Et En

Tulemused, Põhisõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1602:01:30Peeter TarvisM1
VELOPLUS
2102:03:30Taavi KannimäeM2
TEAM ANTSLA
31102:03:31Martin ParvM3
VELOPLUS
42202:03:31Henrik KiviloM4
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
51202:03:35Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
6902:03:38Viljar KannimäeM5
TEAM ANTSLA
71602:03:41Ivar VaabM6
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
857802:04:31Erki Kukk
VO2 Specialized
9802:05:22Mirko PõldmaM7
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
101502:06:13Gert KivistikM8
Hawaii Express
114202:06:14Kaspar NeemestoM9
ProShop Team
121402:06:14Magnus Krusemann
KULGUR TEAM 1
133402:06:14Andre Kull
CCRM TEAM 1
143102:06:14Imre OjavereM10
CCRM TEAM 1
1556302:06:16Lauri Tamm
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
169602:06:26Yuriy Yakushev
171802:06:32Tarmo Neemela
TEAM AMPS
183702:06:48Emeri Lepp
KULGUR TEAM 1
191702:06:48Toomas Erikson
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
202302:06:48Peeter PoopuuM11
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
2156202:06:50Rain Lond
221902:07:54Kristjan RandmaM12
ASTRO BALTICS
232802:07:55Margus MalvaM13
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
242502:08:52Meelis Rebane
A&T SPORT TEAM
255702:09:17Alo PõldmaaM14
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
263202:09:45Margus Mikson
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
273302:10:15Anti ArumägiM15
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
284502:10:15Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
2959102:10:22Vladimir Všivtsev
Äkke spordiklubi
302402:10:46Armin PilvM16
TEAM ANTSLA
316402:11:03Egert Johanson
324002:11:05Helmet Tamkõrv
TEAM AMPS
332902:11:06Mihkel EinblauM17
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
345402:11:19Kaupo RaagM18
VELO CLUBBERS
353802:11:20Tarmo Mõttus
TEAM ANTSLA
369202:11:22Sergei SmekalovM19
372002:12:20Reiko RosenthalM20
RTR
387302:12:31Martin NassarM21
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
395602:13:29Raiko KaldojaM22
CCRM TEAM 2
408702:13:36Aleksei KushnirM23
ABB
413502:13:36Tiit Kirsipuu
TEAM AMPS
429302:13:37Maario SilmM24
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
4358702:13:38Tõnis ErmM25
444602:13:45Markus VähiM26
REDBIKE TEAM 2
456002:14:06Tarmo Ennok
CCRM TEAM 1
468202:14:14Aivar Lipp
AT Sport Team
476202:14:16Ermet Vain
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
487002:14:30Antti Ööbik
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
494402:14:31Mihkel KannimäeM27
TEAM ANTSLA
506102:14:38Dmitri RusovitšM28
5113002:15:08Keijo PriksM29
Korpus racing team
5212402:15:13Marko PohlM30
A&T SPORT TEAM
535002:15:14Andres PeetsM31
Hawaii Express
5413802:15:15Väino Kaur
554902:15:17Janek Resev
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
566602:15:18Alexey Zdeblovskiy
574302:15:20Karl PruuliM32
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
5855902:15:21Martin Krusemann
AT Sport Team
597802:15:22Ken Post
603902:15:46Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
615502:15:50Lasse Nõlvik
CCRM TEAM 1
6217502:15:57Greete SteinburgN1
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
637702:16:28Margus Kukk
CERBOS
648102:16:28Aimar Pedari
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
656302:16:51Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
664102:17:15Rain KuresooM33
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
672102:17:30Kalle TakelM34
VIIMSI SPORT
68258202:17:37Janelle UibokndN2
6958102:17:37Juri Molev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
7010702:18:13Kaspar RohtlaM35
REDBIKE TEAM 2
718402:18:15Jaanus Kertsman
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
729502:18:20Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
735202:18:31Andres KukkM36
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
7410002:18:46Evert EinroosM37
7513302:18:48Helar Kriisa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
7611402:19:16Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
778902:19:16Rainer Pungar
CYCLON
786802:19:22Andres Maarits
799002:19:27Harri Sügis
SPORDIPARTNER
8010202:19:27Aivar Veri
819102:19:43Tanel Kuusk
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
8212502:19:47Andrey EdemskiyM38
