Et
En
Close
News
Calendar
Series
Register
Results
Competitors
Photos
Open competition menu
General info
Results
Comments
History
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Results, Maraton
Calendar
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Results
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Full results
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
1551
Indrek Konnapere
DNF
2256
Riho Peters
DNF
311
Rait Männa
Järvakandi Wellod
DNF
1185
Päivi Leimus
DNF
1155
Diore Arovald
DNF
523
Mikael Nygård
DNF
1091
Markus Moertlitz
DNF
434
Risto Viirg
Sparta
DNF
1650
Katja Laatunen
Marttisen talli
DNF
1246
Anne Pirn
DNF
1604
Kiia Mäenpää
DNF
596
Dmitrii Pavlov
DNF
1198
Roger Olsson
DNF
535
Riho Ahtijainen
DNF
824
Sergei Karpovitch
DNF
2182
Juha Eskelinen
Vieremän Koitto
DNF
1074
Mihhail Jakustsenko
DNF
1633
Viivi Ahomäki
DNF
1023
Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
DNF
1304
Edouard Gay
SPIRIDON CA
DNF
1616
Mart Einpalu
DNF
365
Maris Jaama
DNF
1864
Raik Jakschis
KV Spordiklubi
DNF
1529
Suvi Nurmela
DNF
1835
Arto Vilppola
DNF
1499
Christophe Batis
DNF
115
Janar Säkk
DNF
518
Ann Valang
KSK Alem
DNF
1129
Siiri Mustkivi
DNF
500
Domonic Palmer
DNF
1037
Stacy Cross
DNF
1006
Helen Kask
DNF
348
Rain Airik
Trismile
DNF
1254
Päivi Hietala
DNF
1570
Viivi Saros
DNF
1191
Ave-Liis Saluveer
DNF
183
Urmas Peiker
DNF
1174
Kaido Mägi
Raplamaa JK
DNF
512
Teet Enok
DNF
2159
Rain Vellerind
Estonian Ultrarunners Team
DNF
769
Terje Lapp
DNF
1050
Ranel Mänd
DNF
423
Guillaume Raboutot
DNF
330
Kaarel Ljäkin
Leonardo
DNF
646
Tuukka Silmonen
DNF
1248
Heimo Sammal
DNF
585
David Arutyunyan
BIM
DNF
1476
Sami Lindberg
DNF
1092
Krista Kirspuu
DNF
1063
Silva Sammelsaar
DNF
1352
Katie Parsons
DNF
1000
Tambet Tõnisson
DNF
2096
Erik Ernits
DNF
1605
Paavo Peisa
DNF
1397
Rene Jürnaste
DNF
762
Valeri Roos
DNF
1409
Siiri Joamets
DNF
1057
Marjaana Raudmäe
DNF
1024
Aleksandr Ivakin
DNF
990
Matti Järvelin
DNF
1617
Tõnu Asandi
DNF
682
Aleksi Peltonen
DNF
641
Jari Jalonen
Suomusjärven sisu
DNF
1589
Taivo Ruus
Keravälk
DNF
1241
Piret Ehin
DNF
609
Frederic Langin
DNF
869
Mikhail Kazennov
DNF
838
Elen Kaupmees
DNF
850
Raina Vaarmaa
DNF
113
Leivo Sepp
Ekstreem.ee
DNF
2178
Maria Gusseva
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
1099
Tanel Samuel
DNF
1420
Svetlana Savanovica
DNF
1391
Mati Loite
DNF
1318
Victor Afonin
DNF
1255
Po Lam Becky Law
DNF
941
Taru Väärälä
Mc Vaselinos
DNF
319
Carsten Rönisch
DNF
591
Hans-Erik Eliasson
Lillhärdals IF
DNF
1192
Alessandro Modena
DNF
186
Jüri Pajuste
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
572
Ari Ronkainen
KPK 24/7
DNF
513
Gerli Jõeäär
DNF
1465
Arija Pruse
DNF
1670
Tuomas Louhela
DNF
424
Riho Alla
DNF
1947
Taimo Vesk
DNF
130
Sergey Tasimov
SK MITS
DNF
1236
Mariane Vaik
DNF
193
Igor Suvorov
DNF
1900
Rolf Nachtigal
Sportrent Ultralauf und Triathlon Team
DNF
1249
Angelina Loreto
DNF
313
Henrik Veenpere
Sisekaitseakadeemia
DNF
1218
Lauri Ulm
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
905
Aliaksandra Maliauskaya
kolobok
DNF
1187
Ragnar Sepp
Tondiraba SK
DNF
525
Kaia Kolk
DNF
497
Järvi Valter
Spordiselts
DNF
1445
Jani Konsi
DNF
1722
Madis Tammekänd
DNF
1386
Ka Lok Tong
DNF
1030
Tiina Talve
DNF
997
Kosti Paloposki
Running Gang Olari
DNF
1353
Ashley Parsons
DNF
700
Marcis Januss
DNF
1606
Marianna Nõmmik
DNF
671
Karl Pedak
DNF
629
Roman Raaliste
DNF
508
Antra Dumbrovska
DNF
1428
Silver Süld
DNF
1348
Colin Weeks
Storm plymouth
DNF
306
Marjaana Pohjolainen
Rauhalahti Road Runners
DNF
9
Sander Jürs
Sparta
DNF
549
Erkki Kallo
DNF
1151
August Käära
SK ProRunner
DNF
531
Aliise Allik
DNF
2179
Anna Škurina
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
1421
Rolandas Bielskus
DNF
1319
Siobhan Cuming
DNF
129
Aleksandr Alba
DNF
35
Veiko Sulev
Läänemaa KJK
DNF
320
Kairin Ööpik
DNF
592
Mario Karro
DNF
1193
Francesca Valassi
DNF
604
Heikki Räsänen
KPK24/7
DNF
573
Sari Muurman
KPK 24/7
DNF
1144
Fredrik Fagerström
Käpylä Maanantai
DNF
2190
Vladimir Valk
DNF
1671
Hanna Broberg
DNF
425
Britt Jaaska
SK Serviti
DNF
1330
Essi Järvinen
DNF
1641
Kristi Rusin
DNF
361
Lasse Östring
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
1271
Pentti Käpyaho
Tampereen Maratonklubi
DNF
1354
Ilja Borissov
DNF
1624
Kristjan Soodla
KHR Rattaklubi
DNF
2085
Olav Mets
DNF
1002
Saara Kämäräinen
DNF
966
Rain Tunger
JK Must Puudel
DNF
344
Tarmo Luugus
DNF
660
Andrijs Kosilo
Maratona klubs
DNF
23
Janar Juhkov
Treeningpartner
DNF
1653
Vladimir Gorodenker
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...