Et En

Tulemused, 50 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1100202:03:30Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team II
24402:03:46Rene Kübar
KoMo/Veloplus
3101802:04:12Väino Kaur
Freesport
435702:06:29Juri Molev
537902:06:46Stefan Lootus
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
6170702:06:57Martin Nassar
Päidre Puukool
7171102:06:59Egert Johanson
Kalevi Rattakool
8100802:07:41Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
9130702:07:46Keijo Hännikäinen
1031002:08:02Sander Värv
REKORD CC
1130702:08:25Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
1226202:08:32Tanel Saamere
13103302:08:45Veiko Viira
ProShop Team II
14102802:09:31Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
15170802:11:58Üllar Petrovits
JK Paralepa
16136602:11:58Peep Koidu
17118602:12:25Romet Pajur
ProShop Team II
18122002:12:45Mikk Bauer
JK Paralepa
1930302:13:52Sergei Zeltov
20103902:13:56Madis Kollo
ProShop Team II
21105702:14:05Ivo Klimov
Hardest
22158902:14:09Marko Johanson
Püha Loomaaed
2330802:14:16Alar Sala
24100702:14:31Raivo Pulst
RedBike Team II
25136802:14:41Kaidar Hussar
Areal Team
26167602:17:02Veiko Soo
27100902:17:04Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport Team
28101602:17:06Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
29102202:18:26Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
30155802:18:31Indrek Ester
314802:18:32Evert Einroos
32102502:18:33Vello Reinik
Püha Loomaaed
33121802:19:07Oliver Lill
RedBike Team III
34120802:20:15Henrik Rikkas
35173202:20:25Mairon Milistver
Pärnu Kalev
36102902:20:33Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
37158302:20:40Ats Kanne
38114902:20:46Ragnar Sirk
Nõmme Rattaklubi
39121002:21:21Ahti Saagpakk
40102302:21:33Kaido Eichfus
Saarte Tehnika
417102:21:42Danel Schvalbe
HAWAII EXPRESS team
42108902:21:53Einar Klaos
*Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport
43132202:23:04Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
44116502:23:07Mihkel Uffert
DNF Cycling Team
45100402:23:25Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport Ramudden Team
46154702:23:57Siim Sisask
47145902:24:00Ago Estermaa
487802:24:03Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
49121302:24:19Roger Voll
50103502:24:30Alar Alumaa
*Hansab - Firmasport
51116602:24:37Arvet Žukovitš
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
52128602:24:38Hendri Kask
Nõmme Rattaklubi
53116402:24:58Gregor Siimar
Audiofookus GrayZ team
54123302:25:02Avo Klimov
55138602:25:19Janar Laanemets
56116302:25:20Aivo Siimar
Audiofookus GrayZ team
57101502:25:40Leho Kuusik
Freesport
58132402:25:44Agu Simulask
JK Paralepa
5911602:25:45Tarmo Tammearu
RedBike Team II
60121602:25:46Grigori Ovtsarenko
61103702:26:09Mart Markus
Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi
62100102:26:10Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
63107002:26:14Varno Pärnoja
Freesport
64101702:26:24Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
6522402:26:40Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
66171802:26:50Andris Stalidzans
67124102:27:08Marko Raap
68113302:27:46Karl Kallas
DNF Cycling Team
69103102:27:55Janek Laanisto
70108702:28:15Kristjan Koppel
ProShop Team III
71129802:28:16Priit Vare
Hawaii Express II
72102402:28:21Rivo Pajur
ProShop Team III
73105002:28:27Robin Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
7459602:29:26Tiit Kollo
Filter
75172502:29:57Meelis Milistver
Vennad-Dahl
76118102:30:00Priit Eenraid
77114302:30:01Pavel Kotkin
78108602:30:09Priit Ivanov
*Hansab - Firmasport
79119002:30:14Anneliis Puu
Sparta ProShop naiskond