839802:20:00Taikki Tillemann
CCRM TEAM 1
846902:20:03Elvis Leon LaanjõeM39
VELOPLUS
8513402:20:15Raul Talumaa
CCRM TEAM 2
8613702:20:21Kaspar SemmM40
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
87312302:20:26Iiris TakelN3
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
8818502:20:27Olaf PõldojaM41
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
8915802:20:30Kaido Kriisa
CCRM TEAM 2
9012702:20:31Romet NiilusM42
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
918602:20:34Ivar Pilv
ONNINEN I
921302:20:34Sander SaarM43
VELOPLUS
93417202:20:44Maris Kaarjärv
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
9412802:20:54Argo VooremaaM44
AT Spordiklubi
9514302:21:00Janar Janno
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
968502:21:02Sven Puusepp
SPORDIPARTNER
9757402:21:12Joosep-Mattias Õun
CFC
9812002:21:26Kristjan KoikM45
9914402:21:36Raul KivimäeM46
KULGUR TEAM 1
10015202:21:40Indrek Ester
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
101514502:21:43Merili SirvelN4
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
10210502:21:51Raino Einroos
CCRM TEAM 1
10315302:21:57Vladimir LapshinM47
10412902:22:02Viljar Kriis
AT Sport Team
10512202:22:03Mattias VadamM48
REDBIKE TEAM 2
10622702:22:04Risto ErikM49
Sportlove
10711702:22:49Sergei JohansonM50
REDBIKE TEAM 3
10814202:22:52Argo Maasikmäe
RR SIPLASED / VERX
10913502:23:43Rainer NeidraM51
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
11056502:23:45Marek KarmM52
CFC spordiklubi
11114902:23:57Siim OjaverM53
ASTRO BALTICS
11214602:24:00Raiko KimmelM54
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
11310602:24:03Paavo PriiM55
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
11417802:24:14Janis JürisoM56
MTÜ Spordiselts
1159402:24:23Janar KannimäeM57
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
11611502:24:54Ragnar LeppM58
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
11716302:24:59Oliver LillM59
REDBIKE TEAM 2
11813902:25:26Mart Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
11910402:25:58Ivo Sild
Haaslava MTB
12011602:25:58Toomas Tiismaa
ficontec
12111802:26:18Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
12213602:26:25Kaupo Ots
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
12321702:26:29Jaanus Paju
AT Sport Team
12415002:26:36Bruno Tamm
CCRM TEAM 2
12516902:26:38Eero OjaM60
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
12619202:26:47Janek-Robin Kukk
SPORDIPARTNER
1272602:26:48Sigvard Kukk
12819702:27:19Lauri Kiivit
KULGUR TEAM 2
12919402:27:19Heigo VeskiväliM61
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
13011902:27:25Feeliks TederM62
Tartu Ujumisklubi
13123302:27:32Gunnar Bergvald
SPORDIPARTNER
13217302:27:51Indrek MüürsepM63
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
13340902:28:19Ergo Pank
13413202:28:21Marek Maasikmets
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
13516402:28:27Siim VeilerM64
13616102:28:30Tiit Šumanov
RR SIPLASED / VERX
13717502:28:30Kalev Albri
ONNINEN I
13810102:28:38Hardi Heinsar
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
13915602:28:57Rene HeinM65
BOSCH TEAM
140618302:28:58Kätlin KukkN5
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
14117102:29:08Andrus Ebber
RR Siplased
14211102:30:05Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
143717002:30:08Tatjana Dobolina
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
14423402:30:08Taavi ValgmäeM66
VIIMSI SPORT
14520702:30:09Karli KannenbergM67
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
1468002:30:14Andrus Kasekamp
CYCLON
14717902:30:15Rivo ReilaM68
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
14817402:30:15Tarmo Kallaste
CYCLON
149822202:30:15Indra KutserN6
15020002:30:53Guido Salumäe
15118202:31:28Teet Kallakmaa
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
15216802:31:41Tõnu Eelma
153929302:31:45Age Jaanimets
VELO CLUBBERS
15410302:31:45Einar Näks
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
15519902:31:51Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
15619002:32:01Kuldar Reiljan
VELO CLUBBERS
15714102:32:25Kaspar KõivM69
REDBIKE TEAM 3
15820802:32:25Robert Kimmel
15920902:32:28Joel Meringo
REDBIKE TEAM 3
16017602:32:31Priit Randpõld
KoMo
16156402:32:42Christopher Väinola
16221302:32:44Diimar TarajevM70
Haaslava MTB
