Et En

Results, Põhisõit

Full results
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1201:49:53Oskars MuiznieksM1
DTG-MySport
2101:49:55Josten VaidemM2
FIXUS
3501:51:26Peeter TarvisM3
VELOPLUS
4301:51:26Gert JõeäärM4
VELOPLUS
5401:54:22Kirill TarassovM5
TREY TREK TEAM
61101:54:23Joosep MesiM6
TREY TREK TEAM
71701:55:01Ken PostM7
GTONIC 1
8701:55:08Lauris PurninsM8
DTG-MySport
91001:56:18Henrik KiviloM9
REDBIKE TEAM 1
101501:56:21Joosep SankmannM10
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
111201:56:30Toomas LepikM401
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
122301:58:48Joonas MaanurmM451
GTONIC 1
131601:58:52Tarmo NeemelaM551
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
14801:59:01Kristers KovgersM11
153001:59:06Marko PohlM12
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
162801:59:27Aleksandr PatrenkinM13
Narva SK Energia
1751201:59:34Mik MadissonM14
181401:59:47Margus MalvaM402
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
195202:00:23Madis KolloM15
Velohunt ProTeam
203102:00:44Evar SaulM16
GTONIC 1
214902:01:08Eero KiskonenM501
ONNINEN
223602:01:19Siim SiskaM17
233902:01:19Meelis PilvM452
REDBIKE TEAM 1
244702:02:08Mattias VadamM18
REDBIKE TEAM 1
257002:02:16Raimo KiviojaM403
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
268402:02:23Alar ReiskaM601
Cristella VT OÜ
Haanja RK
273302:02:23Kalle PiiriojaM502
Vao SK
283402:02:54Martin NassarM19
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
292402:02:55Dmitri RusovitšM20
REDBIKE TEAM 1
304202:03:10Artur PatrenkinM21
Narva SK Energia
313802:03:22Mihhail LukertšenkoM404
324402:03:26Markus Aleksander SaarM161
3312902:03:28Karel Gustav ReiM162
344302:03:51Mihkel EinblauM22
REDBIKE TEAM 1
3517302:04:27Merili SirvelN1
TREY TREK TEAM
3628302:04:27Janelle UibokandN2
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
376902:04:52Karmo KeerdM405
REDBIKE TEAM 2
383202:04:52Kristjan RandmaM23
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
394802:04:53Markus VähiM406
REDBIKE TEAM 1
405702:05:09Sergei JohansonM407
VELO CLUBBERS
4110502:05:10Siim PadoseppM24
ReCycling Team
425002:05:20Kaido PesorM503
KoMo
4313902:05:25Indrek MüürsepM408
444602:05:40Aleksei KušnirM409
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
452502:05:46Rando Marten EvendiM25
CFC Spordiklubi
469102:05:49Janis JürisoM4010
ZRT
4710302:05:57Thristan PajuM26
486602:06:04Raido TontsM27
Haaslava MTB
497502:06:12Raino EinroosM552
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
507402:06:26Lasse NõlvikM453
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
514102:06:31Artjom KösterM28
VELOPLUS
527202:06:46Eero JakobsonM454
REDBIKE TEAM 2
536802:06:53Ahti RaasukeM504
GTONIC 1
549202:06:53Mihkel TammsaluM29
REDBIKE TEAM 2
558002:07:09Aimar PedariM553
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
5612002:07:16Silver AnnionM4011
REDBIKE TEAM 2
576002:07:29Margo KippastoM505
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
588102:07:37Aivar LippM455
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
5914802:07:51Kristen SalaM30
RedBike
60310802:07:54Laura LepasaluN351
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
619502:08:00Hardi TederM4012
Haaslava MTB
6214302:08:09Reimo KiiskM31
63411102:08:11Beate KovgereN3
EMU Mālpils klubs
648602:08:16Janek LeerM456
