Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 24.09.2021 18:01.
Kokku: 394
39 km klassika: 354
13 km klassika: 40
mees: 339
naine: 55
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Raul Aarma
MTÜ Raikküla VTS
39 km klassika
Jan Aas
Alutaguse SUKL
39 km klassika
Margit Ahu
39 km klassika
Ülari Ahu
39 km klassika
Mart Aimsalu
39 km klassika
Pjotr Aksjonov
39 km klassika
Erki Alas
39 km klassika
Rene Alberi
39 km klassika
Kalev Albri
SK Suusakärsad
39 km klassika
Dmitri Aleksejev
39 km klassika
Agur Alev
39 km klassika
Janek Alla
39 km klassika
Annika Altoja
13 km klassika
Jaanus Altoja
13 km klassika
Arvi Anton
Viljandi Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Virgo Arge
VIIMSI SPORT
39 km klassika
Tiit Arus
Sparta
39 km klassika
Anette Baum
Pärnu Aerutajate Klubi
39 km klassika
Jaanus Bauman
RR Siplased / CRAFT
39 km klassika
Adrian Blake
39 km klassika
Taivo Blond
39 km klassika
Vladimir Bobrov
39 km klassika
Viktor Bõkov
39 km klassika
Andrus Danilov
SuusaAkadeemia
13 km klassika
Heli Eerik
13 km klassika
Jüri Ellen
39 km klassika
Toomas Ellmann
39 km klassika
Eeva Esse
39 km klassika
Haidar Fahrutdinov
13 km klassika
Urmas Grüning
13 km klassika
Viljar Haav
VIIMSI SPORT
39 km klassika
Andres Habakuk
39 km klassika
Härmo Haljaste
Suusahullud
39 km klassika
Kaido Hanikat
Conviso OÜ
39 km klassika
Kaspar Hanni
39 km klassika
Andrus Heinsoo
Spordiklubi Cyclon
39 km klassika
Marko Helgand
39 km klassika
Kati Helmja
39 km klassika
Martti Himma
Sparta
Sparta Spordiselts
39 km klassika
Eliise Hoogand
ÜMTR
13 km klassika
Indrek Hubel
Viljandi Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Erkki Hummal
Sparta
39 km klassika
Aimar Hussar
Areal Team
39 km klassika
Kaidar Hussar
Areal Team
39 km klassika
Dan Hüvonen
39 km klassika
Tiina Idavain
39 km klassika
Elor Ilmet
39 km klassika
Argen Int
39 km klassika
Olavi Israel
39 km klassika
Jaak Jaagus
39 km klassika
Lauri Jaanus
39 km klassika
Aljiona Jagudina
Äkke suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Mikk Jakobson
39 km klassika
Martti Järv
39 km klassika
Ahto Jaska
13 km klassika
Janar Joona
39 km klassika
Aivar Juhandi
Sparta
39 km klassika
Richard Jürgenson
39 km klassika
Meelis Jürisaar
39 km klassika
Merilin Jürisaar
39 km klassika
Sergei Jurlov
39 km klassika
Andres Juursalu
Suusahullud
39 km klassika
Enn Kaaret
39 km klassika
Illar Kaasik
VIIMSI SPORT
39 km klassika
Margus Kaasik
39 km klassika
Priit Kaasik
Jõhvi RS
39 km klassika
Rutt Kaasik
13 km klassika
Margus Kaegas
39 km klassika
Hillar Kaeval
2.jalaväebrigaad
KAITSEVÄGI
39 km klassika
Hannes Kägu
VIIMSI SPORT
39 km klassika
Kristiina Kägu
Viimsi Sport
13 km klassika
Ago Käis
39 km klassika
Taavi Kaiv
Team NOBE
39 km klassika
Mairolt Kakko
39 km klassika
Kalev Kalda
Sparta
39 km klassika
Rivo Kaldvee
39 km klassika
Merle Kale
Areal Team
39 km klassika
Kristo Kaljuvee
39 km klassika
Teet Kallakmaa
39 km klassika
Rein Kalle
39 km klassika
Mati Kallemets
SK Sula
39 km klassika
Mati Kalvet
39 km klassika
Priit Kampus
39 km klassika
Urmas Kanep
39 km klassika
Sander Kann
13 km klassika
Tarvo Kapp
Eesti Sportlane Kükametsa PK
39 km klassika
Tarmo Karama
39 km klassika
Tarmo Kärdi
SuusaAkadeemia
39 km klassika
Uku Karing
RR suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Harri Karjalainen
13 km klassika
Joosep Karlson
Team Horeca Service
39 km klassika
Indrek Karolin
39 km klassika
Veiko Karp
39 km klassika
Kaarel Karri
39 km klassika
Kalmar Karro
39 km klassika
Kunnar Karu
39 km klassika
Andrus Kasekamp
CYCLON
