Et
En
Close
News
Calendar
Series
Register
Results
Competitors
Photos
Open competition menu
General info
Results
Comments
History
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Results, Maraton
Calendar
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Results
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Full results
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
119
Ahti Bleive
OK Põlva Kobras
DNF
1570
Viivi Saros
DNF
186
Jüri Pajuste
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
1127
Toomas Heinorg
DNF
394
Raul Metshein
DNF
860
Filipa Elvas
DNF
2127
Heidi Tujula
DNF
1049
Peeter Meos
DNF
1722
Madis Tammekänd
DNF
193
Igor Suvorov
DNF
1900
Rolf Nachtigal
Sportrent Ultralauf und Triathlon Team
DNF
1108
Jaanus Karjane
DNF
1476
Sami Lindberg
DNF
824
Sergei Karpovitch
DNF
1028
René Värk
DNF
2092
Meelis Laanemets
DNF
1280
Pia Olkkonen
KPK 24/7
DNF
539
Henry Bakler
DNF
1352
Katie Parsons
DNF
1196
Piret Veski
DNF
1605
Paavo Peisa
DNF
432
Andrus Naulainen
DNF
1134
Rain Lelle
DNF
401
Johann Grasbner
DNF
2162
Tanel Täheste
SK Metsasõbrad
DNF
1073
Liliya Pryshchepa
Kolobok
DNF
1043
Laura Mihkla
DNF
308
Krister Kalda
DNF
1321
Matthew Hurst
DNF
550
Jaak Uleksin
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
1397
Rene Jürnaste
DNF
562
Markus Kangasvieri
DNF
1409
Siiri Joamets
DNF
1275
Janika Imeläinen
Haka gym
DNF
533
Rain Eller
DNF
1617
Tõnu Asandi
DNF
1589
Taivo Ruus
Keravälk
DNF
1022
Madis Välja
DNF
1303
Hille Kokk
DNF
1035
Gloria Lau
DNF
575
Agur Jõgi*
DNF
1005
Anneli Kajanto
Friskis&Svettis Helsinki
DNF
1420
Svetlana Savanovica
DNF
769
Terje Lapp
DNF
1391
Mati Loite
DNF
204
Aleksandr Antonov
DNF
1190
Veronika Kaidis
DNF
646
Tuukka Silmonen
DNF
1097
Ilkka Elfvengren
DNF
363
Marju Toom
DNF
1465
Arija Pruse
DNF
1670
Tuomas Louhela
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
DNF
528
Tuomas Riekkinen
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
1185
Päivi Leimus
DNF
1155
Diore Arovald
DNF
2181
Marti Soosaar
DNF
1091
Markus Moertlitz
DNF
329
Sergey Lyzhin
bim
DNF
1445
Jani Konsi
DNF
762
Valeri Roos
DNF
1386
Ka Lok Tong
DNF
1246
Anne Pirn
DNF
988
Veigo Ivanov
DNF
1353
Ashley Parsons
DNF
682
Aleksi Peltonen
DNF
1198
Roger Olsson
DNF
1606
Marianna Nõmmik
DNF
2223
Tauno Roosimaa
DNF
869
Mikhail Kazennov
DNF
1074
Mihhail Jakustsenko
DNF
838
Elen Kaupmees
DNF
309
Maija Sulojeva
DNF
583
Mike Scofield
Clapham Chasers
DNF
1428
Silver Süld
DNF
1689
Teppo Rantanen
DNF
1023
Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
DNF
1304
Edouard Gay
SPIRIDON CA
DNF
534
Didzis Cerins
Maratonklubs
DNF
1348
Colin Weeks
Storm plymouth
DNF
941
Taru Väärälä
Mc Vaselinos
DNF
1879
Troshkova Ekaterina
DNF
115
Janar Säkk
DNF
1820
Jouko Eskelinen
DNF
850
Raina Vaarmaa
DNF
1037
Stacy Cross
DNF
1006
Helen Kask
DNF
1421
Rolandas Bielskus
DNF
1712
Rasmus Kivisaari
DNF
1254
Päivi Hietala
DNF
517
Imre Kosemets
DNF
1191
Ave-Liis Saluveer
DNF
458
Hanna Liisa Teder
DNF
2256
Riho Peters
DNF
1129
Siiri Mustkivi
DNF
905
Aliaksandra Maliauskaya
kolobok
DNF
1784
Meelis Krautmann
DNF
1050
Ranel Mänd
DNF
1671
Hanna Broberg
DNF
1641
Kristi Rusin
DNF
1174
Kaido Mägi
Raplamaa JK
DNF
1873
Maris Rutks Ar? Rutkis
DNF
1624
Kristjan Soodla
KHR Rattaklubi
DNF
482
Janne Vilen
DNF
671
Karl Pedak
DNF
2182
Juha Eskelinen
Vieremän Koitto
DNF
1092
Krista Kirspuu
DNF
1063
Silva Sammelsaar
DNF
601
Martin Nõmmik
DNF
1000
Tambet Tõnisson
DNF
1248
Heimo Sammal
DNF
1653
Vladimir Gorodenker
DNF
1354
Ilja Borissov
DNF
700
Marcis Januss
DNF
523
Mikael Nygård
DNF
434
Risto Viirg
Sparta
DNF
1549
Evelin Kuris
DNF
9
Sander Jürs
Sparta
DNF
149
Lauri Sillak
DNF
311
Rait Männa
Järvakandi Wellod
DNF
1057
Marjaana Raudmäe
DNF
596
Dmitrii Pavlov
DNF
1024
Aleksandr Ivakin
DNF
535
Riho Ahtijainen
DNF
1241
Piret Ehin
DNF
1099
Tanel Samuel
DNF
365
Maris Jaama
DNF
2159
Rain Vellerind
Estonian Ultrarunners Team
DNF
1484
Tõnis Toome
EHK
DNF
1318
Victor Afonin
DNF
1255
Po Lam Becky Law
DNF
518
Ann Valang
KSK Alem
DNF
1192
Alessandro Modena
DNF
1892
Gert Paabut
DNF
113
Leivo Sepp
Ekstreem.ee
DNF
660
Andrijs Kosilo
Maratona klubs
DNF
348
Rain Airik
Trismile
DNF
1755
Triin Veideman
DNF
130
Sergey Tasimov
SK MITS
DNF
1990
Kristjan Silvet
DNF
1236
Mariane Vaik
DNF
500
Domonic Palmer
DNF
1613
Rain Kivimägi
Spordiselts
DNF
966
Rain Tunger
JK Must Puudel
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...