Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 08.03.2021 08:00.
Kokku: 629
Põhisõit: 394
Lühisõit: 186
Peresõit: 49
mees: 536
naine: 93
Kõik   |   Põhisõit   |   Lühisõit   |   Peresõit
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Jaanus Adusoo
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Maksim Agarkov
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Erik Aibast
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Meelis Ainsoo
Põhisõit
Riho Akel
Lühisõit
Alvar Alamaa
Lühisõit
Enn Altin
Lühisõit
Ergo Altin
Lühisõit
Jaan Alvela
Rõuge Racing team
Põhisõit
Sven Anderson
Lühisõit
Kaur Andresson
Põhisõit
Meelis Angerma
Põhisõit
Reiko Anniko
Põhisõit
Silver Annion
Põhisõit
Kadri Aring
Põhisõit
Kaire Aripmann
Lühisõit
Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Agnes Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Joonas Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Anti Arumägi
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Diana Audru
Põhisõit
Krister Aule
JCI Viljandimaa
Põhisõit
Tarmo Aupaju
Põhisõit
Caspar Austa
Põhisõit
Nikolai Bagajev
Põhisõit
Ravshan Balgabaev
Infocus Team
Põhisõit
Matvei Batulin
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Vladimir Beljajev
Põhisõit
Allan Berg
lebo racing
Põhisõit
Juris Berzins
Põhisõit
Sergei Bogdanov
Motus
Lühisõit
Armands Briedis
Põhisõit
Roman Burov
Põhisõit
Ken Daniel
Lühisõit
Hans Markus Danilas
Fixus Sport
Peresõit
Meelis Danilas
Fixus VIP Team
Põhisõit
Tarvi Drenkhan
Põhisõit
Andrus Ebber
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Tõnu Eelma
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Indrek Eelmets
REDBIKE
Põhisõit
Tarmo Eerik
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Hanno Eerme
Põhisõit
Enno Eilo
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
Põhisõit
Toomas Elling
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Toomas Ellmann
Enervit
Põhisõit
Armas Elo
Põhisõit
Sven Elur
Põhisõit
Indrek Epner
KJK
Põhisõit
Kristo Epner
Peresõit
Toomas Erikson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Alger Ers
Põhisõit
Anti Eskla
Haanja RK
Põhisõit
Riho Ever
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Hannes Falten
Põhisõit
Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Toomas Grabbi
Glamox
Põhisõit
Marko Greenbaum
Põhisõit
Eliina Grünberg
Lühisõit
Tarmo Gutmann
Põhisõit
Marco Haas
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Viljar Haav
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Henno Haava
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Ukku Habakukk
Lühisõit
Peeter Hagen
Põhisõit
Greg Hallop
Põhisõit
Kaido Hanikat
Põhisõit
Tarmo Hanson
Promens
Põhisõit
Simo Harend
Peresõit
Rene Hein
Põhisõit
Hannes Helstein
FC Helios
Lühisõit
Kädi Helstein
Lühisõit
Priit Hiiesalu
Lühisõit
Janek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Marek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Igors Hirte
Põhisõit
Kristo Hütt
Põhisõit
Andres Idla
Lühisõit
Herki Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Indrek Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Andrus Ilus
Lühisõit
Filipp Ilves
Põhisõit
Severin Israel
Põhisõit
Ivan Ivanov
Mountainpeaks
Põhisõit
Vladimir Ivanov
Mountainpeaks
Põhisõit
Mari Jääger
Jõelähtme Singel
Põhisõit
Mihkel Järve
Elisa Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Helje Järveoja
Lühisõit
Jaanus Järveoja
Põhisõit
Janno Järvsoo
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
Põhisõit
Timmo Jeret
Pärnu Kalev SK
Põhisõit
Daniil Jerjomin
Lühisõit
Kristjan Johanson
Põhisõit
Stefan Johanson
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Kulvo Jõõger
Põhisõit
Juho Joonas
Põhisõit
Kalev Joonas
Valio
Valio Eesti AS
Lühisõit
Janno Joost
Equa-Afterone
Põhisõit
Kristjan Joost
Equa-Afterone
Lühisõit
Martin Joost
Equa-Afterone
Lühisõit
Sören Rhiger Jörgensen
Põhisõit
Urmo Jõudu
Lühisõit
Kadri-Ann Jundas
Põhisõit
Kätlin Käär
Lühisõit
Risto Kaar
Põhisõit
Maris Kaarjärv
Lühisõit
Marius Kaarjärv
Lühisõit
Raul Kaarna
Lühisõit
Tiit Kabonen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Hannes Kägu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Maili Kahu
Põhisõit
Vahur Kahu
Põhisõit
Jaanus Kaik
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Steven Kala
Puiga kool
Peresõit
Tarmo Kala
Peresõit
Toomas Kaldma
Lühisõit
Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Heiki Kanistik
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Alari Kannel
Põhisõit
Karli Kannel
Põhisõit
Tanel Kannel
Hawaii Kiirrong
Põhisõit
Anne Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
Põhisõit
Riho Kapp
Ambla SK
Lühisõit
Janek Karbe
Põhisõit
Lea Karjane
Lühisõit
Priit Karjane
Põhisõit
Mart Kärner
Põhisõit
Emil Karu
Rõuge Põhikool
Peresõit
Sandra Karu
Võru Kr. Gümnaasium
Peresõit
Taavi Karu
Rõuge Spordiklubi
Peresõit
Virgo Karu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Andres Kase
Lühisõit
Indrek Kask
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Kalle Kask
Lühisõit
Kren Kask
SMART SPORT
Lühisõit
Renet Kask
SMART SPORT
Põhisõit
Kuido Kaskla
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni spordklubi
Põhisõit
Vladimir Katin
Põhisõit
Kaupo Kattai
rtr
Põhisõit
Andres Kaukver
Lühisõit
Siim Kaukver
Lühisõit
Viesturs Kazainis
Põhisõit
Andres Keär
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Tarmo Keel
Põhisõit
Sander Kempi
cfc rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Tair Kibal
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Urmas Kibe
Põhisõit
Andres Kiigemägi
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Alan Kiil
Põhisõit
Lauri Kiivit
Promens
Põhisõit
Simmo Kikkas
Põhisõit
Erki Kikkerpill
Lühisõit
Raiko Kimmel
SAAREFOOD
Põhisõit
Robert Kimmel
Põhisõit
Mareck Kirch
Põhisõit
Hendrik Kiristaja
Põhisõit
Kalle Kiristaja
Põhisõit
Karol Kisant
Põhisõit
Siim Kiskonen
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Pärt Kivaste
Põhisõit
Ingrid Kivi
Lühisõit
Mario Kivi
Peresõit
Raimo Kivioja
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Margus Kivirüüt
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
Põhisõit
Risto Kivisikk
Põhisõit
Tarvo Klais
Põhisõit
Aiko Klaos
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Raido Kodanipork
Arctic Sport Club
Põhisõit
Sigmar Koitsaar
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Kaspar Kõiv
Haanja RK
Lühisõit
Kennert Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECHIA
Peresõit
Marek Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Kalle Kolberg
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Andres Kollo
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Kuido Kond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Andrus Konga
Porter Racing
Põhisõit
Taavi Konsap
Põhisõit
Liivika Koobakene
Rõuge Racing Team
Lühisõit
Inge Kool
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Raul Koppelmaa
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Indrek Korb
Põhisõit
Toomas Kõrge
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Marek Kostabi
Põhisõit
Kaarel Kõvatu
Tartu Kristjan Jaak Petersoni Gümnaasium
Lühisõit
Daniel Kozelski
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Guntis Kozilans
Põhisõit
Daniil Kozinets
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Rihard Kreegimets
Lühisõit
Robin Kreegimets
Lühisõit
Ragnar Krooni
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Helen Kübar
SAAREFOOD
Lühisõit
Kauri Kübar
Westline Team
Lühisõit
Andre Kukk
Peresõit
Erki Kukk
Põhisõit
Joanna-Kai Kukk
Lühisõit
Meriliis Kukk
Lühisõit
Agur Kull
Põhisõit
Argo Kull
Promens
Põhisõit
Kaarel Kure
Valio
Valio Eesti AS
Põhisõit
Mihkel Kure
Lühisõit
Rain Kuresoo
Põhisõit
Indra Kutser
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
Lühisõit
Karmo Kutser
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
Peresõit
Andres Kütt
Põhisõit
Vello Kütt
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Rainek Kuura
Põhisõit
Raul Kuusalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Mario Kuusma
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Raido Laan
Lühisõit
Meelis Lääne
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Dmitri Laanemaa
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Erki Laanemäe
Lühisõit
Raivo Laanemets
Põhisõit
Priit Laansalu
Jõelähtme Singel
Põhisõit
Airini Laas
Peresõit
Indrek Laas
Põhisõit
Luise Laas
Peresõit
Rihard Laasma
Lühisõit
Pärtel Lahtvee
Lühisõit
Eike Laidver
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Janek Laisaar
Lühisõit
Hendrik Lakk
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Lühisõit
Kärt Lang
Lühisõit
Mae Lang
Põhisõit
Tea Lang
TÜASK
Lühisõit
Mati Laur
Haanja RK
Põhisõit
Severi Laur
Põhisõit
