Et En

Tulemused, Põhisõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1301:45:44.0Caspar AustaM1
AT Sport Team
2101:45:53.8Gert JõeäärM2
VELOPLUS
35801:46:10.0Markus PajurM3
KJK
41201:48:17.6Tair StalbergM4
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
52001:48:18.3Viljar KannimäeM5
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
62701:48:20.8Kaupo KattaiM401
TEAM AMPS
72301:48:25.8Lauri MalsroosM6
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
81501:49:01.3Tarmo NeemelaM451
TEAM AMPS
9801:50:38.0Margus SirvelM402
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
101901:51:18.8Joosep SankmannM7
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
11901:51:27.1Kristjan RandmaM8
ASTRO BALTICS
121001:51:27.6Toomas EriksonM403
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
13701:51:33.5Kristo SeppM9
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
145901:51:41.6Taavi KannimäeM10
Hauka Veloklubi
1554801:51:46.3Virgo KaruM501
161401:52:46.1Ivar VaabM11
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
173901:52:47.6Madis SildveeM12
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
182201:54:08.8Henri TreimuthM161
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
195001:54:15.6Joosep MesiM162
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
202101:54:23.6Mirko PõldmaM13
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
216001:54:24.3Illar LoodM14
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
223501:54:25.1Janek ResevM15
233201:54:34.6Alar ReiskaM502
243601:54:41.8Martti VälkM16
CYCLON TEAM
2545301:54:56.1Dmitri SõptšenkoM17
SPORDIPARTNER
262401:55:05.6Raivo NõmmM404
CYCLON TEAM
272801:55:27.3Margus MiksonM405
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
283401:55:38.3Kalle TakelM18
SAARE 1
291701:55:47.8Robi NiitM19
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
302901:55:52.6Aigar RajaM20
311301:56:08.1Erki KukkM452
VIIMSI SPORT
325101:56:08.1Magnus KrusemannM406
KULGUR TEAM
339401:56:08.3Veiko ViiraM407
344701:56:58.3Jaan AlvelaM21
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
3545101:56:58.6Dmitri RusovitšM22
InFocus
3610001:57:05.6Jarek MäestuM408
378301:57:22.3Hannes KülvM23
383801:57:22.4Priit JärvlooM24
3912801:57:41.6Ermet VainM25
Rae Rattaklubi
405601:57:45.1Alo PõldmaaM26
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
415501:57:47.6Andre PukkM409
RR SIPLASED / LATER
424201:57:51.1Aimar PedariM503
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
437201:58:05.1Marek PaniM4010
4411601:58:33.1Imre OjavereM27
Itella Estonia
454501:59:50.4Raimo KiviojaM28
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
466301:59:58.6Robin PruulM29
478002:00:04.1Juri MolevM4011
48602:00:07.1Anti ArumägiM30
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
496102:00:11.6Tõnis SaarM31
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
5011302:00:21.6Raino EinroosM453
CC Rota Mobilis
513302:00:22.1Rain KuresooM32
524602:00:23.1Rainer PungarM33
5315702:00:41.3Greete SteinburgN1