16322102:32:46Aldor KernerM71
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
16415102:32:47Toomas Viigipuu
16525602:32:48Tauri Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
16621502:33:12Mihkel JärveM72
KULGUR TEAM 2
16725502:33:21Aare SõberM73
16812102:33:24Jan Minski
KULGUR TEAM 1
16920302:33:24Koit PõldmaaM74
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
1701027502:33:43Merilin MetsaluN7
A&T SPORT TEAM
17121202:33:43Aiko KlaosM75
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
17224402:33:44Grigori OvtsarenkoM76
17323502:34:01Joosep Veelmaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND I
17427202:34:02Mikko KaskM77
17521102:34:06Margus Soidla
RR SIPLASED / VERX
17623102:34:16Teet Paju
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
1771122802:34:34Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
17827402:35:20Marco Haas
SAQ SC
17918702:35:25Rene Mainsoo
FLEXOIL
18031402:35:34Konstantin GorbunovM78
18127602:35:50Indrek KlaosM79
Z Racing Team
18223902:35:51Ülar Morel
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
18320102:35:53Harles NigulasM80
KULGUR TEAM 1
18424902:35:54Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
18524802:35:56Ilia Vlasov
18630302:36:04Toomas Zaletajev
18722002:36:19Jaak RoosaM81
DSV Spordiklubi
18818002:36:28Martin Kull
Allwe Ehitus
18918402:36:40Leho Laidver
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
19023802:36:48Raul Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
19131702:36:51Toomas Mets
19235802:36:52Brent Janno
KF Suusaklubi
19319102:37:06Toomas Tuuna
RR SIPLASED / TARVAS
19425002:37:17Andres Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
19520202:37:25Andres Aas
FLEXOIL
19630702:37:30Rauno Pohlak
VELOPLUS
19723702:37:33Kaido Rätsepp
Tengu
19831602:37:45Martin MetsmaakerM82
AC Racing
19929702:37:50Priit RebaneM83
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
20025802:37:53Jaak Tammemägi
20121802:37:58Toomas Treier
20229002:38:07Kevin KuusikM84
20327002:38:07Timofei Morgun
20457902:38:09Erik Kütt
AMPS team
20532602:38:18Ragnar Sirk
20655602:38:18Hendri Kask
20724702:38:25Rait KullM85
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
20814002:38:40Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
20935302:38:54Martin TunderM86
21025302:38:59Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
21153702:39:05Stanislav Tarassov
2121224502:39:06Sille Puhu
Fun Timez Hawaii Cyclon
21318602:39:07Mait Malsroos
21428302:39:08Ahti Vares
21524202:39:29Heikki Suokas
21626402:39:38Sergei Kljujev
21729102:39:45Raimond Kesa
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
21828402:39:46Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
2191326202:39:48Rita Toome
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
2201414802:40:13Krista KaringN8
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
2211530002:41:19Marianne PalusooN9
ProShop Team
22234202:41:44Indrek LäätsM87
22324102:41:54Taavi MalsroosM88
2241630102:41:58Kadri Kangur
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
22531902:42:24Toomas Kurg
SK Parksi
22621002:42:37Meelis Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
22731002:42:37Ivar Kivimäe
ONNINEN II
2281726502:42:38Maris LillepN10
RedBike
22928502:42:44Janno Kasemaa
ONNINEN I
23024002:43:17Andres Soojärv
KULGUR TEAM 2
23117702:43:30Jaanus Pruuli
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
23228002:43:34Janek Laanisto
23335502:43:40Jüri Savitski
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
23453002:43:41Jarno Orujõe
23529202:43:45Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
23633202:44:12Martin PõldojaM89
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
23755502:44:12Marek Valdner
ProShop Team
23834902:44:24Siim Gontmacher
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
23920402:44:27Veiko MettisM90
BOSCH TEAM
24029902:44:42Hans Markus Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
24129602:44:43Rauno Agu
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
24233902:44:47Talis MarjaM91
2. jalaväebrigaad
24335402:44:50Meelis Kogermann
SAQ
24446702:44:50Rene HanniM92
Malmerk Klaasium
24523002:44:52Karlis Puusepp
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD 1
2461823602:44:55Anne KannimäeN11
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
