Et En

Tulemused, Põhisõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1101:51:57Markus PajurM1
Team Antsla
2201:52:07Sten-Erik OttenderM2
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
3501:54:36Taavi KannimäeM3
Team Antsla
43701:55:09Martin ParvM4
5301:55:22Peeter TarvisM5
VELOPLUS
6901:55:23Mirko PõldmaM6
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
71301:56:02Magnus KrusemannM7
KULGUR TEAM
82301:56:43Kristers KovgersM8
937101:57:13Madis MihkelsM161
TÜASK
103501:57:31Aali LillM9
VIIMSI SPORT
111601:57:32Tarmo NeemelaM501
TEAM AMPS
121401:58:04Andrey PanteleevM10
MTB School
132601:59:40Tõnis SaarM11
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
142002:02:22Margus MalvaM12
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
153402:02:36Margus MiksonM13
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
161202:02:57Sigvard KukkM451
177302:03:58Mihkel KannimäeM14
Hauka Veloklubi
184102:03:59Ronalds BlumbergsM162
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
192402:04:02Toomas EriksonM15
REDBIKE / WILO
201002:06:19Armin PilvM16
Team Antsla
213302:08:11Jaan AlvelaM17
VELOPLUS
223102:08:51Rain KuresooM18
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
2335202:09:18Janek ResevM19
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
2415402:09:26Greete SteinburgN1
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
255702:09:32Helari PallasM20
SPORDIPARTNER 1
2637202:11:02Tõnis ErmM21
276702:11:04Martins ViksneM22
REGO XC
2825902:11:09Mari-Liis MõttusN2
Haanja RK
295002:11:17Andrus KasekampM452
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
302802:11:21Elvis Leon LaanjõeM23
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
314602:11:31Rainer PungarM24
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
326902:11:32Hardi HeinsarM453
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
334202:12:09Aimar PedariM502
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
347402:13:08Rando Marten EvendiM25
356602:13:34Viljar HaavM26
VIIMSI SPORT
364802:13:44Sven PuuseppM454
SPORDIPARTNER 1
3737102:14:18Janelle UibokandN3
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
385802:14:57Ain RätsepM455
SPORDIPARTNER 1
3918102:14:59Indrek KelkM456
4034402:15:03Romet NiilusM27
415302:15:16Sulev LippM28
VO2 Specialized
427802:16:26Helar KriisaM457
RR SIPLASED / VERX
4335302:17:00Viesturs KazainisM551
446002:17:38Ragnar LeppM29
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
457502:17:44Kaupo OtsM30
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
4611502:18:02Mart LaanisteM31
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
4736902:18:06Marko GreenbaumM32
488102:19:22Raul KivimäeM33
KULGUR TEAM
499902:19:24Indrek SootlaM458
ASTRO BALTICS
507702:19:25Markus VäljaM163
5111102:20:10Argo MaasikmäeM459
RR SIPLASED / VERX
524702:20:30Tiit PekkM4510
Alutaguse maraton
539402:20:37Kalle PiiriojaM4511
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
5417002:20:55Sander HeinsooM34
5512902:21:00Siim VeilerM35
569002:21:42Tõnis SeppM36
Viimsi Rattaklubi
576502:21:48Aivar LagenõmmM4512
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
5811302:21:49Petri KeskitaloM37
Raahe Cycling Club
5912202:21:54Riho OtsM38
VIIMSI SPORT II
605602:21:56Ivo TupitsM503
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
6111602:22:21Eero OjaM39
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
62802:22:36Margus SirvelM40
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
6348702:22:40Kätlin KukkN4
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
648302:22:41Kaspar KõivM41
RedBike
6515902:22:57Kaspar LindM42
6636002:23:00Tõnu TõnovM43
Spordipartner
6716102:23:00Janek-Robin KukkM164
SPORDIPARTNER 2
6816902:23:01Indrek EelmetsM44
Spordipartner Racing Girls
6912302:23:03Mihkel UutarM45
A&T Sport Team
7010702:23:05Jan MinskiM4513
KULGUR TEAM
7118402:23:37Rene MainsooM46
FLEXOIL
726402:23:43Aimur UukM552
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
7359302:23:52Maris KaarjärvN5
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