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
6510602:08:24Tanel KuuskM457
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
6652702:08:41Tarmo ReiM506
679602:08:42Artur GornischeffM32
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2
689402:08:43Egon RemblaM458
SPORTLOVE
6911402:08:45Roland ToomeM554
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
706702:09:02Maario SilmM33
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
7111802:09:04Ivar PilvM555
ONNINEN
7212102:09:07Heinar VaineM34
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
738502:09:10Alari RemmelgM35
SCHENKER TEAM
7414002:09:16Jüri JärvM36
758202:09:25Raivo PulstM4013
766402:09:51Tarmo EnnokM507
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
775802:10:09Ats KanneM37
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
785902:10:14Janar JannoM4014
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
7910702:10:25Janek MaidlaM459
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
8018402:10:26Siim PilleM38
818802:10:49Hans TeearuM39
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
827602:11:29Alar SalaM4015
8312402:12:02Varno PärnojaM508
FREESPORT
8412202:12:03Lars RiisaluM4016
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
8513202:12:03Andri LeppikM40
BMF spordiklubi
869902:12:03Silver SaarvaM4017
8738202:12:32Andreas VilbasteM163
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
889302:12:44Elar VullaM4018
Keskkonnaamet
8914102:12:46Oskar-Martin RuderM164
Milky Way
9013702:12:53Tarmo TunderM41
9110002:13:11Raiko KimmelM42
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
9215502:13:36Grigori OvtšarenkoM43
932202:13:49Arseni LaidinenM44
CFC Spordiklubi
9410902:13:56Bruno TammM4510
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
9513302:13:59Indrek EsterM4511
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
9613102:14:33Reigo TürkM45
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
9719602:14:50Meelis KogermannM4512
SAQ SC1
988702:14:51Heigo KopsoM46
SAQ SC1
9911202:14:52Henri EinroosM47
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
10012302:14:54Raini ValgmaM4513
SAQ SC2
10114702:15:01Aimur UukM602
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
10217302:15:07Silver ArosM4019
ONNINEN
10314202:15:08Risto ErikM4020
SPORTLOVE
10415602:15:13Vladimir BeljajevM556
Tartu SK Velo
10512502:15:21Juri MolevM4514
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1062102:15:22Andre KullM4515
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
10714402:15:26Priit LehismetsM4021
BORNIT TEAM
Bornit Baltic OÜ
10817402:15:36Riho EverM557
VELO CLUBBERS
10915202:15:40Siim VeilerM48
11014902:15:47Rivo ReilaM4022
11115102:15:49Eero OjaM4023
Mamily MTB Pro Racing
11215902:16:12Jaanus KaskM4024
11312702:16:14Aleksandr StepušinM49
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
11423302:16:16Mark HruninM50
Narva Spordikool Energia
11513402:16:49Indrek SootlaM509
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
1165302:16:50Siim OjaverM4025
11717502:16:57Lauri KiivitM4516
KULGUR TEAM
1185402:17:07Ahti HinnovM51
11915302:17:08Sander StokkebyM52
SAQ SC2
12016602:17:27Aivo SiimarM5010
VKM-SPORT Club
12120602:17:42Alar LuikM53
12216302:17:44Meelis LuiksM4517
Telia Spordiklubi
1236502:17:52Andris PikkatM4026
Haaslava MTB
