Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 25.09.2020 22:00.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
2 Erki Pütsep 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
3 Caspar Austa 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜ ASK
TÜASK
4 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
5 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
6 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
7 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
8 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
9 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
10 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
11 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
12 Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
13 Erki Kukk 1972 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
14 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
15 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
16 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
17 Robi Niit 1996 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
18 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
19 Joosep Sankmann 1999 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
20 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
21 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
22 Henri Treimuth 2001 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
23 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
24 Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
25 Ever Sinisalu 1978 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
26 Toomas Vool 2001 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
27 Kaupo Kattai 1973 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM AMPS
28 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
29 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
30 Tiimo Tõnisson 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
31 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
32 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
33 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
34 Kalle Takel 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
35 Janek Resev 1978 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
36 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
37 Raivo Sala 1970 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
38 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
39 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
40 Vladimir Všivtsev 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Buff/Äkke MTB team
41 Rauno Miilmann 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
42 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
43 Urmas Pungar 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
44 Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
45 Raimo Kivioja 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
46 Rainer Pungar 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
47 Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
48 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
49 Robin Kreegimets 2000 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
50 Joosep Mesi 2001 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
51 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
52 Jaanus Adusoo 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
53 Erki Laanemäe 2001 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
54 Ivo Sild 1969 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
55 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
56 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
57 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
58 Markus Pajur 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
59 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
60 Illar Lood 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
61 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
62 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
63 Robin Pruul 2000 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
64 Roland Toome 1968 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
65 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
66 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
67 Janek Maidla 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
68 Sulev Lipp 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
69 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
70 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
71 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
72 Marek Pani 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
73 Denis Kondaev 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Buff/Äkke MTB team
74 Rene Kübar 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
75 Ain Rätsep 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
76 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
77 Iiris Õunmaa 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SAAREPIIGA
78 Janar Mees 1974 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
79 Sven Luks 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
80 Juri Molev 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
81 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
82 Allan Mägi 1972 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
83 Hannes Külv 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
84 Kaupo Ots 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
85 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
86 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
87 Tarmo Leeman 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
88 Valdur Õun 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur team
89 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
90 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 mees M55 Läti, Aluksne
91 Lauri Lepalaan 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
92 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
93 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
94 Veiko Viira 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
95 Avo Eljas 1971 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
96 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
97 Janno Rätsep 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
98 Rene Hein 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
99 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
100 Jarek Mäestu 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
101 Meelis Lääne 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
102 Taavi Klaos 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
103 Margus Kukk 1972 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CERBOS
104 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi
105 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
106 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
107 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
108 Sven Puusepp 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
109 Janno Järvsoo 1974 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sindi SK KALJU
110 Aivar Villemson 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
111 Martin Metspalu 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
112 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
113 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
114 Veiko Artel 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DSV Spordiklubi
115 Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
116 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Itella Estonia
117 Janek Hirs 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
118 Markus Himma 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team HoneyPower
119 Ahti Mardo 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
120 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
121 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
122 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
123 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
124 Guntis Kozilans 1965 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
125 Teet Paju 1975 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
126 Andrus Vender 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
127 Alar Viitmaa 1970 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
OK Lehola
128 Ermet Vain 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
129 Urmas Martinov 1972 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Agrovarustus OÜ
agro varustus oü
130 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
131 Rait Läänemets 1996 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
132 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
133 Tarmo Tarlap 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
134 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
135 Jaanus Sibul 1973 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
136 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
137 Raul Arula 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
138 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
REDBIKE
139 Priit Poopuu 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Nordwood
140 Janek Laisaar 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
