Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 20.10.2020 16:00.

XXL-sõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1001 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
1002 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
1003 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
1004 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
1005 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1006 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
1007 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
1008 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
1009 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
1010 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M XXL Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
1011 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
1012 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
1013 Tarmo Mõttus 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
1014 Erki Otsus 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
1015 Janek Resev 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
1016 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1017 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
1018 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M XXL Eesti, Saare maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
1019 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1020 Allar Soo 1991 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
1021 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1022 Roland Toome 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
1023 Andres Peets 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
1024 Kaupo Raag 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
1025 Janek Maidla 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
1026 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
1027 Alar Sala 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1028 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
1029 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1030 Tiit Kirsipuu 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
1031 Juri Molev 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1032 Sven Luks 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
1033 Janar Mees 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1034 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
1035 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike / Wilo
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
1036 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
1037 Sander Saar 1994 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
1038 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Rapla maakond
a&t sport team
1039 Rene Hein 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1040 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1041 Silver Annion 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Keremeister
1042 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
1043 Jan Minski 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
1044 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
1045 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1046 Meelis Pärn 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
1047 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
1048 Ahti Mardo 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
1049 Rene Pajus 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
1050 Tarmo Tarlap 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
1051 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
JÕELÄHTME SINGEL
1052 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
MTÜ Kose AMK
1053 Sergei Serdjuk 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1054 Antti Ööbik 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
Spordiklubi
1055 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
1056 Margus Tinno 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
1057 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
1058 Rauno Pihlak 1989 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1059 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
1060 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
1061 Viljar Puik 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1062 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1063 Raigo Rehepapp 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1064 Tiit Lubi 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1065 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
1066 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M XXL Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
1067 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
1068 Martin Mäggi 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
1069 Aivar Uutar 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
1070 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
1071 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1072 Sander Kiil 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
OlyBet
1073 Jaanus Tiisvend 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane/Torpado
1074 Rainer Nagel 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
1075 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
1076 Janek Arme 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vabajooks
1077 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
1078 Aadu Kuusk 1961 mees M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1079 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
Rer
1080 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/Toru-Jüri Team
1081 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
1082 Marko Aalik 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
1083 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
Spordiklubi
1084 Alar Liin 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1085 Avo Kirsipuu 1967 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Kirss
1086 Tarvi Talv 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
Spordiklubi
1087 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
1088 Laur Hiob 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1089 Taavi Luts 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartumaa
1090 Andres Vaher 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1091 Jaak Roosaare 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1092 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
MarkIT
1093 Tarmo Kalviste 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Ryysak Team
1094 Regina Suzi 1975 naine N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1095 Veiko Jakovets 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1096 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1097 Risto Ristisaar 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1098 Indrek Lillo 1977 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
www.advokaat.ee
1099 Taavi Konsap 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
1100 Ott Kallas 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
1101 Ermo Rae 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1102 Peet Paal 1953 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1103 Raimond Kesa 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1104 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
Karupesa Team
1105 Indrek Sauväli 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
1106 Ago Ilves 1967 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
JÕELÄHTME SINGEL
1107 Maili Kahu 1972 naine N XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/Pinska Team
1108 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1109 Erik Raitviir 1964 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
Spordiklubi
1110 Tiit Riisalo 1967 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1111 Anneliis Puu 1986 naine N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1112 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1113 Veigo Kuusenõmm 1991 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1114 Martin Sildre 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1115 Riho Alaru 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
Spordiklubi
1116 Karlis Smilktens 1972 mees M XXL Läti, Riga
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
Spordiklubi
1117 Jüri Järv 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1118 Mikko Kask 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1119 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Rapla maakond
Komo
1120 Hanno Hansov 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Fixus

...