Meelis Lauri
Lühisõit
Tarmo Leeman
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Mehis Leigri
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Sirje Lepik
TÜASK
Põhisõit
Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Madis Lepiksaar
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Kristin Lepikson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Mart Lepp
Lühisõit
Janec Leppik
Trismile
Põhisõit
Lauri Liivet
Põhisõit
Aiki Lill
Lühisõit
Küllo Linnupuu
Haanja RK
Põhisõit
Aivar Lipp
A
Põhisõit
Kairi Listmann
SAAREFOOD
Lühisõit
Anton Litvintsev
KJK
Lühisõit
Janika Lõiv
CYCLON
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Urmas Lõiv
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Priit Lomp
Põhisõit
Illar Lood
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Lauri Looga
Lühisõit
Tarmo Loogus
Perearstikeskus.ee Meditsiiniportaal
Lühisõit
Joosep Lossmann
Lühisõit
Liis Lõune
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Annikki Lugenberg
Peresõit
Arvi Lugenberg
Peresõit
Marko Luige
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Kaido Luik
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Reimo Luite
Põhisõit
Mihhail Lukertšenko
Team Craft
Põhisõit
Monica Lukk
Lühisõit
Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Margus Lumi
Põhisõit
Alivar Lumiste
Lühisõit
Andrus Maalmeister
Lühisõit
Alges Maasikmets
Põhisõit
Henri Madismäe
Peresõit
Allan Mägi
Põhisõit
Margus Mägi
Põhisõit
Indrek Majas
Lühisõit
Ailen Mälgi
CYCLON
Peloton
Põhisõit
Mait Malsroos
Põhisõit
Ergo Manninen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Reinis Markss
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Liina Märtin
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Mihkel Märtson
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
Põhisõit
Janar Mees
Põhisõit
Mart Meltsov
Lühisõit
Pille-Riin Merilo
Karupesa team
Lühisõit
Kadi Merivälja
Rilja OÜ
Lühisõit
Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
Lühisõit
Marek Mesi
Lühisõit
Are Mets
Põhisõit
Toomas Mets
Põhisõit
Martin Metspalu
Põhisõit
Marek Meus
Lühisõit
Ivan Michailov
Mountainpeaks
Põhisõit
Erkki Mikenberg
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Valdur Mikita
Põhisõit
Andrus Mikk
Põhisõit
Paul Mikk
Viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Margus Mikson
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Age Miller
Lühisõit
Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee
Lühisõit
Grigori Mjatsin
Motus
Lühisõit
Marin Moks
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Juri Molev
Infocus Team
Põhisõit
Anne Mari Mõttus
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Mari-Liis Mõttus
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Raivo Mõttus
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Risto Mõttus
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Anita Muizniece
Lühisõit
Margus Müller
Põhisõit
Karl Multer
Põhisõit
Mauno Murrut
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Lühisõit
Priit Murumets
Põhisõit
Rauno Musto
Lühisõit
Sille Mustonen
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Hans-Patrick Müür
Pärnu Kalev SK
Põhisõit
Andreas Müürsepp
Lühisõit
Georg Henri Nagel
FC Helios
Lühisõit
Karel Nagel
Võru Suusaklubi
Põhisõit
Tarmo Neemela
Amps/Extreme Sport
Põhisõit
Romet Niilus
Hauka Veloklubi
Põhisõit
Robi Niit
Opel Thule ProTeam
Põhisõit
Ahti Nirgi
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Peresõit
Robin Nirgi
Lühisõit
Siim Nirgi
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Sten Eric Nirgi
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Tobias Nirgi
Siplased
Peresõit
Tõnis Nõgel
ITEE
Põhisõit
Raivo Nõmm
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Kairi Nuija
Lühisõit
Neeme Nurm
Lühisõit
Peep Nurm
Lühisõit
Imre Nursi
Lühisõit
Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
Põhisõit
Mairis Õispuu
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Andreas Oja
Lühisõit
Jaan Oja
Lühisõit
Kersti Johanna Ojasild
Lühisõit
Mart Ojavee
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Martin Oks
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Marko Ööman
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Anti Oot
amps extreme sport
Lühisõit
Allan Oras
Põhisõit
Peep Orlovski
Põhisõit
Silver Ots
Westline Team
Põhisõit
Uwe Ottender
ITEE
Põhisõit
