Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 08.03.2021 07:01.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Caspar Austa 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
2 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
3 Silver Schultz 1988 mees M Eesti, Pärnumaa
4 Erki Pütsep 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
5 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
6 Ivo Suur 1989 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
7 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Raplamaa
8 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
9 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
10 Raido Kodanipork 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Arctic Sport Club
11 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
12 Riivo Schumann 1982 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
13 Siim Kiskonen 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
14 Greg Hallop 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnumaa
15 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
16 Allan Oras 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
17 Henno Puu 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
18 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
19 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VO2 Specialized CC
20 Kristjan Johanson 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandimaa
21 Mart Ojavee 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
22 Ravshan Balgabaev 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
23 Kaupo Kattai 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
rtr
24 Reinis Markss 1990 mees M Läti, Alūksne
REGO XC
25 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
26 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Amps/Extreme Sport
27 Tiimo Tõnisson 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
28 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
29 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
30 Martins Viksne 1981 mees M Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
31 Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
32 Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
CYCLON
33 Kristjan Savisikk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
34 Virgo Karu 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
35 Margo Tamm 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
36 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
37 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
X-SPORT TEAM
38 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
39 Ever Sinisalu 1978 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
40 Urmas Pungar 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
41 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
42 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
43 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
44 Andres Kollo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
45 Daniil Kozinets 1994 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
46 Vladimir Ivanov 1973 mees M40 Venemaa, St-Petersburg
Mountainpeaks
47 Juri Molev 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
48 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
49 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Tartumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
50 Joan Markus Varik 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Pärnumaa
Pärnu Kalev SK
51 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võrumaa
Haanja RK
52 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
53 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
54 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju Maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
55 Alari Kannel 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
56 Raul Koppelmaa 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
57 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
A&T Sport Team
58 Roland Toome 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
59 Raimo Kivioja 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
RR Siplased
60 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
61 Mihhail Lukertšenko 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Craft
62 Jaanus Adusoo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
63 Valdur Õun 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
65 Matis Sikk 1977 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
66 Rego Strazdins 1966 mees M45 Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
67 Mihkel Märtson 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
68 Henno Haava 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
69 Peep Orlovski 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
70 Janno Järvsoo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
71 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
72 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 mees M55 Läti, Alūksne
73 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
74 Tõnis Nõgel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi
ITEE
75 Indrek Epner 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
76 Sven Luks 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
77 Robi Niit 1996 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Opel Thule ProTeam
78 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
79 Agur Kull 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
80 Tarmo Leeman 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
81 Riho Ever 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
82 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
83 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
84 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
85 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
CYCLON
86 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
87 Mart Kärner 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
88 Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
89 Inge Kool 1975 naine N30 Eesti, Tartumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
90 Argo Rohtmets 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
91 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
92 Toomas Treier 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Põlvamaa
93 Hannes Kägu 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
94 Jaanus Tasane 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
95 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
96 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
97 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus VIP Team
98 Raido Rebas 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
99 Janar Mees 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
100 Guntis Kozilans 1965 mees M50 Läti, ALUKSNE
101 Vladimir Vsivtsev 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke spordiklubi
102 Toomas Grabbi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Glamox
103 Kristaps Sondors 1989 mees M Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
104 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
105 Nikolai Bagajev 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
106 Raivo Mõttus 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
107 Peeter Rätsep 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
108 Siim Suviorg 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
PURUSTAJA
109 Marko Greenbaum 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
110 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
111 Krister Aule 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
JCI Viljandimaa
112 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
113 Reimo Luite 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
114 Sille Puhu 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Viljandimaa
CYCLON
115 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, L-Viru
RR SIPLASED / LATER
116 Armas Elo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
117 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
118 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
119 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD
120 Marek Viikoja 1976 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
121 Meelis Angerma 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
122 Ivo Sild 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
123 Simmo Kikkas 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
124 Illar Lood 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
125 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
126 Jaanus Sibul 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
127 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
128 Erik Tammsoo 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
129 Karlis Puusepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
130 Indrek Eelmets 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE
131 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
132 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
133 Pärt Kivaste 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
134 Heiki Kanistik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
135 Raivo Puhke 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
136 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
137 Indrek Sauväli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
138 Andres Kiigemägi 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
139 Janika Lõiv 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
CYCLON
Rõuge Racing Team
140 Urmas Lõiv 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
141 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M55 Läti, Alūksne
142 Janek Hirs 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
143 Sander Saar 1994 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
144 Andrus Konga 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
145 Margus Tinno 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
146 Anti Eskla 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Võrumaa
Haanja RK
147 Janno Rätsep 1986 mees M Eesti, Võrumaa
Haanja RK
148 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
149 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi Kalju
150 Kait Kasumets 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni spordklubi
151 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
152 Hans-Patrick Müür 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Pärnumaa
Pärnu Kalev SK
153 Raul Soome 1979 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
154 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
155 Elmo Räbus 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandimaa
ITEE
156 Aleksei Šapotšnikov 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
157 Allan Mägi 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
158 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
159 Margus Mägi 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
160 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
161 Ivar Perm 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
162 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
163 Ruve Reinaste 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
164 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
165 Kuido Kond 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
166 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N20 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