24734702:45:02Andero JooritsM93
lebo racing
24826802:45:06Veiko KallisteM94
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
24925102:45:06Rein MölderM95
Fixus Team
25028902:45:07Raimo JohansonM96
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
25132302:45:08Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis
25259302:45:08Rainer Kukk
Haiba Sk
25336402:45:22Veiko PalmM97
25456902:45:22Margus LeetbergM98
25534102:45:47Madis Mägi
25629802:45:54Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
25733102:46:06Johannes Ütsik
25828602:46:47Rauno PuhkeM99
AMBLA SK
2591939502:46:56Karin KriisN12
AT Sport Team
26027902:47:08Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
26135002:47:32Ardi Eensoo
26231202:47:58Agris Eensalu
Redbike Team
26327702:47:59Mait Pokkinen
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
26436102:48:50Kenneth VallikM100
21cc triatlonikubi
26536802:48:54Olari TammelM101
26628102:49:02Alar Liin
26750802:49:05Erki MichelsonM102
26854002:49:06Heiki LillemäeM103
REDBIKE TEAM 3
26933402:49:21Ainars Volts
27030502:49:24Andres Riismann
27133302:49:36Kaido Mikk
27235902:50:17Raivo Puhke
27316202:50:20Sander HeinsooM104
27436302:50:22Tauri-Dag Tõnov
27554902:50:47Andres PeekmanM105
27633002:50:53Sander Kiil
Team Olybet
27737602:51:09Anton BazõlevM106
AT Spordiklubi
2782032902:51:18Merike Meriküla
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
27935102:51:19Kaido HermatM107
28054802:51:29Sergei Trifonov
28157502:51:37Kuido Kond
28230902:51:45Aivo PiirsaluM108
ONNINEN II
28351102:51:56Karl Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
28458502:51:56Sven Vene
Ketspeetrid
28531302:52:05Keijo KuuskM109
2862140102:52:06Kädi RaadlaN13
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
28737402:52:12Roland PauklinM110
Telia Spordiklubi
2882234402:52:15Regina Suzi
28921902:52:30Valdek Rohtma
VIIMSI SPORT
29056702:53:07Toomas EllmannM111
Enervit
29158902:53:15Janno LiivakM112
2. jalaväebrigaad
29249302:53:21Oliver Johanson
29339802:53:22Tanel VassiljevM113
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
29435702:53:36Raul Kozlov
2952341702:53:38Tiina Kriisa
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
29639602:53:40Sten KaunM114
REDBIKE TEAM 3
29732702:53:41Matis AlusaluM115
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
29822402:53:48Priit PrintsmannM116
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
29950702:53:51Priit Rahnel
30030402:53:54Ivar Siska
REDBIKE TEAM 4
30141002:53:57Märt Rooden
30237002:53:59Tõnis Raamets
30337302:54:06Timo Undla
30432002:54:08Andro Lichtfeldt
30537102:54:18Tiit Einmaa
AMBLA SK
30640402:54:42Kaspar KristalM117
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
3072436702:54:53Agnes Kukk
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
30841402:55:01Koit Sammel
Cosmos
30948902:55:44Andres Kesvatera
31020502:55:57Roger RoomaM118
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
31137702:56:04Janek Riiner
Viljandi Rattaklubi 2
31239402:56:11Jüri SankmanM119
31343102:56:17Jaan Võsu
31457302:56:18Aivar Kubjas
31541102:56:22Jüri Märtmaa
31636602:56:28Robertino Kuik
A&T SPORT TEAM
31744002:56:36Veljo MägiM120
31840202:56:42Herki TuttelbergM121
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
31945802:56:59Veiko Meltsas
32040602:57:18Erkki Tammisaar
32157702:57:31Kirill TšastuhhinM122
32232402:57:37Priit SaksniitM123
32358802:57:43Ardu Ernits
32438102:57:49Alari Reissaar
32558302:57:55Kalmer Kallion
32645602:58:02Steve VõsuM124
3272535602:58:13Leila Malva
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
32838302:58:15Valdek Venno
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
32951302:58:18Aare Kährik
3302638602:58:19Ivika LaineveeN14
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
33151402:58:22Avo LeoM125
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
33251202:58:26Indrek Mägi
33334802:59:01Ainar MüntM126
ONNINEN II
33439102:59:17Kristjan RoosildM127
Transferwise
33559202:59:39Arseny VasilevM128
33639302:59:41Oliver PlaadoM129
33743503:00:03Veiko Kivipõld
33831503:00:14Aivar Pärnamets
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND I
33938703:00:43Meelis Varik
REDBIKE TEAM 4
34041603:00:45Marek Kostabi
34133503:00:58Anti Oot
Team Amps
34238503:01:21Vahur Fuks
34332503:01:25Oole Soodla
