Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 11.04.2021 12:01.
Kokku: 520
38 km: 374
19 km: 117
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat: 22
Lastesõit - 9-12 aastat: 7
mees: 450
naine: 70
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Jan Aas
38 km
Õie-Mari Aasmäe
19 km
Markko Abel
Tartu Keegliklubi
38 km
Margit Ahu
38 km
Eimar Aidma
19 km
Alar Alajaan
Kaitsevägi/sidepataljon
38 km
Dmitri Aleksejev
38 km
Juhan Änilane
38 km
Allain-Marco Anton
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
38 km
Arno Anton
Tartu Suusaklubi
38 km
Danny-Rocco Anton
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
38 km
Markus Arak
38 km
Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
19 km
Tõnu Armulik
38 km
Jüri Arru
38 km
Tiit Aruvee
38 km
Krister Aule
38 km
Margit Avikson
38 km
Jürgen Bach
38 km
Aleksandr Baranovski
19 km
Sergei Baranovski
38 km
Vladimir Baskakov
38 km
Andreas Baum
Team HoReCa Service
38 km
Anette Baum
Pärnu Aerutajate Klubi
38 km
Gunnar Baum
38 km
Jaanus Bauman
RR Siplased / CRAFT
38 km
Patrick Bibb
Sparta
38 km
Adrian Blake
Cooma Ski Club
38 km
Andres Blank
1. Jalaväebrigaad
38 km
Kaspar Bork
19 km
Jevgeni Brühhanov
19 km
Andris Dainis
5A-Valka/LV
38 km
Andrus Ebber
38 km
Steven Ebber
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Kristian Ebras
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Kristo Ebras
38 km
Eero Einblau
MOTOMARKET
38 km
Ainar Elberg
38 km
Jaanus Elissaar
38 km
Jüri Ellen
38 km
Karmen Eller
Lastesõit - 9-12 aastat
Koit Eller
19 km
Toomas Elling
Rae Rattaklubi
38 km
Toomas Ellmann
19 km
Lauri Ellram
38 km
Tõnis Erm
38 km
Alar Ervin
38 km
Janar Fomatškin
38 km
Jaanus Grigorovits
38 km
Tõnis Gross
38 km
Marco Haas
SAQ SC
38 km
Viljar Haav
VIIMSI SPORT
38 km
Andres Habakuk
38 km
Tauri Hainsoo
38 km
Janek Hamidžanov
19 km
Kaido Hanikat
Conviso
38 km
Jaan Hansen
Küberväejuhatus
19 km
Liina Hantson
19 km
Veljo Haube
38 km
Martti Himma
Team HoReCa Service
38 km
Oliver Hion
19 km
Aleksandr Hlebnikov
38 km
Arina Holostõhh
Lastesõit - 9-12 aastat
Arina Holostõhh
19 km
Artjom Holostõhh
Tallinna sõudeklubi
38 km
Toomas Horma
Tartu suusaklubi
38 km
Indrek Hubel
Viljandi Suusaklubi
38 km
Erkki Hummal
SPARTA
38 km
Aimar Hussar
Areal team
38 km
Kaidar Hussar
Areal team
38 km
Jarmo Idavain
19 km
Tiina Idavain
38 km
Olavi Israel
38 km
Ivar Ivaste
19 km
Paul Jaakson
"Määrivana"
38 km
Andres Jaanus
EWK
38 km
Lauri Jaanus
38 km
Allan-Peeter Jaaska
Koidu Sk
38 km
Aiki Jalakas
RR Suusaklubi
19 km
Reio Jalakas
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Kaupo Jalasto
38 km
Peeter Jalasto
38 km
Jürgo Jartsev-Moont
Simuna SK/Talukartul
Simuna SK
38 km
Anette Joandi
19 km
Gert Jõeäär
38 km
Kertu Jõgi
19 km
Urmas Jool
38 km
Janar Joona
38 km
Mihkel Joonas
38 km
Aivar Juhandi
Sparta
38 km
Stever Juhandi
Lastesõit - 9-12 aastat
Alari Jüriöö
19 km