39 km klassika
Edvin Kask
39 km klassika
Veljo Kattago
39 km klassika
Margus Kaur
39 km klassika
Tomas Kaurson
Kiviõli Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Andres Keär
Rakke
39 km klassika
Riho Keerme
Jõhvi Motoklubi
39 km klassika
Kaspar Kelgo
39 km klassika
Kaido Kerik
39 km klassika
Aare Kiik
13 km klassika
Avo Kiir
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
13 km klassika
Kalle Kiiranen
Tartu Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Ain Kilk
39 km klassika
Kaivo Kiple
39 km klassika
Erik Kirikmäe
39 km klassika
Eve Kitvel
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
39 km klassika
Olev Kitvel
Saku Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Heleri Kivil
Tartu Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Peep Kivil
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Märt Kivila
39 km klassika
Rita Kivila
39 km klassika
Margus Kivirüüt
simuna sk
39 km klassika
Tiit Kollo
39 km klassika
Mait Kommusaar
39 km klassika
Peep Konrad
Eesti Sportlane
39 km klassika
Kaarel-Kasper Kõrge
RR Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Andres Korjus
39 km klassika
Kaur Kõue
39 km klassika
Juri Kovaljov
39 km klassika
Oleg Kovaljov
39 km klassika
Alar Krautman
AA.K. Terviseakadeemia
39 km klassika
Karel Krist
39 km klassika
Daisy Kroon
Alutaguse SUKL
13 km klassika
Martin Kruus
39 km klassika
Taavi Kruut
ÜMTR
39 km klassika
Kalle Kukk
39 km klassika
Urmet Külaots
39 km klassika
Enn Kuusik
13 km klassika
Aivar Kuusmik
39 km klassika
Consuelo Laanemäe Räim
39 km klassika
Triin Laanes
13 km klassika
Jaanus Laidvee
39 km klassika
Priit Laidvee
39 km klassika
Marko Lamp
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia
39 km klassika
Katrin Lang
39 km klassika
Elina Lasseron
EWK
39 km klassika
Mihkel Laur
39 km klassika
Aleksei Lavrovski
Äkke
39 km klassika
Taavi Lehemaa
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Alar Lehesmets
39 km klassika
Roland Lemendik
39 km klassika
Marek Lemsalu
39 km klassika
Reimo Leol
Team Horeca Service
39 km klassika
Andres Leosk
39 km klassika
Egert Lepiksaar
Karupesa team
39 km klassika
Indrek Lepiksaar
39 km klassika
Margus Lepp
39 km klassika
Triin Lett
Suusahullud
39 km klassika
Kaja Ligi
39 km klassika
Ants Liigand
39 km klassika
Sandor Liive
39 km klassika
Üllar Lillmets
RR Siplased / CRAFT
39 km klassika
Küllo Linnupuu
39 km klassika
Kristjan Linnus
Areal Team
39 km klassika
Sander Linnus
Areal Team
39 km klassika
Liis Litvinov
13 km klassika
Mari Lõhmus
Suusahullud
39 km klassika
Andris Lokna
39 km klassika
Anti Looskari
REDBIKE
39 km klassika
Meelis Luiks
13 km klassika
Ülle Luiks
13 km klassika
Andres Lukkats
39 km klassika
Vello Luts
39 km klassika
Kadri Maala
39 km klassika
Mari Maala
39 km klassika
Mihkel Maala
39 km klassika
Andres Maarits
39 km klassika
Alar Maasik
39 km klassika
Martin Maasik
39 km klassika
Argo Maasikmäe
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Madis Mägi
39 km klassika
Merike Maier
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
39 km klassika
Mikko Maier
39 km klassika
Robert Mälk
Väga Aeglased
39 km klassika
Anu Malts
13 km klassika
Magnus Mangusson
13 km klassika
Tanel Mangusson
13 km klassika
Toivo Mangusson
13 km klassika
Willem Mangusson
13 km klassika
Urmas Männisalu
39 km klassika
Monika Marand
Sparta
39 km klassika
Raul Maripuu
39 km klassika
Imre Märs
39 km klassika
Aleksei Mersadykov
39 km klassika
Jukka Mikkonen
13 km klassika
Hardo Mõek
39 km klassika
Tauno Mölder
39 km klassika
Madis Moor
Sõmeru Võhmameeste SK
