Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 14.06.2021 23:31.

38 km stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 1-100 Kauri Kõiv 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CRAFT / TOKO
2 1-100 Martti Himma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team HoReCa Service
3 1-100 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
4 1-100 Ilmar Udam 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
Spordipood Duncan.ee
RR Suusaklubi
5 1-100 Allar Kivil 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
6 1-100 Taavi Lehemaa 1993 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
CRAFT / TOKO
7 1-100 Andreas Baum 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Team HoReCa Service
8 1-100 Juri Širokov 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
CRAFT / TOKO
9 1-100 Rimo Timm 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
10 1-100 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
MTÜ Team Haanja
11 1-100 Allar Soo 1991 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Areal team
12 1-100 Juri Kovaljov 1999 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiklubi CFC
13 1-100 Aimar Hussar 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Areal team
14 1-100 Indrek Hubel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
15 1-100 Henri Roos 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
16 1-100 Andres Juursalu 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
17 1-100 Alar Savastver 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Koidu SK
18 1-100 Carl Sõlg 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Grossi Toidukaubad
19 1-100 Siim Vinter 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team TT
20 1-100 Virgo Karu 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CRAFT / TOKO
21 1-100 Kaidar Hussar 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Areal team
22 1-100 Aivar Ridamäe 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Areal team
23 1-100 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Areal team
24 1-100 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
25 1-100 Kert Keskpaik 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CRAFT / TOKO
26 1-100 Johan Talihärm 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CRAFT / TOKO
27 1-100 Janno Rodendau 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
RR Suusaklubi
28 1-100 Kristjan Linnus 1993 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Areal team
29 1-100 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
30 1-100 Aivo Kaljumäe 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
areal team
31 1-100 Erkki Hummal 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPARTA
32 1-100 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
33 1-100 Ago Veilberg 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
34 1-100 Norman Pirk 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
35 1-100 Karl Laasik 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hää laks
36 1-100 Meelis Jürisaar 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
37 1-100 Indrek Vait 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
38 1-100 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N20 Eesti, Harju maakond
39 1-100 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
40 1-100 Kaupo Kattai 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
41 1-100 Hannes Normak 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
42 1-100 Heleri Kivil 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
43 1-100 Jaanus Bauman 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
44 1-100 Roland Toome 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
45 1-100 Kaspar Krauvärk 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi Spordikool
47 1-100 Toivo Tinast 1992 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
48 1-100 Tõnu Reinov 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
49 1-100 Jaanus Kütson 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
50 1-100 Taavi Raudsaar 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
51 1-100 Raul Olle 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
52 1-100 Raio Piiroja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Team HoReCa Service
53 1-100 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
54 1-100 Tõnis Vaikmaa 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
55 1-100 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
56 1-100 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
SuusaAkadeemia
57 1-100 Oliver Tampuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
58 1-100 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
59 1-100 Paul Poldsaar 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
Tulepuu
60 1-100 Urmas Kanep 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
61 1-100 Kaupo Jalasto 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
62 1-100 Martin Maasik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
63 1-100 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
64 1-100 Oleg Kovaljov 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
65 1-100 Bert Tippi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklbui
66 1-100 Andres Habakuk 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
67 1-100 Margus Kaasik 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
68 1-100 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
69 1-100 Ivo Värk 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Merevägi
70 1-100 Sille Rell 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
71 1-100 Talis Nurk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
72 1-100 Olavi Israel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
73 1-100 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
74 1-100 Indrek Karolin 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
75 1-100 Ott Reinaas 1981 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
76 1-100 Viktor Shemarin 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
77 1-100 Tarmo Selde 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
78 1-100 Kaupo Tammemäe 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
79 1-100 Raul Köster 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Myfitness Viru
80 1-100 Tauri Tikerpe 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team TT
81 1-100 Dmitri Aleksejev 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
82 1-100 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
83 1-100 Reimo Nook 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CRAFT / TOKO
84 1-100 Argo Maasikmäe 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
85 1-100 Ain Rästa 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
86 1-100 Marko Lamp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
87 1-100 Jevgeni Voloshin 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
88 1-100 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
89 1-100 Allain-Marco Anton 2001 mees M20 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
