Et En

Tulemused, XXL-sõit (Jõelähtme rattamaraton)

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
110803:48:59Peeter Pruus
Torpado Südtirol International MTB pro team
26603:53:39Gert Jõeäär
VELOPLUS
310903:56:40Peeter Tarvis
VELOPLUS
426104:01:07Oskars Muižnieks
Pulsaar
56304:04:27Caspar Austa
TÜASK
6104:05:19Alges Maasikmets
TEAM AMPS
79104:05:19Kirill Tarassov
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
826404:05:53Simo Sohkanen
Team Evoc Finland
92504:06:01Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport Team
1011104:09:18Raido Saar
REDBIKE / WILO
1112804:12:15Viljar Kannimäe
Team Antsla
12204:13:42Tarmo Neemela
TEAM AMPS
1312404:16:08Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
146404:16:08Dmitri Sõptšenko
REDBIKE / WILO
157204:16:09Indrek Epner
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
1626304:17:54Henri Ojala
Team Evoc Finland
176004:19:15Anti Arumägi
REDBIKE / WILO
18304:20:11Aigar Raja
199204:21:14Kristo Sepp
Sportland Bottecchia Team
2012204:21:27Tarmo Mõttus
Team Antsla
2110504:22:11Martin Parv
227304:22:47Ivar Vaab
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
232904:23:02Andre Kull
CC Rota Mobilis
248404:24:19Kalle Takel
VIIMSI SPORT
258504:24:24Karel Kruuser
Hawaii Express
266504:24:28Emeri Lepp
KULGUR TEAM
2713704:25:29Reiko Rosenthal
2810704:25:45Peeter Poopuu
REDBIKE / WILO
291904:26:40Toomas Erikson
REDBIKE / WILO
305104:30:00Aali Lill
VIIMSI SPORT
3115904:30:56Dmitri Rusovitš
328604:31:58Kaspar Neemesto
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
3312904:32:02Virgo Karu
342404:32:26Mehis Leigri
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
353704:32:34Alari Kannel
A&T Sport Team
363804:32:37Aimar Pedari
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
3710304:33:45Martin Laas
383604:34:06Veiko Viira
397104:34:07Imre Ojavere
CC Rota Mobilis
409604:34:07Magnus Krusemann
KULGUR TEAM
4114004:34:32Greete Steinburg
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
426904:36:11Helari Pallas
SPORDIPARTNER 1
436804:37:35Hannes Külv
TYS
445604:38:11Alar Reiska
HAANJA RK
458904:38:28Kaupo Raag
VELO CLUBBERS
4610204:38:28Marko Pohl
A&T Sport Team
4716004:39:58Tiit Kirsipuu
TEAM AMPS
4812504:39:59Tõnis Saar
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
49404:40:34Andres Maarits
5015404:42:07Janek Resev
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
513104:42:37Juri Molev
MTÜ KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
521204:43:41Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
5311404:44:19Rene Pajus
Rae Rattaklubi
5415504:45:00Ivo Sild
HAASLAVA MTB
551304:45:02Aivar Lipp
a&t sport team
5629904:45:50Mari-Liis Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
579004:46:04Kaur Ojala
Nõmme rattaklubi
5813804:46:16Risto Holm
59804:47:45Priit Grünberg
Porter Racing
605504:49:12Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
618204:49:21Kaido Kriisa
CC Rota Mobilis
622204:49:29Lauri Lepalaan
Porter Racing
639704:49:30Margus Tukia
SPORDIPARTNER 1
6415704:49:40Marek Pani
Team Stokker
6510104:50:18Marko Johanson
PÜHA LOOMAAED
6637004:50:49Iiris Takel
6727104:51:08Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
6818704:52:12Egon Rembla
Sportlove
6916204:53:00Ivar Pilv
7011304:53:44Rene Kübar
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
7147404:56:30Janelle Uibokand
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
728104:57:22Kaarel Mikkin
VIIMSI SPORT
7319604:58:29Risto Laanoja
7417304:58:30Janek Saareoks
753004:59:58Janek Maidla
CC Rota Mobilis
7616305:00:01Sergei Želtov
7712105:00:17Tarmo Rei
786705:00:19Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
795405:00:59Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
8017605:01:37Kuido Lemloch
8118605:02:53Sander Värv
CC REKORD
826205:04:54Bruno Tamm
CC Rota Mobilis
836105:05:19Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
841605:06:04Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
853305:06:50Guido Salumäe
RedBike
8628205:07:40Anti Looskari
RedBike
877605:07:44Jan Minski
KULGUR TEAM
8826505:07:44Aivo Kaljumäe
894505:08:27Aivo Viilop
9059505:08:28Mae Lang
TÜ ASK
9112605:08:28Tõnu Tõnov
Spordipartner
9210405:08:39Martin Meltsov
934805:08:42Risto Erik
Sportlove
9417805:08:42Vallo Vahesaar
954205:08:42Tauno Põldoja
VK Velron
968005:09:44Jüri Suluste
9711605:11:19Riho Ever
Velo Clubbers
9819105:13:19Raigo Rehepapp
9918005:13:26Sergei Serdjuk
10025005:13:28Tanel Käär
Nortal
