Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 23.01.2021 02:00.
Kokku: 446
40 km: 347
20 km: 99
mees: 387
naine: 59
Kõik   |   40 km   |   20 km
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Raul Aarma
MTÜ Raikküla VTS
40 km
Markko Abel
Tartu Keegliklubi
40 km
Ander Adel
40 km
Margit Ahu
40 km
Ülari Ahu
40 km
Anne Aidma
20 km
Allan Aim
40 km
Helgo Äkke
Team TT
TT Team
40 km
Alar Alajaan
40 km
Dmitri Aleksejev
40 km
Ahto Altmets
20 km
Mikk Altmets
40 km
Allan Angelstok
20 km
Arno Anton
Tartu Suusaklubi
40 km
Arvi Anton
Viljandi Suusaklubi
40 km
Cristian Anton
40 km
Virgo Arge
VIIMSI SPORT
40 km
Ando Arula
40 km
Eeva Avik
40 km
Jürgen Bach
40 km
Vladimir Baskakov
40 km
Anette Baum
Pärnu Aerutajate Klubi
40 km
Erik Bauman
40 km
Anton Bazõlev
Adduco kolimisteenused
40 km
Patrick Bibb
20 km
Andres Blank
1. Jalaväebrigaad
40 km
Vladimir Bobrov
40 km
Maria Cherkasskaia
40 km
Andrus Danilov
40 km
Roman Dranov
20 km
Kristo Ebras
40 km
Heli Eerik
20 km
Enno Eilo
Spordiklubi Rakke
20 km
Vello Einland
40 km
Jüri Ellen
40 km
Toomas Ellmann
Enervit
20 km
Algo Eskla
40 km
Kai Frosch
40 km
Tõnis Gross
40 km
Marco Haas
SAQ SC
40 km
Viljar Haav
VIIMSI SPORT
40 km
Andres Habakuk
40 km
Tauri Hainsoo
40 km
Tea Halla
40 km
Kaido Hanikat
Conviso OÜ
40 km
Marko Helgand
40 km
Toomas Hiielaid
40 km
Martin Himma
40 km
Martti Himma
Sparta Spordiselts
40 km
Artjom Holostõhh
40 km
Indrek Hubel
Viljandi Suusaklubi
40 km
Erkki Hummal
SPARTA
40 km
Aimar Hussar
Areal Team
40 km
Tiina Idavain
40 km
Indrek Ilves
40 km
Mikk Jakobson
40 km
Kaupo Jalasto
40 km
Hannes Järv
20 km
Marek Järve
40 km
Mikk Järviste
40 km
Peep Järviste
20 km
Urmas Jool
40 km
Alari Jüriöö
Alavere Spordiklubi
20 km
Olavi Jüriöö
20 km
Meelis Jürisaar
40 km
Sergei Jurlov
40 km
Regina Kaal
40 km
Enn Kaaret
40 km
Illar Kaasik
VIIMSI SPORT
40 km
Margus Kaasik
40 km
Jarmo Kaasiku
Ambla SK
40 km
Kaspar Kaasla
40 km
Iljar Kabral
40 km
Margus Kaegas
40 km
Hannes Kägu
VIIMSI SPORT
40 km
Kristiina Kägu
Viimsi Sport
20 km
Ago Käis
40 km
Mairolt Kakko
40 km
Christopher Kalev
CFC
40 km
Helvin Kaljula
40 km
Martin Kaljumäe
20 km
Krister Kallas
TSK Joosu
20 km
Mati Kallas
TSK Joosu
20 km
Mati Kallemets
SK Sula
40 km
Mikk Kalma
40 km
Urmas Kanep
40 km
Rene Kannel
20 km
Tarmo Karama
40 km
Tarmo Kärdi
SuusaAkadeemia
40 km
Uku Karing
40 km
Joosep Karlson
Team Horeca Service
40 km
Kuido Karner
MTÜ Kose AMK
40 km
Rait Kärner
Kurgla
40 km
Indrek Karolin
40 km
Veiko Karp
40 km
Sergei Karpovitch
40 km
Kalmar Karro
40 km
Virgo Karu
40 km
Andrus Kasekamp
CYCLON
40 km
Viktor Kassatkin
40 km
Veljo Kattago
40 km
Kaupo Kattai
20 km
Margus Kaupmees
40 km
Margus Kaur
40 km
Andres Keär
40 km
Jaanus Keerberg
Ambla SK
40 km
Märt Kelder
F5
20 km
Kristen Kelement
20 km
Indrek Kelk
Tartu Suusaklubi
40 km
Kaidu Kepp
20 km
Kaido Kerik
