Tulemused detailsemalt |
1 2 |
Koht | Nr. | Nimi | VKL | Võiskond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 85 | Raivo Nõmm | M | Peloton/Powerbar | ||
DNF | 1031 | Rain Veidenberg | M | Viljandi Rattaklubi | ||
DNF | 412 | Viljar Haav | M | |||
DNF | 581 | Toomas Tiisler | M40 | Alpter | ||
DNF | 1035 | Riko Räim | M | Spordiklubi IKS | ||
DNF | 853 | Villu Klesmann | M40 | RADIUS | ||
DNF | 673 | Koit Sammel | M40 | Cosmos | ||
DNF | 420 | Margus Kerm | M40 | Linnumetsa Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 155 | Tair Stalberg | M18 | Rattabaas/Rakke | ||
DNF | 15 | Sigvard Kukk | M40 | Spordipartner | ||
DNF | 203 | Toomas Määrits | M40 | Hõberatas 1 | ||
DNF | 61 | Rainer Neidra | M | Rattabaas/Rakke | ||
DNF | 932 | Aivo Vahtra | M50 | |||
DNF | 288 | Ivar Zeisig | M40 | Spordiklubi IKS | ||
DNF | 941 | Kristjan Koger | M | Suusahullud | ||
DNF | 760 | Imre Poom | M40 | Wolf team | ||
DNF | 549 | Marko Koosa | M | Skoda | ||
DNF | 636 | Alar Parv | M40 | Alpter | ||
DNF | 345 | Petri Hütt | M | MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 120 | Tambet Rumberg | M | X-Sport/Artec Elekter | ||
DNF | 1088 | Tanel Tepaskent | M | Sparta | ||
DNF | 526 | Ilmar Toomsalu | M40 | MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 1012 | Indrek Põkk | M | ARENS | ||
DNF | 713 | Rain Ränkel | M40 | Kose AMK ct | ||
DNF | 511 | Priit Printsmann | M | Scoutspataljon Team | ||
DNF | 178 | Sander Tsvetkov | M18 | Valga Rattaklubi | ||
DNF | 44 | Siim Jalakas | U23 | Peloton/Powerbar | ||
DNF | 862 | Erko Tamuri | M40 | BCS Itera | ||
DNF | 1134 | Mihkel Gull | M | |||
DNF | 918 | Raido Kängsepp | M | Palivere Puukool | ||
DNF | 978 | Anvar Arm | M | Skoda | ||
DNF | 794 | Margus Mägi | M40 | |||
DNF | 594 | Mihhail Nemiro | M | Onninen | ||
DNF | 273 | Kaarel Redi | U23 | Peloton/Powerbar | ||
DNF | 94 | Taimar Kallari | M40 | ASTRO BALTICS | ||
DNF | 1037 | Andrus Rebane | M40 | |||
DNF | 455 | Hindrek Vain | M40 | Olybet/Specialized | ||
DNF | 18 | Vahur Valvas | M | Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi | ||
DNF | 632 | Koit Põldmaa | M | Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee | ||
DNF | 1040 | Marko Suslov | M | Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE | ||
DNF | 865 | Rando Roomets | M40 | |||
DNF | 690 | Algo Puusepp | M40 | Hansab MTB Team B | ||
DNF | 442 | Ivo Mölder | M40 | Türi Rattaklubi | ||
DNF | 159 | Aali Lill | M | |||
DNF | 212 | Hannes Falten | M40 | Spordiselts | ||
DNF | 65 | Aksel Nõmmela | U23 | Redbike | ||
DNF | 1000 | Sven Tigane | M40 | |||
DNF | 290 | Meelis Kompus | M40 | Merida Thule ProTeam | ||
DNF | 942 | Kaido Grossthal | M40 | |||
DNF | 764 | Priit Kello | M | RADIUS | ||
DNF | 552 | Henry Kattago | M | |||
DNF | 639 | Andres Metsmägi | M | Hõberatas 1 | ||
