Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Juhend Tulemused Kommentaarid (2)

Tulemused, Poolmaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1200401:03:47Karmo KutserM141
Peetri Rattaklubi
2200701:03:52Reigo RoosimetsM161
NRK HKP Racing
3200901:05:37Marten JõeäärM162
investment agency
4200801:07:22Marko TikkuM1
NRK HKP Racing
5200101:07:22Kristo PrangelM163
A&T Sport
6201601:07:31Markus PajurM142
A.Le Coq Team 3
7201201:07:53Robin PruulM143
8200301:08:20Siim LepikM164
TÜ ASK
9200201:08:31Sten PelskaM165
Valga Rattaklubi
10201801:08:42Joosep SankmannM166
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
11201501:09:03Toomas TuunaM601
RR Siplased / Later
12208201:09:13Alar NigulM2
EROK
13202501:09:25Arttu Mattias JauhiainenM167
NRK HKP Racing
14202701:09:28Viljar VarikM3
Scania Eesti
15202001:10:03Merili SirvelN14-161
Purustaja Giant Team/Rakke
16202901:11:23Indrek OrasM4
ARENS
17204301:11:26Tenno TarikasM5
FENAR
18244301:11:59Sander VärvM6
19203801:12:28Evelin Ansip-KukkN35+1
Spordipartner/Diamondtec
20201301:12:30Peeter SaarepM602
Fixus VIP Team
21203601:12:39Rivo ReilaM7
Mamily
22202101:13:10Veiko MölderM8
A. LeCoq Team 1
23203901:13:32Rait KullM9
Mamily
24248401:13:33Aleksei ?apot?nikovM10
25203101:13:33Martin SagajaM11
Eesti Raudtee 1
26203301:13:37Peep UudeküllM12
Üksik hunt
27206501:13:39Bert PaltsM168
A.Le Coq Team 3
28208501:13:40Janek Ja?kovM13
Fristeberg
29205001:13:44Ahti SaagpakkM14
30204501:13:45Priit SaagpakkM15
31204901:13:45Janek LaisaarM16
AC Racing
32201701:13:47Raivo MõttusM17
Purustaja
33211401:14:05Alari-Fred LiikM169
A. LeCoq Team 1
34207401:14:45Jaan OjaM603
35203401:15:11Janno JoostM18
Equa-Afterone
36238201:15:21Georg SarapuuM144
CFC
37202601:15:33Renet KaskM1610
Smart Sport Türi
38203501:15:34Kalle PiiriojaM19
39205701:15:58Janek LaanistoM20
40238101:16:12Maris KaarjärvN35+2
Purustaja Giant Team/Rakke
41204701:16:17Meelis ViikojaM21
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
42247501:16:19Kaimo SirakM22
Rimi Cycling Team
43207901:16:28Erki LaanemäeM145
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
44206901:16:50Robin NirgiM146
RR Siplased / Verx
45201901:17:17Anti OotM604
Amps - Extreme Sport*
46247201:17:18Riivo KreegiM23
47205801:17:30Martin JoostM24
Equa-Afterone
48207501:17:34Joonas KundlaM25
Scoutspataljon Team
49249701:17:38Marek TõnismäeM26
Tallinn
50206801:17:49Marek ArensM27
ARENS
51205101:17:52Siim RostinM28
Sparta Rattagrupp
52204201:18:03Rait OjaM29
Jäneda
53206301:18:05Daniel KozelskiM147
A.Le Coq Team 3
54211201:18:10Marko LuigeM148
A.Le Coq Team 3
55205501:18:20Marko TiislerM30
56204001:18:22Mart LeppM605
57243301:18:23Üllar MikkM31
JK Paralepa
58225501:18:25Madis MihkelsM149
TÜASK
59202201:18:25Eero OjaM32
Mamily
60204101:18:47Arno UustalM33
61208101:19:03Kren KaskM1410
Smart Sport Türi
62213101:19:22Kaur PesorM1411
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 2
63211101:19:29Veiko MeltsasM34
VAP Ventilatsioon
64203201:19:32Enn AltinM35
Jooksupartner
65209501:19:36Erki UlmM36
66206601:19:37Andreas Martin ReiliM1611
IITEE Spordiklubi
67250601:19:39Anatoli MänniM606
Ida-Viru
68213001:19:41Gunnar KokkaM37
69207601:20:00Raiko TiganeM38
70201101:20:07Erik KangilaskiM1612
NRK HKP Racing
71207701:20:08Eldur RaiesmaaM39
72213501:20:10Joosep LossmannM1613
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
73207801:20:10Avo KuslapM40
Paluküla Team
74202801:20:10Tea LangN35+3
TÜ ASK I naisk.