Priit Jüriöö
38 km
Meelis Jürisaar
38 km
Merilin Jürisaar
38 km
Andres Juursalu
Suusahullud
38 km
Regina Kaal
38 km
Enn Kaaret
38 km
Illar Kaasik
VIIMSI SPORT
38 km
Margus Kaasik
38 km
Kaspar Kaasla
38 km
Iljar Kabral
38 km
Margus Kaegas
38 km
Roger Kaegas
38 km
Kristiina Kägu
VIIMSI SPORT
19 km
Ago Käis
38 km
Mart Kajari
Sparta Spordiselts
38 km
Aivo Kaljumäe
areal team
38 km
Kaupo Kaljumets
38 km
Kuldar Kaljurand
38 km
Ats Kallais
38 km
Teet Kallakmaa
38 km
Urmas Kanep
38 km
Mairis Kangro
VIIMSI SPORT
19 km
Aleksandr Kardakov
19 km
Tarmo Kärdi
38 km
Tiina Karjahärm
38 km
Veiko Karlis
19 km
Karlis Karm
Simuna SK/Talukartul
38 km
Indrek Karolin
38 km
Veiko Karp
38 km
Kalmar Karro
38 km
Agnes Karu
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Georg Karu
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Üllar Karu
38 km
Virgo Karu
CRAFT TOKO
38 km
Andrus Kasekamp
CYCLON
38 km
Ants Kask
38 km
Kristjan Kask
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Kristo Kask
19 km
Kustav Kask
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Kustav Kask
Lastesõit - 9-12 aastat
Sander Kask
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Toomas Kask
19 km
Viktor Kassatkin
38 km
Veljo Kattago
38 km
Kaupo Kattai
RTR
38 km
Margus Kaupmees
Velopete
38 km
Margus Kaur
38 km
Sven Kautlenbach
Hää laks
38 km
Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
38 km
Märt Kelder
19 km
Kristen Kelement
19 km
Kaidu Kepp
19 km
Tiina Keridon
19 km
Kaido Kerik
38 km
Kalle Kesa
38 km
Kert Keskpaik
CRAFT / TOKO
38 km
Alexander Khalyapin
38 km
Kalle Kiiranen
Tartu Suusaklubi
38 km
Enn Kiiver
19 km
Teele Kirimägi
19 km
Olivar Kits
38 km
Allar Kivil
38 km
Heleri Kivil
38 km
Kaur Kivirähk
38 km
Aiko Klaos
19 km
Indrek Klaos
38 km
Toomas Kogger
38 km
Raivo Koitel
19 km
Gunnar Koitne
Jooksuklubi Hermes
38 km
Kaarel Koitne
38 km
Kauri Kõiv
CRAFT / TOKO
38 km
Marek Kõiv
38 km
Ervin Kõll
38 km
Tiit Kollo
38 km
Andrus Kompus
38 km
Kuido Kond
38 km
Andreas Koppa
19 km
Kristjan Korjus
19 km
Raul Köster
Myfitness Viru
38 km
Jaanus Koval
Viljandi VMK
38 km
Juri Kovaljov
MTÜ Spordiklubi CFC
38 km
Oleg Kovaljov
38 km
Kaspar Krauvärk
Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi Spordikool
38 km
Rein Kriks
19 km
Kristjan Krull
38 km
Zinaida Kruusalu
19 km
Kalle Kukk
38 km
Raido Kukk
Suusahullud
38 km
Kajar Kuldsepp
Spordiklubi Sportlove
38 km
Aron Kulmats
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Rauno Kulmats
19 km
Andres Kungla
"Määrivana"
38 km
Artur Kupp
CFC Spordiklubi
19 km
Eke Kurg
RTG Spordiklubi
38 km
Jaanus Kütson
38 km
Kristjan Kütson
Lastesõit - 9-12 aastat
Karoliine Kuus
19 km
Enn Kuusik
19 km
Kalle Kuusik
38 km
Max Sander Laane
38 km
Meelis Laanemets
38 km
Silver Laaneveer
38 km
Karl Laasik
Hää laks
38 km
Indrek Lääts
Küberväejuhatus
19 km
Priit Laidvee
38 km
Andre Laine
38 km
Eddy Lainurm
38 km
Marko Lamp
