Et En

Tulemused, Põhisõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1301:37:51Markus PajurM1
2201:37:58Gert JõeäärM2
2018 võitja
31001:38:08Rein TaaramäeM3
4101:40:28Peeter TarvisM4
VELOPLUS
5901:41:28Raido SaarM5
RedBike / Wilo
649601:41:38Greg HallopM6
Viljandi Rattaklubi 1
71701:41:49Toomas Lepik
Astro Baltics
8601:43:19Steven KalfM7
91501:43:19Martin ParvM8
VELOPLUS
1067101:45:38Karmo KutserM9
111301:45:38Viljar KannimäeM10
Team Antsla
121801:45:43Henrik KiviloM11
RedBike / Wilo
131101:45:43Mirko PõldmaM12
RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE
142101:45:43Ivar VaabM13
RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE
15801:45:43Alges Maasikmets
Team Amps
164101:45:44Joonas Maanurm
ProShop Team
172401:45:45Kristjan RandmaM14
Astro Baltics
183001:45:45Meelis Rebane
AT Sport Team
192301:45:45Tarmo Neemela
Team Amps
202501:45:50Kaupo Kattai
211201:45:53Henno Puu
223401:45:54Margus MalvaM15
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
233801:45:59Kaspar NeemestoM16
244601:45:59Emeri Lepp
Kulgur Team 1
252001:46:19Magnus Krusemann
Kulgur Team 1
262801:47:07Peeter PoopuuM17
RedBike / Wilo
272601:47:07Reiko RosenthalM18
28701:47:30Martin LaasM19
294401:48:16Tiit Kirsipuu
Team Amps
3012401:49:51Marko PohlM20
AT Sport Team
315801:49:53Andres PeetsM21
323501:49:55Mihkel EinblauM22
RedBike / Wilo
334501:49:59Priit TuiskM23
Team Antsla
346501:50:24Alo PõldmaaM24
RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE
356401:50:25Raiko KaldojaM25
CCRM TEAM 2
364701:50:25Tarmo Mõttus
Team Antsla
377301:50:54Egert Johanson
385101:50:57Marko VarikM26
Rekord CC
394201:50:58Andre Kull
CCRM TEAM 1
407001:50:58Dmitri RusovitšM27
4111901:51:12Rando Marten EvendiM28
424001:51:15Margus Mikson
Sportland Bottecchia Team I
434301:51:17Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE
44110401:51:18Mari-Liis MõttusN1
Haanja RK
458301:51:18Martin NassarM29
Viljandi Rattaklubi 1
468901:51:19Ken Post
477201:51:20Alar Reiska
485901:51:34Robin PruulM30
AT Sport Team
492901:51:39Armin PilvM31
Team Antsla
502701:51:51Kalle TakelM32
VIIMSI SPORT
516101:51:53Andres KukkM33
529901:52:05Väino Kaur
537101:52:07Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi I
549201:52:15Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE
556301:52:37Lasse Nõlvik
CCRM TEAM 1
566601:52:39Toomas Elling
Rae Rattaklubi I
577401:52:40Andre Pukk
588001:52:40Taimar Kallari
Astro Baltics
5914801:52:40Aleksandr PatrenkinM34
606001:52:40Tarmo Rei
6113701:53:40Martin Krusemann
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
625401:53:54Markus VähiM35
RedBike Team 2
6316401:53:54Siim OjaverM36
Astro Baltics
649601:54:10Jaanus Kertsman
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 1
6528201:54:11Janelle UibokandN2
Sportland Bottecchia Team I
6610101:54:12Rainer Pungar
CYCLON
674901:54:15Helmet Tamkõrv
Team Amps
685201:54:39Karl PruuliM37
Team Hauka Veloklubi
695301:55:08Mihkel KannimäeM38
Team Antsla
704801:55:28Sven Luks
Sportland Bottecchia Team I
7121901:55:32Margus Kaupmees
Velopete
728701:55:35Margus Kukk
CERBOS
7314301:55:36Argo VooremaaM39
AT Spordiklubi
749401:55:36Silver Havamaa
AT Spordiklubi
7511401:55:36Aivar Veri
7612701:55:37Aimur Uuk
RR Siplased / METSAHAKE
7714701:55:43Raul Talumaa
CCRM TEAM 2