75205601:20:17Indra KutserN14-162
Peetri Rattaklubi
76214201:20:20Andres RiismanM41
77210601:20:29Erti HaavaM42
Scania Eesti
78205301:20:31Stefan LootusM1412
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
79212101:20:36Egle TederN35+4
Valga Rattaklubi
80205901:20:36Aare ÄrmpaluM43
Peetri Rattaklubi
81207101:20:49Kätri KübarN35+5
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
82246401:20:52Priit SaksniitM44
VAP Ventilatsioon
83250801:21:01Birger TaalM45
Põlva
84214101:21:13Rando KaseniitM46
SK Pleki Pande
85206701:21:13Gunnar ValgurM47
Baltic Agro II
86213301:21:31Oole SoodlaM48
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
87252001:21:34Marek SäälikM49
Harjumaa
88208601:21:39Kuldar KirtM50
89216101:21:46Reino KlebandM51
90208401:21:49Ethel AnsipN35+6
CC Rota Mobilis
91242101:21:56Raivo MeitusM52
92209701:22:07Aimar KaljulaM53
ARENS
93249601:22:09Johanna TreierN14-163
Põlva
94246701:22:18Tanel HeinsooM54
95208301:22:28Ilona TasaneN14-164
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
96209601:22:29Taivo RebaneM607
97210001:22:36Janno KallikormM55
Hansab MTB Team A
98210701:22:44Urmas VoitkaM56
Barrus
99206201:22:50Marko VainuM57
100215101:22:54Markus PõldM1614
Valga Rattaklubi
101250901:23:00Martin RoosM58
Pärnu
102206001:23:02Andrus IlusM59
Westline Team
103212601:23:08Viljar RoosmaaM60
104206101:23:09Kärt LangN14-165
TÜ ASK I naisk.
105230601:23:17Mattias PettaiM1413
Nõmme Rattaklubi
106213701:23:32Joosep MesiM1414
SUKL Jõulu
107234001:23:34Deniss BotcharovM61
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
108212201:23:39Lasse RandmaM62
109221701:23:46Märt MäesaluM63
A Le Coq Team
110224001:23:59Gunnar MäemetsM64
111216301:24:01Siver SalupaluM65
Vennad Tommyd
112208001:24:03Are LeppM66
SK Imavere
113249301:24:05Karl Mihkel VentM1415
Elva
114213401:24:06Andreas LeznevskyM67
Spordiselts 2
115222301:24:08Razumov RaimoM68
116212001:24:12Elar LompM69
AC Racing
117219301:24:13Lauri PaalM70
Scania Eesti
118215501:24:15Egert ParikM71
119218201:24:15Martin KoppelM72
120206401:24:17Kalle KaskM73
Hõberatas 1
121212901:24:19Siim KaukverM1615
NRK HKP Racing
122240101:24:24Taavi TombakM74
123216001:24:25Argen IntM1616
KF Suusaklubi
124211801:24:25Rauno UusM75
125210301:24:25Kaupo FlorenM76
126222001:24:34Kadi MeriväljaN1
127213801:24:35Veiko MettisM77
128216801:24:39Matis AlusaluM78
Mamily
129219501:24:40Villu AllikbergM79
HKP NRK Team
130222101:24:40Marius KaarjärvM1416
Rattabaas/Rakke
131251001:24:43Agnes KukkN35+7
Spordipartner
132212801:24:45Kimmo LadvasM80
Eesti BMW Klubi
133209901:24:46Silver SaumanM81
Eesti Raudtee 1
134218601:24:50Tanel PõderM82
Baltic Agro II
135240901:25:04Romet SikkM83
136210201:25:13Liivi Mall PariN14-166
TÜ ASK II naisk.