10116905:13:29Meelis Pärn
10211505:14:15Riho Alaru
Peloton
10318805:14:23Raido Tonts
HAASLAVA MTB
10420205:14:24Diimar Tarajev
HAASLAVA MTB
10522605:15:07Martin Sildre
106505:15:59Peeter Kand
Velo clubbers
10717405:16:44Toomas Tiismaa
1082305:17:17Tarmo Tarlap
Porter Racing
10921905:17:39Marek Maasikmets
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
11017005:17:39Indrek Ester
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
11116805:17:56Tanel Kannel
11219205:18:37Andres Soojärv
KULGUR TEAM 2
11317505:18:52Karmo Keerd
RedBike
11427005:18:53Viljar Grauen
11516405:18:55Rene Hein
1165205:18:56Ahto Kruusmann
CC Rota Mobilis
1172705:19:45Tõnis Tiedemann
1184405:19:45Heiki Talvik
saunapunkt.ee
11919005:21:39Robert Kimmel
12020005:22:02Teet Kallakmaa
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
12120805:23:06Olaf Põldoja
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
1225305:23:07Ailar Kiristaja
velo clubbers
12322105:23:08Karlis Smilktens
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
12411905:23:12Sten Pelska
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
12521205:23:29Tarvi Talv
VK Velron
12624005:28:31Raini Valgma
12718405:28:56Margo Kingo
Haaslava MTB
1284105:30:31Asko Nurm
Porter Racing
1298805:31:21Kaupo Kuhlap
Cosmos
130605:31:25Kalev Albri
RedBike / Wilo
13118505:31:50Raivo Terve
13218305:32:15Margus Tinno
VELO CLUBBERS
13327205:32:49Ailar Ladva
JK Paralepa
13419305:34:25Alari Pilliroog
13517105:34:25Armas Elo
13625705:35:24Matti Tikkanen
13720305:36:04Mait Malsroos
SPORTLOVE
1383905:36:24Arvi Romandi
VIIMSI SPORT
13969805:37:03Mari Kaseväli
Cyclon/Pinska Team
1402005:39:28Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
14120605:39:37Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
14223405:40:06Tamur Lang
SPORTLOVE
14317905:41:48Janar Janno
RR SIPLASED / VERX
14420405:43:02Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
14522005:43:02Tanel Uudeberg
14616705:43:04Reigo Türk
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
14718905:43:13Heikki Suokas
14819905:44:32Rauno Pohlak
VELOPLUS
1491105:44:58Tõnu Eelma
1502105:47:36Andrus Konga
Porter Racing
15119805:47:36Lauri Kiivit
KULGUR TEAM 2
15223005:47:39Remo Raudsepp
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
15313005:48:49Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
154725505:49:56Liis Grünberg
Porter Racing
15525205:50:24Olavi Mätik
15621605:52:00Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
1577505:53:18Jaanus Järveoja
15818205:53:51Rivo Varep
159811805:53:56Sille Puhu
Cyclon/Pinska Team
16021805:54:15Priit Rebane
SPORTLOVE
16116505:54:51Toomas Kõrge
16223605:57:02Marco Haas
SAQ SC
16324605:57:20Rivo Jänes
16419405:58:15Harry Grünberg
Porter Racing
16521405:58:31Kaido Mikk
166924505:58:43Anneliis Puu
Sporlove
16720905:58:53Kristjan Saar
21 CC triatloniklubi
16822405:58:56Mihkel Järve
KULGUR TEAM 2
16921506:00:11Leino Gromov
17022706:00:21Toomas Zaletajev
1715706:01:35Alari-Fredi Liik
CFC Spordiklubi
17225106:02:51Jaanos Tehvand
1731706:04:04Erik Tammsoo
Porter Racing
17426806:04:30Ivo Linnas
Porter Racing
17524106:05:41Ott Kallas
vk Velron
17623806:06:39Kaido Plovits
17723506:06:56Urmas Adamson
17823706:07:14Imre Rammul
17919506:11:47Tiit Lubi
1807706:11:55Jan-Erik Nõmtak
18118106:13:54Mario Mardim
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
1828306:13:58Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
18327706:14:02Erko Vuks
18426906:14:29Lauri Huittinen
1851026706:15:11Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing
1861122906:15:12Karin Kriis
AT Sport Team
18725806:15:12Andre Petraudze
18823106:15:12Margus Meidla
18921306:17:04Rain Murmann
KULGUR TEAM 2
19027406:23:51Siim Ehasalu
19128306:25:30Valdek Venno
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
19221106:25:42Ahti Hinnov
19313906:30:06Anti Oot
Team Amps
19428106:30:28Sander Kiil
19519706:30:28Priit Pajumaa
OlyBet
19622806:30:28Andres Vaher
19728006:38:46Marek Musting
19824206:44:32Mihkel Pärnalaas
19922506:46:49Kaido Hermat
20024907:00:54Taavi Päll
Sportlove
2014307:12:19Raul Sankovski
20226007:24:41Arne Ansper
Cybernetica
20327507:51:51Daniel Talur
DNF210Andrus Pilt
Sportlove
DNF276Janne Järvinen
Kaupin Kanuunant
DNF87Kaspar Rohtla
REDBIKE / WILO
DNF28Viljar Kriis
AT Sport Team
DNF262Ats Palu
Haaslava MTB
DNF32Ermo Rae
DNF93Leho Allekand
DNF59Anatoli Männi
KJK
DNF94Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
DNF233Meelis Kogermann
MarkIT
Ridu kokku: 213

...