Et En

Karikasarja nimisponsor

Lezyne

Etapi nimisponsor

AS RMW

Toetajad

Eesti Kultuurkapital
Hawaii Express
Nutrend
ROL AF
Rapla Vald
Frank Kutter
Rapla Maakonna Spordiliit
Sadolin Spordihoone
Kommi asemel
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo

Start lists

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 24.07.2021 14:09.

IV start - M/N16 stardinimekiri

Nr. Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
83 Oskar Küüt 2005 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC spordiklubi
84 Matthias Mõttus 2006 male M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
85 Gabriel Helmut Aduson 2005 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
86 Virgo Mitt 2005 male M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
87 Markus Mäeuibo 2005 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi jalgrattakool
88 Richard Ründva 2006 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
89 Evar Saul 2005 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
90 Arseni Laidinen 2006 male M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva SK Energia
91 Oliver Mätik 2006 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
92 Mauro Erik Saar 2006 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
93 Joonas Jaht 2006 male M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
94 Gerd Lauri Eerme 2005 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
95 Oliver Rüster 2005 male M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
96 Riko-Sander Pensa 2005 male M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
97 Karolin Surva 2005 female N16 Eesti, Järva maakond
CFC
98 Maria Treier 2006 female N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
99 Eliise Kivistu 2005 female N16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
100 Karel Reintop 2006 male M16 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
101 Natali Nora Nigul 2006 female N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Natali Nora Nigul
102 Peeter Tsanev 2006 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
103 Robert Lepik 2006 male M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
MTÜ Peloton
104 Stig-Tristan Sillat 2006 male M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
105 Rico Soots 2006 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
106 Liisi Lohk 2006 female N16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
107 Marten Mööl 2006 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme rattaklubi
108 Mirjam Raun 2006 female N16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
109 Birgit Irbe 2006 female N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattaklubi
110 Gert Grünberg 2006 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
111 Mia Carla Tegelmann 2005 female N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool

...