137223501:25:15Eerik HeinM84
138208801:25:21Fredi SkobelevM85
Agrotex
139219601:25:21Urmas EinbaumM86
140247401:25:22Kaspar SeppM87
CC Superior
141219801:25:24Argo VerkM88
142212701:25:29Leonhard TuvikeneM608
Eesti Raudtee 2
143225001:25:31Kristo KamratovM89
AC Racing
144220801:25:33Sven AndersonM90
145223101:25:38Marttin KalbergM91
146220401:25:43Kaarel RhedeM1617
Smart Sport Türi
147229101:26:16Rauno LillemetsM92
148208901:26:18Ergo AltinM93
149227301:26:21Raigo KreegiM94
150215201:26:38Valdur KaldveeM95
151214701:26:40Egon PentjärvM96
Raadio Uuno Cycling Team
152229901:26:42Kermo Henri TõnovM1417
A.Le Coq Team 3
153223401:26:55Mati NoodeM97
Scania Eesti
154223801:27:01Argo KullM98
Promens
155209101:27:02Harry ÕunpuuM99
Mehed Marsilt
156226001:27:07Kati TaalN2
Sparta Thule naiskond
157217101:27:10Robertino KuikM100
158227701:27:23Brit MesipuuN3
Ring FM
159214501:27:24Mattias KonkovM101
160213901:27:34Ott KaruM102
Mööbliekspert paigaldus
161221801:27:35Andres ViiraM103
162209801:27:37Imre JõekäärM104
JSK RAVE
163238401:27:41Virgo VolensM105
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
164223701:27:42Heiki HõbemägiM106
165221601:27:44Kalev PiksarM107
166238901:27:45Tauri TamarM108
SK Pleki Pande
167241401:28:00Mairo PukkM109
168211701:28:07Mark MöölM110
Peetri Rattaklubi
169211601:28:17Imre KorbM111
A. LeCoq Team 2
170249101:28:19Perit PostN4
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
171212501:28:21Andres SaarM112
172245701:28:22Mart ReinsonM113
173220101:28:22Taavi KontusM114
Smart Sport
174219001:28:24Ando LaineM115
175217501:28:26Jaagup SelliM116
176216701:28:36Timo PärlM117
Baltic Agro I
177227401:28:42Tanel TullM118
Sparta Rattagrupp
178213201:28:43Tiit PajuM609
Hansura RT
179233501:28:46Alvar AsiM119
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
180250101:28:50Madis SchmidtM120
Pärnu
181221301:28:55Raldo PiikM121
182246201:29:03Tarmo TiigiM122
183210101:29:13Ergi EnokM123
HKP NRK Team
184242001:29:24Toomas KorrolM124
SK Pleki Pande
185224501:29:31Mihkel UutarM1418
A&T Sport
186227501:29:33Aivar OtsM125
187222501:29:34Mait MikkM126
188211001:29:37Kevin ViikojaM1618
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
189218301:29:45Indro PällM127
AC Racing
190244701:29:48Kaarel AllikmäeM128
191227901:29:49Ranel PokkerM1419
192213601:29:53Margus LiikM129
A. LeCoq Team 1
193217001:29:55Merli KrammaN5
HKP NRK Team
194215701:29:57Kalle KirotarM130
A. LeCoq Team 1
195218701:29:57Siim TürkM131
196228201:30:03Tatjana DobolinaN6
Spordipartner/Diamondtec
197218401:30:05Mirell SemenkovaN14-167
198242201:30:18Alar AesmaM132
SK Pleki Pande
199211501:30:19Andry NõgolsM133
Baltic Agro I
200208701:30:21Ruve ViskovM134
201210801:30:34Kuido KasklaM135
Purustaja
202236001:30:38Kaspar KõivM1619
203218001:30:44Hans-Kristjan KaruM136
Sportlan Eesti AS
204218501:30:45Olavi KuriksM137
205245301:30:46Gleb KarpenkoM1420
SK Energia
206238301:30:47Karolin IllusN14-168
TÜ ASK II naisk.
