Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 16.05.2022 21:42.

XXL-sõit (Jõelähtme rattamaraton) stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Jaanus Nõmmik 1979 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
2 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
3 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
4 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
5 Peeter Kand 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Velo clubbers
6 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
7 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
10 Tiimo Tõnisson 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
16 Erik Tammsoo 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
18 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
20 Taavi Päll 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
21 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
22 Tarmo Tarlap 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
25 Viljar Puik 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
26 Andrus Konga 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
27 Lauri Lepalaan 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
28 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
29 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
38 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
40 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
42 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
43 Tõnis Tiedemann 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
44 Noel Jürlau 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
45 Viljar Kriis 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport
46 Marti Lung 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
47 Janek Maidla 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
48 Olavi Mätik 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
49 Juri Molev 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
50 Madis Müürsepp 1965 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
51 Asko Nurm 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
52 Taavi Selder 1984 mees M Eesti, Ida-Virumaa
Veloplus Torq Pro Team
71 Urmas Adamson 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
72 Janno Aksin 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
73 Magnar Alev 1972 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Redbike
74 Andy Andla 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
75 Aivo Anier 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
76 Aimar Apri 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
77 Krister Aule 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
78 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
79 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
80 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Enervit
81 Sven Elur 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
Viljandi Rattaklubi
82 Indrek Epner 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
83 Risto Erik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
84 Margo Erm 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
85 Leino Gromov 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
86 Harry Grünberg 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
87 Priit Grünberg 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
88 Liis Grünberg 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Neiud Sinises
Porter Racing
89 Tarmo Gutmann 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
90 Marco Haas 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
91 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
92 Eric Hints 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
93 Laur Hiob 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
94 Harro Hoog 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
95 Janno Idavain 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
96 Veiko Jakovets 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia Spordiklubi
97 Martti Jalasto 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
98 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Elisa Spordiklubi
99 Janek Jaškov 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Procoating kostivere rattatiim
100 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
101 Tõnu Juhkam 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
102 Tanel Käär 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
103 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
104 Andre Kaibald 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
105 Tarmo Kalamats 1962 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
106 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
107 Kadri Kangur 1978 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
Tervisesport
108 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
109 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
110 Sander Kiil 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
111 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
112 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
113 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
114 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
115 Kalvi Kitsnik 1969 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
116 Hugo Klaos 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Koidu Suusaklubi
117 Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
118 Henry Kordmaa 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
119 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
120 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
121 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
122 Margus Kukk 1972 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CERBOS
123 Anton Kulagin 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Karl-Erik Kumm 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CYCLON
125 Margus Kuusk 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
126 Aivar Laanjõe 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
127 Mihkel Laine 1989 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
128 Tamur Lang 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
129 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
130 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
131 Indrek Lillo 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
www.advokaat.ee
132 Vello Luts 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport
133 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kose AMK ct
134 Martin Mäggi 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
135 Margus Mägi 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
136 Tarmo Maibak 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
137 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
138 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
139 Jüri Märtmaa 1959 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
140 Vadim Mastepan 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
141 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
142 Kaido Mikk 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
143 Ivo Mölder 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
144 Mairo Neem 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saunakliinik
145 Robi Niit 1996 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
146 Tõnu Nõmmik 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
147 Valter Nõmmik 1957 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
148 Jan-Erik Nõmtak 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Laki Logistics
149 Peet Paal 1953 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
150 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
151 Jürgen Paat 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
152 Priit Pajumaa 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
153 Marianne Palusoo 1985 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
Veloplus Torq Pro Team
154 Andrey Panteleev 1985 mees M Venemaa, Leningradi oblast
155 Mihkel Pärnalaas 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
156 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
157 Remo Pender 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
158 Andrus Pilt 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
159 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
160 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
161 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
162 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
163 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
164 Anneliis Puu 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
165 Kaupo Raag 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
166 Rauno Raidloo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
167 Jaak Raivo 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SEB
168 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
169 Janar Rannamägi 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
170 Priit Rebane 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
171 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
172 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
173 Egon Rembla 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
174 Janek Resev 1978 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
175 Leho Rips 1973 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
176 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
177 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
InFocus
178 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
179 Raul Sankovski 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
180 Sergei Serdjuk 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
181 Jaanus Sibul 1973 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
182 Ivo Sild 1969 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
183 Martin Sildre 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
184 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
185 Mark Skirta 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
Viljandi Rattaklubi
186 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
187 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
188 Maksim Sova 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
189 Sergey Spitsin 1980 mees M Venemaa, Leningradi oblast
190 Heigo Sulaoja 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
191 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
192 Kalle Takel 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
193 Daniel Talur 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
194 Tarvi Talv 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
195 Heiki Talvik 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
196 Ilmar Tamm 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
197 Tamur Tammine 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Weekend Warriors
198 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
199 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Karupesa team
200 Jaanos Tehvand 1974 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
201 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
202 Toomas Tiismaa 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
203 Jaanus Tiisvend 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
204 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
205 Margus Tinno 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
206 Marec Tinnuri 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
207 Helin Toom 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
NEIUD SINISES
208 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
209 Andres Vaher 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
210 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
211 Meelis Varend 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
WEEKEND WARRIORS
212 Rivo Varep 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
213 Sander Värv 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REKORD CC
214 Toomas Veidemann 1962 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
215 Valdek Venno 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
216 Aivo Viilop 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
217 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
218 Alexey Zdeblovskiy 1973 mees M Venemaa, Leningradi oblast
marathoncup.ru

...