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
38 km
Katrin Lang
Suusahullud
38 km
Martin Länts
38 km
Elina Lasseron
38 km
Taavi Lehemaa
CRAFT / TOKO
38 km
Leho Leimann
38 km
Anna-Liisa Leiten
Ambla SK
19 km
Kaido Leiten
38 km
Tambet Leopard
Triatloniklubi 21CC
38 km
Andres Leosk
38 km
Marti Lepik
Ambla SK
38 km
Markus Lepmets
Nõmme SK
19 km
Emeri Lepp
38 km
Janec Leppik
38 km
Kalle Lett
38 km
Harry Liiv
19 km
Eero Liivrand
38 km
Üllar Lillmets
RR Siplased / CRAFT
38 km
Indrek Lillsoo
38 km
Kersti Liloson
19 km
Rain Robert Liloson
19 km
Tarmo Liloson
19 km
Kristjan Linnus
Areal team
38 km
Gregor Gustav Lõhmus
19 km
Karel Lõhmus
38 km
Malvi Lõhmus
19 km
Sulev Lokk
Stamina
38 km
Andris Lokna
38 km
Anti Looskari
REDBIKE
38 km
Mia Loune
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Villu Lükk
38 km
Andres Lukkats
38 km
Sven Luks
Sportland Eesti As
38 km
Vello Luts
Trismile
38 km
Andres Maarits
38 km
Alar Maasik
38 km
Martin Maasik
38 km
Argo Maasikmäe
38 km
Mati Mäe
38 km
Sverre Mäesepp
38 km
Andre Mägi
38 km
Indrek Mägi
19 km
Katarin Mägi
19 km
Madis Mägi
38 km
Alina Malinina
19 km
Robert Mälk
Väga Aeglased
38 km
Magnus Mangusson
19 km
Tanel Mangusson
19 km
Willem Mangusson
19 km
Elise Männa
Lastesõit - 9-12 aastat
Rasmus Männa
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Riho Männi
38 km
Jaanus Männik
38 km
Anni Männil
19 km
Maarika Männil
19 km
Ralf Männil
19 km
Raul Maripuu
38 km
Uno Markson
38 km
Ago Markvardt
38 km
Mihkel Märtin
38 km
Olev Matt
38 km
Tarmo Meigas
19 km
Stewe Mets
19 km
Jaanus Metsar
19 km
Marek Mikk
38 km
Ergo Mikkor
38 km
Sven Milli
38 km
Armin Moks
38 km
Olavi Mõts
38 km
Mardo Moumets
38 km
Siiri Murakas
19 km
Sulev Muru
Alati kohal suusahundid
38 km
Helge Murutalu
19 km
Enar Mustonen
Küberväejuhatus
19 km
Kaido Muug
38 km
Tarmo Napa
Hää laks
38 km
Martin Nassar
Viljandi Suusaklubi
38 km
Enno Needrit
19 km
Nikolay Nesterov
38 km
Jorgen Nirgi
19 km
Priit Nõmmeots
38 km
Reimo Nook
CRAFT / TOKO
38 km
Hannes Normak
38 km
Innar Nuka
19 km
Talis Nurk
38 km
Neeme Nurm
19 km
Peep Nurm
38 km
Marko Nüüd
38 km
Tarmo Oidjärv
38 km
Mairis Õispuu
38 km
Ralf Okermann
38 km
Raul Olle
Sparta Spordiselts
38 km
Katrin Oolmets
SPARTA
38 km
Mati Oras
19 km
Olev Org
38 km
Kaupo Ots
38 km
Sten Ots
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Aron Ott
RR Suusaklubi
38 km
Juhan Paabstel
38 km
Jaanika Paalmäe
SuKl Sula
38 km
Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
38 km
Andres Pae
Suusahullud
38 km
Heigo Paglant
38 km
Indrek Pak
Alati kohal suusahundid
38 km
Rait Pallo
Areal team
38 km
Meelis Palover
Suusahullud
38 km
Silver Palu
38 km
Karmen Parijõgi
19 km
Toomas Patrik Parijõgi
19 km
Signe Parm
Jetoil
Jetoil AS
38 km
Raivo Pärnpuu
CRAFT / TOKO
38 km
Erki Parri
Suusahullud
38 km
Veiko Parts
19 km
Marti Parve
aegviidu sk
19 km
Martti Parve
38 km
Pille Pata
19 km