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
5410702:00:43.1Aivar LippM4012
556502:00:43.2Andrus KasekampM4013
CYCLON TEAM
5614202:00:44.3Margus TukiaM454
SPORDIPARTNER
575402:00:44.6Ivo SildM455
587502:00:52.6Ain RätsepM4014
Spordipartner
596602:01:06.1Marek HirsM34
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
6050002:01:08.1Reiko RosenthalM35
616702:01:20.1Janek MaidlaM4015
CC Rota Mobilis
627902:01:27.6Sven LuksM456
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
639502:01:36.1Avo EljasM457
646402:01:45.4Roland ToomeM458
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
6511802:01:53.1Markus HimmaM36
Team HoneyPower
6610302:02:00.3Margus KukkM459
CERBOS
676802:02:02.1Sulev LippM4016
VIIMSI SPORT
687302:02:35.3Denis KondaevM37
Buff/Äkke MTB team
6910602:02:37.4Väino KaurM504
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
7044702:02:37.4Asko NurmM4017
PORTER RACING
719102:03:06.4Lauri LepalaanM38
PORTER RACING
7252702:03:06.4Agris KrievansM39
7350402:03:14.3Maario SilmM40
Vabajooks
7413002:03:23.6Jaanus KertsmanM4510
7511902:03:26.6Ahti MardoM4018
TEAM AMPS
7650202:03:29.6Üllar PetrovitšM4019
7717202:03:35.6Janek SaareoksM4020
782502:03:40.3Ever SinisaluM41
798902:03:58.1Andris PikkatM42
8012902:04:00.3Urmas MartinovM4511
Agrovarustus OÜ
815202:04:07.1Jaanus AdusooM4512
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
827402:04:30.3Rene KübarM4021
SAARE 1
837602:04:59.3Ivo TupitsM4513
RR SIPLASED / LATER
8413902:04:59.6Priit PoopuuM43
Team Nordwood
8519802:05:08.3Janno AksinM44
HAWAII EXPRESS
8615502:05:11.0Margus MalvaM45
Jõelähtme Singel
8717502:05:33.0Indrek HubelM46
8827702:06:03.6Iiris ÕunmaaN2
SAAREPIIGA
8953002:06:05.1Allan HarandM4022
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
909902:06:14.1Marko PohlM47
AT Sport Team
918802:06:23.6Valdur ÕunM4023
Kulgur Team
927802:06:44.1Janar MeesM4024
9315602:06:44.1Vahur ÕunpuuM4514
9416802:06:49.1Mikk RistnaM4025
959802:06:49.9Rene HeinM48
9637002:06:54.3Janelle UibokandN3
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
9713402:07:05.1Indrek SootlaM4515
ASTRO BALTICS
9817302:07:08.3Oliver KellerM49
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
9953602:07:35.1Viljar KriisM50
10031202:07:39.6Jan MinskiM4026
KULGUR TEAM
10113502:07:42.0Jaanus SibulM4027
Haanja Rattaklubi
10210802:07:42.3Sven PuuseppM4516
10354402:07:50.6Jaanus PajuM4028
10414002:08:09.3Janek LaisaarM51
10514802:08:10.1Helar KriisaM4517
RR SIPLASED / VERX
10613602:08:10.6Villu LüüsaluM4518
10718402:08:12.1Ursel PaapM52
10848402:08:22.4Janar KannimäeM53
Hauka Veloklubi
1094102:08:46.3Rauno MiilmannM54
11010502:08:51.3Tavo TensonM4029
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
11115902:08:52.1Daniil ŠaginovM55
11211502:09:08.1Paavo PriiM56
ABB Spordiklubi
11316102:09:28.6Ingmar OravM57
Haanja Rattaklubi
11420402:09:31.1Lauri KiivitM4030
11514302:09:43.0Peeter RätsepM505
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
11617902:09:54.1Eero OjaM58
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
