Et En

Start lists

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 16.06.2024 23:56.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Josten Vaidem 1994 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
FIXUS
2 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 male M Läti, Liepaja
DTG-MySport
3 Gert Jõeäär 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
4 Kirill Tarassov 1997 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
TREY TREK TEAM
5 Peeter Tarvis 1993 male M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
6 Imre Ojavere 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
7 Lauris Purnins 1986 male M Läti, Riga
DTG-MySport
8 Kristers Kovgers 1992 male M Läti, Aluksne
9 Mirko Põldma 1981 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
10 Henrik Kivilo 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
11 Joosep Mesi 2001 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
TREY TREK TEAM
12 Toomas Lepik 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
13 Artur Kupp 2002 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
14 Margus Malva 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
15 Joosep Sankmann 1999 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
16 Tarmo Neemela 1968 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
17 Ken Post 2003 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
GTONIC 1
18 Vahur Valvas 1981 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
19 Lauri Malsroos 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
20 Rait Pallo 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
21 Andre Kull 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
22 Arseni Laidinen 2006 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
23 Joonas Maanurm 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
24 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
25 Rando Marten Evendi 2001 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
26 Kristjan Rätsep 1989 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
27 Meelis Rebane 1971 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
28 Aleksandr Patrenkin 2001 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva SK Energia
29 Rain Lond 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
30 Marko Pohl 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
31 Evar Saul 2005 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
32 Kristjan Randma 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
33 Kalle Piirioja 1971 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vao SK
34 Martin Nassar 1993 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
35 Janek Resev 1978 male M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
36 Siim Siska 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
37 Madis Sildvee 1978 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
38 Mihhail Lukertšenko 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
39 Meelis Pilv 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
40 Alo Põldmaa 1987 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
41 Artjom Köster 2001 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
42 Artur Patrenkin 2006 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva SK Energia
43 Mihkel Einblau 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
44 Markus Aleksander Saar 2008 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
45 Herlen Kajo 2008 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
46 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
47 Mattias Vadam 1984 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
48 Markus Vähi 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
49 Eero Kiskonen 1971 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
50 Kaido Pesor 1970 male M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KoMo
51 Allan Jõgi 1981 male M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
52 Madis Kollo 1987 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
Velohunt ProTeam
53 Siim Ojaver 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Ahti Hinnov 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
55 Feeliks Teder 1984 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
56 Sander Pritsik 2001 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
57 Sergei Johanson 1983 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
58 Ats Kanne 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
59 Janar Janno 1979 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
60 Margo Kippasto 1973 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
61 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
62 Rudolf Mets 1997 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
63 Arvi Romandi 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
64 Tarmo Ennok 1973 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
65 Andris Pikkat 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
66 Raido Tonts 1985 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
67 Maario Silm 1986 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
68 Ahti Raasuke 1973 male M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
GTONIC 1
69 Karmo Keerd 1983 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
70 Raimo Kivioja 1983 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
71 Alari Kannel 1966 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
72 Eero Jakobson 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
73 Merili Sirvel 1999 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
TREY TREK TEAM
74 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
75 Raino Einroos 1968 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
76 Alar Sala 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
77 Rein Lauk 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
78 Taikki Tillemann 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
79 Andre Pukk 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
80 Aimar Pedari 1965 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
81 Aivar Lipp 1974 male M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
82 Raivo Pulst 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
83 Janelle Uibokand 1992 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
84 Alar Reiska 1963 male M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
Cristella VT OÜ
85 Alari Remmelg 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
86 Janek Leer 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
87 Heigo Kopso 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC1
88 Hans Teearu 1991 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
89 Evert Einroos 1995 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
90 Marten Jõevee 1995 male M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Kullamaa SK
91 Janis Jüriso 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
92 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
93 Elar Vulla 1982 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Keskkonnaamet
94 Egon Rembla 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
95 Hardi Teder 1981 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
96 Artur Gornischeff 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2
97 Andre Oja 1984 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
98 Sergei Želtov 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
99 Silver Saarva 1981 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
100 Raiko Kimmel 1984 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
101 Taimar Kallari 1969 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
102 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
103 Thristan Paju 2006 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
104 Ivo Tupits 1968 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
105 Siim Padosepp 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
106 Tanel Kuusk 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
