Et
En
Close
News
Calendar
Series
Register
Results
Competitors
Photos
Open competition menu
General info
Results
Comments
History
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Results, Maraton
Calendar
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Results
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Full results
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
1421
Rolandas Bielskus
DNF
869
Mikhail Kazennov
DNF
424
Riho Alla
DNF
838
Elen Kaupmees
DNF
1243
Risto Kuttila
DNF
572
Ari Ronkainen
KPK 24/7
DNF
682
Aleksi Peltonen
DNF
513
Gerli Jõeäär
DNF
1131
Andrey Avanesov
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
525
Kaia Kolk
DNF
1100
Zakhar Polezhaev
DNF
941
Taru Väärälä
Mc Vaselinos
DNF
497
Järvi Valter
Spordiselts
DNF
1671
Hanna Broberg
DNF
850
Raina Vaarmaa
DNF
1641
Kristi Rusin
DNF
313
Henrik Veenpere
Sisekaitseakadeemia
DNF
508
Antra Dumbrovska
DNF
1053
Emre Murat Ermis
DNF
1331
Mirko Leffler
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
DNF
1947
Taimo Vesk
DNF
1020
Madis Merivoo
DNF
1653
Vladimir Gorodenker
DNF
1301
Dmitri Maksim
DNF
1354
Ilja Borissov
DNF
1624
Kristjan Soodla
KHR Rattaklubi
DNF
186
Jüri Pajuste
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
629
Roman Raaliste
DNF
1251
Olaf Feierabend
DNF
306
Marjaana Pohjolainen
Rauhalahti Road Runners
DNF
1549
Evelin Kuris
DNF
549
Erkki Kallo
DNF
149
Lauri Sillak
DNF
1722
Madis Tammekänd
DNF
905
Aliaksandra Maliauskaya
kolobok
DNF
193
Igor Suvorov
DNF
1003
Toomas Aasmäe
DNF
1900
Rolf Nachtigal
Sportrent Ultralauf und Triathlon Team
DNF
1015
Kaja Saarts
Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
DNF
1297
Ilya Riaby
World Class
DNF
35
Veiko Sulev
Läänemaa KJK
DNF
320
Kairin Ööpik
DNF
592
Mario Karro
DNF
700
Marcis Januss
DNF
531
Aliise Allik
DNF
671
Karl Pedak
DNF
1107
Päivi Pasanen
DNF
2179
Anna Škurina
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
2190
Vladimir Valk
DNF
9
Sander Jürs
Sparta
DNF
425
Britt Jaaska
SK Serviti
DNF
361
Lasse Östring
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
1213
Vallo-Peedu Lubi
Samotar
DNF
604
Heikki Räsänen
KPK24/7
DNF
573
Sari Muurman
KPK 24/7
DNF
1484
Tõnis Toome
EHK
DNF
101
Katri Randmaa
DNF
2085
Olav Mets
DNF
1613
Rain Kivimägi
Spordiselts
DNF
344
Tarmo Luugus
DNF
23
Janar Juhkov
Treeningpartner
DNF
1178
Ly Leedu
DNF
567
Kyösti Väkeväinen
DNF
1448
Maarius Tiits
DNF
1332
Tina Kühne-Leffler
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
DNF
1654
Kadri Mitt
DNF
1302
Silver Verrev
DNF
1597
Johannes Pöberl
DNF
208
Henri Syvänen
DNF
368
Ülo Suursaar
DNF
205
Jaanus Pedak
DNF
1220
Kristel Uibomaa
DNF
119
Ahti Bleive
OK Põlva Kobras
DNF
1127
Toomas Heinorg
DNF
966
Rain Tunger
JK Must Puudel
DNF
660
Andrijs Kosilo
Maratona klubs
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
DNF
1049
Peeter Meos
DNF
1382
Aleksei Tereštšenkov
Telia Spordiklubi
DNF
1649
Heli Honkasalo
Marttisen talli
DNF
380
Ann Siniväli
DNF
2061
Erkki Karu
DNF
321
Toomas Jõgeva
DNF
1108
Jaanus Karjane
DNF
960
Alvin Vann
DNF
1689
Teppo Rantanen
DNF
1028
René Värk
DNF
84
Enno Torim
VAK Staier
DNF
394
Raul Metshein
DNF
1280
Pia Olkkonen
KPK 24/7
DNF
1514
Risto Valkeala
Team Rahola
DNF
1196
Piret Veski
DNF
1820
Jouko Eskelinen
DNF
1134
Rain Lelle
DNF
1073
Liliya Pryshchepa
Kolobok
DNF
913
Erkki Torvinen
DNF
1043
Laura Mihkla
DNF
1321
Matthew Hurst
DNF
852
Juha Nuurma
Eurajoen Voikot
DNF
1879
Troshkova Ekaterina
DNF
1586
Mihkel Ulk
DNF
759
Jürgen Koll
Nõmme SK
DNF
539
Henry Bakler
DNF
65
Joosep Kivastik
TÜASK
DNF
1712
Rasmus Kivisaari
DNF
1418
Marko Tähnas
DNF
1022
Madis Välja
DNF
2127
Heidi Tujula
DNF
1303
Hille Kokk
DNF
1275
Janika Imeläinen
Haka gym
DNF
1035
Gloria Lau
DNF
432
Andrus Naulainen
DNF
1005
Anneli Kajanto
Friskis&Svettis Helsinki
DNF
401
Johann Grasbner
DNF
1873
Maris Rutks Ar? Rutkis
DNF
308
Krister Kalda
DNF
1190
Veronika Kaidis
DNF
1784
Meelis Krautmann
DNF
550
Jaak Uleksin
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
1097
Ilkka Elfvengren
DNF
1442
Anton Šubin
DNF
165
Kaspar Kukk
DNF
2092
Meelis Laanemets
DNF
828
Johannes Pietilä
DNF
1592
Dmitri Burnašev
DNF
1562
Arto Antikainen
KURKO XIII DNF-TEAM SYSMÄ
DNF
562
Markus Kangasvieri
DNF
533
Rain Eller
DNF
673
Jari Karlsson
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
DNF
990
Matti Järvelin
DNF
1155
Diore Arovald
DNF
656
Janar Novitski
DNF
1091
Markus Moertlitz
DNF
2162
Tanel Täheste
SK Metsasõbrad
DNF
363
Marju Toom
DNF
1246
Anne Pirn
DNF
1575
Caspar Adams
DNF
1185
Päivi Leimus
DNF
575
Agur Jõgi*
DNF
1198
Roger Olsson
DNF
528
Tuomas Riekkinen
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
1074
Mihhail Jakustsenko
DNF
1407
Inna Remmelgas
Spordiselts
DNF
883
Hannu Granberg
Helsinki Half Marathon
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...