11748302:10:03.0Priit KingoM4031
Peetri Sport
11810202:10:21.3Taavi KlaosM59
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
11914602:11:30.0Kaspar KõivM60
Haanja Rattaklubi
12010402:11:33.6Meelis DanilasM506
Otepää Rattaklubi
12115702:11:40.4Tarmo VisnapuuM4032
VIIMSI SPORT
12212402:11:44.1Guntis KozilansM507
12310102:11:46.6Meelis LääneM508
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
12411002:12:10.0Aivar VillemsonM4033
12525502:12:21.1Riho OtsM61
12618002:12:21.6Reigo TürkM62
Viljandi Rattaklubi
12728502:12:24.0Rivo ReilaM63
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
12820602:12:26.3Vadim GritsjukM64
12911402:12:33.3Veiko ArtelM4519
DSV Spordiklubi
1308702:12:42.1Tarmo LeemanM4520
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
13117102:12:47.1Ruve ReinasteM65
13229402:12:48.1Arne RehiM4521
13323502:13:03.6Raul KotovM509
velo clubbers
13421602:13:12.1Marko Martti MõttusM163
Viljandi Rattaklubi
13517602:13:17.1Sergei SerdjukM66
13622602:13:24.3Heinar VaineM67
VAK Staier
1379602:13:26.3Toomas KõrgeM68
SAARE 2
13812702:13:32.1Alar ViitmaaM4522
OK Lehola
13948902:13:32.3Taaniel ToomingM69
14010902:13:35.0Janno JärvsooM4034
Sindi SK KALJU
14144302:13:40.1Kaarel MikkinM70
VIIMSI SPORT
14214902:13:57.6Toomas ViigipuuM551
14320502:14:21.2Raiko TiganeM71
14415202:14:24.1Taavi PartM4035
MetsPuu
14516202:14:25.6Marti LungM72
Porter Racing
14631102:14:25.6Karl-Erik KummM73
CYCLON TEAM
14718202:14:28.3Tõnu EelmaM4523
RR Siplased / LATER
1484902:15:05.1Robin KreegimetsM74
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
14920802:15:16.1Kalvo KalmuM4036
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
15047602:15:26.3Indrek KaskM4524
15121102:15:45.1Meelis AngermaM75
15218302:15:45.6Ivar KivimäeM4037
153418102:15:54.1Maris KaarjärvN351
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
15453202:15:56.1Kalmer OjasaarM4525
A&T Sport
15516302:15:57.1Mario KuusmaM76
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
15613302:16:15.3Tarmo TarlapM4526
PORTER RACING
15749102:16:17.3Sander StimmerM164
Pärnu Kalevi SK
15812102:16:21.6Raiko KimmelM77
SAARE 1
1597102:16:23.6Aimur UukM552
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
16017802:16:24.1Andres AasM4038
vendario.eu
161517002:16:24.3Tea PärnikN451
16223202:16:31.1Janek ArmeM78
Vabajooks
16334002:16:41.3Veiko MettisM79
BOSCH TEAM
16413102:16:49.1Rait LäänemetsM80
16515302:16:51.3Rivo VarepM81
1668602:17:00.1Tiit ŠumanovM553
RR SIPLASED / LATER
16722302:17:02.1Krister AuleM4039
1689202:17:08.1Andrus EbberM5010
RR SIPLASED / LATER
169618502:17:10.1Merilin MetsaluN4
Aducco
17053302:17:18.1Raul KivimäeM82
Kulgur team
17119702:17:19.3Edvin ParkseppM83
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
17214502:17:20.6Kristjan KoikM84
17320202:17:21.6Jaanus JärveojaM5011
17444002:17:42.1Alar LuikM85
17516502:17:43.3Robert KimmelM4527
176719002:17:50.3Age JaanimetsN352
velo clubbers
17745702:17:55.1Janek ViikojaM86
Sindi SK KALJU
17826302:18:09.3Ailar KiristajaM87