7410102:23:57Roger RoomaM47
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 3
7536402:23:59Kiljan SoomeM48
7611802:24:06Ahti MardoM49
TEAM AMPS
7711002:24:07Jurijs KovgersM4514
7835502:24:09Maksim KozyrevM50
7910402:24:20Janno JärvsooM51
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
805202:24:47Paavo PriiM52
VIIMSI SPORT II
8112102:25:00Harles NigulasM53
KULGUR TEAM 2
827002:25:08Silver AnnionM54
Keremeister
8313702:25:08Priit PrintsmannM55
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
8416302:25:12Kaspar SemmM56
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
8510902:25:15Heigo VeskiväliM57
VIIMSI SPORT II
869202:25:15Vahur PopsM4515
SPORDIPARTNER 2
8712702:26:25Tauri MustM58
Türi Rattaklubi
8814902:26:36Margus SoidlaM504
RR SIPLASED / VERX
8934602:26:40Kaido RätseppM59
Karateklubi Tengu MTÜ
9025402:27:37Taavi MalsroosM60
9114202:27:39Grigori OvtšarenkoM61
929502:27:44Villu LüüsaluM4516
Püha Loomaaed
9312502:27:47Jaanus SibulM4517
HAANJA RK
9422302:27:48Andres LaanisteM62
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
959602:28:05Kalvo KalmuM4518
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
9613602:28:13Leho LaidverM505
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
9715202:28:26Andres SoojärvM63
KULGUR TEAM 2
984302:28:52Alo PõldmaaM64
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
9917602:29:09Urmet KeskülaM65
BOSCH TEAM
10010802:30:02Veiko ArtelM4519
DSV Spordiklubi
10117302:30:05Aivar UutarM66
A&T Sport Team
10215002:30:13Rait KullM67
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
10311202:30:25Kaspar KaaslaM68
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 3
1049802:30:41Meelis DanilasM506
10516502:30:47Asko SaarepuuM69
Võru Suusaklubi
1068202:31:38Andres AasM70
FLEXOIL
10714402:31:41Marko AalikM71
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
10814102:32:14Gunars RozenbergsM601
10914302:33:06Karl-Erik KummM72
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
11013902:33:26Jaak TammemägiM507
11114702:33:26Kalev SildaruM553
lebo racing
11215302:33:30Koit PõldmaaM73
Simuna SK
113614002:34:47Tea PärnikN6
AREAL TEAM
11433502:34:48Tõnu PekkM4520
Alutaguse maraton
1156302:35:14Valdek RohtmaM74
VIIMSI SPORT II
11620102:35:55Priit RebaneM75
SPORTLOVE
11729102:36:08Hans Markus DanilasM165
Otepää Rattaklubi
11812402:37:29Veiko MettisM76
BOSCH TEAM
11915502:37:33Edvin ParkseppM77
12017802:37:43Peeter TarvisM602
12116402:37:56Taavi TingM78
12218602:38:01Ardu ErnitsM554
12318302:38:44Keijo KuuskM79
VABAJOOKS
12414602:39:07Aivar PärnametsM4521
SK RAKKE 2
12534802:39:26Rein MölderM80
Haaslava MTB
12620602:39:40Toomas KurgM81
SK Parksi
12713202:40:03Toomas ViigipuuM555
12814502:40:32Aare SõberM82
Leonhard Weiss Energy
12930702:40:52Keito KillingM83
13034002:40:57Viljar TeppoM4522
13134102:40:57Andrus PaniM4523
13220202:41:12Erik KirikmäeM84
13328402:41:23Viesturs BirkantsM556
13430102:41:23Kalev PeilM85
Türi Rattaklubi
13519902:42:04Matis AlusaluM86
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
13623002:42:20Oole SoodlaM4524
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
13727002:42:50Markus LepmetsM87
Nõmme SK
138714802:43:10Rita ToomeN7
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
13935402:43:14Andreas PappM88
14021002:43:21Ivar SiskaM89
14123802:44:02Lauri LiivetM90
14217502:44:18Sten TeppanM91
14326702:44:20Stewe MetsM92
RR Siplased
14419002:44:28Henry NärapM166
TÜASK
14522702:44:29Maario LibekM167
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
146826002:44:32Sarlote Elza MedneN8
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
14718202:44:48Peeter SaarepM93
14819102:44:58Jüri SavitskiM508
SPORDIPARTNER 2
14921602:45:00Meelis KleinsonM4525
KULGUR TEAM 2
150916202:45:02Age JaanimetsN9
VELO CLUBBERS
1511034302:45:02Anne KannimäeN10
15222102:45:10Anti EsklaM4526
HaanjaRrattaklubi
15321402:45:16Harri ViksM4527
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
15418902:45:27Aivar PrantsM94
15519702:45:37Tauri-Dag TõnovM509
15636202:45:40Thomas KuusM95
15713802:45:46Siim RostinM96