167 Jaanus Kaik 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PURUSTAJA
168 Risto Mõttus 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
169 Roland Truus 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
170 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased
171 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
172 Meelis Lääne 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
173 Sirje Lepik 1995 naine N20 Eesti, Valga maakond
TÜASK
174 Mario Kuusma 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
175 Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju Maakond
176 Helin Pungas 1988 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
177 Severin Israel 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
178 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, viljandi
179 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
180 Kristo Rossman 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
181 Teet Paju 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
182 Risto Talvar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
183 Andres Ütt 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
184 Steve Võsu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Westline Team
185 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
186 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Elisa Spordiklubi
187 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
188 Tiit Kabonen 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
189 Urmas Pokker 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
190 Mareck Kirch 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
191 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
192 Maksim Agarkov 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
193 Ailen Mälgi 1983 naine N30 Eesti, Tartu maakond
CYCLON
Peloton
194 Janno Joost 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Equa-Afterone
195 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
196 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
197 Silver Ots 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Westline Team
198 Raimonds Romanovskis 1961 mees M50 Läti, Ikšķiles novads
199 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
200 Juris Berzins 1954 mees M55 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
201 Filipp Ilves 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
202 Lauri Liivet 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
203 Priit Karjane 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
204 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
205 Ilgvars Pletiens 1957 mees M55 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
206 Janec Leppik 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
207 Ragnar Krooni 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
208 Madis Lepiksaar 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru
RR SIPLASED / LATER
209 Küllo Linnupuu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Põlvamaa
Haanja RK
210 Indrek Korb 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
211 Tarmo Eerik 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
212 Tavo Uuetalu 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Metsasõbrad
213 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
214 Hannes Falten 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
215 Liina Märtin 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
216 Sven Elur 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi
217 Renet Kask 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Järva maakond
SMART SPORT
218 Marco Haas 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
219 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
220 Andrus Mikk 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
221 Tarmo Hanson 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
222 Eike Laidver 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
223 Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
224 Ergo Manninen 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
225 Peeter Hagen 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
226 Birgo Vene 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
227 Andres Keär 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
228 Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
229 Rainer Vister 1985 mees M Soome, Uusimaa
Purustaja
230 Reio Toom 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandimaa
231 Marko Suslov 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
232 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
233 Ragnar Remiküll 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
234 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
235 Tõnis Raamets 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
236 Margus Lumi 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
237 Ergo Raudsepp 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
238 Tarmo Urb 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
239 Liis Lõune 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
240 Peeter Tasane 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Sindi Kalju
241 Madis Tasane 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
242 Jaan Reiner 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
243 Vello Kütt 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
244 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
245 Severi Laur 1978 mees M Eesti, viljandi
246 Raivo Laanemets 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
247 Heiki Pensa 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Valio
Valio Eesti AS
248 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
249 Reiko Anniko 1990 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
250 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N20 Eesti, Võrumaa
CYCLON
251 Kristjan Püttsepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
252 Kaarel Kure 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio
Valio Eesti AS
253 Marin Moks 1981 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
254 Jaanus Robi 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
255 Eliise Suija 1993 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
256 Iiris Õunmaa 1997 naine N20 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
257 Annika Tuul 1976 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
258 Viljar Roosmaa 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
259 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
260 Jaanus Vagel 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
261 Maive Tummeltau 1965 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
262 Armands Briedis 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Nov.
263 Igors Hirte 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
264 Tõnis Tähe 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
265 Margus Müller 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
266 Tamur Tensing 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
SK Pleki Pande
267 Kalle Kolberg 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
268 Hedvi Valgemäe 1975 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
269 Sille Mustonen 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
270 Tanel Tull 1982 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
271 Priit Murumets 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
272 Erki Pogoretski 1980 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