DNF | 360 | Tiit Soosaar | M | Actual Print | ||
DNF | 123 | Toomas Lepik | M | ASTRO BALTICS | ||
DNF | 1155 | Kristjan Pever | M | Tallinn | ||
DNF | 543 | Kalle Kiristaja | M40 | Westline Team | ||
DNF | 1014 | Pear Väli | M40 | Incognito | ||
DNF | 921 | Erki Parri | M | |||
DNF | 727 | Tarmo Raudsepp | M | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III | ||
DNF | 529 | Raul Kotov | M40 | |||
DNF | 179 | Veiko Viira | M | Jõelähtme Singel | ||
DNF | 48 | Karl-Arnold Vendelin | M18 | Amserv/ City Spa Team | ||
DNF | 870 | Egert Kivistik | M | |||
DNF | 1138 | Tauno Suurkivi | M40 | |||
DNF | 464 | Karol Kovanen | M | |||
DNF | 983 | Arne Jaanimäe | M40 | G4S Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 803 | Risto Kaar | M40 | Mehed Marsilt | ||
DNF | 601 | Allan Kibin | M50 | Spordipartner/Diamondtec | ||
DNF | 275 | Meelis Aasla | M | Skoda | ||
DNF | 105 | Tiit Kirsipuu | M | Spordipartner | ||
DNF | 1059 | Andrus Avi | M | Türi Rattaklubi | ||
DNF | 160 | Genry Grossmann | M | Amserv/ City Spa Team | ||
DNF | 19 | Kaupo Kattai | M40 | Amps - Extreme Sport | ||
DNF | 648 | Harro Hoog | M | |||
DNF | 1042 | Hendrik Lakk | M50 | SGG Vihased | ||
DNF | 868 | Madis Jääger | M | Olybet/Specialized | ||
DNF | 693 | Jukko Pirn | M40 | |||
DNF | 443 | Jaanus-Arno Sarapuu | M | |||
DNF | 564 | Heigo Terasmaa | M | Merida Thule ProTeam | ||
DNF | 216 | Andres Kiigemägi | M50 | Rattabaas/Rakke | ||
DNF | 66 | Sulev Lipp | M | Olybet/Specialized | ||
DNF | 1006 | Kuido Lemloch | M40 | niner.ee | ||
DNF | 348 | Allan Mägi | M40 | |||
DNF | 946 | Villu Veel | M40 | IRL 2 | ||
DNF | 768 | Andrus Mägi | M | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II | ||
DNF | 649 | Lauri Kiivit | M | Promens | ||
DNF | 366 | Martin Lõoke | M | ABB Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 129 | Peeter Dedov | M | A&T Sport Team III | ||
DNF | 1158 | Margus Kelk | M40 | Tartu Dünamo | ||
DNF | 550 | Siim Suviorg | M | Purustaja | ||
DNF | 1018 | Kaido Hanikat | M40 | Conviso | ||
DNF | 822 | Hanno Eerme | M40 | |||
DNF | 922 | Heiki Pensa | M50 | Valio | ||
DNF | 731 | Steve Haas | M50 | Vanad Kärsad | ||
DNF | 531 | Jaanus Hintser | M40 | Fixus VIP Team | ||
DNF | 182 | Are Mets | M50 | |||
DNF | 51 | Mihkel Kalja | M18 | Redbike | ||
DNF | 875 | Vahur Parve | M | Atea | ||
DNF | 101 | Illar Lood | M | SGG Kiired | ||
DNF | 1060 | Janari Talvistu | M | |||
DNF | 471 | Risto Talvar | M40 | |||
DNF | 984 | Meelis Luht | M40 | Postimees | ||
DNF | 607 | Raines Laul | M | SGG Kiired | ||
DNF | 279 | Toivo Kuldmäe | M50 | Püha Loomaaed | ||
DNF | 108 | Mihkel Laine | M | CC Rota Mobilis | ||
DNF | 444 | Roomet Uurimäe | M | |||
DNF | 162 | Anti Kauk | M40 | CC Rota Mobilis | ||
DNF | 24 | Tarmo Kopli | M | HAWAII EXPRESS team | ||
DNF | 668 | Erik Raitviir | M50 | velo.clubbers | ||