107 Janek Maidla 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
108 Laura Lepasalu 1986 female N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
109 Bruno Tamm 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
110 Veiko Isop 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
111 Beate Kovgere 1994 female N Läti, Latvia
EMU Mālpils klubs
112 Henri Einroos 2003 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
113 Andres Maarits 1973 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinn
114 Roland Toome 1968 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
115 Indrek Klaos 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Warren Asfalt
116 Janek Saareoks 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
117 Atter Annus 1993 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
118 Ivar Pilv 1967 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
119 Raul Talumaa 1971 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
120 Silver Annion 1983 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
121 Heinar Vaine 1993 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
122 Lars Riisalu 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
123 Raini Valgma 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC2
124 Varno Pärnoja 1969 male M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
125 Juri Molev 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
126 Hardi Heinsar 1972 male M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
127 Aleksandr Stepušin 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
128 Martin Štšerbakov 1983 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
129 Karel Gustav Rei 2008 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
130 Tauno Põldoja 1968 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
131 Reigo Türk 1985 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
132 Andri Leppik 1989 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BMF spordiklubi
133 Indrek Ester 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
134 Indrek Sootla 1970 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
135 Karl Hansen Puri 2007 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
136 Karl Oskar Rannaveer 2000 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
Peloton
137 Tarmo Tunder 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
138 Leho Saaremägi 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
139 Indrek Müürsep 1983 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
140 Jüri Järv 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
141 Oskar-Martin Ruder 2007 male M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Milky Way
142 Risto Erik 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
143 Reimo Kiisk 1988 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
144 Priit Lehismets 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BORNIT TEAM
Bornit Baltic OÜ
145 Indrek Kask 1972 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
146 Raul Kivimäe 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
147 Aimur Uuk 1961 male M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
148 Kristen Sala 1995 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
RedBike
149 Rivo Reila 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
150 Janek Arme 1987 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
151 Eero Oja 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mamily MTB Pro Racing
152 Siim Veiler 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
153 Sander Stokkeby 1990 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
154 Greg-Emil Pärn 2007 male M16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
GTonic - 2
155 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
156 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 male M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
157 Kristjan Koik 1988 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
158 Risto Valdmaa 1977 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SAKALA BIATHLON
Valula
159 Jaanus Kask 1981 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
160 Mari Kruuser 1990 female N Eesti, Valga maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
161 Kevin Kuusik 1993 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
162 Aali Lill 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
163 Meelis Luiks 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia Spordiklubi
164 Alar Nääme 1983 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
165 Harles Nigulas 1980 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM
166 Aivo Siimar 1973 male M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
VKM-SPORT Club
167 Margus Elu 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
168 Helar Kriisa 1971 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
169 Danek Tšuškin 1982 male M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
170 Hanno Hansov 1983 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
FIXUS
171 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 male M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
172 Anton Avaryaskin 2008 male M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
173 Silver Aros 1979 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
ONNINEN
174 Riho Ever 1966 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
175 Lauri Kiivit 1976 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM
176 Kaido Kriisa 1973 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
177 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 female N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
178 Peeter Kand 1968 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
179 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
180 Ahti Vares 1975 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
181 Annabrit Prants 2004 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
182 Leho Kuusik 1970 male M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FreeSport
OÜ Ramise Ehitus
183 Markko Karu 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord CC / EST.1918
184 Siim Pille 1993 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
185 Steven Künnapas 2007 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
186 Martin Sigus 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kramp
187 karel Lillep 1986 female N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
188 Priit Eenraid 1971 male M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
189 Sander Heinsoo 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
190 Armas Elo 1970 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
191 Tarmo Mooste 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
192 Sergei Kljujev 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
RedBike
193 Veiko Semjonov 1982 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
194 Age Jaanimets 1980 female N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
195 Laur Tammin 2007 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
196 Meelis Kogermann 1976 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC1
197 Kalev Albri 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
198 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Itelec Consult OÜ
199 Ingmar Orav 1982 male M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
200 Anti Looskari 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
201 Timmo Tiitus 1986 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
202 Maksim Golovchits 1996 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Innopolis Engineering
203 Leho Rips 1973 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AlpiKann
204 Andrus Ebber 1966 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
205 Jako Leidorp 1978 male M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SPORTLOVE
206 Alar Luik 1984 male M Eesti, Järva maakond
207 Marek Tomingas 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BORNIT TEAM