7869901:55:48Margo Kippasto
7911601:55:57Raino Einroos
CCRM TEAM 1
8012101:55:57Keijo PriksM40
819001:55:57Marek Pani
825501:56:06Mihkel KaljaM41
839101:56:30Andrus Kasekamp
8438501:56:39Greete SteinburgN3
Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond
858401:56:39Alar SalaM42
Onninen
865701:56:49Janek Resev
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
877701:56:55Andres Maarits
8811501:57:03Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi I
898801:57:12Henrik Rikkas
909801:57:20Aleksei KušnirM43
ABB
9117301:57:35Kaido Kriisa
CCRM TEAM 2
927501:57:35Ahti Raasuke
9311201:57:35Evert EinroosM44
9412901:57:36Ragnar LeppM45
9519301:57:38Janis JürisoM46
9612001:57:40Kardo KõivM47
RedBike Team 2
973301:57:42Viljar Haav
9815401:57:45Mart Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
9914601:57:49Helar Kriisa
RR Siplased / METSAHAKE
10016801:57:53Laivo Pallav
10110701:57:55Janar KannimäeM48
Team Hauka Veloklubi
10214201:57:56Romet NiilusM49
Team Hauka Veloklubi
10368601:58:00Kalev Vist
CFC
10413901:58:01Tiit Pekk
Alutaguse Seikluspark
10512301:58:05Jüri Suluste
10611001:58:11Taikki Tillemann
CCRM TEAM 1
10710601:58:24Tanel Kuusk
Spordipartner Rattapood
1087601:58:30Jaan AlvelaM50
VELOPLUS
1099501:58:42Ivar Pilv
Onninen
1107801:59:18Elvis Leon LaanjõeM51
VELOPLUS
11110201:59:31Rudolf MetsM52
1128601:59:38Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
11314101:59:38Ivo Tupits
RR Siplased / METSAHAKE
11413201:59:38Feeliks TederM53
11516701:59:39Indrek Ester
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 1
11611801:59:39Kaspar RohtlaM54
RedBike Team
11710301:59:42Harri Sügis
Spordipartner
11815601:59:45Argo Maasikmäe
RR Siplased / VERX
11918901:59:49Kalev Albri
Onninen
120418601:59:51Maris Kaarjärv
Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond
12113101:59:52Indrek Sootla
Astro Baltics
12210801:59:53Priit PoopuuM55
12315001:59:56Janar Janno
RR Siplased / METSAHAKE
12413601:59:57Eero Jakobson
12566202:00:28Margus NaelM56
12613002:00:29Sergei JohansonM57
RedBike Team 3
12716502:00:31Bruno Tamm
CCRM TEAM 2
12818402:00:35Eero OjaM58
MAMILY National Pro MTB Racing Team 1
12964302:00:40Rego Tohvrel
1306802:01:00Tarmo Ennok
CCRM TEAM 1
13126202:01:00Ergo Pank
13217902:01:07Siim VeilerM59
13323802:01:24Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi I
13414902:01:25Margus Kivirüüt
13520802:01:41Janek-Robin Kukk
Spordipartner
136513802:01:45Merili SirvelN4
RR Siplased / VITAX
13717602:01:48Tiit Šumanov
RR Siplased / VERX
13811302:02:02Hardi Heinsar
Scoutspataljon Team
13917102:02:09Rene HeinM60
BOSCH TEAM
14023702:02:09Mihkel JärveM61
Kulgur Team 2
14116102:02:11Raiko KimmelM62
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
14215102:02:18Rainer NeidraM63
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
14318702:02:36Indrek MüürsepM64
1446902:02:47Kevin Kardo Kõiv
1457902:02:47Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi I
146613502:03:04Iiris TakelN5
Spordipartner Racing Girls
14716002:03:42Olaf PõldojaM65
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
14817702:03:42Tauno Põldoja
14924002:03:46Indrek Sauga
15018302:03:48Tõnu Eelma
15115802:03:58Raul KivimäeM66
Kulgur Team 1
15222602:03:58Koit PõldmaaM67
Simuna Spordiklubi
15314002:04:00Janek Laisaar
AC Racing
