Et En

Toetajad

Tartu linn
Eesti Kultuurkapital

Nimisponsor

Transtar TP

Start lists

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 28.09.2022 23:41.

Täispikk distants - 23.2 km stardinimekiri

Stardi aeg Nr. Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
18:00:00 101 Margus Kelk 1967 male Seenior 3+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Dünamo
18:00:30 147 Priit Oidram 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
18:01:00 155 Silver Tamm 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
18:01:30 6 Eike Sild 1976 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
18:02:00 1 Antti Haljak 1978 male Seenior 2 Eesti, Harju maakond
R.U.S.T.
18:02:30 13 Karl Mattias Milk 2004 male Poisid 17-18 a (MJ) Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
18:05:30 169 Anneli Lind 1986 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Respo Haagised AS
18:06:30 175 Priit Kasenõmm 1975 male Seenior 2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
18:08:00 5 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 male Seenior 3+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
18:08:30 168 Martin Seiler 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
18:09:30 53 Oskar Nisu 1994 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
18:10:30 56 Markus Leidt 2001 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
18:12:00 2 Oliver Rüster 2005 male Poisid 17-18 a (MJ) Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
18:13:30 171 Erik Reisenbuk 1997 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
18:14:30 3 Valdur Jaht 1981 male Seenior 2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
18:15:30 4 Toomas Matvejev 1990 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
18:20:30 161 Joel Juhanson 1994 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
18:27:00 97 Triin Kull 1981 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
18:29:30 108 Marten Olo 2004 male Poisid 17-18 a (MJ) Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
18:30:00 10 Tarmo Siimsaare 1981 male Seenior 2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
18:31:30 87 Kurmo Neemela 1970 male Seenior 3+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Dünamo
18:32:30 16 Rait Veevo 2002 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
18:35:00 14 Ülo Treufeldt 1946 male Seenior 3+ Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
18:35:30 173 Artur Kupp 2002 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
18:40:00 11 Karl Kurits 2005 male Poisid 17-18 a (MJ) Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
18:54:00 19 Martin Anier 2003 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
19:00:00 20 Hanna Karoline Taaramäe 1991 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
19:00:30 21 Karl Kallas 1991 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
19:01:00 22 Kaspar Lind 1978 male Seenior 2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Trismile
19:01:30 15 Arne Rehi 1969 male Seenior 3+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rehi Group OÜ
19:02:00 64 Andre Mägi 1988 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
19:02:30 98 Mart Kull 1981 male Seenior 2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Viljandi haigla spordiklubi
Viljandi haigla
19:03:00 23 Aivar Veri 1965 male Seenior 3+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
19:05:00 139 Kristjan Port 1960 male Seenior 3+ Eesti, Harju maakond
19:05:30 12 Rainer Kaljumäe 1988 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
19:10:00 24 Margus Mikk 1975 male Seenior 2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
19:15:00 172 Viljar Kuljus 1984 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
19:30:00 25 Anette Zukker 1996 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
20:00:00 28 Avely Austa 1987 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI

...