Et En

Results, 3.5 km avaveeujumine

Full results
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
18500:46:26Joonas KoppenMJ1
Kalevi Ujumiskool
2200:48:46Jakob TomingMJ2
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
Wiru Swim
3300:49:19Robert SammelMJ3
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
Wiru Swim
419800:49:48Evalotta AabramsNJ1
Briis
59300:50:28Frank Johan OjarandM1
GoSwim
629600:51:19Merle LiivandN1
FinisNordic
D&R Swimclub MIAMI
7500:54:21Cristo VirunurmMJ4
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
Wiru Swim
83600:56:28Merle VantsiNS1
U-Klubi
9400:57:11Rait RebaneM2
Redbike
1013500:58:14Jaanus KaskaMS1
U-klubi
1112800:59:39Pearu TammMS2
U-klubi
121201:00:07Andrus VakerMS3
Meisterujumise U-klubi
13701:02:14Neeme GrossMS4
TüriTri
14801:02:18Joel JuhansonM3
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
158201:03:06Endrik ArumägiMS5
xtri:m3
1641001:04:23Kätlin TõnningN2
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
Wiru Swim
177201:04:28Raoul RaidnaMS6
Aktsiaselts Tallinna Linnatransport
Spordiklubi Nord
1859001:04:32Maarja SauNS2
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
197501:04:55Martin TiislerMS7
207101:05:13Igor TšernetsovMS8
21901:05:29Valentin JefimovMS9
Viimsi veeklubi
2265901:05:45Ülle NaaritsNS3
GOSWIM
23711301:06:09Astrid AnsipNS4
241101:06:19Jüri HiiemäeMS10
Tamrex Ohutuse OÜ
Paide Ujumisklubi
2512601:06:37Mikk SaretokM4
SA PERH
PERH SK
2687701:06:45Saskia Elanda SaarlehtN3
271301:06:56Mart LaidMS11
Intrac Eesti AS
2891701:07:21Triin RennitN4
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
2910501:07:26Oleg IgnatjevMS12
Team ZOOT Europe
30101901:07:38Elis RooslaNJ2
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
Wiru Swim
318401:07:42Gregor RaudvereM5
323101:07:48Rain UngaM6
3313201:07:54Gerri KodresMS13
341401:08:01Sergei HodõrevMS14
U-Klubi
355401:09:54Rene SalkMS15
Luna
36118601:09:55Christina HillN5
3711501:10:49Janek VahtraMS16
382101:11:04Severin IsraelMS17
391211001:11:18Kristiina PiipuuNS5
408801:11:19Andrei GellartMS18
HEKLER Industrial HR OÜ
411312501:11:24Marilin RaudsikNS6
Kalevi Ujumiskool
425801:11:36Kevin KaarM7
43147801:11:42Jaanika AguraiujaNS7
441501:11:45Konstantin JefimovM8
Eesti Energia
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
45152501:11:49Tiia RiisNS8
Meisterujumise U - klubi
4610901:12:07Sergei BorsukMS19
4712101:12:29Villem KulperMS20
482201:12:54Alex KokkMS21
49169401:12:56Janne AasNS9
Tallinna Lastekodu
503401:12:56Madis MüllerMS22
Eesti Pank
Eesti Panga Spordiklubi
511601:13:32Marek AasnaMS23
Trismile
522801:13:39Meelis KaldaMS24
EE272200001104434335
G4S Spordiklubi
535701:13:43Oskar LiiberM9
Up43
545501:14:04Siim VizgirdaMS25
Tripassion
557001:14:15Märten MõttusMS26
566201:14:34Jaanis VeinbergM10
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
572001:14:45Lembit LahtMS27
U-Klubi
586701:15:17Sander MikkM11
Hoiame Kokku Grupp OÜ
591713301:15:21Riinu RätsepNS10
Kayak Realm Sports Club
601813101:15:29Laura-Lotte VarvasN6