15420402:04:01Kuldar Reiljan
velo clubbers
1559302:04:04Aivar Lipp
15624602:04:20Vello Reinik
15733102:04:31Karmo KeerdM68
15823602:04:41Tõnis Kristal
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 1
15912802:04:42Ints Lerme
16030002:04:53Priit RaidM69
16119402:04:58Rivo ReilaM70
MAMILY National Pro MTB Racing Team 1
1626202:04:59Kaupo RaagM71
velo clubbers
16317002:05:06Janno Järvsoo
Sindi SK Kalju
16419502:05:06Janno IdavainM72
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
16515902:05:13Meelis Luiks
16669802:05:17Boris Lapidus
16717402:05:18Raivo Terve
16812202:05:35Rene Pajus
Rae Rattaklubi I
16960902:05:44Margo Erm
17022502:05:45Andres Aas
Flexoil
17123002:05:48Karli KannenbergM73
Rae Rattaklubi II
17225702:05:53Gunnar Bergvald
Spordipartner
17331402:05:56Kevin KuusikM74
17411102:05:57Janek Leer
CCRM TEAM 2
17518002:05:57Reigo TürkM75
Viljandi Rattaklubi 1
17617202:06:00Kalle Piirioja
17735402:06:26Ivar KiitamM76
17813302:06:26Jan Minski
Kulgur Team 1
17924702:06:27Taago TammM77
18026002:06:27Joosep Veelmaa
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
18115502:06:35Kaspar KõivM78
RedBike Team 3
18220302:06:35Kaspar KaaslaM79
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
18319602:06:38Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
18427402:06:43Grigori OvtsarenkoM80
185729702:06:46Maris LillepN6
RedBike
18628902:06:53Timofei Morgun
18729802:06:57Rainer Tokko
18827802:06:59Andres Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2
18951402:07:12Egert KesaM81
19022102:07:15Villu Lüüsalu
191819702:07:20Kätlin KukkN7
Spordipartner Racing Girls
19216602:07:22Toomas Viigipuu
19324402:07:24Aldor KernerM82
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 1
19418202:07:25Ülari AlaväliM83
19521502:07:26Janek Trepp
19665102:07:38Andreas FlinckM84
19710002:07:41Roland Toome
RR Siplased / METSAHAKE
19818502:07:45Tarvi Talv
1991902:07:50Sander SaarM85
VELOPLUS
20035102:08:00Martin MetsmaakerM86
20166802:08:01Hanno HansovM87
2025602:08:02Tõnis SaarM88
Sportland Bottecchia Team I
20320602:08:10Tiit LubiM89
20423502:08:12Aiko KlaosM90
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
20533902:08:12Konstantin GorbunovM91
2063702:08:13Anti ArumägiM92
RedBike / Wilo
20717802:08:13Oliver LillM93
RedBike Team 2
20826402:08:15Martin TunderM94
209921602:08:17Age Jaanimets
velo clubbers
2101016302:08:18Krista KaringN8
RedBike Team naised
21125302:08:20Karlis Puusepp
Spordipartner Rattapood 1
21230802:08:21Indrek KlaosM95
21331202:08:21Christopher Väinola
21429502:08:26Sergei Kljujev
21515702:08:28Raido Rebas
21633202:08:31Hans Markus Danilas
21719902:08:36Madis Müürsepp
21822002:08:36Kalvo Kalmu
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
21921702:08:48Lauri Kiivit
Kulgur Team 2
22023302:08:51Meelis Danilas
22123202:08:59Joel Meringo
RedBike Team 3
22221402:09:03Tavo Tenson
Onninen
22334602:09:16Ago Estermaa
22429402:09:30Urmo KiitamM96
22531802:09:34Erki MichelsonM97
Olybet Team
22631702:09:34Hans TeearuM98
22735802:10:00Priit SaksniitM99
22819002:10:08Peeter Tarvis
22925502:10:14Ailar Kiristaja
velo clubbers
23028602:10:17Jaak Tammemägi
23128202:10:17Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen II
23228402:10:18Tauri Jürisaar
2331126102:10:31Anne KannimäeN9
Team Antsla naiskond
