Et
En
Close
News
Calendar
Series
Register
Results
Competitors
Photos
Open competition menu
General info
Results
Comments
History
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Results, Maraton
Calendar
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Results
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Full results
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
101
Katri Randmaa
DNF
2127
Heidi Tujula
DNF
1864
Raik Jakschis
KV Spordiklubi
DNF
1529
Suvi Nurmela
DNF
1835
Arto Vilppola
DNF
1499
Christophe Batis
DNF
1178
Ly Leedu
DNF
313
Henrik Veenpere
Sisekaitseakadeemia
DNF
905
Aliaksandra Maliauskaya
kolobok
DNF
1616
Mart Einpalu
DNF
1332
Tina Kühne-Leffler
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
DNF
525
Kaia Kolk
DNF
1302
Silver Verrev
DNF
497
Järvi Valter
Spordiselts
DNF
508
Antra Dumbrovska
DNF
1570
Viivi Saros
DNF
1220
Kristel Uibomaa
DNF
2092
Meelis Laanemets
DNF
119
Ahti Bleive
OK Põlva Kobras
DNF
700
Marcis Januss
DNF
671
Karl Pedak
DNF
629
Roman Raaliste
DNF
1127
Toomas Heinorg
DNF
1108
Jaanus Karjane
DNF
306
Marjaana Pohjolainen
Rauhalahti Road Runners
DNF
9
Sander Jürs
Sparta
DNF
549
Erkki Kallo
DNF
1049
Peeter Meos
DNF
2162
Tanel Täheste
SK Metsasõbrad
DNF
183
Urmas Peiker
DNF
35
Veiko Sulev
Läänemaa KJK
DNF
320
Kairin Ööpik
DNF
592
Mario Karro
DNF
1352
Katie Parsons
DNF
531
Aliise Allik
DNF
1028
René Värk
DNF
1280
Pia Olkkonen
KPK 24/7
DNF
1476
Sami Lindberg
DNF
425
Britt Jaaska
SK Serviti
DNF
1196
Piret Veski
DNF
361
Lasse Östring
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
204
Aleksandr Antonov
DNF
1134
Rain Lelle
DNF
1397
Rene Jürnaste
DNF
604
Heikki Räsänen
KPK24/7
DNF
573
Sari Muurman
KPK 24/7
DNF
1073
Liliya Pryshchepa
Kolobok
DNF
1605
Paavo Peisa
DNF
1043
Laura Mihkla
DNF
1321
Matthew Hurst
DNF
1303
Hille Kokk
DNF
1275
Janika Imeläinen
Haka gym
DNF
966
Rain Tunger
JK Must Puudel
DNF
344
Tarmo Luugus
DNF
1409
Siiri Joamets
DNF
660
Andrijs Kosilo
Maratona klubs
DNF
1617
Tõnu Asandi
DNF
1589
Taivo Ruus
Keravälk
DNF
1022
Madis Välja
DNF
567
Kyösti Väkeväinen
DNF
1035
Gloria Lau
DNF
1005
Anneli Kajanto
Friskis&Svettis Helsinki
DNF
2181
Marti Soosaar
DNF
1190
Veronika Kaidis
DNF
1420
Svetlana Savanovica
DNF
1391
Mati Loite
DNF
1097
Ilkka Elfvengren
DNF
960
Alvin Vann
DNF
1670
Tuomas Louhela
DNF
1947
Taimo Vesk
DNF
2223
Tauno Roosimaa
DNF
84
Enno Torim
VAK Staier
DNF
186
Jüri Pajuste
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
1465
Arija Pruse
DNF
368
Ülo Suursaar
DNF
1185
Päivi Leimus
DNF
380
Ann Siniväli
DNF
1445
Jani Konsi
DNF
1155
Diore Arovald
DNF
1722
Madis Tammekänd
DNF
321
Toomas Jõgeva
DNF
1386
Ka Lok Tong
DNF
1091
Markus Moertlitz
DNF
913
Erkki Torvinen
DNF
1353
Ashley Parsons
DNF
193
Igor Suvorov
DNF
852
Juha Nuurma
Eurajoen Voikot
DNF
1900
Rolf Nachtigal
Sportrent Ultralauf und Triathlon Team
DNF
1246
Anne Pirn
DNF
759
Jürgen Koll
Nõmme SK
DNF
1198
Roger Olsson
DNF
394
Raul Metshein
DNF
1428
Silver Süld
DNF
65
Joosep Kivastik
TÜASK
DNF
1074
Mihhail Jakustsenko
DNF
2256
Riho Peters
DNF
1606
Marianna Nõmmik
DNF
1023
Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
DNF
1304
Edouard Gay
SPIRIDON CA
DNF
115
Janar Säkk
DNF
1348
Colin Weeks
Storm plymouth
DNF
539
Henry Bakler
DNF
1037
Stacy Cross
DNF
1006
Helen Kask
DNF
828
Johannes Pietilä
DNF
2182
Juha Eskelinen
Vieremän Koitto
DNF
1254
Päivi Hietala
DNF
1191
Ave-Liis Saluveer
DNF
1421
Rolandas Bielskus
DNF
673
Jari Karlsson
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
DNF
990
Matti Järvelin
DNF
1129
Siiri Mustkivi
DNF
1174
Kaido Mägi
Raplamaa JK
DNF
656
Janar Novitski
DNF
1671
Hanna Broberg
DNF
308
Krister Kalda
DNF
1641
Kristi Rusin
DNF
550
Jaak Uleksin
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
1050
Ranel Mänd
DNF
432
Andrus Naulainen
DNF
401
Johann Grasbner
DNF
1653
Vladimir Gorodenker
DNF
1092
Krista Kirspuu
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
DNF
1354
Ilja Borissov
DNF
562
Markus Kangasvieri
DNF
1624
Kristjan Soodla
KHR Rattaklubi
DNF
1063
Silva Sammelsaar
DNF
883
Hannu Granberg
Helsinki Half Marathon
DNF
533
Rain Eller
DNF
1000
Tambet Tõnisson
DNF
1248
Heimo Sammal
DNF
1549
Evelin Kuris
DNF
2159
Rain Vellerind
Estonian Ultrarunners Team
DNF
149
Lauri Sillak
DNF
363
Marju Toom
DNF
997
Kosti Paloposki
Running Gang Olari
DNF
575
Agur Jõgi*
DNF
1057
Marjaana Raudmäe
DNF
528
Tuomas Riekkinen
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
1024
Aleksandr Ivakin
DNF
848
Priit Laanekivi
DNF
1241
Piret Ehin
DNF
1689
Teppo Rantanen
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...