61197901:15:38Egle Rebane-KlemmNS11
6212401:15:45Andrus PedaiMS28
636501:16:04Hannes ViherpuuMS29
U-klubi
648301:16:16Jaanus HallikMS30
Building numerics OÜ
65208901:16:33Egle TederNS12
Trismile
66215301:16:39Sirli AronNS13
SK ProRunner
676801:16:46Martin SiimannM12
687401:16:49Martin MäesaluMS31
Up43
699101:17:13Riho RokkM13
JK Welco
706401:17:54Erkki KasenurmMS32
Iceswim Festival
71229701:18:22Liisa RohilaN7
Tripassion triatloniklubi
728101:18:23Pavel DvoinosMS33
RunWise
732301:18:34Robert KittMS34
Treeningpartner
7412301:18:54Marek MikkMS35
7512201:18:59Gert HendriksonMS36
Scanweld
Treeningpartner
762701:19:04Aleksei TruninMS37
7713001:19:12Henri VaimlaM14
78234101:19:36Moonika KittNS14
MTÜ Spordiselts
Treeningpartner/Sportland
7911801:19:39Martti SikkaMS38
80249201:19:41Jandra PeegelNS15
8113401:19:58Aivar PõldaMS39
8212701:20:24Madis KullMS40
832601:20:33Eero LiivrandMS41
FIE Eero Liivrand
8410101:20:40Hannes LemberM15
8511901:20:41Vaiko KiviMS42
Päästeamet
862510801:21:06Ljubov LättNS16
8712001:21:58Jürgen PostM16
Päästeamet
8810201:22:03Sander SchmidtMS43
Wolf Group
8910601:22:16Aivo LaaneväliMS44
Metek OÜ
905001:22:17Urmo IlvesMS45
Lotus Timber
919501:22:41Margus KuuskMS46
926001:22:55Marek SahtelM17
933701:23:28Roman StulovMS47
Spordiklubi Nord
9411701:23:30Kaijus JanisMS48
95262401:23:49Margot RoodiN8
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
964001:23:53Veikko NurmMS49
Veikatex OÜ
97273301:24:17Eva-Helen TalvikNS17
Meisterujumise U-Klubi
98284901:24:30Anneli JõelaNS18
Scania
994201:25:04Kristo LilleojaM18
Küberväejuhatus
1007601:25:12Tanel VäliMS50
SK Prorunner
1012910401:25:55Marika KelloNS19
Goswim
102306601:26:00Liis TammekandN9
Hoiame Kokku Grupp OÜ
103313601:26:23Kairi UstavNS20
Eesti Rahva Muuseum
Yess
1042901:26:53Taavi IlpMS51
105323201:27:02Laura-Liza SöötN10
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
10611601:27:14Kristo LippMS52
10711201:27:56Jörgen RemmelkoorM19
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
10811401:28:44Maksim PloterM20
1099901:29:09Andres KüttMS53
1105601:29:39Tarmo VälbaMS54
Keremeister
Tripassion
1113001:31:59Mait KaupMS55
Warmeston
112333801:33:41Reet PaatsiNS21
11311101:34:36Jaak JalakasMS56
RSKsPORTKUNDA
1144801:35:38Vjatšeslav NovikovMS57
Tele2
1158001:36:25Rando LuhaorgM21
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
11610301:37:24Kalle MeigasMS58
11712901:43:08Tõnis EllingMS59
1184301:43:32Hans LahiMS60
1193410701:44:29Moonika KüttimNS22
Särasilmad SK
MTÜ Spordiselts
1204501:45:31Arno KärgM22
Politsei-ja Piirivalveamet
1213510001:46:26Kertu JukkumNS23
1224401:46:29Tiit LindeMS61
123368701:54:33Zaira SorokinaNS24
MTÜ Spordiselts
Spordiselts
DNF63Suzan Sarv
DNF73Jaanika Laht
DNS51Alexey Shmelev
DNS1Sander Paavo
Spordiklubi Nord
DNS52Kristofer Erik Kamberg
Colliers International
ProRunner
DNS69Mari-Liis Jänes
DNS18Alar Siemann
Türitri
DNS61Priit Laos
DNS35Jelena Bondarchuk
DNS39Toomas Pärnassalu
KW Meistrid
Täppsportlased
DNS46Eliise Abel
DNS47Wade Leeger Stokes
Ridu kokku: 135

...