40 km
Karol Keskküla
40 km
Kert Keskpaik
Albe Team
40 km
Kalle Kiiranen
Tartu Suusaklubi
40 km
Ain Kilk
EWK
40 km
Marko Kilp
Võru Suusaklubi
40 km
Teele Kirimägi
20 km
Avo Kirsipuu
Kirss
40 km
Riho Kirsipuu
Kirss
40 km
Dag Kivila
A2K Spodiklubi
40 km
Helga Kivila
20 km
Matis Kivila
20 km
Jaanus Kivistu
20 km
Aiko Klaos
20 km
Toomas Kogger
40 km
Renna Koha
20 km
Andres Koitmäe
40 km
Gunnar Koitne
Kosses OÜ
40 km
Kaarel Koitne
40 km
Ever Kolli
20 km
Tiit Kollo
40 km
Andrus Kompus
40 km
Kuido Kond
40 km
Peep Konrad
Eesti Sportlane
40 km
Kirill Kovadlo
20 km
Jaanus Koval
Viljandi VMK
40 km
Juri Kovaljov
MTÜ Spordiklubi CFC
40 km
Oleg Kovaljov
40 km
Ingrid Krall
20 km
Alar Krautman
40 km
Karel Krist
40 km
Kristjan Krull
Fujitsu Estonia AS
40 km
Zinaida Kruusalu
20 km
Kalle Kukk
40 km
Jaanus Kütson
40 km
Aivar Kuusmik
40 km
Oskar Kuzmin
40 km
Kerttu-Liis Laane
20 km
Max Sander Laane
20 km
Margus Laanemäe
20 km
Consuelo Laanemäe Räim
40 km
Meelis Laanemets
40 km
Silver Laaneveer
20 km
Janno Laasner
40 km
Priit Laidvee
40 km
Elina Lasseron
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
40 km
Karin Laurik
Sparta
20 km
Hanna Britt Laursoo
Tartu Suusaklubi
40 km
Agu Lehemaa
40 km
Grete Lehemaa
20 km
Taavi Lehemaa
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
40 km
Kadri Lehtla
Sparta Spordiselts
40 km
Leho Leimann
40 km
Markko Leimann
40 km
Uku Leipalu
20 km
Rain Leisi
20 km
Marti Lepik
Ambla SK
40 km
Madis Lepiksaar
20 km
Andrus Lepp
20 km
Emeri Lepp
40 km
Erkki Lepp
40 km
Kalle Lett
40 km
Tanel Levkoi
40 km
Harry Liiv
20 km
Rene Lilienberg
40 km
Üllar Lillmets
RR Siplased / CRAFT
craft siplased
40 km
Indrek Lillsoo
40 km
Kaspar Lind
40 km
Kristjan Linnus
Areal Team
40 km
Sander Linnus
Areal Team
40 km
Aleksei Lipintsov
Sõudespinning.ee
40 km
Kairi Lipstok
20 km
Anti Looskari
REDBIKE
40 km
Jaak Lukk
SK Sula
40 km
Juhan Lukk
Sukl Sula
40 km
Andres Lukkats
40 km
Sven Luks
40 km
Vello Luts
40 km
Andres Maarits
40 km
Alar Maasik
40 km
Martin Maasik
40 km
Argo Maasikmäe
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
40 km
Jaanus Mäekivi
40 km
Katarin Mägi
Paju Põigu Suusaklubi
20 km
Madis Mägi
Paju Põigu Suusaklubi
40 km
Marek Mägi
40 km
Bret-Gregor Maidre
40 km
Robert Mälk
40 km
Pille-Riin Mändoja
20 km
Magnus Mangusson
20 km
Tanel Mangusson
20 km
Willem Mangusson
20 km
Urmas Männa
40 km
Sulo Mannine
Team TT
40 km
Riho Maripuu
40 km
Anne Mehide-Valtin
20 km
Jüri Meidla
20 km
Tiit Meidla
Danske spordiklubi
40 km
Martin Merelaid
40 km
Merike Meriküla
20 km
Argo Miller
40 km
Jan Minski
40 km
Hardo Mõek
40 km
Robert Klen Mõistus
Sparta Spordiselts
40 km
Madis Moor
40 km
Mardo Moumets
40 km
Sulev Muru
40 km
Indrek Müürsep
40 km
Peeter Müürsepp
40 km
Fred Nahkur
20 km
Mihkel Nanits
40 km
Martin Nassar
Viljandi Suusaklubi
40 km
Krstel Nei