207228901:30:58Artur KuppM1421
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
208222701:31:11Hillar LepikM6010
209228601:31:17Kalle KolbergM138
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
210215901:31:20Airi RätsepN7
Spordipartner/Diamondtec
211243701:31:22Raiko JoolM1422
212222201:31:28Kaido KarjusM139
Artman Racing
213214301:31:33Kristina SuokasN35+8
Wolf team
214220301:31:56Joonas RaidveeM1423
215226201:31:58Anni JalakasN14-169
SK Vargamäe
216242501:32:01Tarmo RikkinenM140
VAHANEN
217221101:32:05Aune TenslindN14-1610
Jõelähtme Singel Naised
218228301:32:07Indrek MajasM141
Eesti BMW Klubi
219225401:32:10Mirjam SammulN8
220212301:32:29Rait MiltopM142
HKP NRK Team
221245501:32:30Tiina KriisaN35+9
222244001:32:30Hannes MändM143
223247001:32:32Imre PaltsM144
224241101:32:36Teet OjametsM145
225250301:32:39Rasmus MetsamaaM146
Harjumaa
226215601:32:39Kriste MalbergN35+10
227244501:32:48Siim KibusM147
228218901:32:48Svetlana PotashenkovaN35+11
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
229242801:32:50Kaire VaherN35+12
Aru Team
230217201:32:55Aino VäinN35+13
Ainula
231224901:32:59Margus PärsM148
232220001:32:59Vahur TreiM149
233229701:33:00Merilin JürisaarN14-1611
234223001:33:08Günther VeidenbergM150
Spordiselts
235226601:33:10Arko KurgM151
236245801:33:18Juri SchmidtM152
237217701:33:23Risto KivisikkM153
238231501:33:24Marko TuttM154
239249801:33:42Sander ArumägiM1620
Harjumaa
240244101:33:42Siim SangleppM155
241228001:33:43Harri KarusM156
242219401:33:50Kersti Johanna OjasildN14-1612
TÜ ASK II naisk.
243249401:33:58Mairon MilistverM1424
Pärnu Kalev SK
244251501:34:07Avo VapperM157
Halinga
245219901:34:10Joosep PerandiM1621
246226101:34:14Kalle NelkM6011
247221501:34:29Andres KaukverM158
248241201:34:31Elvis PärnpuuM159
249233601:34:35Anet SirvelN14-1613
RR Siplased / Vitax
250222901:34:37Andrus MaalmeisterM160
251218101:34:37Eik RullingoM161
IITEE Spordiklubi
252248201:34:45Tanel LiikerM162
Vabajooks
253211301:34:45Ahto MatvejevM163
SK Vargamäe
254225201:34:46Toivo TengM164
255228801:34:56Silver PriksM165
256245001:35:06Raivo MelsasM166
257211901:35:16Joosep SilverM167
258214901:35:21Janar ToperM168
259212401:35:22Pille PalumaaN35+14
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
260242701:35:37Harri MoritzM169
261224801:35:38Simmo KruustükM170
Nõo Lihavürst
262243501:35:49Vadim MastepanM171
263203001:35:53Mauno MurrutM172
SGG Vihased
264240201:35:53Rando LapsanitM173
265209301:36:27Raivo KarpM174
Mamily
266215001:36:36Aleksander StrandM175
Eesti Raudtee 2
267228501:36:42Sirje IgelN9
268248301:36:48Sarah HürdenN14-1614
hawaii
269217301:36:53Andrus ÕmblusM176
Vennad-Dahl Visad
270230001:37:02Mart MeltsovM177
271236601:37:06Alar MägiM178
272230401:37:07Janar SillaotsM179
273239601:37:07Reigo RosinM180
Hansab MTB Team A
274230501:37:12Aive TämmN35+15
Meegaste talu
275241601:37:16Aidi Gerde TuiskN14-1615
KRK
276229201:37:19Lauri ViikM181
277244901:37:23Karl-Martin NurmM1425
Porter Racing
278250701:37:31Ülo TuurM6012
Ida-Viru
279238501:37:31Rando Marten EvendiM1426
Porterracing
280240501:37:35Carolin TiidoN14-1616
TÜ ASK II naisk.