39 km klassika
Olavi Mõts
Haanja Rattaklubi
39 km klassika
Boris Mozetskov
39 km klassika
Sulev Muru
39 km klassika
Birgit Murumägi
Viljandi Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Urmas Murumägi
39 km klassika
Margus Mustimets
Tartu Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Enar Mustonen
39 km klassika
Marek Mustonen
39 km klassika
Kaido Muug
39 km klassika
Pille Naggel
13 km klassika
Rainer Naggel
13 km klassika
Martin Nassar
Viljandi Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Margus Neem
39 km klassika
Tarmo Neemela
Eesti Sportlane
39 km klassika
Nikolay Nesterov
13 km klassika
Janno Nõmm
Team Horeca Service
39 km klassika
Priit Nõmmeots
39 km klassika
Kristo Noorhani
ÜMTR
39 km klassika
Andres Nurk
Tartu Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Ave Nurk
Tartu Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Neeme Nurm
39 km klassika
Peep Nurm
39 km klassika
Karli Oja
39 km klassika
Triin Ojaste
Team Horeca Service
39 km klassika
Argo Olesk
39 km klassika
Tiit Orlovski
39 km klassika
Eerik Överus
Haanja Rattaklubi
39 km klassika
Juhan Paabstel
39 km klassika
Jaanika Paalmäe
Suusaklubi Sula
39 km klassika
Andres Pae
Suusahullud
39 km klassika
Heigo Paglant
39 km klassika
Indrek Pak
39 km klassika
Kert Pallo
13 km klassika
Rait Pallo
Areal Team
39 km klassika
Markku Paloniemi
13 km klassika
Silver Palu
39 km klassika
Eero Pärm
39 km klassika
Arno Pärna
39 km klassika
Kristjan Pärna
39 km klassika
Erki Parri
Suusahullud
39 km klassika
Ulvar Pavlov
39 km klassika
Kaido Pesor
39 km klassika
Meelis Peterson
TEAM TT
39 km klassika
Eve Piilmann
39 km klassika
Peeter Piirimägi
39 km klassika
Terje Piirmann
39 km klassika
Raio Piiroja
39 km klassika
Aare Pilvet
39 km klassika
Aleksander Pimenov
39 km klassika
Jaanus Pino
39 km klassika
Kalev Pipenberg
39 km klassika
Norman Pirk
39 km klassika
Margus Pirksaar
39 km klassika
Indrek Põder
39 km klassika
Sven Põldme
39 km klassika
Nadezda Poljakova
39 km klassika
Andero Põllu
39 km klassika
Peep Põlluäär
39 km klassika
Mart Kevin Põlluste
Team Horeca Service
39 km klassika
Peeter Poopuu
39 km klassika
Kalle Pormann
39 km klassika
Andrus Prangli
Suusaakadeemia
39 km klassika
Tõnis Prangli
39 km klassika
Marko Pruus
39 km klassika
Priit Pullerits
39 km klassika
Marten Pulles
Skiwax Europe
39 km klassika
Mari Punab
39 km klassika
Tiit Puur
39 km klassika
Karl Erik Rabakukk
Team Haanja MTÜ
39 km klassika
Madis Rahu
39 km klassika
Arthur Raichmann
Express Post
39 km klassika
Jürgo Raid
39 km klassika
Rein Raikna
39 km klassika
Rivo Räim
39 km klassika
Arvo Raja
39 km klassika
Janari Rajas
39 km klassika
Merit Rajas
39 km klassika
Ergo Rästas
Suusahullud
39 km klassika
Alvar Ratt
39 km klassika
Taavi Raudsaar
Tripassion
39 km klassika
Marju Raukas
Suusahullud
39 km klassika
Arne Rehi
13 km klassika
Maila Rehi
13 km klassika
Ott Reinaas
39 km klassika
Janek Resev
39 km klassika
Aivar Ridamäe
Areal Team
39 km klassika
Aivo Rikka
Spordiklubi Teerajaja MTTÜ
39 km klassika
Raivo Rimm
39 km klassika
Janno Rodendau
RR suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Laura Rogenbaum
13 km klassika
Valdek Rohtma
VIIMSI SPORT
39 km klassika
Andrey Roop
39 km klassika
Tõnu Roosaar
39 km klassika
Antti Roose
39 km klassika
Urmas Roossaar
Sparta
39 km klassika
Uuno Ruus
39 km klassika
Teet Ruuval
39 km klassika
Merle Saal
39 km klassika
Jalmar Joosep Saar
ÜMTR
39 km klassika
Mati Saarend
39 km klassika
Siim Saidla
39 km klassika
Arvo Sala
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