20 km
Priit Nõmmeots
40 km
Talis Nurk
40 km
Neeme Nurm
40 km
Peep Nurm
40 km
Terje Odamus
20 km
Paal Oevreboe Lohne
40 km
Tauno Ojasaar
Simuna SK
40 km
Triin Ojaste
Team Horeca Service
40 km
Alar Oll
40 km
Mikk Ööbik
20 km
Mati Oras
20 km
Tiit Orlovski
40 km
Martti Orr
40 km
Anti Otsla
Eesti Sportlane
40 km
Marje Ott
40 km
Siim Õunloo
40 km
Juhan Paabstel
40 km
Jaanika Paalmäe
Suusaklubi Sula
40 km
Jürgen Paat
20 km
Andres Pae
Suusahullud
40 km
Andrus Paglant
20 km
Heigo Paglant
Järva-Jaani RSK
40 km
Nele Paglant
40 km
Anastasija Pahhomenkova
20 km
Evelin Paju
20 km
Indrek Pak
40 km
Vladislav Pakhomenkov
20 km
Rait Pallo
Areal Team
40 km
Meelis Palover
Suusahullud
40 km
Virve Palu
20 km
Signe Parm
40 km
Arno Pärna
40 km
Kristjan Pärna
40 km
Aldur Parts
Õie Õhin
20 km
Marti Parve
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
20 km
Dmitry Parygin
Pskov Ski Team
40 km
Margus Pauts
F5
20 km
Ulvar Pavlov
40 km
Kaido Perm
40 km
Indrek Peterson
40 km
Richard Peterson
40 km
Richard Piho
CFC
20 km
Margus Piiriste
40 km
Raio Piiroja
40 km
Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove
40 km
Andi Piliste
RYYSAK TIIM
40 km
Katriin Pirk
40 km
Norman Pirk
40 km
Robert Pirk
40 km
Risto Pirnpuu
Sportland AS
20 km
Marko Ploom
40 km
Priit Põder
40 km
Madis Põld
20 km
Tõnis Põld
20 km
Sven Põldme
40 km
Nadezda Poljakova
Narva Spordiveteranide Koondis
40 km
Raino Poll
40 km
Andero Põllu
40 km
Mart Kevin Põlluste
Team Horeca Service
Team Horeca Services
40 km
Vahur Pops
40 km
Heiki Prants
40 km
Hanno Priks
40 km
Priit Pullerits
40 km
Mariel Merlii Pulles
Karupesa Team
40 km
Janek Punkov
40 km
Priit Puskar
40 km
Andra Puusepp
20 km
Kristo Rääk
Peri AS
20 km
Karl Erik Rabakukk
Team Haanja MTÜ
40 km
Jürgo Raid
40 km
Rain Raidna
40 km
Artur Raik
SK Julged
20 km
Jaan Raik
SK Julged
20 km
Arvo Raja
40 km
Heidi Raju
Team Sportservice
40 km
Matt Rammo
tripassion
40 km
Risto Rammul
40 km
Priit Randpõld
40 km
Alvar Ratt
40 km
Taavi Raudsaar
40 km
Priit Rebane
SK Jooksupartner
40 km
Rein Rebas
Peri AS
20 km
Raigo Rehepapp
40 km
Ott Reinaas
40 km
Alari Reissaar
20 km
Hillar Reissaar
20 km
Hardi Reiter
Luvimi SK
20 km
Alex Reitsak
20 km
Indrek Reitsak
40 km
Sille Rell
Tartu Suusaklubi
40 km
Martin Remmelg
40 km
Riste Remmelgas
20 km
Janek Resev
40 km
Aivar Ridamäe
Areal Team
40 km
Lars Riisalu
Merevägi
40 km
Aivo Rikka
40 km
Romet Rindberg
40 km
Indrek Roasto
40 km
Janno Rodendau
RR Suusaklubi
40 km
Valdek Rohtma
VIIMSI SPORT
40 km
Veiko Rooba
20 km
Raul Roose
40 km
Hans-Kristen Rootalu
SK Biathlon/Esvika
40 km
Veiko Roots
20 km
Madis Rouhijainen
TEAM RONHILL
40 km
Olavi Ründva
40 km
Uuno Ruus
40 km
Ene Saar
40 km
Heigo Saar
40 km
Marek Saar
40 km
Mati Saarend
40 km
Heli Säde
20 km
Martin Sagaja
20 km
Siim Saidla
40 km
Arvo Sala
Eesti Energia Sporidiklubi
40 km