208 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
209 Marko Mets 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
210 Raigo Paas 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC2
211 Koit Põldmaa 1981 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
212 Tavo Tenson 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
213 Paul Teearu 1989 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
214 Georg Randmeri 1994 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
BETOONIKOSMEETIK
GREST OÜ
215 Kalle Rassadkin 1971 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
216 Peeter Karja 1989 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
217 Ego Veevel 1964 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
BORNIT TEAM
218 Mait Malsroos 1968 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
219 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 female N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
RedBike NAISED / MTÜ Spordiselts
220 Tiit Šumanov 1960 male M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
221 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 male M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
222 Maario Orgla 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SKOMotors
223 Adeele Arnek 1992 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
224 Erol Jürgenson 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC1
225 Jarno Orujõe 1974 male M vabaklass Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
226 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 female N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
227 Kaido Kaschan 1970 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
228 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
229 Rauno Pohlak 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
230 Meelis Danilas 1967 male M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
231 Arles Orav 1984 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Päidre Puukool
232 Toomas Tuuna 1954 male M65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
233 Mark Hrunin 2004 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
234 Jaan Oja 1982 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
EHL Profiles
235 Jan Minski 1973 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
236 Marek Einla 1984 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
237 Priit Maidla 1982 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
238 Martti Roomet 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
239 Tarmo Härmaorg 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
240 Sander Siniorg 1993 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
241 Tanel Jermann 1993 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
242 Risto Grünberg 1974 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SAKALA BIATHLON
243 Ragnar Künnapas 1983 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
244 Rasmus Alan Truus 2007 male M16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
245 Tarmo Tammearu 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
246 Janno Kruustük 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC2
247 Andro Metsis 1973 male M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
248 Kristjan Roosild 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Pactum
249 Taavi Kruut 1993 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
BORNIT TEAM
250 Henrik Rikkas 1964 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
251 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 1977 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 2
252 Raivo Terve 1964 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva spordiklubi
253 Hans Andre Kiigemägi 2005 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
254 Einar Dubrov 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
G-Tonic2
255 Rita Toome 1970 female N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
256 Meelis Angerma 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
257 Evgeni Trofimov 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
258 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
259 Raul Kotov 1966 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
260 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
261 Meelis Varik 1973 male M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
262 Andrus Oruste 1972 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
263 Aldor Kerner 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK
264 Toomas Kurg 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Parksi
265 Maksim Kuptsov 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
266 Maarja Vuin 1988 female N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
267 Hugo Klaos 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
268 Alan Truus 1974 male M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
269 Liina Volmerson 1984 female N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
270 Kuido Karner 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 3
271 Tiit Kollo 1964 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
FILTER
272 Aivar Prants 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
273 Riho Kikkas 1976 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
274 Guido Salumäe 1972 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
275 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
276 Priit Ivanov 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
277 Alo Vare 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
278 Veikko Hõbemägi 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Legrand
279 Robert Kimmel 1971 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
280 Eero Vabamägi 1989 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Postimees
281 Janek Laisaar 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
282 Eero Kivikas 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
283 Kati-Riin Grünberg 1984 female N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SAKALA BIATHLON
284 Janno Kasemaa 1979 male M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
AS SEB Pank
285 Hanno Priks 1963 male M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
286 Anton Bazõlev 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
287 Andres Soojärv 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur Team
288 Artur Poola 1987 male M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
289 Margus Meidla 1973 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
290 Marken Murumaa 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
291 Sven Vene 1968 male M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
292 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 male M65 Läti, Aluksne
293 Timo Undla 1974 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
294 Marko Aalik 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
295 Priit Saksniit 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
296 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
297 Tanel Käär 1983 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Nortal
298 Uku Kaarmann 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
299 Taavi Sergo 1989 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
GREIP IT
300 Margus Soidla 1965 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
301 Martin Mihkel Meidla 2002 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
302 Pavel Kotkin 1976 male M vabaklass Eesti, Harju
303 Kalev Sildaru 1959 male M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
lebo racing
304 Madis Rahu 1964 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
305 Argo Sibul 1985 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
306 Marek Musting 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
307 Andres Kesvatera 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
308 Valmer Stalkov 1968 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