90 1-100 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE
91 1-100 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
92 1-100 Alar Ervin 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
93 1-100 Kristo Ebras 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
94 1-100 Aivar Juhandi 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
95 1-100 Tarmo Napa 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Hää laks
96 1-100 Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
97 1-100 Rasmus Pruul 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Merevägi
98 1-100 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva
99 1-100 Tiit Voodla 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
100 1-100 Leons Seskens 1956 mees M60 Läti, Madona
101 101-200 Teesi Tuul 1999 naine N20 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
102 101-200 Andrei Semenkov 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
103 101-200 Tiit Kollo 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
104 101-200 Raul Maripuu 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
105 101-200 Jaanus Tiisvend 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
107 101-200 Sven Milli 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
108 101-200 Meelis Laanemets 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
109 101-200 Ainar Elberg 1994 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
110 101-200 Anette Baum 1998 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Aerutajate Klubi
111 101-200 Toomas Teesaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
112 101-200 Jaanika Paalmäe 1986 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond
SuKl Sula
113 101-200 Urmas Jool 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
114 101-200 Kalmar Karro 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
115 101-200 Andre Mägi 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
116 101-200 Erki Parri 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
117 101-200 Eero Einblau 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
MOTOMARKET
118 101-200 Daniel Vasser 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
119 101-200 Andris Dainis 1949 mees M70 Läti, Vidzeme
5A-Valka/LV
120 101-200 Tarmo Kärdi 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
121 101-200 Sven Kautlenbach 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Hää laks
122 101-200 Olivar Kits 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
123 101-200 Kuido Kond 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
124 101-200 Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
125 101-200 Kalle Kukk 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
126 101-200 Kalle Kiiranen 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
127 101-200 Sulev Lokk 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Stamina
128 101-200 Regina Kaal 1981 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
129 101-200 Margus Kaegas 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
130 101-200 Andres Leosk 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
131 101-200 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi Sportlove
132 101-200 Andres Pae 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
133 101-200 Roger Kaegas 2001 mees M20 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
134 101-200 Madis Põld 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
135 101-200 Veljo Kattago 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
136 101-200 Krister Aule 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
137 101-200 Jaanus Koval 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi VMK
138 101-200 Jürgo Raid 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
139 101-200 Martti Parve 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
140 101-200 Jürgo Jartsev-Moont 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Simuna SK/Talukartul
Simuna SK
141 101-200 Jaanus Toiger 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
142 101-200 Toomas Horma 1992 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
Tartu suusaklubi
143 101-200 Ergo Mikkor 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
144 101-200 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
145 101-200 Peeter Jalasto 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
146 101-200 Leho Leimann 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
147 101-200 Priit Jüriöö 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
148 101-200 Mati Mäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
149 101-200 Tiina Idavain 1957 naine N60 Eesti, Järva maakond
150 101-200 Viktor Kassatkin 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
151 101-200 Tarmo Siimsaare 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
152 101-200 Aare Pilvet 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
153 101-200 Lauri Tikk 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
154 101-200 Mart Vernik 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
155 101-200 Toomas Uiboleht 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASSA ABLOY SK
156 101-200 Martin Länts 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
157 101-200 Kaido Perm 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
158 101-200 Tõnu Armulik 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
159 101-200 Meelis Palover 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
160 101-200 Priit Nõmmeots 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
161 101-200 Ermo Veelain 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
162 101-200 Pait Peri 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
163 101-200 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
164 101-200 Karel Lõhmus 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
165 101-200 Adrian Blake 1954 mees M60 Austraalia, NSW
Cooma Ski Club
166 101-200 Mardo Moumets 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne maakond
167 101-200 Janek Trepp 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
168 101-200 Jan Aas 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
169 101-200 Jüri Ellen 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
170 101-200 Tiina Tiisler 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
171 101-200 Max Sander Laane 2003 mees M17 Eesti, Harju maakond
172 101-200 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Simuna SK/Talukartul
173 101-200 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
174 101-200 Tarmo Oidjärv 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
175 101-200 Sten Teppan 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
176 101-200 Katrin Oolmets 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPARTA
177 101-200 Mehis Rebane 1994 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
178 101-200 Karlis Karm 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK/Talukartul