281251901:37:38Kärt UiboN10
Pärnu
282229501:37:42Simo SoopM182
283251601:37:44Siim KukkM183
Kanepi
284216501:37:49Kaupo KõrgesaarM184
Peetri Rattaklubi
285220501:38:04Kadri RooseN11
286239801:38:27Vitali ValtanenM185
AruCAD
287239901:38:29Marek ViitkinM186
AruCAD
288220201:38:34Kadri UkrainskiN35+16
Wolf team
289217601:38:35Priit PladoM187
Elioni Spordiklubi 1
290214801:38:39Pille SelterN35+17
SK Imavere
291221001:38:47Margus VahejõeM188
292219201:38:56Kristi RaudseppN12
ASTRO BALTICS
293245201:39:07Sixten SalaM189
Artman Racing
294243401:39:14Vitali TsaplinM190
Baltic Ferrum
295229001:39:17Triinu KeedusN13
296214401:39:21Janar SokkM191
297224301:39:34Birke PikkojaN14
298232001:39:44Piia JaaksooN35+18
JK Paralepa
299231801:39:57Jüri SaluM192
300231101:40:10Ago ArroM193
301232701:40:12Henri SammulM194
Peetri Rattaklubi
302235801:40:14Martin HõbemägiM1622
303226801:40:22Helina EvertN35+19
Rimi Cycling Team
304231401:40:23Marek MatsaluM195
305232901:40:33Tarvi SaarM196
306224201:40:34Andrei Poli?t?ukM197
307221401:41:03Rando MõrdM198
A. LeCoq Team 1
308235901:41:04Peet PaalM6013
309233001:41:17Jaanis RoosteM199
310232401:41:20Kaja ÖverusN35+20
311237401:41:25Aivo RosenbergM200
SK Pleki Pande
312231301:41:27Martin MandelM201
313237201:41:31Kadri KangurN35+21
Jõelähtme Singel Naised
314231601:41:49Karin MikkN35+22
315229801:41:53Robert ReiskaM1623
316219701:42:04Helje JärveojaN35+23
Team Järveoja
317232101:42:10Urmas LillimägiM202
318236901:42:13Herman RullM1624
319221201:42:20Jüri JooritsM203
Hansab MTB Team A
320227801:42:30Hanno LadvasM204
Eesti BMW Klubi
321229401:42:38Kaspar KiilaspääM1427
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
322214601:42:38Vladimir DunetsM205
Eesti Raudtee 2
323227101:42:42Marko MeriganM206
MAN Sport Team
324221901:42:44Triin VeskeN15
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
325222601:42:45Helen KübarN16
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
326216401:42:57Toomas TasaneM207
327241701:42:57Priit MölderM208
328233201:43:05Ruudi KonradM209
329250001:43:18Mario KuusmaaM210
Elva
330234601:43:40Heidi TõnissonN17
Rimi Cycling Team
331247301:43:42Marthen TasalainM1428
SUKL Jõulu
332229601:44:06Alo AlmreM211
333242401:44:11Erko VeltsonM212
OÜ Bussisõit
334226501:44:28Anita HeinmaaN18
335230701:44:39Heiki KaskM213
Smart Sport Türi
336236701:45:26Mirjam LuhakooderN19
337233301:45:42Jaana SerikovaN20
338234401:45:48Anti SeliM214
339246601:46:07Kirsten NigulN35+24
Kliinik32
340223201:46:28Arvo VäljaM215
341231001:46:30Age VeemeesN21
Promens
342236201:46:49Mati OrasM6014
343242601:47:03Ivo KoopuuM216
344243001:47:04Rain RoosM1429
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
345241901:47:13Andro PerlingM217
SK Pleki Pande
346233101:47:18Merilin LillepuuN22
347215801:47:18Kristen KaasikM218
348251801:47:31Erik AllikM219
Tallinn
349250201:47:34Agata DepkaN35+25
Poola
350232801:47:45Kertu SimulaskN23
351243601:47:51I?tvan BanM220
suuhugieen.ee
352232201:48:03Kadri MeriväljaN24
353241801:48:09Taavi ReemannM221
SK Pleki Pande
354225901:48:36Liisa SaamotN25
Hõberatas 1
355244801:49:00Indis LemingM6015
356247601:49:04Vello VoolaidM222
357231201:49:29Kairi ListmannN26
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
358231901:49:35Risto HeinM223
359243101:49:43Marten PõlluveeM1430
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
360247101:49:52Kaarel KoitjärvM224
Eesti Metsaüliõpilaste Selts
361242301:49:54Arvi LugenbergM225
RIKS
362235701:49:57Jüri FeldmanM226
