Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 01.03.2024 09:56.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
2 Sten-Erik Ottender 1996 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
Spordiklubi
3 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
Spordiklubi
4 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
5 Martin Laas 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Illuminate
6 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
7 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
8 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Spordiklubi
9 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
Spordiklubi
10 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
11 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
Spordiklubi
12 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
13 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
14 Martin Parv 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
15 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Äriettevõte
16 Henri Treimuth 2001 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
17 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
18 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
19 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Äriettevõte
20 Joosep Mesi 2001 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
21 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
FLEXOIL
Äriettevõte
22 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
23 Kalle Takel 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
24 Kristers Kovgers 1992 mees M Läti, Latvia
25 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
26 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Spordiklubi
27 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Spordiklubi
28 Armin Pilv 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
Spordiklubi
29 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT TEAM
30 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
Spordiklubi
31 Sigvard Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
32 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Spordiklubi
33 Aali Lill 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
34 Andre Kull 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
35 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
Spordiklubi
36 Margus Malva 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
37 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
Spordiklubi
38 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Spordiklubi
39 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
40 Priit Tuisk 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
Spordiklubi
41 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
42 Tarmo Mõttus 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
Spordiklubi
43 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
44 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
45 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
ProShop Team
46 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
47 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Päästeamet
48 Robi Niit 1996 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
ProShop Team
49 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
Spordiklubi
50 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
51 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
52 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
53 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
54 Tiit Kirsipuu 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
55 Rainer Sildvee 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi SK Kalju
56 Jarek Mäestu 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
57 Andres Peets 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
58 Robin Pruul 2000 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
A&T SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
59 Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
60 Andres Kukk 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
61 Üllar Petrovitš 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
62 Kaido Pesor 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
63 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
64 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
65 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
66 Helari Pallas 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
67 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
68 Marko Johanson 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kekkilä
69 Ahti Raasuke 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Saare maakond
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
70 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
71 Kaupo Raag 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
72 Rainer Pungar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
CYCLON
73 Elvis Leon Laanjõe 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
74 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Äriettevõte
75 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Äriettevõte
76 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
77 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
78 Janelle Uibokand 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
Spordiklubi
79 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Spordiklubi
80 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN I
81 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
82 Ain Rätsep 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
83 Margus Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CERBOS
84 Henrik Rikkas 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
85 Rando Marten Evendi 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
86 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
A&T SPORT TEAM
87 Marek Pani 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Stokker
88 Ermet Vain 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
Spordiklubi
89 Sven Puusepp 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
90 Sander Saar 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
91 Silver Havamaa 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
Spordiklubi
92 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
93 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
94 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN I
95 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
96 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
97 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
Spordiklubi
98 Indrek Kelk 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
99 Roland Toome 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
100 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
101 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
102 Harri Sügis 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
103 Allan Jõgi 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Päästeamet
104 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
105 Arvo Sala 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
106 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
107 Antti Ööbik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
Spordiklubi
108 Iiris Takel 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
109 Janar Kannimäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
110 Ragnar Lepp 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
111 Rein Lauk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
Spordiklubi
112 Kaupo Ots 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
113 Sven Luks 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
Spordiklubi
114 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI SPORTLOVE
115 Janek Maidla 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
116 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
117 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattaklubi
118 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
119 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
120 Aivar Veri 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
121 Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
Spordiklubi
122 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
123 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Äriettevõte
124 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
125 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
126 Argo Maasikmäe 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
127 Kardo Kõiv 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
RedBike
128 Rene Pajus 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
Spordiklubi
129 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
130 Tiit Pekk 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ALUTAGUSE SEIKLUSPARK
131 Ahti Mardo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
132 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
133 Ints Lerme 1976 mees M40 Läti, Valmiera
Dako-Ziemelvidzeme