Valdur Õun
Põhisõit
Iiris Õunmaa
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Põhisõit
Harry Õunpuu
Põhisõit
Eerik Överus
Põhisõit
Peet Paal
Põhisõit
Gunnar Paama
Augumeister OÜ
Põhisõit
Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Siim Padosepp
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Daisi Padumäe
Peresõit
Kätlin Padumäe
Peresõit
Teet Paju
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Thristan Paju
Rakke
Peresõit
Markus Pajur
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Katre Palo
Võru Suusaklubi
Peresõit
Aivo Palojärv
Team Rändur
Lühisõit
Bert Palts
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Mihkel Paramonov
Lühisõit
Piia Paring-Rannamägi
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
Lühisõit
Edvin Parksepp
Põhisõit
Aivar Pärnamets
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Taavi Pärnamets
Peresõit
Valdur Pärt
Lühisõit
Paul Parts
Lühisõit
Kert Peder
Põhisõit
Heiki Pensa
Valio
Valio Eesti AS
Põhisõit
Ivar Perm
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Indrek Peterson
Põhisõit
Sünne Peterson
Põhisõit
Mattias Pettai
CFC
Lühisõit
Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
Lühisõit
Arik Piirisild
Lühisõit
Armin Pilv
Balt Bike / Master Sport
Lühisõit
Jaagup Pilv
Põhisõit
Meelis Pilv
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Peeter Pilv
Põhisõit
Margus Plakso
Lühisõit
Ilgvars Pletiens
Põhisõit
Erki Pogoretski
Põhisõit
Ranel Pokker
Lühisõit
Urmas Pokker
Põhisõit
Heigo Põld
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Mirko Põldma
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Viktor Poliakov
Mountainpeaks
Põhisõit
Andrei Polištšuk
Lühisõit
Peeter Poopuu
X-SPORT TEAM
Põhisõit
Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Annabrit Prants
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Peresõit
Karl Brent Premet
Lühisõit
Paavo Prii
Põhisõit
Robin Pruul
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
Põhisõit
Karl Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
Lühisõit
Raivo Puhke
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Sille Puhu
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Andre Pukk
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Rainer Pungar
Põhisõit
Urmas Pungar
Põhisõit
Helin Pungas
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Carl Markus Punkar
TÜASK
Peresõit
Paavo Purde
Põhisõit
Erki Pütsep
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Kristjan Püttsepp
Põhisõit
Henno Puu
Põhisõit
Karlis Puusepp
Põhisõit
Tõnis Raamets
Põhisõit
Elmo Räbus
ITEE
Põhisõit
Tõnis Räim
Põhisõit
Erik Raitviir
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Aigar Raja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi Kalju
Põhisõit
Margo Raju
Rõuge Racing Team
Lühisõit
Petr Rakushev
Mountainpeaks
Põhisõit
Kristjan Randma
VO2 Specialized CC
Põhisõit
Janar Rannamägi
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
Põhisõit
Janek Rannamägi
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
Lühisõit
Janno Rätsep
Haanja RK
Põhisõit
Peeter Rätsep
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Kristjan Raud
SK Raudsõrmus
Põhisõit
Ergo Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Remo Raudsepp
Põhisõit
Raido Rebas
Põhisõit
Rauno Rebas
Põhisõit
Tarmo Rei
Põhisõit
Kirke Reier
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Kusti Reier
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Ruve Reinaste
Põhisõit
Jaan Reiner
Põhisõit
Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
Põhisõit
Andres Reiu
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Ragnar Remiküll
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Jaanus Robi
Põhisõit
Veronika Rogalevitš
Lühisõit
Kaspar Rohtla
Põhisõit
Valdek Rohtma
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Argo Rohtmets
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
Põhisõit
Arvi Romandi
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Raimonds Romanovskis
Põhisõit
Rando Roomets
Põhisõit
Viljar Roosmaa
Põhisõit
Kalmer Roosna
Lühisõit
Signe Roost
RR Siplased
Lühisõit
Kristo Rossman
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
Põhisõit
Gunars Rozenbergs
Põhisõit
Eik Rullingo
Lühisõit
Angela Rumm
Lühisõit
Liisi Ruuven
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Peresõit
Kristjan Saar
Põhisõit
Raido Saar