23426602:10:31Ülar Morel
Team Hauka Veloklubi
23524302:10:34Margus Tenslind
23626502:10:41Raul Kotov
velo clubbers
23730602:10:54Toomas Kurg
23835602:10:56Brent Janno
23926802:10:57Madis Rahu
24019202:10:59Jaanus Pruuli
Team Hauka Veloklubi
24136402:10:59Andero JooritsM100
lebo racing
24234102:11:08Rauno Pohlak
VELOPLUS
24320102:11:11Mait Malsroos
24424802:11:16Priit PrintsmannM101
Scoutspataljon Team
24535302:11:27Tarmo TunderM102
24641402:11:29Max Sander Laane
24732602:11:36Tõnu Pekk
Alutaguse Seikluspark
24842602:11:42Ago Ilves
24918102:11:43Vladimir Katin
25029102:11:51Eerik ÖverusM103
25122402:11:53Raul Kaldre
25231302:11:54Kalev Sildaru
2531230702:11:54Merilin MetsaluN10
AT Spordiklubi
25431902:11:59Ahti Vares
25538602:12:05Taavi Luts
Henkel
25627002:12:20Taavi MalsroosM104
2571329202:12:21Rita Toome
RR Siplased / VITAX
25838502:12:22Janno Kruustük
SAQSC
25968002:12:34Marek Kõiv
26032402:12:34Raimo JohansonM105
SK Rakke
26141202:12:38Kalle Rassadkin
26237202:12:39Ahti HinnovM106
26339702:12:52Veiko PalmM107
26423902:12:55Valdek Rohtma
VIIMSI SPORT
26520202:12:55Tarmo Visnapuu
VIIMSI SPORT
26642902:13:07Karl Raadla
26722702:13:09Veiko MettisM108
BOSCH TEAM
26827602:13:24Rait KullM109
MAMILY National Pro MTB Racing Team 1
26933402:13:30Riho Kikkas
27033602:13:35Jarno Orujõe
27130402:13:35Marco Haas
27237102:13:42Valmer Stalkov
27326702:13:51Meelis Treimuth
27428102:13:53Aare SõberM110
27533002:13:58Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
27634402:13:58Rain Nurmsalu
27744402:14:02Rauno ReinojaM111
27823102:14:04Robert Kimmel
27938802:14:10Jüri Savitski
Spordipartner Rattapood
28031002:14:10Märt Sildvee
RR Siplased / VERX
28122802:14:11Roger RoomaM112
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
28229002:14:15Kaido ToonekurgM113
Rae Rattaklubi II
28338202:14:23Kaido HermatM114
28432802:14:26Rauno Agu
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
2851425002:14:29Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
RedBike Team naised
28632002:14:30Janno Kasemaa
Onninen
28740502:14:35Andi Piliste
RYYSAK TEAM
28825202:14:51Gunars Rozenbergs
28928802:14:59Kermo Tsäro
Onninen
29034502:15:11Ardu Ernits
29127702:15:15Kaido Kaschan
velo clubbers
29241002:15:17Janek Jakobsoo
29346302:15:21Lauri FreivaldM115
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
29438002:15:29Siim Gontmacher
Rae Rattaklubi II
2951527502:15:33Sille Puhu
Fun Timez Hawaii Cyclon
29647802:15:49Janek LaansaluM116
29730902:15:56Mait Pokkinen
Scoutspataljon Team
29839202:15:58Raivo Puhke
29934902:16:12Kairo SulbiM117
30034302:16:19Aivo PiirsaluM118
Onninen II
30130502:16:22Erik Kütt
30237802:16:25Peeter Saarep
30320702:16:25Toomas Tuuna
RR Siplased
30447002:16:37Chris SavitskiM119
30526902:16:45Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team 2
30660402:16:46Margus Vijard
30732502:16:48Raimond Kesa
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
30855702:16:49Viljar TunderM120
30936002:16:52Andre Küüsvek
31038402:16:52Raivo Mõttus
31132902:16:58Priit RebaneM121
MAMILY National Pro MTB Racing Team 1
31267702:17:00Veiko Jakovets
31334802:17:13Keijo KuuskM122
31428002:17:21Ranno Paosalu
3151633302:17:25Kadri Kangur
Spordipartner Racing Girls
31669302:17:29Mihkel UutarM123
at sport
31769402:17:37Aivar Uutar