134 Toomas Tiismaa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tech Group
135 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
136 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
Spordiklubi
137 Kait Kasumets 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
138 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
139 Jan Minski 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
140 Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
141 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
Spordiklubi
142 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
143 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
144 Leho Rips 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
145 Janek Laisaar 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AC Racing
146 Indrek Hubel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
147 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
148 Eero Oja 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
Spordiklubi
149 Henno Haava 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
150 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
151 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
Spordiklubi
152 Markus Himma 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HoneyPower
153 Kätlin Kukk 2001 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
154 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
155 Argo Vooremaa 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
Spordiklubi
156 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
157 Janek-Robin Kukk 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
158 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
159 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
160 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi
161 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Spordiklubi
162 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
Spordiklubi
163 Rene Hein 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BOSCH TEAM
164 Janar Janno 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
165 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FLEXOIL
Äriettevõte
166 Einar Näks 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
Spordiklubi
167 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
168 Aadu Kuusk 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pambu
169 Krista Karing 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
170 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
171 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
172 Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
173 Raul Arula 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kekkilä
174 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kekkilä
175 Arne Rehi 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
176 Priit Kingo 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
177 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
178 Janno Järvsoo 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sindi SK KALJU
179 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
180 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
181 Meelis Pärn 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
182 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
183 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
Spordiklubi
184 Priit Printsmann 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
185 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
186 Ülari Alaväli 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
187 Kaspar Semm 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
188 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
Spordiklubi
189 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Spordiklubi
190 Marek Viikoja 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi SK KALJU
191 Armas Elo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
192 Vallo Vahesaar 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
193 Krister Aule 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
194 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
195 Indrek Müürsep 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
196 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN I
197 Ruudi Konrad 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
198 Andres Aas 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FLEXOIL
Äriettevõte
199 Kaido Rätsepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tengu
200 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
201 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
202 Taavi Malsroos 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
203 Grigori Ovtsarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
204 Janno Idavain 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
205 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
206 Rivo Reila 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
Spordiklubi
207 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
208 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BOSCH TEAM
209 Kalvo Kalmu 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
210 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
211 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
212 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
213 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
214 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
215 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
216 Urmet Kesküla 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
217 Veiko Artel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
DSV Spordiklubi
218 Rait Kull 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
Spordiklubi
219 Alar Viitmaa 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
220 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KOMO
221 Karl-Erik Kumm 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CYCLON
222 Peeter Puhke 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
223 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
224 Marko Peterson 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
225 Peeter Tarvis 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KoMo
226 Marko Aalik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
Spordiklubi
227 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
228 Andrus Pilt 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
229 Dmitri Mesteljainen 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
230 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
231 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
232 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
233 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
234 Joel Meringo 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
RedBike
235 Tõnu Pekk 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ALUTAGUSE SEIKLUSPARK
236 Janek Kutsch 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
237 Remo Raudsepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
238 Teet Paju 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
239 Priit Rebane 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
Spordiklubi
240 Hans Markus Danilas 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi
241 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND I
Spordiklubi
242 Raiko Kaldoja 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
243 Kalmer Kallasmaa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD 1
Spordiklubi
244 Taavi Ting 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
Spordiklubi
245 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
246 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
247 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
248 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN I
249 Ruve Reinaste 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
250 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
251 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Spordiklubi
252 Mirko Muruoja 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
253 Marek Ladva 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
BOSCH TEAM
Äriettevõte
254 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
255 Aare Sõber 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
256 Marko Aro 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
Spordiklubi
257 Keito Killing 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kalakuningad
258 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
259 Madis Rahu 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
260 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
261 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
262 Rauno Puhke 1990 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
263 Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Spordiklubi
264 Matis Alusalu 1987 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
Spordiklubi
265 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
266 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