12417102:18:27Kuldar ReiljanM603
VELO CLUBBERS
12521802:18:50Mait MalsroosM558
Spordiselts
12615402:18:53Greg-Emil PärnM165
GTonic - 2
127517702:18:53Maris KaarjärvN451
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
12820302:18:59Leho RipsM5011
AlpiKann
12921402:19:07Georg RandmeriM54
GREST OÜ
BETOONIKOSMEETIK
13016402:19:09Alar NäämeM4027
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
13117202:19:09Anton AvaryaskinM55
13215002:19:09Janek ArmeM56
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
13316802:19:14Helar KriisaM5012
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
13418002:19:14Ahti VaresM4518
ONNINEN II
13513602:19:47Karl Oskar RannaveerM57
Peloton
136618102:19:52Annabrit PrantsN4
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
13720402:20:04Andrus EbberM559
13818902:20:11Sander HeinsooM58
13919802:20:30Dmitri VavilovM4028
Itelec Consult OÜ
14021202:20:32Tavo TensonM4519
ONNINEN
14119202:20:33Sergei KljujevM4520
REDBIKE TEAM 3
RedBike
14224402:21:15Rasmus Alan TruusM166
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
14312602:21:15Hardi HeinsarM5013
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
14420902:21:15Marko MetsM4029
VELOPLUS
14520502:21:35Jako LeidorpM4521
SPORTLOVE
146716002:21:41Mari KruuserN5
REDBIKE NAISED 1
14724002:21:41Sander SiniorgM59
14852102:21:43Karel KruuserM60
Rattakuur
14921702:21:50Ego VeevelM5510
BORNIT TEAM
15020202:22:00Maksim GolovchitsM61
Innopolis Engineering
15119002:22:01Armas EloM5014
GTONIC 1
15221102:22:01Koit PõldmaaM4030
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
15327302:22:03Riho KikkasM4522
Valio Eesti AS
15418802:22:04Priit EenraidM5015
15519102:22:18Tarmo MoosteM4523
GTONIC 1
15617902:22:28Kajar KuldseppM4524
SPORTLOVE
15726402:23:09Toomas KurgM4525
SK Parksi
15813502:23:26Karl Hansen PuriM167
CFC
15917602:23:29Kaido KriisaM5016
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
16031302:23:33Tauri MustM62
Türi Rattaklubi
161821902:23:48Õnne-Liina JakobsonN352
REDBIKE NAISED 1
RedBike NAISED / MTÜ Spordiselts
16224902:23:56Taavi KruutM63
BORNIT TEAM
16326502:23:58Maksim KuptsovM4526
16418202:24:01Leho KuusikM5017
OÜ Ramise Ehitus
FreeSport
16525602:24:02Meelis AngermaM4031
16622102:24:03Teet KallakmaaM5511
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
16723802:24:07Martti RoometM64
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
16820102:24:41Timmo TiitusM65
Rattabaas
16923702:24:47Priit MaidlaM4032
17021602:24:59Peeter KarjaM66
17118502:25:36Steven KünnapasM168
REDBIKE TEAM 3
17216702:25:42Margus EluM4033
17325002:25:48Henrik RikkasM5512
17423502:25:49Jan MinskiM5018
KULGUR TEAM
17524702:26:02Andro MetsisM5019
17622702:26:15Kaido KaschanM5020
VELO CLUBBERS
17724602:26:18Janno KruustükM4034
SAQ SC2
17816902:26:33Danek TšuškinM4035
FREESPORT
17925402:26:34Einar DubrovM4527
GTONIC 2
G-Tonic2
18021002:26:46Raigo PaasM4528
SAQ SC2
18118302:27:29Markko KaruM4529
Rekord CC / EST.1918
18222002:27:45Tiit ŠumanovM604
RR SIPLASED / VERX
18329502:27:47Priit SaksniitM4036
ONNINEN
18451702:28:07Markus SillaM67
185920802:28:08Merilin JürisaarN6
REDBIKE NAISED 1
18625302:28:10Hans Andre KiigemägiM68
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
18725802:28:11Ivar KivimäeM4530
ONNINEN III
18825702:28:22Evgeni TrofimovM4037
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