at sport
31832702:17:38Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
31924502:18:01Ott ReinaasM124
32021002:18:21Heigo VeskiväliM125
RR Siplased / SIMUNA SK
32137502:18:32Madis Mägi
32231502:18:39Alar Liin
32337902:18:47Marek Järve
32445102:18:53Erkki Tammisaar
32536502:19:07Martin PõldojaM126
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
32654002:19:18Pavel Kotkin
32759202:19:20Marko Allik
RedBike Team 4
32836802:19:24Ainars Volts
32938102:19:34Ardi Eensoo
33033802:19:52Andres Riismann
33136902:19:53Anti Oot
Team Amps
33247302:19:55Kaido Vanaveski
SEB
33329902:20:04Veiko KallisteM127
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
33437402:20:09Indrek Korb
3351740002:20:20Agnes Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls
33635702:20:24Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis
33765002:20:25Ahti SoomM128
Sportlove
33840802:20:36Timo Undla
33934202:20:37Rauno ViitmannM129
Scoutspataljon Team
34041802:20:50Anton BazõlevM130
AT Spordiklubi
34138902:21:09Ergo RaudseppM131
34236102:21:25Matis AlusaluM132
MAMILY National Pro MTB Racing Team 1
34340302:21:25Tõnis Raamets
34425102:21:36Marko Peterson
3451836302:21:42Merike Meriküla
Spordipartner Racing Girls
34639502:21:43Tauri-Dag Tõnov
34754402:21:48Einar Luiga
34844602:22:06Kristjan SaarM133
34942002:22:18Heiki LillemäeM134
RedBike Team 3
35035502:22:20Andro Lichtfeldt
35146602:22:24Ott Eensalu
3521939002:22:31Leila Malva
35325802:22:33Ruudi Konrad
35463502:22:33Janno Ellermaa
35536202:22:35Meelis Kleinson
Kulgur Team 2
35650002:22:36Karl Oskar MürkM135
35748902:22:44Veiko Kivipõld
35852302:23:12Indrek EensaluM136
35936702:23:31Kaido Mikk
36034002:23:31Jaanus Järveoja
36142502:23:31Alari Reissaar
36222302:23:39Harles NigulasM137
Kulgur Team 1
36337602:23:48Margus Meidla
Onninen II
36451202:24:15Indrek Kõster
36550402:24:19Remo Raiesmaa
36640202:24:19Sten KaunM138
RedBike Team 3
36768902:24:22Henry KattagoM139
36859102:24:35Toomas LuikM140
36924202:24:37Ahto Kruusmann
CCRM TEAM 2
37022902:24:42Allan Mägi
37127202:24:43Heikki Suokas
37264402:25:22Tarmo RiitmuruM141
37367802:25:26Janek Haud
37439902:25:28Robertino Kuik
AT Sport Team
37568102:25:40Margus Tinno
37645602:25:47Märt Rooden
37739602:25:47Kaspar KristalM142
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
37855202:25:49Siim TõldM143
37962602:25:49Marko AigroM144
38064102:25:59Hannu LoikM145
3812037702:26:08Regina Suzi
38244502:26:18Siim LääneM146
38352202:26:21Tarmo LauriM147
38441102:26:21Kalmer Kallion
38565702:26:36Priit MaidlaM148
38649902:26:37Marko Tiisler
38749702:26:37Priit Rahnel
3881602:26:40Margus Sirvel
RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE
38944202:26:47Jüri SankmanM149
39041302:27:10Andrus Oruste
39150602:27:18Andres Kesvatera
39248502:27:20Jaan Võsu
39332102:27:25Rauno PuhkeM150
AMBLA SK
39441902:27:40Janek Riiner
Viljandi Rattaklubi 2
39540402:27:47Andres ÜttM151
39657802:27:53Vahur LuikM152
39768302:28:11Anti Annom
39839102:28:13Raul Kozlov
39943502:28:25Meelis Varik
RedBike Team 4
40045002:28:35Siim PadoseppM153
Rõuge Racing Team
40153302:28:46Teet Dooner
40266502:28:51Arno Ojamets
40335002:29:04Aivar Pärnamets
SK Rakke
40458502:29:05Nikolay Shavela
40516902:29:19Paul TeearuM154
40645402:29:20Karl Teearu
40759302:29:21Aarne KaitsaM155
