Et En

Tulemused, 64km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1102:31:49Gert Jõeäär
KoMo/Veloplus
244502:31:50Rein Taaramae
343202:34:58Greg Hallop
AT Sport
4302:34:58Raido Saar
RedBike Team I
5602:35:06Ivo Suur
ProShop Team I
619602:35:41Josten Vaidem
Viljandi Rattaklubi
71202:36:09Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
81502:37:29Joonas Maanurm
ProShop Team I
9802:37:33Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport Ramudden Team
10502:37:40Markku Ainsalu
ProShop Team I
11402:38:31Caspar Austa
CP Estonia
122302:39:11Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
131802:39:26Kristo Sepp
ProShop Team I
143302:39:47Henrik Kivilo
RedBike Team I
152102:41:04Toomas Erikson
RedBike Team I
162002:41:34Tarmo Neemela
Team AMPS
172502:41:45Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
1815302:41:48Lauri Malsroos
HAWAII EXPRESS team
194702:42:29Andres Peets
KoMo/Veloplus
202702:43:25Indrek Epner
ProShop Team I
212202:43:25Kaspar Neemesto
ProShop Team I
22702:44:26Alges Maasikmets
Team AMPS
2344602:44:58Kristo Prangel
Cycling Tartu
2444902:45:27Henno Puu
251702:46:02Martin Parv
KoMo/Veloplus
261002:47:12Oskar Kontus
Smart Sport Team
273502:47:51Peeter Poopuu
RedBike Team I
283902:48:23Janek Resev
HAWAII EXPRESS team
2924502:48:52Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK
303002:48:54Kaido Pesor
KoMo/Veloplus
313602:49:08Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport Ramudden Team
325102:49:12Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team I
334602:51:01Markus Vähi
RedBike Team I
34103602:52:04Allan Jõgi
Freesport
354902:52:05Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
3620102:53:33Marek Pani
Team Stokker
374102:53:39Alar Reiska
HAWAII EXPRESS team
385802:54:16Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
396002:54:22Haigo Varik
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
405402:54:29Janelle Uibokand
ASTRO BALTICS
413702:55:12Ahti Raasuke
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
4220202:55:18Andres Maarits
435902:55:49Rando Marten Evendi
444502:55:53Anti Arumägi
RedBike Team I
454002:56:39Greete Steinburg
2018 võitja
465702:56:40Urmas Pungar
CP Estonia
4719902:56:53Kristo Hüdsi
JK Paralepa
485602:57:07Allan Harand
ProShop Team II
496802:57:22Raido Tonts
Haaslava MTB
5034402:57:34Kert Järva
Smart Sport Team
515302:58:56Robin Pruul
A&T Sport Ramudden Team
526302:59:11Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
5343003:00:26Rudolf Mets
RR Siplased
5423203:00:54Raul Talumaa
5526903:01:10Ergo Pank
RADIUS
568703:01:18Indrek Sauga
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
5721003:01:19Jaanus Kertsman
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
585203:01:34Janek Saareoks
*Schenker - Firmasport
5913803:01:41Margus Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
607903:01:45Merili Sirvel
Hawaii Express naiskond
6144203:01:51Kuldar Reiljan
Veloclubbers
625503:02:40Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
6359803:03:04Karmo Keerd
RedBike
647203:03:27Kaupo Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
6519703:04:36Hardi Heinsar
1. jalaväebrigaad/Scoutspataljon Team
6644403:04:45Arvi Romandi
Rae Rattaklubi
67170603:05:02Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
688903:05:40Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
6910503:05:48Alar Nääme
A&T Sport Team
706603:05:48Sergei Johanson
RedBike Team II
7136503:06:57Marten Jõevee
OÜ Veispuud
7210803:08:23Kuido Lemloch
Niner
7315003:08:28Vahur Sepp
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
747603:08:56Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
7539403:09:19Toomas Mets
7620303:09:34Ken Post
771903:10:39Matvei Tarassov
Nõmme Rattalubi
7814303:11:35Toomas Kõrge
ProShop Team III
7928603:12:53Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane/Torpado