80105902:30:18Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
81118702:30:25Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
82121202:30:38Danek Tshuskin
83124002:30:43Janek Jakobsoo
84105502:30:48Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
85136202:30:59Margus Tenslind
86128502:31:02Karl Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
87171502:31:02Nauris Rags
RIPO
885002:31:02Janek Laisaar
AC Racing
89137702:31:04Janno Kruustük
SAQ SC
90142102:31:16Sergei Kljujev
91172402:31:26Madis Müürsepp
Viimsi Rattaklubi
92117402:31:38Sander Märs
DNF Cycling Team
9328702:32:11Siim Vizgirda
94131602:32:12Janno Sammul
Sportlove
95104702:33:27Mario Karro
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
96173402:33:41Rain Lillsoo
97102602:34:06Andro Metsis
98111302:34:13Priit Saksniit
99112702:34:17Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
100123802:34:20Carol Kuuskman
101104102:34:28Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
102140302:34:39Indrek Lääts
103131902:34:39Toomas Keernik
Parem Käsi
104104202:34:57Vahur Sillaots
A&T Sport Team
105103802:35:03Erik Kütt
Team AMPS
106146402:35:08Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
107172602:35:58Õnne-Liina Jakobson
108118402:36:23Joonas Latik
Kuusalu Rattaklubi I
109157602:36:24Andrus Tamm
Raplamaa Komo
110116002:36:24Ivo Mölder
Türi Rattaklubi
111130102:36:37Sten Kaun
RedBike
112106302:37:13Hendrik Lõhmus
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
113127502:37:20Andres Allmere
114171002:37:29Tauri-Dag Tõnov
115106402:37:51Raul Kozlov
116103202:38:00Silver Soosaar
Freesport
117114102:38:08Taavi Ansu
118130902:38:22Kädi Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
119111402:38:23Silver Vaarend
120121902:38:26Raimo Kook
Rapla Rehvikeskus
121125302:39:04Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
122124602:39:09Alari Reissaar
123115202:39:11Raivo Olgo
HKP Team
124120602:39:13Ott Viirmann
*Hansab - Firmasport
125114502:39:15Vaido Tamm
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
126113602:39:26Einar Luiga
Helland Baltic
127137202:39:30Tõnis Raamets
12812802:39:57Jaanus Maksim
129114402:40:23Andrus Danilov
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
130104402:41:19Kalmer Kongo
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
131141702:41:25Veiko Kivipõld
132112402:41:37Ago Adler
TLJLS
133131502:41:49Kaido Koppa
RedBike Rattaklubi
134136702:41:57Urmas Jool
135130202:42:15Aveli Kaldoja
TÜSK
136118302:43:14Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
137109802:43:25Taavi Tell
Areal Team
138128302:43:35Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
13914202:43:48Rauno Raidloo
Päästeamet 1
140171902:43:49Vladislavs Hliboiko
RIPO
141109902:44:01Armas Elo
142106802:44:18Tene Must
Türi Rattaklubi
143112902:44:27Aare Kährik
Hobulaiu
144108502:44:27Priit Künnapuu
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
14538602:44:42Marek Järve
146109102:45:48Urmas Kulm
147146002:46:03Anti Oot
Amps
148132302:46:17Valdek Venno
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
149171202:46:33Jaan Saviir
JK Paralepa
150111702:46:45Andrei Lossev
151141902:47:08Oliver Johanson
152117002:47:16Madis Tammaru
153107202:47:16Lee-Helen Lill
RedBike Team naised
154154502:47:20Kristjan Fuks
155139302:47:54Aivar Kubjas
156133402:48:07Jaak Puuraid
157104902:48:11Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
158129902:48:12Andre Kütt
A&T Sport Team
159134502:48:21Inge Soopalu
160119902:48:47Meelis Mesi
*Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport
161126802:48:48Nikolay Shavela
162114702:49:13Remo Raiesmaa
Paikuse PK
163109002:49:33Vahur Fuks
164111502:49:34Eiko Nõgols