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
15831702:45:47Robert PeetsM97
Alutaguse maraton
15931802:45:48Andres LaurM98
Alutaguse maraton
16024102:46:01Meelis KogermannM99
MarkIT
16118702:46:09Ranno AunM100
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
16218802:46:10Ivo MölderM4528
Türi Rattaklubi
16334202:46:33Urmas LepikM101
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1646102:46:57Kaspar RohtlaM102
REDBIKE / WILO
1651122202:47:54Tene MustN11
Türi Rattaklubi
16620802:48:03Eldur RaiesmaaM5010
Auto Stock Team
16721502:48:03Alar NoormetsM103
Auto Stock team
16824502:48:18Andro LichtfeldtM4529
16935102:48:36Gert KlaaserM5011
Spordipartner
17016702:49:02Anti OotM104
Team Amps
17115702:49:05Hannes MeimreM105
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
17231202:49:11Margus LeetbergM106
17328802:50:15Hando TammM107
17429802:50:53Tarmo TiivojaM5012
17522402:51:32Robertino KuikM5013
17625602:51:54Sten KaunM108
Spordipartner 3
17735702:52:38Sergei GrishakinM109
17835602:52:59Viljar HallapM110
17922602:53:57Marko VainuM111
1801224802:54:06Adeele ArnekN12
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
18126802:54:08Liivo LuidreM112
18223202:54:40Meelis VarikM4530
Redbike Team
18320702:54:50Kalmer KongoM557
18421102:56:14Timo UndlaM113
18536102:56:21Henri KaljumäeM114
18628102:57:22Feliks LilenbachM4531
Spordipartner 3
1871325702:58:20Liis LõuneN13
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
18834702:58:20Raimo JohansonM115
1891423502:58:46Maila RehiN14
A&T Sport Team
19030302:58:58Ruttar RonimoisM5014
19124002:59:18Riho KikkasM116
Valio
19222503:00:32Jaak EnnusteM5015
19320403:01:13Vilmar PritsM117
19424203:01:41Taavi AnsuM118
19520303:01:48Anton BazõlevM119
Adduco kolimisteenused
19630403:01:48Andre KüttM120
A&T Sport Team
1971516803:01:49Merilin MetsaluN15
Adduco kolimisteenused
19823103:01:55Margus JamnesM121
19936703:01:56Martin TeravM122
20024603:01:59Tiit TiivojaM558
20129003:02:17Martin KorkM4532
20224703:02:36Erki TammM4533
20327103:02:37Tanel TõntsM123
2. jalaväebrigaad
20431403:03:37Raido TürkM124
20525003:03:56Ats KonsapM125
2061626103:04:16Tiina KriisaN16
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
20727903:04:31Roland PauklinM126
2081731503:06:46Triin RaitN17
Spordipartner 3
2091832203:07:20Kairit VeriN18
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
21023403:07:20Hillar LepikM603
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
21128003:07:44Kevin StarkopfM127
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
21235003:07:54Kauni KivisteM128
21330903:08:21Silver SoansM129
21436503:08:36Üllar HallikM604
21531603:10:05Arne OtsaM4534
21631003:10:39Tiit RiisaloM5016
21725103:11:03Urmas KallasM605
21836303:11:45Andres VeebelM4535
21933903:12:04Janar SokkM130
22026603:12:38Karl TeearuM606
Teearu and sons
22127603:15:07Jüri SankmanM131
22237403:15:42Margus VäliM4536
22330003:17:52Kenneth VallikM132
22433403:18:36Raul TammesooM4537
2251936803:18:57Helin LungN19
22626303:19:18Jaanus NõmmikM133
Türi Rattaklubi
22729903:19:25Ivo NoolM134
22830203:20:07Märt RiinerM135
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
22925903:20:47Romet KalaneppM136
23035803:23:31Peep NurmM137
23127803:25:20Heiki PensaM559
Valio Eesti AS
23229303:29:34Ülo AhuM607
23327503:33:22Kulvo JõõgerM138
23435903:33:28Neeme NurmM139
23525303:34:04Janar SillaotsM140
Viljandi Rattaklubi
23633803:34:17Tauno MeierM141
23737003:35:32Rauno RaidmaM142
23823603:36:59Jaanus ErlemannM4538
23936603:38:22Hando SoonpuuM4539
24037303:39:19Rello PõldM143
2412028603:40:52Helje JärveojaN20
2422128203:43:54Kadri UkrainskiN21
2432232703:56:01Ingrit ErnitsN22
2442331304:44:53Margit OdarN23
DNF195Vladimir Katin
DNF44Eero Kiskonen
DNF217Jaak Lääne
DNF100Dmitri Mesteljainen
DNF114Jaanus Pruuli
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
DNF166Ainars Volts
DNF11Anti Arumägi
REDBIKE / WILO
DNF172Ülar Morel
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
DNF15Karl Pruuli
Team Antsla
DNF177Konstantin Gorbunov
DNF40Emeri Lepp
KULGUR TEAM
DNF325Ranel Pokker
Ridu kokku: 256

...