39 km klassika
Raivo Sala
39 km klassika
Andres Salusaar
39 km klassika
Tarmo Selde
39 km klassika
Raivo Sellik
39 km klassika
Ahto Selter
Eesti Pagar AS
39 km klassika
Martin Serg
39 km klassika
Viktor Shemarin
Äkke suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Vassili Shihranov
39 km klassika
Vladimir Sidorov
39 km klassika
Indrek Siilaberg
39 km klassika
Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased / CRAFT
39 km klassika
Andrus Sojone
39 km klassika
Carl Sõlg
Grossi toidukaubad
39 km klassika
Allar Soo
Areal Team
39 km klassika
Veiko Soo
39 km klassika
Heiki Soome
39 km klassika
Rando Sui
39 km klassika
Arvi Suur
39 km klassika
Mart Suursu
39 km klassika
Marge Taivere
39 km klassika
Joosep Tammemäe
Viljandi Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Heini Tammik
39 km klassika
Oliver Tampuu
39 km klassika
Allan Tartu
39 km klassika
Indrek Tarum
39 km klassika
Kristjan Tattar
39 km klassika
Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
39 km klassika
Toomas Teesaar
39 km klassika
Tanel Tepaskent
Sparta
39 km klassika
Jaak Teppan
Suusahullud
39 km klassika
Sten Teppan
39 km klassika
Raivo Terve
Omniva
39 km klassika
Andrus Tigane
13 km klassika
Tiina Tiisler
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
39 km klassika
Tarmo Tiivoja
39 km klassika
Lauri Tikk
39 km klassika
Rimo Timm
39 km klassika
Jaanus Toiger
39 km klassika
Stanislav Tolmachev
39 km klassika
Andri Tõnstein
39 km klassika
Rein Toomas
39 km klassika
Relika Toome
39 km klassika
Rita Toome
39 km klassika
Madis Torim
39 km klassika
Kaarel Toss
39 km klassika
Hanno Traks
39 km klassika
Tarvo Treier
39 km klassika
Tauno Treier
INTELSYS OÜ
39 km klassika
Janek Trepp
Tamsalu AO SUKL
39 km klassika
Aron Trumm
Suusahullud
39 km klassika
Toomas Truuverk
13 km klassika
Rain Tulp
39 km klassika
Ivo Tupits
spordiklubi omniva
39 km klassika
Pekka Turpeinen
13 km klassika
Reeda Tuula
Sparta
39 km klassika
Kaire Uiboleht
39 km klassika
Kalle Uiboleht
39 km klassika
Joosep Ulm
39 km klassika
Vjatseslav Umrihhin
39 km klassika
Tiit Vaasna
39 km klassika
Jüri Vahar
Team Horeca Service
39 km klassika
Kaire Vaher
39 km klassika
Eno Vahtra
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
39 km klassika
Marko Vaikmaa
39 km klassika
Tõnis Vaikmaa
39 km klassika
Riho Vaikmäe
39 km klassika
Hillar Vainjärv
39 km klassika
Indrek Vait
39 km klassika
Mart Välba
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
39 km klassika
Indrek Valge
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
39 km klassika
Aune Valk
39 km klassika
Hillar Valk
VOC/Rattabaas
13 km klassika
Raivo Valk
39 km klassika
Siim Vanahans
39 km klassika
Tauno Vare
39 km klassika
Ivo Värk
39 km klassika
Ermo Veelain
39 km klassika
Ego Veevel
39 km klassika
Ago Veilberg
RR Siplased / CRAFT
39 km klassika
Mart Vernik
39 km klassika
Tanel Veski
SuusaAkadeemia
39 km klassika
Raul Vibo
13 km klassika
Ants Viirmaa
39 km klassika
Indrek Viirumäe
39 km klassika
Aivar Villemson
39 km klassika
Georgi Vinogradov
JK Kalev
39 km klassika
Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
39 km klassika
Ardo Virkebau
Alutaguse SUKL
39 km klassika
Urmas Virkebau
Alutaguse SUKL
39 km klassika
Ave Visnapuu
39 km klassika
Siiri Visnapuu
VIIMSI SPORT
39 km klassika
Tarmo Visnapuu
VIIMSI SPORT
39 km klassika
J Voloshin
39 km klassika
Nikolaus Von Der Decken
13 km klassika
Raimond Voolaid
39 km klassika
Vello Voolaid
MA
39 km klassika
Henrik Vospert
39 km klassika
Kalev Vunk
Suusahullud
39 km klassika

...