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
34434303:01:27Margus Meidla
ONNINEN II
34545703:01:37Heikki SavolainenM130
FLEXOIL
34640003:01:54Silver VaarendM131
34731803:01:54Alar Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
34851703:02:40Einar Luiga
34947403:02:42Sven Küttis
REDBIKE TEAM 4
35056603:02:48Eero Kivikas
35142703:03:19Rainer Jürgenson
3522742903:03:35Gea Reimann
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
35342503:03:37Kauni KivisteM132
35437803:03:51Maido AnimägiM133
Viljandi Rattaklubi 2
35552503:04:01Marko KilpM134
35637503:05:08Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
35729503:05:25Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
35833803:05:28Ahti HinnovM135
35948203:05:45Dmitri VavilovM136
36059003:05:52Janno Kruustük
SAQ SC
36128203:06:17Hans TeearuM137
Karupesa tiim
3622844503:06:53Aive Laidver
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
36340703:07:15Liivo Luidre
36456103:07:24Ivar Hütt
ABC Grupp
36546603:07:49Peeter MadissonM138
Telia Eesti AS
3662942603:07:58Lee-Helen Lill
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
36758403:08:01Teet Dooner
sportl
36846303:08:12Erko Aasma
36938203:08:16Andrus Volk
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
37047203:08:29Mart KalleM139
37141203:08:59Reigo Väli
37244303:09:12Marek Adli
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
37344703:09:21Sander KõivusteM140
Team Sangaste
37443303:09:24Indrek IssakM141
37551603:09:34Tarmo Aupaju
37640303:09:37Jaanus LipvarsM142
3773052103:09:45Naima Raiv-Altosaar
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
37857003:10:07Olev Lõsov
37958603:10:21Arne Ansper
Cybernetica
38045903:12:08Arno Proode
38143003:12:16Tõnis Leier
komo
38254103:12:46Andrus Kerner
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
38341503:13:11Alo Vare
38446403:13:24Urmas Sarri
38539203:14:00Deivil Õun
TVJ
38652203:14:02Andrey Roop
38755003:14:16Rando RannalaM143
Malmerk Klaasium
38843403:14:16Andre KüttM144
AT Spordiklubi
38949403:14:31Raivo Prants
39057603:14:54Kristjan PärnaM145
39149103:15:10Dan Chagall
39243803:15:22Raido KaljurandM146
39352403:15:31Kari Martikainen
3943145303:15:33Kairit VeriN15
39544403:15:36Madis Liiv
39652003:17:09Madis KernaM147
39744903:17:16Tõnu Roosaar
ONNINEN II
39842403:17:56Erki Tamm
39948703:18:09Remo Raiesmaa
Paikuse PK
40057203:18:22Tõnu Mertsina
40145403:18:43Andrus Oruste
40258003:19:59Indrek KajakasM148
Z Racing Team
40347503:20:58Mati Jaaku
40452303:21:17Teet Eelmere
40552803:21:34Margus Maiste
40646003:21:38Tiit Animägi
40745003:21:47Erkki Mikenberg
RR SIPLASED / VERX
4083242203:21:48Liis LõuneN16
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
40953203:21:50Margo Haljand
41057103:22:39Jürgen HelsteinM149
4113348003:23:19Jane Medar
41234003:23:20Ats KonsapM150
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
41346503:23:25Andres Kütt
41446903:23:39Ivo NoolM151
41541303:24:57Rauno KuruskM152
41647903:24:57Ülo Ahu
41748503:25:24Janar SillaotsM153
Viljandi Rattaklubi 1
41852603:25:25Rain Altosaar
41955403:25:51Riho Räni
42054303:26:28Andres Paju
42139903:27:27Siim LääneM154
42249203:28:07Peeter Püvi
42324603:29:55Nikolay Shikhov
42442303:30:22Marvin PirnipuuM155
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
42545503:30:22Karl Teearu
4263455303:30:39Tatjana Kadak
42745103:31:18Raul RätsepM156
42847803:31:19Mario RandojaM157
42947603:31:49Ott NiggulisM158
43043903:31:54Peet Paal
43150503:32:52Joel Rang
REDBIKE TEAM 4
43253503:37:29Aleksandr Hlebnikov
4333548103:37:59Kristina Suokas
43451903:38:56Tauno Vare
4353654603:39:12Anna GavrilenkoN17
4363750103:40:33Karin Mikk
Fun Timez Hawaii Cyclon
43756803:40:42Tanel KangurM159
43846103:47:36Arne Otsa
43952703:52:41Indrek NägelikM160
Sportland Team
4403849003:55:31Kadri Ukrainski
4413948603:58:17Helje Järveoja
44254504:04:49Jaan SusiM161
Axinom
44354704:08:09Mihkel Otsa
44427804:08:11Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / VERX
DNF551Hannes Kaupal
DNF321Tarmo Tunder
DNF552Priit Kruusimägi
DNF421Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF157Kalle Piirioja
DNF166Vladimir Katin
DNF468Märt Riiner
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
DNF306Jaanus Järveoja
DNF223Taago Tamm
CYCLON
DNF544Valmar Tobonik
DNF225Karmo Kutser
DNF442Karl Oskar Mürk
Sportlove
Ridu kokku: 456

...