18929902:28:39Taavi SergoM69
GREIP IT
19027802:28:52Veikko HõbemägiM4038
Legrand
19131002:28:56Hannes MeimreM4531
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
19223102:29:02Arles OravM70
Päidre Puukool
19324802:29:21Kristjan RoosildM71
Pactum
19428102:29:29Janek LaisaarM4039
19526702:29:33Hugo KlaosM4532
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
1961051502:29:42Greete SteinburgN7
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
19722202:29:42Maario OrglaM4040
SKOMotors
1981152002:29:56Merilin MetsaluN353
Hawaii Express
19927702:30:03Alo VareM4533
20039902:30:07Stanislav StšastnõiM72
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
20122902:30:27Rauno PohlakM4041
VELOPLUS
2021225502:30:35Rita ToomeN501
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
20332202:30:40Kimmo LadvasM4534
20424102:30:44Tanel JermannM73
SPORTLOVE
20517802:30:50Peeter KandM5513
VELO CLUBBERS
20625902:30:51Raul KotovM5514
VELO CLUBBERS
20726302:31:00Aldor KernerM4042
Adventures Kose AMK ct 1
ELISTER KOSE AMK
20826002:31:23Jaak TammemägiM5515
20938402:31:37Arne RehiM5021
Rehi Group OÜ
21031802:31:38Nikolai FjodorovM651
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
21126802:31:46Alan TruusM4535
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
21227002:31:50Kuido KarnerM4043
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 3
21327502:31:54Liivar SaaremäeM74
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
21428402:32:12Janno KasemaaM4044
AS SEB Pank
21528602:32:23Anton BazõlevM75
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
21629402:32:43Marko AalikM4536
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
21724302:32:45Ragnar KünnapasM4045
REDBIKE TEAM 3
21819302:33:00Veiko SemjonovM4046
21923002:33:03Meelis DanilasM5516
Fixus Otepää
22030002:33:10Margus SoidlaM5517
RR SIPLASED / VERX
22152202:33:15Kalvo KalmuM5022
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
22228502:33:17Hanno PriksM605
22332702:33:19Vaido TammM5023
GTONIC 2
22433802:33:20Erki SloogM76
22539302:33:20Reiko MännikM77
TRIFOREST 2
22638802:33:22Indrek KeskülaM5024
2271326602:33:32Maarja VuinN354
VELOPLUS 2
22831402:33:42Janno SammulM4537
Sportlove
22929302:34:28Timo UndlaM4538
ONNINEN II
2301451102:34:35Liisi LohkN8
23130302:35:00Kalev SildaruM606
lebo racing
23223602:35:10Marek EinlaM78
23337802:35:20Tanel HeinrichsenM79
23433102:35:26Tarmo AupajuM4539
23530802:35:34Valmer StalkovM5518
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
23650102:35:38Edgars OzolsM80
Edzis
23731902:35:44Andrus KernerM5025
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
23827902:35:47Robert KimmelM5026
23930502:35:49Argo SibulM81
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
24026202:35:52Andrus OrusteM5027
24137302:35:54Sten KaunM4047
REDBIKE TEAM 4
24243102:36:01Hado AlapertM82
24339102:36:07Reijo PajussaarM83
24453002:36:15Pait PeriM5028
24538302:36:15Janek KutschM4540
24644402:36:30Margus TenslindM5029
Jõelähtme Singel
24750002:36:44Anatolii ShibanovM4048
ShiBEst
24832602:36:47Jaanus JärveojaM607
eraisik
24928902:36:53Margus MeidlaM5030
ONNINEN III
2501540802:37:10Ülle LuiksN401
Jõelähtme Singel
25134702:37:36Teet VerevM4049
Hõbelõng
25231602:37:48Tarmo AarmaM4050
ZRT
25351402:37:55Jan IslevskiM84
Sportland Team
25432802:38:16Raul KozlovM608