179 101-200 Indrek Reitsak 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
180 101-200 Lauri Špitsmeister 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
181 101-200 Hillar Valk 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
VOC/Rattabaas
182 101-200 Andres Blank 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
1. Jalaväebrigaad
183 101-200 Vello Luts 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
184 101-200 Riho Männi 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
185 101-200 Indrek Vaher 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
186 101-200 Marju Tempel 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
187 101-200 Indrek Lillsoo 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
188 101-200 Uuno Ruus 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
189 101-200 Marje Viirmann 1960 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
190 101-200 Rain Tulp 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KOMO
191 101-200 Alar Maasik 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
192 101-200 Robert Mälk 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
Väga Aeglased
193 101-200 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Sportlove
194 101-200 Üllar Karu 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
195 101-200 Georgi Vinogradov 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
196 101-200 Olavi Mõts 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
197 101-200 Richard Peterson 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
198 101-200 Kaido Muug 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
199 101-200 Tarmo Tempel 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
200 101-200 Priit Puskar 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
201 201-300 Gunnar Baum 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
202 201-300 Peep Nurm 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
203 201-300 Martin Suuroja 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viitna suusaklubi
204 201-300 Kaido Hanikat 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Conviso
205 201-300 Mait Visnapuu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
"Määrivana"
206 201-300 Taavi Tiimus 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Black Team Estonia
207 201-300 Villu Lükk 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
208 201-300 Janec Leppik 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
209 201-300 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
210 201-300 Kaido Kerik 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
211 201-300 Olev Matt 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
212 201-300 Alari Rahumägi 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jetoil
Jetoil AS
213 201-300 Lauri Ellram 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
214 201-300 Allan Tartu 1993 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
215 201-300 Vladimir Baskakov 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
216 201-300 Kalle Lett 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
217 201-300 Andres Lukkats 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
218 201-300 Mihkel Märtin 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
219 201-300 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
220 201-300 Veikko Tamlak 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
221 201-300 Katrin Lang 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
222 201-300 Madis Türi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
223 201-300 Riika Ploompuu 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbank SK
224 201-300 Aleksandr Hlebnikov 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
225 201-300 Illar Kaasik 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
226 201-300 Veiko Karp 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
227 201-300 Kristian Pilbas 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
228 201-300 Kristjan Krull 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
229 201-300 Elina Lasseron 1967 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
230 201-300 Aivar Romet 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
231 201-300 Indrek Siilaberg 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
232 201-300 Kaire Vaher 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
233 201-300 Uno Markson 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
234 201-300 Kuldar Kaljurand 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
235 201-300 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
236 201-300 Iljar Kabral 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
237 201-300 Juhan Änilane 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
238 201-300 Vello Voolaid 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
239 201-300 Ants Kask 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
240 201-300 Kalle Kesa 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
241 201-300 Jaak Urm 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
242 201-300 Eke Kurg 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTG Spordiklubi
243 201-300 Markko Abel 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tartu Keegliklubi
244 201-300 Ülo Urb 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
245 201-300 Andres Kungla 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
"Määrivana"
246 201-300 Mati Saarend 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
247 201-300 Andris Lokna 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
248 201-300 Ago Käis 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
249 201-300 Signe Parm 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Jetoil
Jetoil AS
250 201-300 Juhan Paabstel 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
251 201-300 Marek Mikk 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
252 201-300 Eddy Lainurm 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
253 201-300 Hillar Vainjärv 1950 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
254 201-300 Mart Kajari 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
255 201-300 Margit Ahu 1983 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
256 201-300 Veljo Haube 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
257 201-300 Raivo Pärnpuu 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CRAFT / TOKO
258 201-300 Sven Põldme 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
259 201-300 Raido Kukk 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
260 201-300 Tõnis Gross 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
261 201-300 Ando Raud 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jetoil
Jetoil AS
262 201-300 Arno Peever 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
263 201-300 Enn Kaaret 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
264 201-300 Raigo Rehepapp 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
265 201-300 Janar Joona 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