Margus Pauts
F5
19 km
Ulvar Pavlov
Alati kohal suusahundid
38 km
Arno Peever
38 km
Marilin Pehka
Sportland Eesti As
19 km
Pait Peri
38 km
Kaido Perm
38 km
Maria Pernits
19 km
Richard Peterson
38 km
Margus Piiriste
38 km
Raio Piiroja
Team HoReCa Service
38 km
Joonas Pikka
19 km
Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove
38 km
Rauno Pikkor
38 km
Kristian Pilbas
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
38 km
Ivar Pilv
38 km
Aare Pilvet
38 km
Norman Pirk
38 km
Riika Ploompuu
Swedbank SK
38 km
Rauno Pohlak
Skiwax Europe OÜ
38 km
Madis Põld
38 km
Kaire Põldmaa
SimunaSK
19 km
Sven Põldme
38 km
Paul Poldsaar
Tulepuu
38 km
Raino Poll
19 km
Peep Põlluäär
38 km
Heiki Prants
38 km
Rasmus Pruul
Merevägi
38 km
Priit Puskar
38 km
Olavi Puust
38 km
Kristo Rääk
PERI AS
19 km
Karl Erik Rabakukk
MTÜ Team Haanja
38 km
Alari Rahumägi
Jetoil
Jetoil AS
38 km
Jürgo Raid
38 km
Arvo Raja
Alati kohal suusahundid
38 km
Riho Räni
19 km
Ain Rästa
38 km
Madis Ratassepp
38 km
Ando Raud
Jetoil
Jetoil AS
38 km
Priit Raudkivi
Lastesõit - 9-12 aastat
Taavi Raudsaar
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
38 km
Arvo Raudsepp
38 km
Getrin Raudsepp
19 km
Eero Raun
19 km
Targo Raus
38 km
Jüri Rea
19 km
Meelis Rebane
RR Siplased / CRAFT
38 km
Mehis Rebane
38 km
Rein Rebas
PERI AS
19 km
Raigo Rehepapp
38 km
Olev Reidma
19 km
Ott Reinaas
38 km
Tõnu Reinov
38 km
Alari Reissaar
19 km
Hillar Reissaar
19 km
Sander Reitalu
19 km
Indrek Reitsak
38 km
Sille Rell
Tartu Suusaklubi
38 km
Janek Resev
38 km
Aivar Ridamäe
Areal team
38 km
Janno Rodendau
RR Suusaklubi
38 km
Valdek Rohtma
VIIMSI SPORT
38 km
Aivar Romet
38 km
Margus Roo
19 km
Henri Roos
CFC Spordiklubi
38 km
Uuno Ruus
38 km
Ene Saar
38 km
Mati Saarend
38 km
Heli Säde
19 km
Siim Salla
Küberväejuhatus
19 km
Nikolai Salnikov
19 km
Jaak Samarüütel
19 km
Mati Šarikov
38 km
Alar Savastver
Koidu SK
38 km
Vladimir Savinov
19 km
Priit Sei
SeiCom aknatehas
38 km
Tarmo Selde
38 km
Andrei Semenkov
38 km
Hans Tristen Sepp
38 km
Karl Egert Sepp
38 km
Signe Seskena
38 km
Leons Seskens
38 km
Viktor Shemarin
38 km
Indrek Siilaberg
38 km
Martin Siimer
LiVal
38 km
Tarmo Siimsaare
38 km
Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased / CRAFT
38 km
Märt Sildvee
38 km
Aivar Sims
19 km
Heleen Sinijärv
38 km
Siiri Sirge
19 km
Juri Širokov
CRAFT / TOKO
38 km
Darina Skolozhabskyy
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Nikita Skolozhabskyy
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Oleksandr Skolozhabskyy
19 km
Sofia Skolozhabskyy
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Carl Sõlg
Grossi Toidukaubad
38 km
Allar Soo
Areal team
38 km
Veiko Soo
38 km
Kristofer Soop
38 km
Jüri Soovik
38 km
Lauri Špitsmeister
38 km
Valmer Stalkov
38 km
Kevin Starkopf
19 km
Rando Sui
Team TT
38 km
Martin Suuroja
Viitna suusaklubi
38 km
Johan Talihärm
CRAFT / TOKO