25534602:38:26Aare PärnM4541
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
25651002:38:40Andres AllmereM609
25736602:38:47Madis MägiM5519
kosei.ee
25829202:38:49Gunars RozenbergsM652
25935102:39:03Simon TiitsonM85
CFC
2601634902:39:05Karolina KullN9
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
26133702:39:25Siim GontmacherM4542
Rae Rattaklubi
26233202:39:28Siim LäänelaidM4051
26319502:39:28Laur TamminM169
Porter Racing
26431202:39:38Veiko KivipõldM4543
26537502:39:50Ago SaluveerM4052
BORNIT TEAM
26629702:39:56Tanel KäärM4053
Nortal
26744302:40:06Madis LepiksaarM86
26852802:40:17Aivar KiislerM5031
TSK Joosu
26927102:40:32Tiit KolloM5520
FILTER
27052502:40:32Indrek KõsterM5032
27136802:40:54Jaanus LipvarsM4054
RTS
27236102:41:02Rauno AguM5033
Järva-JaanI RSK
27328002:41:12Eero VabamägiM87
Postimees
27428802:41:31Artur PoolaM88
27551302:41:35Eero LiivandiM4544
27636902:41:39Kenneth VallikM89
27751802:41:41Sami Tapio JuutinenM5034
27837202:41:54Kristjan MatsiseltsM4055
Vao SK
27936702:42:12Priit PikkerM4545
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
28035602:42:12Kristo ZacekM90
28129802:42:20Uku KaarmannM4056
28234302:42:49Veiko JakovetsM4546
Telia SK
28338902:43:15Jüri SavitskiM5521
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
28426102:43:19Meelis VarikM5035
REDBIKE TEAM 3
28533602:43:26Rainer JürgensonM4547
28652902:43:31Reimo TammM91
28740202:43:50Priit RahnelM5036
PriiPuit OÜ
28839502:44:36Marko KilpM92
velloklubi
28935402:44:38Ain KotterM5037
29036502:46:17Ants KaskM5038
REDBIKE TEAM 4
29140002:46:22Aleksandr TšugunovM93
29228702:46:29Andres SoojärvM4548
Kulgur Team
29343602:46:31Jaak JannoM4549
KF Suusaklubi
2941735802:46:34Janete TrestipN10
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
29527202:46:46Aivar PrantsM4550
29645602:47:05Anti ReimannM5039
29745802:47:21Raul TamminM4057
Tripassion
29842302:47:30Hannes KaupalM5040
2991840602:47:36Jaanika KurgjärvN355
Hawaii Express
30042402:47:37Madis VahemaaM5041
30143702:47:41Ago IlvesM5522
Jõelähtme Singel
3021934202:48:00Agnes KukkN452
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
30336302:48:04Olavi EermaM4058
Vao SK
3042038702:48:36Tiina MutsN453
REDBIKE NAISED 2
30539802:48:36Tarmo SaarM4059
GREIP IT
30637102:48:51Ainars VoltsM5523
30747002:49:40Rene IroM4060
Bornit Team
30851902:49:55Janno RilloM4061
30946002:50:04Roland PauklinM94
Telia
Telia SK
31040302:50:32Robertino KuikM5524
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
31135902:50:56Sander MärsM95
31238502:50:56Sander KaraskM96
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
31339602:51:08Raiki BulakM4062
31439202:51:18Martin KelementM97
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
Õhuvägi
31534402:51:21Rain HeinM98
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
31652302:52:38Marko SalumaaM4063
Team Bornit
31741202:52:39Kaur RaudseppM1610
Vooremaa Centrum
31847202:52:51Marto KiiskM99
SCHENKER TEAM
31937902:52:52Sten OjaM100
32050502:53:03Kaupo FlorenM5042
32133502:53:32Kaido HermatM101
SPORTLOVE
32241302:53:37Tarmo RaudseppM4064
Vooremaa Centrum
32342802:53:41Olavi RündvaM4551
32440902:53:44Kaido PlovitsM4552
32541602:53:48Anti KaukM5525
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
32624502:53:53Tarmo TammearuM4065
REDBIKE TEAM 3
3272149702:54:49Ellen Anett PõldmaaN11