velo clubbers
17952902:18:19.1Aivar KoppasM88
Tervis Spaa Grupp
18021702:18:23.1Vladimir KatinM554
18126702:18:23.6Indrek LäätsM89
Scoutspataljon Team
18224302:18:39.3Paul TeearuM90
OÜ Valga Puu
18334302:18:45.1Paul MikkM165
Viljandi Rattaklubi
18424502:18:46.1Vahur KahuM4528
18541602:18:50.3Madis TasaneM91
18618802:18:56.1Siim NirgiM92
RR SIPLASED / VERX
18728902:18:57.6Rauno PuhkeM93
Ambla SK
18821802:19:04.4Martin SagajaM94
Eesti Raudtee
18949502:19:09.3Ilmar VähiM4040
19024702:19:16.6Marek TõnismäeM4041
19125702:19:32.6Hendrik KiristajaM95
19219302:19:35.6Andres KalmerM4042
19330902:19:38.6Jaanus PruuliM4529
Hauka Veloklubi
19415102:19:48.1Eric HintsM4043
SAARE 1
19529802:19:48.1Gunnar ValgurM96
Baltic Agro
19617402:20:00.1Raivo PuhkeM5012
Eesti Raudtee
19721302:20:12.6Kristjan VällikM5013
19823002:20:18.2Janar JannoM97
RR SIPLASED / VERX
19921402:20:23.6Andres ÜttM98
20025102:20:31.1Silver AnnionM99
Keremeister
20117702:20:31.6Kaido KaschanM4530
velo clubbers
20228602:20:32.1Robert TammojaM100
Redbike
20352002:20:38.1Einar KlaosM5014
20424002:20:38.6Kristjan RaudM101
SK Raudsõrmus
20523402:21:36.3Peeter ParmaskM555
20649302:21:42.3Jaan TõnissooM102
20725902:21:48.2Andres SoojärvM4044
KULGUR TEAM
20819902:21:53.6Tiit KabonenM556
RR SIPLASED / LATER
20922902:21:58.3Janek KutschM4045
21046702:21:58.6Janek JaškovM103
21143802:22:16.1Ahti VaresM4046
21252302:22:20.2Margus MännaM4047
21322702:22:26.1Peeter SaarepM651
21414402:22:37.1Virko VarrikM104
21512002:22:55.3Kuldar ReiljanM5015
velo clubbers
21634702:22:58.6Andrus TammM5016
21715002:23:20.7Gunars RozenbergsM601
21823102:23:29.1Agris EensaluM105
SK Pleki Pande
2198202:23:53.1Allan MägiM4531
22029302:23:53.2Kuldar KirtM106
22122502:24:09.4Petri KeskitaloM4048
Paksukumi Team
22251502:24:21.3Marek SeerM4049
22332902:24:58.4Tauri MustM107
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
22427102:25:03.1Tarmo KallasteM4050
CYCLON TEAM
22516002:25:07.1Siim PadoseppM108
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
22622102:25:20.6Mario MardimM109
22727602:25:31.6Raido RattasM110
22849602:26:08.2Marcus-Heinrich PuhkeM111
22920302:26:13.2Enno EiloM5017
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
23027502:26:22.6Raul KozlovM557
23124802:26:25.6Vilmar PritsM112
23219202:26:26.3Rein OderM4532
21CC Triatloniklubi
23348802:26:28.4Jaanus JohansonM4051
23428302:26:38.1Ranno RummM4052
23528402:26:38.4Indrek KorbM4053
23634502:26:40.4Tõnu NõmmikM113
237843702:26:42.2Kadri KangurN353
23833602:27:01.6Raini ValgmaM4054
SAQ SC
23913202:27:13.6Mihkel TammsaluM114
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
24051602:27:16.4Kaido PoltM115
24147502:27:43.1Tauno MölderM116
Simuna SK
24230002:27:56.6Dmitri MesteljainenM117
24314102:27:59.2Margus MägiM4533
24428102:27:59.3Heigo JaadlaM118
SAARE 2
24555602:27:59.4Fred ÜprusM4534
Kulgur team
24626402:28:01.1Jaanus KeerbergM4535
Ambla SK
24731502:28:02.6Heiki OjasaluM4536
24846302:28:06.6Kristjan KaldaM119
24922402:28:09.3Guido SalumäeM4537