38 km
Veikko Tamlak
38 km
Kaupo Tammemäe
Viljandi Suusaklubi
38 km
Heini Tammik
38 km
Oliver Tampuu
38 km
Teet Tarros
38 km
Allan Tartu
38 km
Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
38 km
Toomas Teesaar
38 km
Marju Tempel
38 km
Tarmo Tempel
38 km
Sten Teppan
38 km
Raivo Terve
Omniva
38 km
Andrus Tigane
19 km
Taavi Tiimus
Black Team Estonia
38 km
Tomi Tiimus
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Tõnu Tiimus
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Tiina Tiisler
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
38 km
Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
38 km
Kaspar Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
19 km
Tauri Tikerpe
Team TT
38 km
Lauri Tikk
38 km
Riho Timm
19 km
Rimo Timm
38 km
Toivo Tinast
19 km
Bert Tippi
CFC Spordiklbui
38 km
Liisbet Tippi
SK Serviti
38 km
Jaanus Toiger
38 km
Rivo Tolli
38 km
Roland Toome
RR Siplased / CRAFT
38 km
Ave Toomingas
19 km
Kaarel Toss
Alati kohal suusahundid
38 km
Janek Trepp
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
38 km
Jüri Triisa
redmoto
38 km
Jako Tsäko
38 km
Tiina Tsimbrot
19 km
Annika Tuisk-Ilves
19 km
Rain Tulp
KOMO
38 km
Ivo Tupits
38 km
Madis Türi
38 km
Toomas Türkson
19 km
Marti Tutt
38 km
Teesi Tuul
Viljandi Suusaklubi
38 km
Mark Ubaleht
38 km
Ilmar Udam
Spordipood Duncan.ee
RR Suusaklubi
38 km
Toomas Uiboleht
ASSA ABLOY SK
38 km
Joosep Ulm
38 km
Ülo Urb
38 km
Jaak Urm
38 km
Johannes Ütsik
38 km
Andres Ütt
38 km
Riina Ütt
19 km
Tanel Uudeberg
SuusaAkadeemia
38 km
Madis Uusorg
38 km
Aveli Uustalu
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
38 km
Indrek Vaher
38 km
Kaire Vaher
38 km
Martti Vaher
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Tõnis Vaikmaa
38 km
Hillar Vainjärv
38 km
Indrek Vait
38 km
Lauri Valdmaa
38 km
Ike Valentin
38 km
Hillar Valk
VOC/Rattabaas
38 km
Sven Vallimäe
38 km
Siim Vanahans
OK Põlva Kobras
19 km
Tauno Vare
38 km
Ivo Värk
Merevägi
38 km
Daniel Vasser
38 km
Ermo Veelain
38 km
Maikel Veelain
19 km
Anette Veerpalu
Sparta spordiselts
38 km
Priidu Veersalu
38 km
Ago Veilberg
RR Siplased / CRAFT
38 km
Martin Velbri
19 km
Taavi Velbri
19 km
Magnus Velling
19 km
Mart Vernik
38 km
Heigo Veskiväli
Simuna SK/Talukartul
38 km
Raul Vibo
38 km
Toomas Viigipuu
38 km
Marje Viirmann
38 km
Ott Viirmann
38 km
Paavo Vikat
38 km
Brigitta Vilo
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Hannabrit Vilo
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Kariti Vilo
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat
Rene Vilo
19 km
Georgi Vinogradov
38 km
Vladimir Vinogradov
38 km
Siim Vinter
Team TT
38 km
Mait Visnapuu
"Määrivana"
38 km
Siiri Visnapuu
VIIMSI SPORT
19 km
Tarmo Visnapuu
VIIMSI SPORT
38 km
Jevgeni Voloshin
38 km
Tiit Voodla
38 km
Vello Voolaid
38 km
Uku-Kaarel Vorm
38 km
Meelis Võsu
38 km
Argen Vulla
Lastesõit - 0-8 aastat

...