141 Margus Mägi 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
142 Margus Tukia 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
143 Peeter Rätsep 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
144 Virko Varrik 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
145 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
146 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
147 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
148 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
149 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
150 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
151 Eric Hints 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
152 Taavi Part 1976 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
MetsPuu
153 Rivo Varep 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
154 Margus Tinno 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
155 Margus Malva 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
156 Vahur Õunpuu 1972 mees M Soome, Helsinki
157 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
158 Armas Elo 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
159 Daniil Šaginov 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
160 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
161 Ingmar Orav 1982 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
162 Marti Lung 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
163 Mario Kuusma 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
164 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
165 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
166 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
167 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
168 Mikk Ristna 1975 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
169 Peeter Puhke 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
170 Tea Pärnik 1971 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
171 Ruve Reinaste 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
172 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
173 Oliver Keller 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
174 Raivo Puhke 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee
175 Indrek Hubel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
176 Sergei Serdjuk 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
177 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
178 Andres Aas 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
vendario.eu
179 Eero Oja 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
180 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
181 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
182 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / LATER
183 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
184 Ursel Paap 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
185 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Aducco
186 Priit Pajumaa 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
187 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
188 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
189 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
190 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
191 Maikel Kuusma 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
192 Rein Oder 1972 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
193 Andres Kalmer 1973 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
194 Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
195 Tiit Einmaa 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Eesti Raudtee
196 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
197 Edvin Parksepp 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
198 Janno Aksin 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
199 Tiit Kabonen 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
200 Janno Tosmin 2002 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
201 Rita Toome 1970 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
202 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
203 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
204 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
205 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
206 Vadim Gritsjuk 1981 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
207 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
208 Kalvo Kalmu 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
209 Mae Lang 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
210 Karl Mihkel Vent 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
211 Meelis Angerma 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
212 Erik Tammsoo 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
213 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
214 Andres Ütt 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
215 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M Läti, Aluksne
216 Marko Martti Mõttus 2002 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
217 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
218 Martin Sagaja 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
219 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused
220 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
221 Mario Mardim 2000 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
222 Andres Keär 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
223 Krister Aule 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
224 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
RedBike
225 Petri Keskitalo 1977 mees M Soome, Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Paksukumi Team
226 Heinar Vaine 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
227 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
228 Reiko Anniko 1990 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
229 Janek Kutsch 1974 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
230 Janar Janno 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
231 Agris Eensalu 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Pleki Pande
232 Janek Arme 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vabajooks
233 Meelis Pärn 1971 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
234 Peeter Parmask 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
235 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
236 Marek Ladva 1972 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
BOSCH TEAM
237 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
238 Jüri Vlassov 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
239 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Aducco
240 Kristjan Raud 1984 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
SK Raudsõrmus
241 Erik Sever 1999 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Buff/Äkke MTB team
242 Marko Pukk 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
cyclon
243 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
244 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
245 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
246 Anti Oot 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM AMPS
247 Marek Tõnismäe 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
248 Vilmar Prits 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
249 Ergo Raudsepp 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
250 Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
251 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Keremeister
252 Alar Liin 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
253 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VABAJOOKS
254 Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
255 Riho Ots 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
256 Jaak Raivo 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SEB
257 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
258 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
259 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
260 Raoul Johanson 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
261 Eike Laidver 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
262 Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
263 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
264 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
265 Ülo Kuljus 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
266 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Enervit
267 Indrek Lääts 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Scoutspataljon Team
268 Laur Hiob 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
269 Steve Võsu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
270 Priit Tammisto 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
271 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
CYCLON
272 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kose AMK ct
273 Rainer Nagel 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
274 Viljar Roosmaa 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
275 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
276 Raido Rattas 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
277 Jaanus Vagel 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
278 Ako Laanemäe 2002 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