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
25021502:28:11.1Ainars VoltsM4538
25122002:28:19.2Aivar PrantsM4055
Eesti Raudtee
25219602:28:38.4Jaak TammemägiM4539
25341802:28:46.6Hannes MustM4056
Nordecon AS
25435602:28:50.4Alari PilliroogM4540
25543902:28:52.3Janno RandpereM4057
25652802:28:54.3Martin LaanM120
25719102:28:55.0Maikel KuusmaM121
258950102:29:02.4Jaanika KurgjärvN5
25955902:29:34.1Mihkel JärveM122
Elisa Spordiklubi
26027002:29:35.1Priit TammistoM602
CFC
26116702:29:44.1Kalev SildaruM558
lebo racing
26254302:29:44.6Margus SoidlaM5018
26323902:30:04.6Anton BazõlevM123
Aducco
26430202:30:06.6Veiko JakovetsM124
Telia Spordiklubi
26537702:30:11.3Alar HansarM125
26628002:30:20.4Indrek SauväliM4058
Sindi SK KALJU
26729702:30:25.1Marco HaasM4541
26828202:30:52.6Jaanis MerilaM4059
26955302:30:53.6Tarvi DrenkhanM126
27025802:30:55.1Kaido HermatM127
27135702:30:59.4Ranno AunM128
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
27215802:31:03.4Armas EloM4542
27356002:31:06.1Tõnu KalmM129
27418902:31:10.3Aivar PärnametsM4543
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
27527802:31:14.1Ako LaanemäeM166
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
27647402:31:36.4Alexey GrishakinM130
27716602:31:39.4Heikki SuokasM4060
27853702:32:32.6Kalvi KitsnikM4544
Haanja RK
27948702:32:56.6Kaido ToonekurgM131
Rae Rattaklubi
28034402:32:59.1Aivo UudeM4061
28125302:32:59.7Keijo KuuskM132
VABAJOOKS
28254202:33:02.4Hasso ArnimM4545
28332602:33:09.4Janek RiinerM133
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 3
28426002:33:17.4Raoul JohansonM559
28534902:33:20.3Rait KullM134
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
28625402:33:53.3Vladimir VinogradovM5019
28729602:34:02.3Konstantin GorbunovM135
28824102:34:22.6Erik SeverM136
Buff/Äkke MTB team
28916902:34:22.7Peeter PuhkeM5020
Ambla SK
29033902:34:29.6Raul OleskM5510
29154702:34:49.1Kaido MäepeaM137
29219402:34:53.4Alar NõmmikM138
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
29325002:34:56.4Olev LõsovM5021
29446402:35:01.2Timo UndlaM4062
29512502:35:12.1Teet PajuM4063
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
29640602:35:13.4Madis MägiM4546
kosei.ee
29755202:35:32.6Andrei ShokinM139
29826802:35:32.7Laur HiobM4064
29951202:35:33.1Meelis KleinsonM4065
Kulgur team2
30027202:35:40.4Marek MaasikmetsM140
Kose AMK ct
30132702:36:03.4Andrus ReimaaM4547
Vendario. eu
30231802:36:12.6Aare SõberM141
Leonhard Weiss Energy
30324402:36:13.4Ardu ErnitsM5511
30425202:36:17.4Alar LiinM142
30529502:36:18.6Johannes ÜtsikM4548
30626902:36:19.3Steve VõsuM143
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
30729902:36:34.6Rain VaardM144
3081051302:36:37.4Leila MalvaN354
Jõelähtme Singel
30947302:36:40.6Sergei GrishakinM4066
31024602:36:46.1Anti OotM652
TEAM AMPS
31146802:36:53.6Robert JürimaaM145
31239202:36:57.1Teet PraksM146
31335302:37:00.6Kaido MikkM4067
31451802:37:01.4Tõnis LeierM653
3151132002:37:29.4Helin ToomN6
NEIUD SINISES
31627902:37:32.4Raivo LaanemetsM147
31730802:37:40.4Toomas UibolehtM5022