266 201-300 Alar Alajaan 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaitsevägi/sidepataljon
267 201-300 Kaupo Kaljumets 1987 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
268 201-300 Marco Haas 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
269 201-300 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
270 201-300 Priit Laidvee 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
271 201-300 Tauri Hainsoo 1987 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
272 201-300 Paavo Vikat 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
273 201-300 Heiki Prants 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
274 201-300 Gunnar Koitne 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jooksuklubi Hermes
275 201-300 Marti Lepik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
276 201-300 Rando Sui 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team TT
277 201-300 Artjom Holostõhh 2003 mees M17 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna sõudeklubi
278 201-300 Silver Palu 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
279 201-300 Jaanus Männik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
280 201-300 Danny-Rocco Anton 2001 mees M20 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
281 201-300 Ott Viirmann 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
282 201-300 Markus Arak 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
283 201-300 Toomas Kogger 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
284 201-300 Veiko Soo 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
285 201-300 Rivo Tolli 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
286 201-300 Andres Jaanus 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
EWK
287 201-300 Signe Seskena 1989 naine N Läti, Madona
288 201-300 Jüri Soovik 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
289 201-300 Lauri Jaanus 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
290 201-300 Tauno Vare 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
291 201-300 Kaarel Koitne 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
292 201-300 Madis Uusorg 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
293 201-300 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Skiwax Europe OÜ
294 201-300 Kaido Leiten 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
295 201-300 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
296 201-300 Madis Ratassepp 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
297 201-300 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
298 201-300 Jürgen Bach 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
299 201-300 Eero Liivrand 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
300 201-300 Allan-Peeter Jaaska 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Koidu Sk
301 301-400 Aveli Uustalu 2000 naine N20 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
302 301-400 Sergei Baranovski 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
303 301-400 Mati Šarikov 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
304 301-400 Jaanus Elissaar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
305 301-400 Nikolay Nesterov 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
306 301-400 Armin Moks 2002 mees M17 Eesti, Harju maakond
307 301-400 Priidu Veersalu 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
308 301-400 Targo Raus 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
309 301-400 Andres Ütt 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
310 301-400 Silver Laaneveer 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
311 301-400 Heleen Sinijärv 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
312 301-400 Andrus Kompus 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
313 301-400 Alexander Khalyapin 1968 mees M50 Venemaa, Estonia
314 301-400 Teet Tarros 1988 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
315 301-400 Marko Nüüd 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
316 301-400 Kalle Kuusik 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
317 301-400 Uku-Kaarel Vorm 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
318 301-400 Aron Ott 2002 mees M17 Eesti, Järva maakond
RR Suusaklubi
319 301-400 Sven Vallimäe 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
320 301-400 Sverre Mäesepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
321 301-400 Kaupo Ots 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
322 301-400 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
323 301-400 Tambet Leopard 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Triatloniklubi 21CC
324 301-400 Ralf Okermann 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
325 301-400 Andrus Ebber 1994 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
326 301-400 Märt Sildvee 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
327 301-400 Janar Fomatškin 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
328 301-400 Arvo Raudsepp 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
329 301-400 Marti Tutt 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
330 301-400 Margit Avikson 1981 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
331 301-400 Patrick Bibb 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
332 301-400 Priit Sei 1980 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SeiCom aknatehas
333 301-400 Andre Laine 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
334 301-400 Jako Tsäko 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
335 301-400 Tõnis Erm 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
336 301-400 Mihkel Joonas 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
337 301-400 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
338 301-400 Jaanus Grigorovits 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
339 301-400 Hans Tristen Sepp 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Valga maakond
340 301-400 Karl Egert Sepp 1998 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
341 301-400 Liisbet Tippi 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Serviti
342 301-400 Ats Kallais 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
343 301-400 Kaur Kivirähk 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
4001 Arvo Raja 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Alati kohal suusahundid
4002 Indrek Pak 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Alati kohal suusahundid
4003 Kaarel Toss 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Alati kohal suusahundid
4004 Sulev Muru 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
Alati kohal suusahundid
4005 Ulvar Pavlov 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Alati kohal suusahundid
4007 Margus Kaur 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
4010 Martin Siimer 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
LiVal
4010 Martin Siimer 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
LiVal
4011 Heini Tammik 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond

...