DNF | 1045 | Raimo Alaküla | M | SPORTFOTO | ||
DNF | 874 | Raimo Ojarand | M | |||
DNF | 701 | Rauno Viitmann | M | Scoutspataljon Team | ||
DNF | 783 | Riho Maripuu | M40 | Maripuu Tiim | ||
DNF | 567 | Kaarel Saar | M18 | Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 2 | ||
DNF | 250 | Raivo Kiivit | M | |||
DNF | 67 | Reijo Puhm | M | Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi | ||
DNF | 1008 | Merilin Metsalu | N | Adduco | ||
DNF | 352 | Vahur Pops | M40 | TEAM TEEME | ||
DNF | 947 | Aiko Klaos | M | Sportlan Eesti AS | ||
DNF | 833 | Raul Taul | M50 | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III | ||
DNF | 652 | Mart Koll | M40 | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I | ||
DNF | 368 | Viktoria Randalainen | N | Purustaja Giant Team/Rakke | ||
DNF | 142 | Jevgeni Kolessov | M | InFocus | ||
DNF | 556 | Raido Oja | M | Actual Print | ||
DNF | 1021 | Mihkel Kruus | M40 | Promens | ||
DNF | 209 | Georg Kõivumägi | M18 | Haanja RK Välla | ||
DNF | 923 | Margus Sõõrumaa | M | Golden Club | ||
DNF | 754 | Liisa-Lotta Veiken | N23 | TÜ ASK I naisk. | ||
DNF | 532 | Kelly Kalm | N23 | Sparta Thule naiskond | ||
DNF | 186 | Rudolf Mets | M18 | NRK HKP Racing | ||
DNF | 57 | Marko Sigus | M40 | Arctic Sport Club | ||
DNF | 888 | Aimar Meliste | M | AS KH Energia-Konsult | ||
DNF | 111 | Andre Pukk | M | RR Siplased / Laada Cafe | ||
DNF | 1079 | Ingemar Saks | M | HAANJA RATTAKLUBI | ||
DNF | 478 | Rain Puust | M | Raadio Uuno Cycling Team | ||
DNF | 989 | Jarmo Randmaa | M | Baltic Agro I | ||
DNF | 616 | Karel Veski | M | Starter Energy Drink Team | ||
DNF | 297 | Madis Joonsalu | M | |||
DNF | 475 | Andres Teppo | M | A&T Sport Team IV | ||
DNF | 164 | Janno Rodendau | M | SK Vargamäe | ||
DNF | 26 | Riivo Schumann | M | Amps - Extreme Sport | ||
DNF | 773 | Joosep Kivimäe | M | Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee | ||
DNF | 1057 | Mart-Anton Vendelin | M18 | Amserv/ City Spa Team | ||
DNF | 880 | Indrek Davel | M | |||
DNF | 703 | Janek Kutsch | M40 | |||
DNF | 785 | Alger Ers | M | PROJECTOR | ||
DNF | 578 | Siim Vaikmaa | M | |||
DNF | 259 | Bruno Võsu | M | FitLife | ||
DNF | 77 | Gert Kivistik | U23 | Amserv/ City Spa Team | ||
DNF | 1009 | Veikko Nurk | M40 | Eesti Posti Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 391 | Jaak Helm | M | Barrus | ||
DNF | 951 | Kristjan Nelis | M | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II | ||
DNF | 1027 | Taavi Veelmaa | M | Rattabaas/Rakke | ||
DNF | 840 | Raul Seegel | M | Hansab MTB Team B | ||
DNF | 660 | Kärolin Varblane | N23 | TÜ ASK I naisk. | ||
DNF | 401 | Aivar Lehtmaa | M50 | Dünamo | ||
DNF | 145 | Urmo Utar | M | Sportland Bottecchia Team | ||
DNF | 6 | Peeter Pruus | M | Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 | ||
DNF | 559 | Margo Tärn | M40 |
1 2 |
...