40844802:29:30Jaanus LipvarsM156
RTS
40940602:29:35Tiit Einmaa
AMBLA SK
41049402:29:35Raido KaljurandM157
41141502:29:38Andis GailitisM158
41252702:29:44Avo LeoM159
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 1
41342802:30:00Valdek Venno
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
41458802:30:02Markus MängelM160
41551302:30:06Heikki SavolainenM161
Flexoil
41640102:30:17Robert PeetsM162
Alutaguse Seikluspark
41745202:30:23Liivo Luidre
41869502:30:34Aare Kährik
41965502:30:41Martti SalmM163
21cc
42052602:30:44Märt RiinerM164
MAMILY National Pro MTB Racing Team 1
42152102:30:45Kristjan Fuks
42254802:30:49Reijo SikkM165
42343202:30:53Vahur Fuks
42463402:31:14Kaupo LehisteM166
4252145802:31:17Ülle Luiks
42627102:31:22Tarmo Alasoo
42766402:31:23Janek Erilaid
4282246202:31:24Tiina Kriisa
RR Siplased / VITAX
42957702:31:28Juri Zobnitsev
43036602:31:29Ivo Mölder
43148302:31:44Kristjan SinikM167
43250102:32:09Madis Liiv
43341702:32:09Eldur Raiesmaa
43448102:32:14Peeter Hagen
43543602:32:15Ago Vill
43640902:32:37Kuido Karner
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
43754302:33:20Kristjan KajakasM168
43850502:33:24Veiko Meltsas
43943802:33:26Dmitri VavilovM169
44042202:33:34Maido AnimägiM170
Viljandi Rattaklubi 2
4412347202:33:34Lee-Helen Lill
RedBike Team naised
44257902:33:35Tauno Vahesalu
44354202:33:38Vallo Vardja
44446102:33:52Olev Lõsov
44547502:33:56Veigo KuusenõmmM171
44637302:34:28Ats KonsapM172
Simuna
44742302:34:30Alar Noormets
44869602:35:02Tarmo SovaM173
44960502:35:03Eiko Nõgols
45057102:35:35Erki OravM174
Onninen II
45162002:35:39Janek JärvemetsM175
45260602:36:09Riivo AmbosM176
45347102:36:20Arseny VasilevM177
4542449802:36:24Triin Rait
45545502:36:26Karen Soosalu
45634702:36:42Agris Eensalu
4572543302:36:42Ivika LaineveeN11
RedBike Team naised
45860002:36:46Hannes Kaupal
45966902:36:56Tamur LangM178
46060202:36:56Ülar Truubon
46145702:37:02Rauno KuruskM179
46259702:37:02Andres RajametsM180
Ensto Ensek
46349302:37:04Hillar Lepik
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
46448802:37:10Vahur Pindma
46564502:37:11Hannes Randmaa
46651102:37:22Steve VõsuM181
46743102:37:23Madis KernaM182
46847602:37:52Peet Paal
46955502:37:55Tarmo Aupaju
Omniva spordiklubi
47051802:37:56Erko Aasma
4712656702:38:00Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Team Antsla naiskond
47251502:38:19Allan Kibin
47363702:38:24Kristo ZacekM183
47458702:38:30Margus Maiste
47554102:38:37Ülo Ahu
47665202:38:59Siim KogerM184
47767602:39:00Kaido Polt
47852402:39:00Peeter MadissonM185
47967202:39:35Hanno Eerme
48051602:39:36Arne Otsa
48157302:39:53Andrus Kerner
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
48251002:39:59Kevin StarkopfM186
48351902:40:01Steve Haas
48449002:40:25Margus Ristmets
48545902:40:40Koit Sammel
Cosmos
48666602:40:50Argo Priivits
4872750802:40:57Kairit VeriN12
48857602:41:07Andrey Roop
48949502:41:13Ilmar Tamm
49069202:41:19Vahur Trei
49166002:41:22Viljar LättM187
49264702:41:23Taavi Tell
49353102:41:32Mart KalleM188
49464602:41:32Lauri VeenpereM189
49539302:41:38Kristo LuhaäärM190
49653502:42:02Kalle Kiristaja
49767902:42:02Nikolai Vähi
49858602:42:04Raul Taul
49963602:42:05Veiko SemjonovM191
50058202:42:31Andres Paju
50144002:43:06Kristjan RoosildM192