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
363223301:49:57Kristi EvendiN35+26
Ensto Ensek AS
364233401:50:13Rico LehisteM1431
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
365248101:50:32Igor LoosM227
366223601:51:26Kätlin KäärN35+27
367248901:51:35Riina VeskimäeN27
Sportlan Eesti AS
368231701:51:37Teet DoonerM228
369220701:51:41Arne KaasikM229
Columbus
370251201:51:43Laur MägiM1432
Jõgeva
371246901:51:58Teemu PikkaM1625
Matate sk
372246801:52:02Marju TempelN35+28
Matate sk
373239301:52:06Kata VarblaneN28
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
374244401:52:13Neeme HansschmidtM230
375235001:52:45Harri VihalemmM231
Peetri Rattaklubi
376244201:52:45Margit KeldoN35+29
377216901:52:53Rainer VisterM232
Purustaja
378236801:52:59Anu MägiveerN29
379232301:53:02Erki KikkerpillM233
380225101:53:27Sigrid ReiliN35+30
IITEE Spordiklubi
381225701:54:03Margo BebelevaM234
382234201:54:30Rasmus PuustaM1433
Baltic Agro I
383230101:54:32Ants PuustaM235
Baltic Agro I
384224601:54:43Sirje KesküllaN35+31
Baltic Agro II
385223901:55:33Andrus MaripuuM1626
Maripuu Tiim
386244601:55:38Tarvo NurgamaaM236
387237601:55:42Lauri LoogaM237
Columbus
388236401:56:03Monika KroonN35+32
389245101:56:27Toivo RägastikM238
390233901:56:30Romet RaigM1434
391234101:56:31Regiina SeppN30
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
392245901:56:44Robin RaideM1627
393243801:57:13Maarja MeigasN31
394235101:57:21Heidi SpeckN32
395237001:57:48Ashley Marie WallaceN33
396243901:57:58Rasmus KalvisteM1628
Ryysak Team Jun.
397247701:58:20Arti MetsM1435
398246001:58:20Artur HussarM1436
399234301:58:26Marek Henrik LaanelaM1437
400237101:58:31Anzela KoppanaN35+33
401237801:58:57Kadri KuubaN34
402251101:59:03Marten MänniM1438
Saku
403249901:59:15Kustas RooniM1629
Tallinn
404234502:00:41Margus LumiM239
405238602:00:49Peeter KuusesteM240
406210502:00:50Peep HussarM241
407246302:01:44Maris MendelmanN35
408241502:02:10Virge KarbaN35+34
409240602:02:14Sirle VeimannN36
410236302:02:39Kenneth AresteguiM1439
411236502:03:59Veikko DanilasM242
412237702:04:12Annabrit PrantsN14-1617
Eesti Raudtee SK
413234702:04:28Arette KuuseväliN14-1618
X-Sport/Wilo
414241302:04:36Tarmo PankratovM243
415226902:05:14Katrin LeppN37
Spordiselts
416246502:06:03Raul KaasM244
417251402:06:33Erki PüveM245
418235402:07:00Lilia PokkerN35+35
419227002:07:03Piret SuitsoN35+36
420250502:07:22Vahur KahuM246
Viljandi
421250402:07:22Maili KahuN35+37
Viljandi
422226702:07:23Janet SamolbergN35+38
RR Siplased / Vitax
423234902:09:07Jüri FjodorovM247
424237502:10:44Viljar PiiritsM248
SK Pleki Pande
425239002:11:09Andrus HengaM249
A. LeCoq Team 2
426235202:11:37Marianna ViirsaarN38
Coca-Cola
427235302:17:01Andres TärnoM250
428230902:18:23Lairi EinmaaN35+39
Eesti Raudtee 2
429235602:21:58Oliver RobiM1630
430234802:24:37Kalle KivistikM251
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
431240802:25:07Mattias ReinaasM1440
432240702:25:07Ott ReinaasM252
433228402:26:22Ain AalmaM253
Flagmore
434248502:27:03Gerli EermeN35+40
Sportlan Eesti AS
435248602:27:05Kadri MajasN35+41
Sportlan Eesti AS
436235502:30:26Aiki LillN39
437247802:39:41Marlis KekkN40
438248702:40:03Maarja NigolN41
Sportlan Eesti AS
439249502:50:26Sven PallaM254
Tallinn
440238802:55:04Kati TarumN42
441245603:24:32Margos ViirsaarM255
DNF2191Kadri-Ann JundasN35+
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2337Hannes LigeM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2224Eda HirvN35+
JK Paralepa
DNF2044Laura LepasaluN
TÜ ASK I naisk.