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
32850302:54:57Reimo NõmmeM102
32941502:56:12Kaarel NiitM103
Niidi Farm FIE
33034802:56:13Andre KüttM104
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
33145202:56:18Tarvo PuriM5043
33252402:57:00Juho JärvaM5044
33333302:57:12Vahur FuksM5526
33435302:57:12Ott NiggulisM105
33550902:57:13Raimo SeeroM4066
Uptime
33646702:57:26Märt-Harald VernikM106
33747902:57:26Raido TürkM107
33842002:58:11Margus RääkM4067
Tervisenapsu Klubi
33946602:58:51Hanno EermeM5045
34045302:59:00Liivo UueniM4553
Puumarket
34140502:59:11Heiki LeemetM4554
Redbike Team
34236002:59:31Karl TeearuM653
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
34341102:59:41Vahur AasalaM4068
GREIP IT
3442241702:59:54Maila RehiN502
34548003:00:42Tõnis TrummalM108
34644903:00:48Mati JaakuM6010
34744603:01:11Marti KeesM4555
3482348103:01:20Marion AareN402
CC Rota Mobilis
34948203:01:20Kristjan LõoväliM5046
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
35045503:01:21Teet PajuM4556
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
35152603:02:15Mehis AanM109
DPD Eesti AS
35245703:02:29Vahur KuldM4069
3532443003:02:53Merli PikkatN403
Haaslava MTB
35441803:03:05Lauri KogerM110
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
35543403:03:09Andrei LossevM111
3562547503:03:11Katrin KiiskN404
35747403:03:53Aivar PärnametsM5047
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
35842203:04:09Andrus PaluM5048
Kerttu Sport OÜ
35942103:06:58Riho RäniM4557
36041903:08:02Kulvo JõõgerM4558
36134503:08:48Ranno PaosaluM4070
36236403:09:10Ivo LinnasM4559
Porter Racing
36346203:09:15Roman KampusM4560
Hõbelõng
36441403:09:25Kaspar KullM112
SCHENKER TEAM 2
3652651603:09:42Saaga TalvikN503
36643503:12:01Janno EsterM113
36739403:12:32Urmet KeskülaM114
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
36837703:13:13Jüri SankmanM115
36942603:13:13Olev LõsovM5527
37046103:14:15Rainer PungaM116
Jõhvi Motoklubi
37149803:15:32Jüri KiensM6011
37243303:16:52Margus JamnesM4561
37349003:16:59Tauno VareM4562
37442503:17:03Meelis MaidlaM5528
Põlva Matkaklubi
37543903:17:17Ülo AhuM654
Alutaguse SUKL
37648703:21:02Tarmo MaibergM4563
37750703:21:30Andrey BorodinM117
37850203:24:38Andrus AlaM5049
Spordiklubi Rakke
3792737003:33:50Marju IgnatjevaN405
38048303:34:25Indrek RaukasM118
38149903:39:10Andres SeppaM5529
38246903:40:20Raul ValtnerM4071
Tartu
38343803:48:23Meelis RüütliM5050
38449303:48:29Toomas PrintsmannM4072
38546803:56:09Urmas KõrgveeM4073
Suusahullud
3862844703:58:44Liina LaugesaarN356
Nuustaku
38750404:10:52Kaur AlasooM119
3882944804:54:24Tiina TeearuN12
Nuustaku
3893047104:54:25Krista JärvN357
Nuustaku
3903149504:54:25Kadi SaarN358
3913250605:36:35Cassandra NisuN13
392203005:36:38Mauro ElbreM1611
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
DNF138Leho Saaremägi
REDBIKE TEAM 2
DNF146Raul Kivimäe
KULGUR TEAM
DNF207Marek Tomingas
BORNIT TEAM
DNF9Mirko Põldma
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
DNF228Toomas Zaletajev
DNF35Janek Resev
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
DNF325Jaak Lääne
DNF37Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
DNF341Kalmer Kongo
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
DNF104Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
DNF489Veljo Kiigemägi
Velma Mööble OÜ
Ridu kokku: 403

...