279 Raivo Laanemets 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
280 Indrek Sauväli 1974 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi SK KALJU
281 Heigo Jaadla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
282 Jaanis Merila 1973 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
283 Ranno Rumm 1975 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
284 Indrek Korb 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
285 Rivo Reila 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
286 Robert Tammoja 1999 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike
287 Ergo Manninen 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
288 Kristjan Püttsepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
289 Rauno Puhke 1990 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
290 Indrek Koitla 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
291 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
292 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
293 Kuldar Kirt 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
294 Arne Rehi 1969 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
295 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
296 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
297 Marco Haas 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
298 Gunnar Valgur 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Baltic Agro
299 Rain Vaard 1985 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
300 Dmitri Mesteljainen 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
301 Elmo Räbus 1970 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
vendario.eu
302 Veiko Jakovets 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia Spordiklubi
303 Karen Soosalu 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
304 Rene Punane 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
305 Ago Kütt 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
306 Tarvo Klais 1974 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
307 Tarmo Gutmann 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
308 Toomas Uiboleht 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
309 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
310 Kaur Andresson 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
311 Karl-Erik Kumm 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CYCLON TEAM
312 Jan Minski 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
313 Sven Küttis 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE
314 Liis Lõune 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
315 Heiki Ojasalu 1972 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
316 Leonhard Tuvikene 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
317 Gunnar Eensoo 1974 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
CYCLON
318 Aare Sõber 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Leonhard Weiss Energy
319 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / VITAX
320 Helin Toom 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
NEIUD SINISES
Porter Racing
321 Indrek Lillo 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
www.advokaat.ee
322 Jaak Ennuste 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
323 Jaanus Nõmmik 1979 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
324 Aare Luik 1972 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
325 Margus Tepaskent 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
326 Janek Riiner 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 3
327 Andrus Reimaa 1972 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Vendario. eu
Vendario eu
328 Erki Tamm 1972 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
329 Tauri Must 1988 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
330 Matis Alusalu 1987 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
331 Bruno Otto 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
332 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
333 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
334 Steve Haas 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
335 Hando Soonpuu 1969 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
336 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
337 Marian Punane 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
NEIUD SINISES
338 Raido Laan 2002 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
339 Raul Olesk 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
340 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BOSCH TEAM
341 Triin Veske 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SAAREPIIGA
342 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
343 Paul Mikk 2002 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
344 Aivo Uude 1974 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
345 Tõnu Nõmmik 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
346 Tea Lang 1966 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
347 Andrus Tamm 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
348 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
349 Rait Kull 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
350 Roman Karanets 1980 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
351 Carolin Tiido 2000 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
352 Valter Nõmmik 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
353 Kaido Mikk 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
354 Andrus Ilus 1971 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Westlineteam
355 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
356 Alari Pilliroog 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
357 Ranno Aun 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
358 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAAREPIIGA
359 Katrin Rihma 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SAAREPIIGA
360 Vahur Trei 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
361 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
362 Rain Leenpalu 1999 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
363 Maili Kahu 1972 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
364 Meelis Kaldma 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
365 Ilmar Tamm 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
366 Peet Paal 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
367 Imre Sauks 1972 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
368 Hendrik Lõhmus 1991 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
ABB AS
369 Kairi Hints 1978 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SAAREPIIGA
370 Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
371 Ivo Mölder 1969 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
372 Maido Animägi 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
373 Ruttar Ronimois 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
374 Silver Sauman 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee
375 Madis Tomson 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Windak OÜ
376 Dmitri Gostev 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
377 Alar Hansar 1979 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
378 Erki Kikkerpill 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
379 Silver Soans 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
380 Tanel Kuningas 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
381 Riho Nöps 1970 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
382 Einar Mitt 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
383 Timo Lillemäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
384 Indrek Sinisaar 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
385 Mark Tisler 2000 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
386 Paavo Purde 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
387 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
388 Annika Seero 1983 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SAAREPIIGA
389 Raivo Põder 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
390 Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB AS
391 Jaanika Rist 1970 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi jalgrattakool
392 Teet Praks 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
393 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
394 Risto Hein 1982 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
395 Marko Allik 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
396 Valdo Käos 1972 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
397 Andres Kase 1974 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
398 Aare Allaje 1971 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
399 Aleksandr Gostev 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
400 Renee Grahv 1980 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
401 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
402 Väino Bitter 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
403 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
404 Andrus Pihlau 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
405 Pille Kalda 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti BMW Klubi
406 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
kosei.ee
407 Janar Kuus 1975 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