Rene Salk
40 km
Margus Salla
40 km
Jaanus Sarapuu
20 km
Vladimir Savinov
20 km
Raivo Seema
Trummi
20 km
Rain Seepõld
40 km
Tarmo Selde
40 km
Ahto Selter
Eesti Pagar AS
40 km
Alexey Sergeev
Pskov Ski Team
40 km
Viktor Shemarin
40 km
Indrek Siilaberg
40 km
Martin Siimer
SK LiVal
40 km
Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased / CRAFT
40 km
Valmar Sisask
Espak Tartu
40 km
Dmitri Smirnov
20 km
Dmitry Smirnov
20 km
Margus Soidla
40 km
Cardo Soosaar
40 km
Karen Soosalu
40 km
Valmer Stalkov
40 km
Kevin Starkopf
Sportland Eesti AS
20 km
Elin Sui
20 km
Rando Sui
Team TT
40 km
Romet Sutt
Suusaklubi Jõulu
40 km
Martin Suuroja
Viitna Suusaklubi
40 km
Arvi Suurpere
Tartu Suusaklubi
40 km
Siim Suviorg
40 km
Kristjan Taimla
20 km
Heleene Tambet
40 km
Priit Tambet
40 km
Veikko Tamlak
40 km
Sairos Tamm
Karupesa Team
40 km
Joosep Tammemäe
Viljandi Suusaklubi
40 km
Kaupo Tammemäe
Viljandi Suusaklubi
40 km
Heini Tammik
40 km
Tõnu Tänav
40 km
Allan Tartu
40 km
Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
40 km
Toomas Teesaar
40 km
Marju Tempel
Aegviidu sk
40 km
Tarmo Tempel
40 km
Sten Teppan
40 km
Raivo Terve
Omniva
40 km
Priit Tiidla
Tartu Suusaklubi
40 km
Toomas Tiidu
20 km
Tiina Tiisler
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
40 km
Tauri Tikerpe
Team TT
40 km
Lauri Tikk
40 km
Rimo Timm
40 km
Toivo Tinast
AS STOKKER
40 km
Rivo Tolli
40 km
Marek Tõnismäe
Koidu Suusaklubi
40 km
Villu Toom
40 km
Even Toomas
40 km
Rita Toome
40 km
Roland Toome
RR Siplased / CRAFT
RR Siplased
40 km
Einar Tooming
40 km
Tanel Toots
40 km
Madis Torim
40 km
Kaarel Toss
40 km
Hanno Traks
40 km
Asso Treksler
20 km
Risto Treksler
40 km
Jüri Triisa
40 km
Aron Trumm
Suusahullud
40 km
Annika Tuisk-Ilves
40 km
Ivo Tupits
SK Omniva
40 km
Raido Türk
40 km
Teesi Tuul
SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
40 km
Kaidar Uibokand
40 km
Kaire Uiboleht
40 km
Kalle Uiboleht
40 km
Toomas Uiboleht
40 km
Johannes Ütsik
40 km
Andres Ütt
40 km
Riina Ütt
20 km
Tanel Uudeberg
SuusaAkadeemia
40 km
Madis Uusorg
40 km
Kaire Vaher
20 km
Andres Vaide
40 km
Hillar Vainjärv
40 km
Indrek Vait
40 km
Mart Välba
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
40 km
Etko Väli
40 km
Sven Vallimäe
40 km
Hans Vallner
20 km
Riho Vals
40 km
Daniel Vasser
40 km
Alger Vedler
40 km
Ermo Veelain
40 km
Ago Veilberg
RR Siplased / CRAFT
40 km
Magnus Velling
20 km
Mart Vernik
40 km
Valde Viiding
40 km
Toomas Viigipuu
40 km
Helina Viik
20 km
Marti Viilu
Teamfun
20 km
Aivar Villemson
40 km
Georgi Vinogradov
JK Kalev
40 km
Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
40 km
Siim Vinter
Team TT
40 km
Siiri Visnapuu
VIIMSI SPORT
40 km
Tarmo Visnapuu
VIIMSI SPORT
40 km
Jevgeni Voloshin
40 km
Tiit Voodla
40 km
Raimond Voolaid
40 km
Vello Voolaid
40 km
Ingmar Vutt
40 km

...