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Sander Saar
Põhisõit
Tõnis Saar
Põhisõit
Peeter Saarep
Lühisõit
Tamar Säde
Põhisõit
Siim Saksing
Põhisõit
Henri Sammul
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Aleksandr Sanitckii
Lühisõit
Oleg Sanitskii
Lühisõit
Joosep Sankmann
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Aleksei Šapotšnikov
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Georg Sarapuu
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Indrek Sarapuu
Põhisõit
Merilyn Sarikas
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Indrek Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
Põhisõit
Sander Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
Lühisõit
Kristjan Savisikk
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Silver Schultz
Põhisõit
Riivo Schumann
Põhisõit
Janar Schüts
Põhisõit
Ahto Selter
Lühisõit
Kristo Sepp
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Paul Sepping
Lühisõit
Kiril Shljakov
Murdok team
Põhisõit
Jaanus Sibul
Põhisõit
Marko Sigus
Põhisõit
Marek Siim
Peresõit
Matis Sikk
Põhisõit
Ivo Sild
Põhisõit
Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
Põhisõit
Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Janar Sillaots
Lühisõit
Indrek Sinisaar
Elioni Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Ever Sinisalu
Põhisõit
Kadri Sirk
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Anet Sirvel
Lühisõit
Margus Sirvel
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Merike Sirvel
Lühisõit
Merili Sirvel
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Janno Sõber
Lühisõit
Janar Sokk
Lühisõit
Kristaps Sondors
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Andres Soojärv
Lühisõit
Raul Soome
Põhisõit
Kristel Sandra Soonik
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Hando Soonpuu
Põhisõit
Tair Stalberg
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Valmer Stalkov
Põhisõit
Greete Steinburg
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Sander Stimmer
Lühisõit
Rego Strazdins
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Eliise Suija
Põhisõit
Kairo Sulbi
Lühisõit
Tiit Šumanov
Põhisõit
Heikki Suokas
Põhisõit
Marko Suslov
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Ivo Suur
Põhisõit
Siim Suviorg
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Tõnis Tähe
MTÜ Spordiselts
Põhisõit
Risto Talvar
Põhisõit
Tarmo Tamkivi
Põhisõit
Helmet Tamkõrv
Põhisõit
Margo Tamm
Põhisõit
Peeter Tamm
Lühisõit
Tõiv Tamm
Lühisõit
Tony Tamm
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Vaido Tamm
Põhisõit
Jaak Tammemägi
Põhisõit
Arno Tammjärv
Lühisõit
Ulvi Tammjärv
Lühisõit
Gerlin Tammoja
CFC RATTAKLUBI
Põhisõit
Mihkel Tammsalu
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Carolin Tammsoo
nõmme spordiklubi
Peresõit
Erik Tammsoo
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Kirill Tarassov
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Peeter Tarvis
Põhisõit
Marthen Tasalain
Lühisõit
Elina Tasane
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Ilona Tasane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Jaanus Tasane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Madis Tasane
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Põhisõit
Peeter Tasane
SK Sindi Kalju
Põhisõit
Toomas Tasane
Lühisõit
Toivo Telinen
Lühisõit
Toivo Teng
Lühisõit
Tamur Tensing
SK Pleki Pande
Põhisõit
Tavo Tenson
Põhisõit
Margus Tepaskent
Lühisõit
Raiko Tigane
Põhisõit
Carolin Tiido
Lühisõit
Marko Tiisler
Lühisõit
Riina Tiitsar
Peresõit
Jaanus Tiivoja
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Rauno Tiivoja
Rõuge Racing Team
Lühisõit
Tiit Tiivoja
Lühisõit
Heigo Tinn
Lühisõit
Silver Tinn
Lühisõit
Margus Tinno
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Katre Tombu
Lühisõit
Tiimo Tõnisson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Tanel Tõnts
Põhisõit
Lisette-Riin Tool
Peresõit
Reio Toom
Põhisõit
Tauri Toom
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Roland Toome
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Tiit Toots
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Argo Tõruke
Equa-Afterone
Lühisõit
Janno Tosmin
Lühisõit
Toomas Treier
Põhisõit
Henri Treimuth
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Rando Treimuth
Maaülikool
Põhisõit
Mihkel Truup
Kae tassa, tulõ ruttu!