50257402:43:07Marius Mängel
50368802:43:12Andres Veebel
50453202:43:35Hanno Aua
50544302:43:59Tõnu Roosaar
Onninen II
50659002:44:17Riho Räni
50748702:44:19Andre KüttM193
AT Spordiklubi
50865602:44:19Elar SumbergM194
Fujitsu Estonia
50948402:44:23Tõnis Leier
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
51058902:44:26Raivo Põder
51150302:45:03Alo LõokeM195
SA Eesti Terviserajad
51269702:45:44Juho Järva
51342102:45:58Sergei Jurlov
51450902:46:10Vello Ründva
51541602:46:11Olavi Ründva
51655802:46:24Priit Pikker
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
51767502:47:18Andres Trink
51849102:48:00Risto RistisaarM196
51965902:48:25Mihkel AsperM197
5202856402:48:26Karin Mikk
Fun Timez Hawaii Cyclon
52160702:49:14Jüri MelihM198
52259502:49:15Endel Susi
52353802:49:36Ott NiggulisM199
52462202:49:57Mattias SaksM200
52568402:50:09Reigo VatskM201
52663002:50:13Urmas Gerndorf
52754702:50:15Kaupo Kõrgesaar
Peetri Sport
52866302:50:43Madis Kipper
52946802:51:26Marvin PirnipuuM202
53046902:51:44Erki Tamm
5312946702:52:08Liis LõuneN13
Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond
53253902:52:21Taavi Päll
53352502:52:47Aleksei MaksimenkoM203
53458402:53:10Indrek KajakasM204
53557502:53:16Rain Leisi
53660302:53:37Martin AalmannM205
53767002:54:03Tõnu Mertsina
5383065802:54:11Ketlin EdelaN14
53947902:54:28Toomas EllmannM206
Enervit
54066702:54:28Tanel KangurM207
54164202:55:10Erik JüriööM208
5423159402:55:41Marju Tempel
54343702:55:49Virgo Raadla
54463202:56:07Rauno RimmeldM209
54568202:56:35Jaanus Kitse
54653702:56:39Mati Jaaku
54762502:56:44Allan Sülla
54861002:58:25Margo Nigul
5493260802:59:10Tiina Muts
55039402:59:10Hannes Meimre
Scoutspataljon Team
55159902:59:13Valmar TobonikM210
55260102:59:18Alo RüütelM211
55367402:59:28Aivo Mündel
5543354602:59:32Kristina Suokas
5553461903:00:03Kaia Pruuli
Team Antsla naiskond
55659603:00:03Mait Mikk
55753403:00:04Kaido Hanikat
Conviso
55856803:00:20Andrea Kotkas
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
55963103:00:34Taavi LaasikM212
56043403:00:52Hanno Överus
56164803:03:24Ivar LillemetsM213
56261603:03:29Taaro NiinM214
5633566103:04:43Riin KalmeN15
5643655103:07:16Marion Aare
56564903:07:16Andres Sütt
56663803:09:53Hardi Kreis
56754903:10:22Janar SillaotsM215
Viljandi Rattaklubi 1
56863303:10:31Simon Boughton
5693755403:14:52Kadri Ukrainski
57058003:14:57Rain Altosaar
57168703:15:51Raino Liblik
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium
57232203:17:40Indrek Sauväli
Sindi SK Kalju
57369103:20:08Janel Kasuk
5743861403:20:55Inge Reiman
57564003:21:54Martti Aru
57661503:22:59Arnold VerevM216
57762703:25:50Juri BolsakovM217
5783955003:26:37Helje Järveoja
57959803:29:45Mihkel Otsa
5804061703:30:26Mari Puhang
58149203:30:58Margus Jamnes
58267303:42:23Ištvan LakatošM218
5834157203:57:12Kai ValtN16
58462804:01:24Janar SillamaaM219
DNF283Marcus Puhke
DNF81Priit Järvloo
Astro Baltics
DNF474Rainer Jürgenson
DNF685Tauno Roosimaa
DNF105Maario Silm
RR Siplased / METSAHAKE
DNF653Risto Raaper
DNF212Martin Sildre
DNF624Jüri Nikolajev
DNF654Sandor Kilp
DNF482Marko Kilp
DNF690Ken-Egert Kasuk
DNF213Meelis Angerma
DNF218Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
DNF556Peeter Püvi
DNF241Vladimir Sidorov
DNF566Liis Kuusnõmm
RedBike Team naised
Ridu kokku: 600

...