31836202:37:40.4Rain LeenpaluM148
31933002:37:50.4Matis AlusaluM149
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
32051702:37:51.6Andre KobakM150
32149802:37:57.1Erki PelljaM151
32235502:38:12.6Hans TeearuM152
32337402:38:30.4Silver SaumanM153
Eesti Raudtee
32449202:38:37.6Aivar LinsiM5512
32541302:38:47.4Kert PederM154
32628702:38:51.6Ergo ManninenM155
VIIMSI SPORT
32731302:38:53.6Sven KüttisM5023
REDBIKE
32846002:39:05.4Ingus GrantsM5513
BOSCH TEAM
32937302:39:13.1Ruttar RonimoisM5024
33025602:39:17.4Jaak RaivoM4068
SEB
33146602:39:27.6Rain KaldaM156
33232102:39:32.1Indrek LilloM4069
www.advokaat.ee
33324902:39:42.4Ergo RaudseppM157
ASTRO BALTICS
33455502:40:05.4Tauri-Dag TõnovM5025
33529102:40:17.1Rene MainsooM158
33642402:40:20.4Hillar ValkM654
VOC/Rattabaas
33731702:40:42.7Gunnar EensooM4070
CYCLON TEAM
33848502:40:47.1Viljo KaseM159
33929002:41:01.1Indrek KoitlaM4071
34041702:41:03.1Juhan ÄnilaneM655
3411234802:41:08.1Tiina KriisaN355
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
34250302:41:26.2Ander RaudM160
SK Keremeister
34330302:41:40.1Karen SoosaluM5514
velo clubbers
34435002:42:20.4Roman KaranetsM161
34540202:42:26.6Väino BitterM5026
34644202:42:30.4Aivar JaagoM603
34750902:42:51.9Tanel AmmermannM162
34853402:42:53.4Raino ParderM163
34930102:42:53.6Elmo RäbusM4549
vendario.eu
35028802:42:58.4Kristjan PüttseppM4072
35132402:43:03.9Aare LuikM4550
35255402:44:18.1Allan KibinM5027
35349002:45:00.4Priit KohkM4551
35430602:45:04.6Tarvo KlaisM4073
35553502:45:09.1Markus TreiM164
35652102:45:18.4Urmas VäärtnõuM4552
Kükametsa PK
35737502:45:22.1Madis TomsonM165
Windak OÜ
35841102:45:41.1Siim ReinM166
35933402:45:46.6Steve HaasM5028
3601335802:45:50.4Maila RehiN452
SAAREPIIGA
36139702:46:03.5Andres KaseM4074
36238002:46:18.4Tanel KuningasM167
36321902:46:51.5Kalle PiiriojaM4553
Egesten Metallehitused
36437202:46:59.6Maido AnimägiM168
36532802:47:10.4Erki TammM4554
36654902:47:30.4Taimar TimmiM4075
36736802:47:50.2Hendrik LõhmusM169
ABB AS
36837802:47:50.6Erki KikkerpillM170
36955802:48:37.1Heigo SulaojaM171
37049902:48:42.4Kaido LeitenM4555
37156202:48:42.9Kalev KornetM5515
37255702:48:43.6Ronald ÜprusM172
Kulgur team
37331002:48:47.1Kaur AndressonM4076
37435202:48:51.6Valter NõmmikM604
37548202:49:49.4Kaimo MaisteM173
37646902:50:06.4Margus RiinerM174
37750702:50:48.2Raino PobbolM175
37856102:51:05.4Anto MätasM176
37949702:51:06.4Marko SellikM177
38039602:51:11.7Valdo KäosM4556
38150602:51:31.4Urmas KallasM605
38234202:51:34.9Ivar SiskaM4077
38345602:52:58.4Andrus LoppM178
38437902:53:06.6Silver SoansM179
38555002:53:39.1Tarmo TimmiM4078
Navi
38638502:54:19.1Mark TislerM180
38738202:54:27.1Einar MittM606
38852602:54:27.2Rainis MittM181
38954602:54:50.1Kalev TollimägiM182
39050802:54:51.6Tiidrek KoemetsM5029
39149402:54:52.1Kalmer KonsarM183
39255102:54:53.4Erki MentalM184
3931435902:55:06.1Katrin RihmaN7
SAAREPIIGA
3946202:55:08.4Valdek RohtmaM185
SAARE 1
3951531902:55:20.6Adeele ArnekN8
RR Siplased / VITAX
39636602:55:24.7Peet PaalM607