Põhisõit
Roland Truus
Põhisõit
Maris Tuisk
Lühisõit
Tanel Tull
Põhisõit
Maive Tummeltau
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Alex Tund
Lühisõit
Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Reigo Türk
Põhisõit
Annika Tuul
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Maria Tuuna
Lühisõit
Toomas Tuuna
Lühisõit
Jako Ülenõmm
Põhisõit
Erki Ulm
Lühisõit
Tarmo Urb
Põhisõit
Andres Ütt
Põhisõit
Tanel Uudeberg
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
Põhisõit
Tavo Uuetalu
Metsasõbrad
Põhisõit
Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Aivar Uutar
Põhisõit
Mihkel Uutar
Lühisõit
Ivar Vaab
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Rain Vaard
Põhisõit
Jaanus Vagel
Põhisõit
Margus Vahejõe
Lühisõit
Nikolai Vähi
Westline Team
Põhisõit
Josten Vaidem
Põhisõit
Marek Vainola
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Erik Valdmaa
Põhisõit
Hedvi Valgemäe
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Arvo Välja
Lühisõit
Mari-Liis Väljak
Lühisõit
Hillar Valk
VOC
Lühisõit
Martti Välk
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Kristjan Vällik
Põhisõit
Kristjan Vallimäe
Lühisõit
Henri Valmsen
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Rivo Varep
Põhisõit
Joan Markus Varik
Pärnu Kalev SK
Põhisõit
Aleksandr Varikov
Põhisõit
Küllo Vask
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
Peresõit
Villu Veel
Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid
Põhisõit
Monika Veelma
Lühisõit
Age Veemees
Promens
Lühisõit
Birgo Vene
Põhisõit
Karl Mihkel Vent
Lühisõit
Joosep Verbu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Triin Veske
SAAREFOOD
Põhisõit
Harri Vihalemm
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Peresõit
Jaan Vihalemm
Mittetulundusühing Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Toomas Viigipuu
Põhisõit
Marek Viikoja
Põhisõit
Aare Viil
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Ain Viitkin
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Martins Viksne
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Romet Vinnal
Lühisõit
Georgi Vinogradov
Lühisõit
Vladimir Vinogradov
Põhisõit
Ruve Viskov
Lühisõit
Siiri Visnapuu
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Tarmo Visnapuu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Rainer Vister
Purustaja
Põhisõit
Urmas Voitka
Lühisõit
Jarmo Voitra
TÜASK
Peresõit
Ainars Volts
Põhisõit
Toomas Vool
Lühisõit
Peeter Voovere
Põhisõit
Bruno Võsu
Team Eleven Estonia
Lühisõit
Steve Võsu
Westline Team
Põhisõit
Vladimir Vsivtsev
Äkke spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Charleen Werder
Lühisõit
Harriet Werder
Peresõit
Hindrek Werder
Põhisõit
Arvo Zuts
Ehitusmeister
Peresõit
Robi Zuts
VKK
Peresõit

...