267 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
268 Oole Soodla 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
269 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
270 Sille Puhu 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Fun Timez Hawaii Cyclon
271 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
Spordiklubi
272 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
273 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
274 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
275 Kaspar Tamm 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK KEREMEISTER
276 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
Spordiklubi
277 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
278 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
RedBike
279 Anti Oot 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Amps
Spordiklubi
280 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
281 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
282 Sten Teppan 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
283 Ülar Hallikivi 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
Spordiklubi
284 Madis Joonsalu 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
285 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
286 Ranno Paosalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
287 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Äriettevõte
288 Rasmus Pärsim 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
289 Toomas Tuuna 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TARVAS
Spordiklubi
290 Taago Tamm 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
291 Kristjan Nelis 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
Spordiklubi
292 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
293 Rauno Viitmann 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
294 Anne Kannimäe 1990 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
295 Jüri Savitski 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
296 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
297 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN I
298 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
299 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
Spordiklubi
300 Fred Üprus 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
301 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
302 Maris Lillep 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
Spordiklubi
303 Erik Kütt 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Amps
304 Rainer Tokko 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
305 Kristjan Lepik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
Spordiklubi
306 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
307 Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
308 Timofei Morgun 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
309 Tauri-Dag Tõnov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
310 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
311 Marco Haas 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
312 Robert Peets 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ALUTAGUSE SEIKLUSPARK
313 Ülar Morel 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
314 Andres Laur 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ALUTAGUSE SEIKLUSPARK
Suusahullud 
315 Tiit Einmaa 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
AMBLA SK
316 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ
317 Janek Laanisto 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
318 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
ONNINEN I
319 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
320 Alar Liin 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
321 Aldor Kerner 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
Spordiklubi
322 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
323 Eldur Raiesmaa 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Auto Stock Team
324 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
325 Alar Noormets 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
326 Indrek Sauväli 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi SK KALJU
327 Andro Lichtfeldt 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
328 Gert Klaaser 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
329 Rein Oder 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
330 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
Spordiklubi
331 Einar Klaos 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
332 Karlis Puusepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD 1
Spordiklubi
333 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
334 Hando Tamm 1982 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kalakuningad
335 Aivar Arik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni spordiklubi
336 Ago Estermaa 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
337 Veiko Kalliste 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
Spordiklubi
338 Marek Järve 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
339 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
A&T SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
340 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Karupesa tiim
341 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
Spordiklubi
342 Kert Peder 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
343 Kadri Kangur 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
344 Riho Kikkas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
345 Andres Riismann 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
346 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
347 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN II
348 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
349 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Enervit
350 Ando Arula 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
351 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
Spordiklubi
352 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN II
353 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
354 Hannes Must 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Nordecon AS
355 Timo Undla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
356 Alar Hansar 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
357 Feliks Lilenbach 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
358 Toomas Keernik 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Parem Käsi OÜ
359 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
360 Liis Lõune 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
361 Andre Kobak 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
362 Raimo Johanson 1994 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
363 Ruttar Ronimois 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
364 Janek Riiner 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi 2
365 Andrus Tamm 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
366 Anti Kauk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
Spordiklubi
367 Ranno Kivistik 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
368 Taavi Ansu 1985 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
369 Anti Vendel 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eften
370 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
371 Jaanus Johanson 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
372 Marian Punane 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Toetuse väejuhatus
373 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
374 Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
375 Sander Kiil 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
376 Peeter Strikholm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
377 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
378 Erki Tamm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
379 Ats Konsap 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
380 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
381 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia Spordiklubi
382 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
383 Triin Rait 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
384 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
385 Regina Suzi 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
386 Kairit Veri 1997 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
387 Hillar Lepik 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
Spordiklubi
388 Ainar Münt 1982 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN II
389 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
390 Ardi Eensoo 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
391 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
392 Kauni Kiviste 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
393 Raivo Mõttus 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
394 Tõnis Leier 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
395 Üllar Hallik 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