273 Peet Paal 1953 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
274 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
275 Hando Soonpuu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
276 Triin Veske 1986 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD
277 Maili Kahu 1972 naine N30 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
278 Argo Kull 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
279 Indrek Sinisaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
Elioni Spordiklubi
280 Petr Rakushev 1963 mees M50 Venemaa, St-Petersburg
Mountainpeaks
281 Indrek Sarapuu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
282 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
283 Risto Kivisikk 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
284 Aare Viil 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
285 Kuido Kaskla 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PURUSTAJA
286 Rein Oder 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
287 Lea Karjane 1972 naine N30 Eesti, Rapla maakond
288 Uwe Ottender 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Raplamaa
ITEE
289 Alan Kiil 1981 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
290 Indrek Peterson 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
291 Tarmo Keel 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
292 Andres Kütt 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
293 Priit Lomp 1985 mees M Eesti, Valgamaa
294 Villu Veel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid
295 Siiri Visnapuu 1973 naine N30 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
296 Paavo Purde 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
297 Mae Lang 1996 naine N20 Eesti, Tartu maakond
298 Sören Rhiger Jörgensen 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
299 Kristin Lepikson 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
300 Dmitri Laanemaa 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
301 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
302 Aivar Uutar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
303 Ain Viitkin 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
304 Kristjan Raud 1984 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
SK Raudsõrmus
306 Priit Laansalu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
307 Siim Saksing 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
308 Janar Rannamägi 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
309 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
310 Jaanus Tiivoja 1983 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
311 Toomas Mets 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
312 Mati Laur 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võrumaa
Haanja RK
313 Eerik Överus 1992 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
314 Aleksandr Varikov 1983 mees M Eesti, Võrumaa
315 Kalle Kiristaja 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
316 Karol Kisant 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
317 Peeter Voovere 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Võrumaa
318 Rivo Varep 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
319 Rauno Rebas 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
320 Harry Õunpuu 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
321 Anne Kannimäe 1990 naine N Eesti, Võrumaa
Hauka Veloklubi
322 Alger Ers 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
323 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
324 Tiit Toots 1979 mees M Eesti, Võrumaa
Rõuge Racing Team
325 Tarmo Gutmann 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
326 Rene Hein 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju
327 Valdur Mikita 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
328 Nikolai Vähi 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Westline Team
329 Tanel Tõnts 1979 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
330 Kristo Hütt 1980 mees M Eesti, Võrumaa
331 Rain Vaard 1985 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
332 Rainek Kuura 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
333 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
334 Tarvo Klais 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
335 Urmas Kibe 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
336 Hindrek Werder 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
337 Juho Joonas 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Võrumaa
338 Kaido Hanikat 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
339 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
340 Kadri-Ann Jundas 1970 naine N30 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
341 Kristjan Saar 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
342 Sigmar Koitsaar 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
343 Mari Jääger 1983 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
344 Marek Kostabi 1976 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
345 Mihkel Truup 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Kae tassa, tulõ ruttu!
346 Gunnar Paama 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Augumeister OÜ
347 Matvei Batulin 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
348 Kulvo Jõõger 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
349 Janek Karbe 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
350 Andres Reiu 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
351 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
352 Are Mets 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
353 Heigo Põld 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
354 Tarvi Drenkhan 2000 mees M18 Eesti, Valga maakond
355 Diana Audru 1977 naine N30 Eesti, Valga maakond
356 Jako Ülenõmm 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
357 Kadri Aring 1985 naine N30 Eesti, Rapla maakond
358 Taavi Konsap 1988 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
359 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M45 Läti, Aluksne
360 Tõnis Räim 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
361 Tanel Kannel 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Kiirrong
362 Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rõuge Racing team
363 Indrek Laas 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
364 Erik Valdmaa 1984 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
365 Janar Schüts 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
366 Kaido Luik 1980 mees M Eesti, Võrumaa
Rõuge Racing Team
367 Edvin Parksepp 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
368 Ivan Ivanov 1996 mees M Venemaa, St-Petersburg
Mountainpeaks
369 Ivan Michailov 1961 mees M50 Venemaa, Porhov
Mountainpeaks
370 Kaur Andresson 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
371 Martin Metspalu 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
372 Viktor Poliakov 1980 mees M Venemaa, Sankt-Peterbyrg
Mountainpeaks
373 Rando Roomets 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
374 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Enervit
375 Tamar Säde 1980 mees M Eesti, Põlvamaa
376 Karli Kannel 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
377 Rando Treimuth 1987 mees M Eesti, Võrumaa
Maaülikool
378 Karel Nagel 1999 mees M18 Eesti, Võrumaa
Võru Suusaklubi
379 Allan Berg 1980 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
lebo racing
380 Timmo Jeret 1993 mees M Eesti, Pärnumaa
Pärnu Kalev SK

...