309 Ardu Ernits 1960 male M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
11568235
310 Hannes Meimre 1974 male M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
311 Erik Kütt 1968 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Amps Team
312 Veiko Kivipõld 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
313 Tauri Must 1988 male M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
314 Janno Sammul 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
315 Oskar Kivisiv 1989 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
316 Tarmo Aarma 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
317 Filipp Ilves 1971 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
318 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 male M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
319 Andrus Kerner 1970 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
320 Alar Alumaa 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
321 Eliise Kivistu 2005 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Naiskond
322 Kimmo Ladvas 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
323 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
324 Tarmo Kärdi 1971 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
325 Jaak Lääne 1980 male M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
326 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 male M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
eraisik
327 Vaido Tamm 1971 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
328 Raul Kozlov 1962 male M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
329 Ott Viirmann 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
330 Aivar Arik 1974 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni spordiklubi
331 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
332 Siim Läänelaid 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
333 Vahur Fuks 1965 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
334 Ergo Evisalu 1981 male M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
335 Kaido Hermat 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
336 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
337 Siim Gontmacher 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
338 Erki Sloog 1986 male M Eesti, Põlva maakond
339 Veiko Mettis 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM EXMET
340 Kaido Mäepea 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
341 Kalmer Kongo 1960 male M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
342 Agnes Kukk 1974 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
343 Veiko Jakovets 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
344 Rain Hein 1993 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
345 Ranno Paosalu 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
346 Aare Pärn 1975 male M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
347 Teet Verev 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõbelõng
348 Andre Kütt 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
349 Karolina Kull 2007 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
350 Toomas Ellmann 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
TRIFOREST 1
351 Simon Tiitson 2006 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CFC
352 Indrek Roio 1970 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
353 Ott Niggulis 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
354 Ain Kotter 1973 male M50 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
355 Radvigo Taure 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
356 Kristo Zacek 1990 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
357 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC1
358 Janete Trestip 1994 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
359 Sander Märs 1992 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
360 Karl Teearu 1955 male M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
361 Rauno Agu 1969 male M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-JaanI RSK
362 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 male M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
363 Olavi Eerma 1981 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vao SK
364 Ivo Linnas 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
365 Ants Kask 1969 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
366 Madis Mägi 1968 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
kosei.ee
367 Priit Pikker 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
368 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RTS
369 Kenneth Vallik 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
370 Marju Ignatjeva 1982 female N40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
371 Ainars Volts 1968 male M55 Läti, Aluksne
372 Kristjan Matsiselts 1982 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vao SK
373 Sten Kaun 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
374 Raul Seegel 1989 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
375 Ago Saluveer 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BORNIT TEAM
376 Tõnis Nõgel 1986 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
377 Jüri Sankman 1987 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
378 Tanel Heinrichsen 1988 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
379 Sten Oja 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
380 Kersti Kaljulaid 1969 female N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
381 Hendrik Põldoja 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
382 Andreas Vilbaste 2007 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
383 Janek Kutsch 1974 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
384 Arne Rehi 1969 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rehi Group OÜ
385 Sander Karask 1989 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
386 Gert Klaaser 1968 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics cc
387 Tiina Muts 1977 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 2
388 Indrek Kesküla 1971 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
389 Jüri Savitski 1964 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
390 Jaan Võsu 1969 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
391 Reijo Pajussaar 1997 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
392 Martin Kelement 1992 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
Õhuvägi
393 Reiko Männik 2000 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
TRIFOREST 2
394 Urmet Kesküla 1986 male M Eesti, Rapla maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
395 Marko Kilp 1988 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
velloklubi
396 Raiki Bulak 1983 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
397 Piret Teder 1980 female N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
398 Tarmo Saar 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
GREIP IT
399 Stanislav Stšastnõi 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
400 Aleksandr Tšugunov 1992 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
401 Henrik Mollok 1981 male M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Forss
402 Priit Rahnel 1971 male M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
PriiPuit OÜ
403 Robertino Kuik 1966 male M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
404 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
405 Heiki Leemet 1978 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Redbike Team
406 Jaanika Kurgjärv 1988 female N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Hawaii Express
407 Anto Laarmaa 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
408 Ülle Luiks 1979 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
409 Kaido Plovits 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
410 Kai Valtin 1977 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
411 Vahur Aasala 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