396 Tõnis Raamets 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
397 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
398 Raul Olesk 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
399 Valdek Venno 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
Spordiklubi
400 Maido Animägi 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi 2
401 Mait Pokkinen 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
402 Tanel Kuningas 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
403 Margus Tammekivi 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
404 Jaanis Merila 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
405 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
406 Jüri Sankman 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
407 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Spordiklubi
408 Margus Riiner 1980 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
409 Madis Tasane 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
410 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
411 Kaido Kangur 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eften
412 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
413 Ivo Nool 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
414 Märt Riiner 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
Spordiklubi
415 Kristo Luhaäär 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
416 Kuido Kond 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
417 Koit Sammel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmos
Spordiklubi
418 Steve Võsu 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
419 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
420 Aivar Jaago 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
421 Hermo Uibo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
Spordiklubi
422 Veiko Palm 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
423 Ago Kütt 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
424 Peeter Hagen 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
425 Merike Meriküla 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
426 Andrus Reimaa 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FLEXOIL
Äriettevõte
427 Tarmo Tunder 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
428 Üllar Murumäe 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eften
429 Andres Roio 1992 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Armets Eesti OÜ
430 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
431 Raino Pobbol 1981 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
432 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
433 Kadri Ukrainski 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
434 Karen Soosalu 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
435 Sven Küttis 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
Spordiklubi
436 Andis Gailitis 1982 mees M Läti, Ventspils
437 Jaanika Kurgjärv 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Fun Timez Hawaii Cyclon
438 Margus Ristmets 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
439 Rene Punane 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
440 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
441 Rasmus Reis 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
442 Tõnis Nõgel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
443 Leila Malva 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
444 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQSC
445 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK RAKKE
Spordiklubi
446 Annes Dreimann 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
447 Dmitri Gostev 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
448 Virgo Raadla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
449 Taavi Luts 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
450 Oliver Plaado 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
451 Hannes Pärn 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
452 Siim Gontmacher 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
Spordiklubi
453 Valdur Pärt 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
454 Silver Vaarend 1992 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
455 Kaspar Kristal 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
Spordiklubi
456 Sven Vene 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
457 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
458 Urmas Sarri 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
459 Siim Lääne 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
460 Marek Einla 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
461 Madis Liiv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
462 Risto Erik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
463 Arseny Vasilev 1989 mees M Venemaa, Saint-Petersburg
464 Märt Rooden 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
465 Alo Lõoke 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SA Eesti Terviserajad
Spordiklubi
466 Tarvo Klais 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
467 Mihkel Uffert 1993 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
DNF Cycling Team
468 Max Sander Laane 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
469 Einar Mitt 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
470 Erki Orav 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
471 Raido Kaljurand 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
472 Margus Tepaskent 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
473 Ivika Lainevee 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
474 Heikki Lillemäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike Team 3
Spordiklubi
475 Aive Laidver 1968 naine N45 Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
476 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
477 Heikki Savolainen 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
FLEXOIL
Äriettevõte
478 Vello Ründva 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
479 Kristo Rossman 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi SK Kalju
480 Margus Kelk 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
481 Margus Sarapuu 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
482 Veiko Meltsas 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
483 Tiit Animägi 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
484 Tõnu Valma 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike Team
485 Peeter Madisson 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia Eesti AS
486 Reijo Sikk 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
487 Mihkel Järv 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
488 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
489 Hedvi Valgemäe 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
490 Kristina Suokas 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
491 Teet Dooner 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
Sport
492 Raoul Johanson 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kekkilä
493 Andrus Ilus 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
westlineteam
494 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Sportlove
495 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
496 Mario Randoja 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
497 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
498 Gea Reimann 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
499 Andrus Heinsoo 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
500 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
501 Andres Kase 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
502 Hendrik Reimann 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
503 Karin Mikk 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Fun Timez Hawaii Cyclon
504 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
505 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
506 Urmas Kõrgvee 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
507 Jürgen Paat 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
508 Margus Must 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
509 Robert Jürimaa 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
510 Galina Gladõseva 1960 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
511 Tanel Kangur 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
512 Hendrik-Ulvar Peets 1989 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
ALUTAGUSE SEIKLUSPARK
513 Tarvi Tara 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD 1
Spordiklubi
514 Sander Märs 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
DNF Cycling Team
515 Ivar Rannala 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Malmerk Klaasium
516 Erki Pellja 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VTP
517 Tauno Lipetski 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
518 Aivar Linsi 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
519 Alo Vare 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