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
165171702:49:49Kaspars Rudzitis
RIPO
166146302:50:28Agris Eensalu
RedBike Team
167173102:50:35Andres Roio
Armets Eesti OÜ
168138402:51:13Marko Martin
KoMo
169172802:51:24Janno Ellermaa
170110302:51:39Jüri Sankman
171115402:51:47Tauno Lipetski
Aima SK
172127202:51:49Risto Vainumäe
173118002:51:52Kimmo Ladvas
174122802:51:54Gunnar Tungal
175106902:52:57Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
176107402:53:52Madis Kirt
Dynabrac oü
177140202:54:03Kaido Polt
178125202:54:19Kert Trik
179106602:54:36Meelis Varik
RedBike Team III
180172702:54:45Mihkel Pärnalaas
181171302:54:58Hillar Lepik
Kose CT
182173302:54:59Allan Kibin
183139202:55:11Liina Kunnus
184119402:55:55Silver Raud
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
185113202:56:35Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka Veloklubi
186107902:56:48Andrus Vonk
187115702:56:49Marina Ivanova
Schenker
188135802:56:50Ragnar Künnapas
189117902:57:28Tarmo Sova
Hobulaiu
190169502:57:32Karol Kovanen
191126202:57:47Marek Mangusson
192153502:57:48Mairold Soome
SLOW RIDER CYCLING TEAM
193115802:58:08Reijo Sikk
194117702:58:29Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
195171602:58:33Kaspars Varans
RIPO
196142902:58:41Harry Õunpuu
Finest Hall
197116102:59:38Kalev Peil
Türi Rattaklubi
198158002:59:39Margus Karu
199117603:00:03Indrek Eeriksoo
101.KK
200123703:00:18Arne Otsa
201106703:01:47Koit Sammel
Cosmos
202122703:02:21Mairold Agu
203144403:03:08Kadri Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
204131203:03:33Tõnis Leier
205173003:04:13Janec Leppik
Trismile Triatloniklubi
206172903:05:47Hannes Kaupal
207141303:05:59Jaan Toomingas
Finest Hall
208136103:07:29Markus Mängel
209152303:07:54Raul Taul
210136003:08:23Marius Mängel
211152403:09:06Villu Kasak
212172303:09:32Veikko Hõbemägi
Plastone
213170903:09:56Priit Mäemurd
214110203:10:05Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
215107603:10:16Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
216107503:10:18Andres Ronk
RedBike Team III
217107303:11:06Uno Tomingas
Päästeamet 2
218133203:11:09Marko Soopalu
219106103:11:14Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
220114203:11:36Rain Altosaar
Tagula Vanatehnika Klubi
221115503:11:54Ester Leiten-Kukk
222146503:15:01Steve Haas
Vanad Kärsad SK
223111803:15:58Meelis Kütt
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
224119503:16:08Jürgen Nool
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
225108403:16:58Margo Nigul
226125603:17:03Erkki Mikenberg
227165003:17:16Toivo Kogger
228118203:19:02Jaanus Simm
Hobulaiu
229108103:20:19Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
230108203:20:51Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naised
231137603:20:58Marju Tempel
Aegviidu SK
232139703:22:19Tõnu Valma
RedBike Team
233136303:24:44Tiina Muts
Tervisesport
234115903:28:24Jaanus Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
235107803:29:10Rasmus Brandt
236154603:34:59Katrin Pihlakas
237126403:40:26Magnus Mangusson
238126303:42:13Tanel Mangusson
239110503:42:53Jüri Joorits
*Hansab - Firmasport
240110703:45:54Mari Puhang
241172003:45:55Kalle Liebert
242148303:53:17Kaspar Poller
243138103:53:17Travis Sova
Hobulaiu
244120003:59:52Kätlin Madis
*Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport
245108304:09:09Ago Reintop
246116804:14:57Karolina Toming
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
DNS1211Kalle Piirioja
DNS1173Kärolin Lints
DNS1561Tõnu Mertsina
DNS1735Markus Kährik
Hobulaiu
DNS1690Kaaro Kalmus
nomme attaklubi
DNS1579Robert Keridan
DNS1207Toomas Liivak
Ridu kokku: 253

...