80102103:13:39Argo Maasikmäe
8115203:14:02Age Jaanimets
Hawaii Express naiskond
826703:14:04Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
8313603:14:10Merilin Metsalu
Hawaii Express naiskond
84123103:14:18Andrus Ebber
85130303:14:18Harry Grünberg
8627903:14:52Raul Maripuu
876103:15:11Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
886503:15:12Toomas Tiismaa
8943903:15:12Aldor Kerner
Kose AMK ct
9037103:15:25Ergo Jair
CC Rota Mobilis
9110903:16:09Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
927003:16:17Atter Annus
*Schenker - Firmasport
9311903:17:48Anti Vendel
Aima SK
94122103:18:26Reino Kleband
9544703:18:26Andero Joorits
lebo racing
96149403:18:30Kevin Kuusik
9722603:18:39Marek Maasikmets
Jetoil
98140403:18:41Roger Uusmaa
JK Paralepa
9911703:18:48Maris Lillep
RedBike Team naised
10022303:18:48Rivo Jänes
KoMo
10128103:18:52Toomas Zaletajev
10213403:18:58Tauri Must
Türi Rattaklubi
10359903:19:01Mehis Tiitsar
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
10414803:20:46Henno Haava
CP Estonia
10523903:20:52Kaarel Vent
10638703:21:06Ivo Rohtmets
HAWAII EXPRESS
10731403:21:43Tarvi Thomberg
10831103:21:55Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
1098303:22:34Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
110151903:23:16Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi MTÜ
1118203:23:28Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
1128103:23:52Egert Pani
Haaslava MTB
11344803:23:52Siim Toomik
1148603:24:30Heigo Jaadla
11522103:24:54Aivo Uude
11645103:25:31Toomas Kurg
SK Parksi
11719503:25:37Tõnu Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
11838403:25:50Reigo Türk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
11913003:26:03Meelis Treimuth
12045503:26:19Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
12146003:26:22Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
1229203:26:40Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express naiskond
12344003:26:40Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
12445603:27:06Raigo Rehepapp
1259303:27:09Marek Musting
*Schenker - Firmasport
126172103:27:09Indrek Viska
MyBody
1276403:27:54Vladimir Katin
12845003:28:18Hanno Hansov
Fixus
12927803:30:09Guido Salumäe
1309603:30:38Merike Meriküla
RedBike Team naised
13121203:30:38Priit Randpõld
KoMo
13244303:31:22Reijo Peenema
Fixus
13313503:31:44Alari Kangur
13428403:31:45Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
13543803:32:19Märt Rooden
1368403:32:19Hardi Teder
Haaslava MTB
13745403:32:19Andres Riismann
13813203:32:56Üllar Murumäe
Aima SK
139145703:36:18Meelis Angerma
14013703:37:24Toomas Kalm
ProShop Team II
14125603:37:50Indrek Kõster
14214103:39:49Elar Lomp
AC Racing
143146103:40:24Aivo Piirsalu
14422803:42:19Petri Parfjanovitš
14543103:42:35Rain Nurmsalu
1469503:46:50Kaido Mäepea
*Schenker - Firmasport
1479403:48:13Veiko Valkenklau
14836603:50:43Ivo Linnas
Porter Racing
1498503:53:24Tarmo Vain
KoMo
15011203:53:25Raul Aarma
KoMo
15121803:53:26Marek Saar
15210003:54:22Marek Einla
15312903:55:37Liis Tuur
Orkla Eesti
15431703:56:08Priit Rahnel
15512003:56:48Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Team
15610603:59:43Kristjan Püttsepp
15710404:00:07Teet Dooner
Sportlove
15829904:00:11Mari Jääger
1599804:02:29Teet Eelmere
16059704:07:44Toomas Veidemann
16110304:08:52Marto Kiisk
*Schenker - Firmasport
16214004:17:25Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
1639904:26:05Aivar Linsi
16444104:27:58Taivo Tolli
X-Sport team
165127904:27:58Avo Kirsipuu
Kirss SK
DNS377Ilmar Vähi
CP Estonia
DNS16Madis Mihkels
CP Estonia
DNS1058Rene Maajärv
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS188Joosep Mesi
DNS31Allar Soo
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS91Raul Seegel
*Hansab - Firmasport
DNS373Erkki Ormus
Ridu kokku: 172

...