520 Simmo Rahu 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
521 Margus Kask 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
IITEE
522 Indrek Issak 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
523 Raul Taul 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
524 Sander Kõivuste 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sangaste Spordiklubi
525 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
526 Margus Müller 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
527 Aare Kährik 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
528 Agu Annuk 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
omniva
529 Merle Siimsen 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
530 Marko Allik 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike Team 4
Spordiklubi
531 Villu Kasak 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
532 Rauno Kurusk 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
533 Heiki Randmäe 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
534 Anu Toomjõe 1969 naine N45 Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
535 Lee-Helen Lill 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
536 Naima Raiv-Altosaar 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Valga maakond
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
537 Kaido Leiten 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi 2
538 Geven Tauts 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
539 Kaimo Maiste 1980 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
540 Tõnu Roosaar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
ONNINEN II
541 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne maakond
542 Einar Luiga 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
543 Tiidrek Koemets 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
544 Kristin Arm 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport
545 Heigo Vuuk 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
546 Avo Leo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
Spordiklubi
547 Kaupo Jürjenberg 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
548 Indrek Univer 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
549 Margo Nigul 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
550 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
551 Rain Altosaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
552 Kätlin Mardo 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Amps
Spordiklubi
553 Ruve Viskov 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
554 Mart Kalle 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
555 Lauri Freivald 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Spordiklubi
556 Toomas Tuul 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
557 Andres Tammesoo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Isand Jupi klubi
558 Mart Vellak 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
559 Kädi Raadla 2001 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
560 Oliver Lill 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
RedBike
561 Rain Puust 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
562 Joosep Veelmaa 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND I
Spordiklubi
563 Janek Leer 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
564 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
565 Kuido Karner 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
Spordiklubi
566 Aivar Haniotti 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
Spordiklubi
567 Remo Raiesmaa 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Paikuse PK
568 Kaupo Kõrgesaar 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Peetri Sport
Spordiklubi
569 Peeter Püvi 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
570 Sven Nurmse 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
571 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
572 Kai Valt 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
573 Priit Rahnel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Saare maakond
574 Martin Tunder 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
575 Jane Medar 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
576 Endel Susi 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
577 Margo Haljand 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
578 Madis Hein 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
579 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
580 Kristjan Roosild 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Transferwise
581 Liis Kuusnõmm 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
582 Rauno Reinoja 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
583 Elikar Mustonen 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
584 Erkki Tammisaar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
585 Tõnis Tulp 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Milrem Robotics
586 Lauri Saidla 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
UIKS Creative
587 Oleg Nikiforov-Bojarin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
588 Ukku Habakukk 2000 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
589 Levo Kirn 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Fitness Office
590 Tarmo Sulg 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Kondimootorid
591 Joel Rang 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
Spordiklubi
592 Andero Liiver 1992 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
593 Allan Burk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
594 Virgo Vahter 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
595 Alo Rüütel 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
596 Maris Petersons 1983 mees M Läti, Valmiera
597 Keit Järve 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
598 Ave Ploomipuu 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
599 Teet Ilves 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
600 Sten-Gregor Kello 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
601 Kaarel Vent 1997 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
602 Aarne Aus 1983 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
603 Arvit Aus 1983 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
604 Janec Leppik 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TriSmile
605 Erko Aasma 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
606 Hanno Aua 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
607 Martin Peik 1991 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
608 Dmitri Maksimov 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nortal AS
609 Taavi Hommuk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Roomik OÜ
610 Viljar Tunder 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
611 Egert Ispert 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
612 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
613 Rannu Raudsepp 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Kaurits
614 Alo Aavasalu 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
615 Jaanus Kask 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
616 Keijo Priks 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
617 Henri Kukke 1992 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
618 Sulev Lokk 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
619 Kalle Liebert 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
620 Ivar Perm 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
621 Mait Mikk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
622 Veiko Kivipõld 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
623 Egert Kesa 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
624 Rene Kuik 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
FLEXOIL
Äriettevõte
625 Toms Zirdzins 1977 mees M40 Läti, Marupe
Marupe
626 Rein Rätsep 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
627 Kristjan Sinik 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
628 Kalmer Kallion 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
629 Karl Raadla 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
630 Herki Tuttelberg 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
Spordiklubi
631 Sander Aljas 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
Spordiklubi
632 Jaanus Simm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
633 Janek Labe 1983 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
634 Andres Kütt 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
635 Villem Heinsalu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
636 Meelis Karro 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
637 Ott Eensalu 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
638 Kauri Link 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
639 Mihkel Vunk 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
640 Dan Chagall 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
641 Kaido Kivistik 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
642 Lauri Elur 1999 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Tulevik JK

...