DNF2454Janika RohtlaN
DNF2052Renee JürisoM
Hullkotkas
DNF2228Marten JesseM
Valga Rattaklubi
DNF2373Eke KurgM
DNF2162Karel KaskM
DNF2293Koit HermannM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2461Paul JalastM60
DNF2006Janek JärvaM
DNF2094Johannes ÜtsikM
jyts group oü
DNF2263Maria TuunaN35+
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2397Hannele HagenN
RADIUS
DNF1171Silja PalmN
Pärnu
DNF2206Priit MurumetsM
DNF2338Janar KähariM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2380Kaire TobiasN
DNF2046Toomas VõsoM
Baltic Agro II
DNF2513Sten KaasikM
Saku
DNF2054Heigo LompM
AC Racing
DNF2241Sander SauväliM14
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
DNF2379Ahti TupitsM
DNF1164Riho PihelpuuM
Harjumaa
DNF2166Andres TõnismäeM
DNF2302Teele SikkaN
DNF2479Reelika PaulN35+
DNF2010Sander KempiM16
NRK HKP Racing
DNF2104Mati MäeM
HKP NRK Team
DNF2264Argo TõrukeM
Equa-Afterone
DNF2400Ivari SoomeM
AruCAD
DNF1172Margus TenslindM
DNF2209Laura Helene LuhtN14-16
TÜ ASK I naisk.
DNF2361Rain AntM
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF2429Laura MeigasN14-16
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNF2048Risto MõttusM
Purustaja
DNF2517Argo VapperM
Pärnu
DNF2070Ando NoormetsM
DNF2244Maarika SuursuN35+
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2387Raul MetsM
DNF1166Jürgen NiinreM
Kiili
DNF2174Kaarel AjaotsM
Hansab MTB Team A
DNF2303Merike SirvelN35+
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2480Meelis KaarM
DNF2014Karl-Mattias VõsoM16
Baltic Agro II
DNF2109Raivo MaripuuM
Maripuu Tiim
DNF2272Marika StokkebyN35+
Westline Team
DNF2403Jakob PiholM14
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF1173Ilmar ToomsaluM
DNF2072Ivari LigeM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2247Hardi KondimäeM
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2391Martin KliimanM14
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
DNF1167Tex VertmannM
Tallinn
DNF2178Joosep TõnsoM16
NRK HKP Racing
DNF2308Markko PurgeM
Hansab MTB Team A
DNF2488Antti AdurM60
Sportlan Eesti AS
DNF2023Egerd EnokM14
NRK HKP Racing
DNF2140Richard KollM14
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF2276Heiki KülaM
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2404Kristiina SagajaN
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF1174Rauno RaudseppM
Tartu
DNF2073Mati ViidemannM
Vennad-Dahl Visad
DNF2253Mairit PaidraN
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2392Indrek ÕimM
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
DNF1168Erki NoorakM
Harjumaa
DNF2179Peeter PungM
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF2325Dmitri GridinM
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
DNF2490Signe VentN35+
Sparta
DNF2024Randar SaarM16
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF2153Rait ÄrmM14
Porter Racing
DNF2281Angela Eensalu-LindN35+
SK Pleki Pande
DNF2410Paavo PurdeM
DNF1175Sergei SavolainenM
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
DNF2090Merli RandojaN35+
21CC
DNF2256Rainer RaudseppM
DNF2394Marek AndresM
KG Knutsson AS
DNF1169Ott LammertsonM
DNF2188Oliver Harris HüttM14
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
DNF2326Piret PungN14-16
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNF2492Kaspar OravM
Epoehitus
DNF2037Erik KadajaneM
Vennad-Dahl Visad
DNF2154Edvin LestmanM
Scania Eesti
DNF2287Sirle MaripuuN35+
Maripuu Tiim
DNF2432Katrin MõisavaldN
DNF2005Rihard RemmelgasM16
CFC
DNF2092Jüri EllramM
SK Imavere
DNF2258Arnold ProvalskiM
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2395Indrek KadeM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF1170Danek TshushkinM
Pärnu
Ridu kokku: 531

...