39747902:55:58.6Taago TammM186
39841402:56:04.6Tiit AnimägiM5030
39940702:56:07.6Janar KuusM4079
40042202:56:09.6Andrus HeinsooM5031
Spordiklubi Cyclon
40152202:56:26.1Jarmo KälvijäinenM187
40239302:56:55.2Kenneth VallikM188
40340802:56:57.7Rainer PungaM189
4041636902:57:38.2Kairi HintsN356
SAAREPIIGA
40542602:57:58.4Agu AnnukM5032
omniva
40635402:58:05.1Andrus IlusM4557
Westlineteam
40738302:58:08.1Timo LillemäeM190
40831602:58:52.6Leonhard TuvikeneM656
Eesti Raudtee
40936502:58:59.9Ilmar TammM4558
41045802:59:27.1Toomas GiskeM191
41154002:59:39.7Tanel KangurM192
Enervit
41251103:00:10.6Lembit MännasooM5033
41353903:00:27.4Toomas SoonikM4559
41440403:00:53.7Andrus PihlauM4080
41527403:00:59.1Viljar RoosmaaM193
CYCLON
4161736303:01:17.5Maili KahuN453
41736103:02:10.6Roland PauklinM194
41852403:02:14.4Hindrek KaevalM195
41939503:03:13.1Marko AllikM196
42043603:03:21.7Margus MüllerM197
42142003:03:44.0Kulvo JõõgerM4081
4221834103:04:02.2Triin VeskeN9
SAAREPIIGA
4231943203:06:05.2Kriste MalbergN454
42436703:06:05.9Imre SauksM4560
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
4252039003:07:01.7Maiken HaardeN10
ABB AS
42642503:07:07.4Riho KappM657
Ambla SK
42748103:07:12.2Kalev VälkM198
42843003:07:37.4Indrek UniverM199
4292142803:08:41.9Teesi TuulN11
43047003:08:41.9Marek KostabiM4082
43143303:08:46.7Viljar VahemaaM200
43247803:09:04.4Andrus KikkasM201
Sportlove / Soudal
4332247703:09:58.2Grete JaeskiN12
4342342903:09:58.4Eve JaeskiN357
43539403:10:34.4Risto HeinM202
43638703:11:29.4Liivo LuidreM4083
4372447203:11:31.4Eve SankovskiN455
43840303:14:02.4Karl TeearuM608
43946503:14:27.9Toomas TasaneM4561
44052503:14:39.9Enno LuuriM5034
44139903:14:53.4Aleksandr GostevM203
ABB Spordiklubi
44248603:15:46.2Valmar KuristikM204
44341503:15:58.2Deivil ÕunM205
44438903:16:02.9Raivo PõderM4084
ABB Spordiklubi
44543103:18:26.7Kristjan KookmaaM206
44632303:19:27.7Jaanus NõmmikM207
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
44754103:19:32.9Bertil BerggrenM4085
44842703:20:12.7Ahti PiirakM208
44938403:20:13.2Indrek SinisaarM4086
45050503:20:47.2Meelis VarikM4087
45139803:21:23.7Aare AllajeM4562
45226603:27:30.9Toomas EllmannM209
Enervit
45338103:27:51.2Riho NöpsM4563
45445203:32:59.4Rainer PeetsM210
Team Terro
45543403:40:04.5Andro AavikM211
45643503:40:09.0Silver UlmM212
4572540103:40:16.7Helje JärveojaN456
45848004:49:35.8Siim AviM213
DNF69Sten Eric Nirgi
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNF228Reiko Anniko
DNF545Erki Ulm
DNF364Meelis Kaldma
DNF112Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
DNF233Meelis Pärn
DNF391Jaanika Rist
Kalevi jalgrattakool
DNF195Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
DNF265Ülo Kuljus
DNF441Rainer Neidra
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
DNF292Jaanis Pikkof
DNF462Rait Pihelgas
Ambla SK
DNF314Liis Lõune
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
DNF519Margus Uuetoa
DNF325Margus Tepaskent
DNF4Alges Maasikmets
TEAM AMPS
DNF531Veljo Unt
DNF335Hando Soonpuu
Ridu kokku: 476

...