GREIP IT
412 Kaur Raudsepp 2008 male M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
413 Tarmo Raudsepp 1981 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
414 Kaspar Kull 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM 2
415 Kaarel Niit 1997 male M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Niidi Farm FIE
416 Anti Kauk 1968 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
417 Maila Rehi 1972 female N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
418 Lauri Koger 1988 male M Eesti, Põlva maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
419 Kulvo Jõõger 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
420 Margus Rääk 1981 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tervisenapsu Klubi
421 Riho Räni 1976 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
422 Andrus Palu 1970 male M50 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Kerttu Sport OÜ
423 Hannes Kaupal 1969 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
424 Madis Vahemaa 1973 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
425 Meelis Maidla 1968 male M55 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Põlva Matkaklubi
426 Olev Lõsov 1966 male M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
427 Kristin Arm 1972 female N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 2
428 Olavi Ründva 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
429 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 male M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN III
430 Merli Pikkat 1981 female N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
431 Hado Alapert 1992 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
432 Oliver Johanson 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
433 Margus Jamnes 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
434 Andrei Lossev 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
435 Janno Ester 1992 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
436 Jaak Janno 1975 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
KF Suusaklubi
437 Ago Ilves 1967 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
438 Meelis Rüütli 1973 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
439 Ülo Ahu 1957 male M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse SUKL
440 Karmo Kivimäe 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
441 Priit Pilden 1985 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
442 Jüri Joorits 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HANSAB
443 Madis Lepiksaar 1989 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
444 Margus Tenslind 1973 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
445 Rivo Bonder 1990 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
446 Marti Kees 1978 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
447 Liina Laugesaar 1987 female N35 Eesti, Valga maakond
Nuustaku
448 Tiina Teearu 1989 female N Eesti, Valga maakond
Nuustaku
449 Mati Jaaku 1962 male M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
450 Helen Aart 1983 female N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
451 Tiit Verev 1969 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõbelõng
452 Tarvo Puri 1973 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
453 Liivo Uueni 1977 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Puumarket
454 Ando Ratas 1992 male M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Päidre Puukool
455 Teet Paju 1975 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
456 Anti Reimann 1973 male M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
457 Vahur Kuld 1982 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
458 Raul Tammin 1983 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion
459 Roger Pilvik 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
460 Roland Pauklin 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
Telia
461 Rainer Punga 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
462 Roman Kampus 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõbelõng
463 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
464 Arnel Pällo 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
465 Margo Nigul 1972 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
466 Hanno Eerme 1969 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
467 Märt-Harald Vernik 1994 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
468 Urmas Kõrgvee 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
469 Raul Valtner 1983 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu
470 Rene Iro 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bornit Team
471 Krista Järv 1988 female N35 Eesti, Valga maakond
Nuustaku
472 Marto Kiisk 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
473 Algo Puusepp 1971 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
474 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
475 Katrin Kiisk 1980 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
476 Arnold Verev 1980 male M vabaklass Eesti, Rapla maakond
477 Enriko Laanemäe 1990 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM 2
478 Maiken Haarde 1983 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
479 Raido Türk 1984 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
480 Tõnis Trummal 1989 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
481 Marion Aare 1979 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
482 Kristjan Lõoväli 1972 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
483 Indrek Raukas 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
484 Tarmo Rindla 1965 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Norma AS
485 Eedi Sepp 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
486 Dago Piil 1981 male M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Mikitamäe aironmään
487 Tarmo Maiberg 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
488 Marvin Pirnipuu 1983 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Otepää Vändad
489 Veljo Kiigemägi 1962 male M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velma Mööble OÜ
490 Tauno Vare 1974 male M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
491 Liivo Luidre 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
492 Kermo Tsäro 1977 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN II
493 Toomas Printsmann 1982 male M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
494 Avo Träss 1960 male M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
495 Kadi Saar 1987 female N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
496 Sven-Erik Falk 1996 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
497 Ellen Anett Põldmaa 1994 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
498 Jüri Kiens 1963 male M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
499 Andres Seppa 1966 male M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
500 Anatolii Shibanov 1980 male M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
ShiBEst
501 Edgars Ozols 1996 male M Läti, Latvia
Edzis
502 Andrus Ala 1972 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke
503 Reimo Nõmme 1990 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
504 Kaur Alasoo 1988 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
505 Kaupo Floren 1972 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
506 Cassandra Nisu 2008 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
507 Andrey Borodin 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
508 Egert Pihlak 2001 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
509 Raimo Seero 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Uptime
510 Andres Allmere 1963 male M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
511 Liisi Lohk 2006 female N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
512 Mik Madisson 2006 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
513 Eero Liivandi 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond

...