408 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
409 Kadri Ukrainski 1974 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
410 Arti Kütt 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
411 Siim Rein 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
412 Dzintar Klavan 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
413 Kert Peder 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
414 Tiit Animägi 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
415 Deivil Õun 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
416 Madis Tasane 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
417 Juhan Änilane 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
418 Hannes Must 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Nordecon AS
419 Raido Türk 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
420 Kulvo Jõõger 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
421 Kersti Johanna Ojasild 1999 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
422 Andrus Heinsoo 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Spordiklubi Cyclon
423 Priit Paap 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
424 Hillar Valk 1945 mees M65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
VOC/Rattabaas
425 Riho Kapp 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
426 Agu Annuk 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
omniva
427 Ahti Piirak 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
428 Teesi Tuul 1999 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
429 Eve Jaeski 1974 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
430 Indrek Univer 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
431 Kristjan Kookmaa 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
432 Kriste Malberg 1968 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
433 Viljar Vahemaa 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
434 Andro Aavik 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
435 Silver Ulm 1991 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
436 Margus Müller 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
437 Kadri Kangur 1978 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
438 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
439 Janno Randpere 1974 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
440 Alar Luik 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
441 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
442 Aivar Jaago 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
443 Kaarel Mikkin 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
444 Tanel Lillesaar 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
445 Martti Geimonen 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
446 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
447 Asko Nurm 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
448 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
449 Rauno Viitmann 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
450 Madis Hubel 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
451 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
InFocus
452 Rainer Peets 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Team Terro
453 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
454 Kullo Laos 1975 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
455 Marec Tinnuri 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
456 Andrus Lopp 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
457 Janek Viikoja 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi SK KALJU
458 Toomas Giske 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
459 Georgi Vinogradov 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
460 Ingus Grants 1962 mees M55 Läti, Riia
BOSCH TEAM
461 Edijs Grants 1985 mees M Läti, Riia
BOSCH TEAM
462 Rait Pihelgas 1985 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
463 Kristjan Kalda 1980 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
464 Timo Undla 1974 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
465 Toomas Tasane 1969 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
466 Rain Kalda 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
467 Janek Jaškov 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
468 Robert Jürimaa 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
469 Margus Riiner 1980 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
470 Marek Kostabi 1976 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
471 Kalmer Roosna 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
472 Eve Sankovski 1972 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
473 Sergei Grishakin 1977 mees M Venemaa, Pskov region
474 Alexey Grishakin 1981 mees M Venemaa, Pskov region
475 Tauno Mölder 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK
476 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
477 Grete Jaeski 2000 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
478 Andrus Kikkas 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove / Soudal
479 Taago Tamm 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
480 Siim Avi 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
481 Kalev Välk 1997 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
482 Kaimo Maiste 1980 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
483 Priit Kingo 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peetri Sport
484 Janar Kannimäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
485 Viljo Kase 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
486 Valmar Kuristik 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
487 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
488 Jaanus Johanson 1973 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
489 Taaniel Tooming 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
490 Priit Kohk 1971 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
491 Sander Stimmer 2002 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi SK
492 Aivar Linsi 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
493 Jaan Tõnissoo 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
494 Kalmer Konsar 1988 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
495 Ilmar Vähi 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
496 Marcus-Heinrich Puhke 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
497 Marko Sellik 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
498 Erki Pellja 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
499 Kaido Leiten 1972 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
500 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
501 Jaanika Kurgjärv 1988 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
502 Üllar Petrovitš 1974 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
503 Ander Raud 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Keremeister
504 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vabajooks
505 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
506 Urmas Kallas 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
507 Raino Pobbol 1981 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
508 Tiidrek Koemets 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
509 Tanel Ammermann 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
510 Ermo Rae 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
511 Lembit Männasoo 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
512 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Kulgur team2
513 Leila Malva 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
514 Siim Salum 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Keremeister
515 Marek Seer 1975 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
516 Kaido Polt 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
517 Andre Kobak 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
518 Tõnis Leier 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Rapla maakond
519 Margus Uuetoa 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
520 Einar Klaos 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
521 Urmas Väärtnõu 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kükametsa PK
522 Jarmo Kälvijäinen 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
523 Margus Männa 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
524 Hindrek Kaeval 1987 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
525 Enno Luuri 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
526 Rainis Mitt 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
527 Agris Krievans 1986 mees M Läti, Nauksenu novads
528 Martin Laan 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
529 Aivar Koppas 1983 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Tervis Spaa Grupp
530 Allan Harand 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
531 Veljo Unt 1968 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
532 Kalmer Ojasaar 1972 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
A&T Sport
533 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur team
534 Raino Parder 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
535 Markus Trei 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
536 Viljar Kriis 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
537 Kalvi Kitsnik 1969 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Haanja RK

...