Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 21.06.2021 00:24.

XXL-sõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1001 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
1002 Raido Saar 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
1003 Lauris Purninš 1986 mees M XXL Läti, Riga
MySport.lv
1004 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
1005 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
1006 Markku Ainsalu 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
1007 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
1008 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
1009 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1010 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
1011 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
1012 Indrek Epner 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SaksaAutomaatikaProShopTeam
1013 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
1014 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
1015 Tarmo Mõttus 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
1016 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
1017 Erki Otsus 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
1018 Janek Resev 1978 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
1019 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M XXL Eesti, Saare maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
1020 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1021 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
1022 Sven Luks 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
1023 Jarek Mäestu 1977 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
1024 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1025 Allar Soo 1991 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
1026 Alexey Zdeblovskiy 1973 mees M XXL Venemaa, Sankt-Peterburg
marathoncup.ru
Spordiklubi
1027 Kaupo Raag 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
1028 Roland Toome 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
1029 Andres Peets 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
1030 Marek Pani 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Stokker
1031 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
1032 Alar Sala 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1033 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
1034 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
1035 Tiit Kirsipuu 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
1036 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
1037 Juri Molev 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1038 Sander Saar 1994 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
1039 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1040 Margus Kukk 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
Äriettevõte
1041 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike / Wilo
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
1042 Aivar Veri 1965 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1043 Ingmar Orav 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
Haanja Rattaklubi
1044 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
1045 Markus Himma 1993 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
HoneyPower
1046 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1047 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 1
Spordiklubi
1048 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Rapla maakond
a&t sport team
1049 Rene Hein 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1050 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1051 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
1052 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
1053 Leho Rips 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Alpikann
1054 Are Mets 1958 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
1055 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1056 Meelis Pärn 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
1057 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
1058 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
1059 Rainer Villemson 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Põlva maakond
1060 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
1061 Janar Janno 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
1062 Armas Elo 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1063 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1064 Allan Harand 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
1065 Viljar Puik 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1066 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
Spordiklubi
1067 Priit Laansalu 1969 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
1068 Antti Ööbik 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae rattaklubi
1069 Ott Reinaas 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Rapla maakond
1070 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
MTÜ Kose AMK
1071 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
1072 Sergei Serdjuk 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1073 Margus Tinno 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
1074 Margo Kingo 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
1075 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
1076 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva
1077 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
1078 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
Spordiklubi
1079 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
1080 Egon Rembla 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
1081 Raido Tonts 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB
1082 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/Toru-Jüri Team
1083 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
1084 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1085 Raigo Rehepapp 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1086 Ülari Alaväli 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1087 Alari Pilliroog 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1088 Tiit Lubi 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1089 Andrey Edemskiy 1981 mees M XXL Venemaa, Leningradskaya
1090 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1091 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
FLEXOIL
Onninen
1092 Rego Strazdins 1966 mees M XXL Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
Spordiklubi
1093 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
1094 Priit Pajumaa 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
OlyBet
1095 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
1096 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
1097 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M XXL Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
1098 Martin Mäggi 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
1099 Kadri Kangur 1978 naine N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
1100 Kristjan Lepik 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
1101 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1102 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Z Racing Team
1103 Karlis Smilktens 1972 mees M XXL Läti, Riga
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
Spordiklubi
1104 Victoria Zdeblovskaya 1979 naine N XXL Venemaa, Leningradi oblast
marathoncup.ru
Spordiklubi
1105 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
1106 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Z Racing Team
1107 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
1108 Ott Kallas 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
1109 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1110 Tarvi Talv 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
Spordiklubi
1111 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
1112 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M XXL Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Kollane öösärk
1113 Kaido Mikk 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1114 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
Spordiklubi
1115 Rein Oder 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
1116 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velo Clubbers
1117 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/Toru-Jüri Team
1118 Krister Aule 1977 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
Spordiklubi
1119 Kristjan Raud 1984 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1120 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
1121 Alar Liin 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1122 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Järva maakond
1123 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1124 Indrek Sauväli 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
1125 Laur Hiob 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1126 Taavi Luts 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartumaa
1127 Andres Vaher 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1128 Tõnis Leier 1952 mees M XXL Eesti, Rapla maakond
1129 Ermo Rae 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1130 Jaanis Merila 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1131 Jaak Roosaare 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1132 Ints Lerme 1975 mees M XXL Läti, Võru maakond
Vidzemes Mērnieks/ DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
1133 Kaito Puusepp 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1134 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
1135 Kalle Kiristaja 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1136 Regina Suzi 1975 naine N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1137 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
Karupesa Team
1138 Risto Ristisaar 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1139 Indrek Lillo 1977 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
www.advokaat.ee
1140 Peet Paal 1953 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1141 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
1142 Peeter Vodi 1993 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
1143 Erik Raitviir 1964 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
Spordiklubi
1144 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1145 Andrus Prangli 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusaakadeemia
1146 Simo Soop 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1147 Janar Kuus 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
1148 Riho Alaru 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
Spordiklubi
1149 Nikolai Vähi 1966 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
1150 Sulev Kraam 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Hää Kraam
1151 Tauno Steinberg 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO.CLUBBERS.EE MTÜ
1152 Jukko Pirn 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1153 Andis Gailitis 1982 mees M XXL Läti, Latvia
FORSH LAND Trigers MTB
1154 Vasilii Potatosov 1982 mees M XXL Venemaa, Saint-Petesburg
1155 Andres Kukk 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne maakond
Kord kuus
1156 Ain Veemees 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1157 Rainer Tagel 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
1158 Vladimir Vshivtsev 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke

...