Et En

Registered

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 26.09.2022 17:40.
Kokku: 140
3.5 km avaveeujumine: 135
3.5 km virtuaalujumine: 5
male: 98
female: 42
Name Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distance
Evalotta Aabrams
Briis
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Janne Aas
Tallinna Lastekodu
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Marek Aasna
Trismile
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Eliise Abel
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jaanika Aguraiuja
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kalle Allik
AllikRacing
pensionär
3.5 km virtuaalujumine
Astrid Ansip
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Sirli Aron
SK ProRunner
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Endrik Arumägi
xtri:m3
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jelena Bondarchuk
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Sergei Borsuk
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Irena Budanova
3.5 km virtuaalujumine
Pavel Dvoinos
RunWise
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Tõnis Elling
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Andrei Gellart
HEKLER Industrial HR OÜ
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Neeme Gross
TüriTri
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jaanus Hallik
Building numerics OÜ
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Gert Hendrikson
Treeningpartner
Scanweld
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jüri Hiiemäe
Paide Ujumisklubi
Tamrex Ohutuse OÜ
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Christina Hill
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Sergei Hodõrev
U-Klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Oleg Ignatjev
Team ZOOT Europe
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Taavi Ilp
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Urmo Ilves
Lotus Timber
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Severin Israel
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jaak Jalakas
RSKsPORTKUNDA
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Mari-Liis Jänes
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kaijus Janis
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Konstantin Jefimov
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Valentin Jefimov
Viimsi veeklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Anneli Jõela
Scania
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Joel Juhanson
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kertu Jukkum
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kevin Kaar
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Meelis Kalda
G4S Spordiklubi
EE272200001104434335
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kristofer Erik Kamberg
ProRunner
Colliers International
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Arno Kärg
Politsei-ja Piirivalveamet
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Erkki Kasenurm
Iceswim Festival
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jaanus Kaska
U-klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Mait Kaup
Warmeston
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Marika Kello
Goswim
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Moonika Kitt
Treeningpartner/Sportland
MTÜ Spordiselts
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Robert Kitt
Treeningpartner
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Vaiko Kivi
Päästeamet
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Gerri Kodres
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Alex Kokk
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Joonas Koppen
Kalevi Ujumiskool
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Madis Kull
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Villem Kulper
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Andres Kütt
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Moonika Küttim
MTÜ Spordiselts
Särasilmad SK
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Margus Kuusk
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Aivo Laaneväli
Metek OÜ
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Herki Laanmets
3.5 km virtuaalujumine
Hans Lahi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jaanika Laht
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Lembit Laht
U-Klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Mart Laid
Intrac Eesti AS
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Priit Laos
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Ljubov Lätt
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Hannes Lember
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Oskar Liiber
Up43
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Merle Liivand
FinisNordic
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Eero Liivrand
FIE Eero Liivrand
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kristo Lilleoja
Küberväejuhatus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Tiit Linde
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kristo Lipp
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Rando Luhaorg
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Martin Mäesalu
Up43
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kalle Meigas
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Marek Mikk
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Sander Mikk
Hoiame Kokku Grupp OÜ
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Märten Mõttus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Madis Müller
Eesti Panga Spordiklubi
Eesti Pank
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Ülle Naarits
GOSWIM
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Vjatšeslav Novikov
Tele2
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Veikko Nurm
Veikatex OÜ
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Frank Johan Ojarand
GoSwim
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Reet Paatsi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Sander Paavo
Spordiklubi Nord
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Priidik Parmi
Eviko AS
3.5 km virtuaalujumine
Toomas Pärnassalu
Täppsportlased
KW Meistrid
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Andrus Pedai
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jandra Peegel
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kristiina Piipuu
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Maksim Ploter
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Aivar Põlda
Kahjuennetus
Kahjuennetus OÜ
3.5 km virtuaalujumine
Aivar Põlda
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jürgen Post
Päästeamet
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Raoul Raidna
Spordiklubi Nord
Aktsiaselts Tallinna Linnatransport
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Riinu Rätsep
Kayak Realm Sports Club
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Marilin Raudsik
Kalevi Ujumiskool
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Gregor Raudvere
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Rait Rebane
Redbike
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Egle Rebane-Klemm
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jörgen Remmelkoor
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Triin Rennit
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Tiia Riis
Meisterujumise U - klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Liisa Rohila
Tripassion triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Riho Rokk
JK Welco
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Margot Roodi
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Elis Roosla
Wiru Swim
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Saskia Elanda Saarleht
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Marek Sahtel
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Rene Salk
Luna
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Robert Sammel
Wiru Swim
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Mikk Saretok
PERH SK
SA PERH
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Suzan Sarv
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Maarja Sau
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Sander Schmidt
Wolf Group
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Alexey Shmelev
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Alar Siemann
Türitri
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Martin Siimann
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Martti Sikka
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Laura-Liza Sööt
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Zaira Sorokina
Spordiselts
MTÜ Spordiselts
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Wade Leeger Stokes
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Roman Stulov
Spordiklubi Nord
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Eva-Helen Talvik
Meisterujumise U-Klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Pearu Tamm
U-klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Liis Tammekand
Hoiame Kokku Grupp OÜ
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Egle Teder
Trismile
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Martin Tiisler
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jakob Toming
Wiru Swim
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kätlin Tõnning
Wiru Swim
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Aleksei Trunin
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Igor Tšernetsov
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Rain Unga
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kairi Ustav
Yess
Eesti Rahva Muuseum
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Janek Vahtra
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Henri Vaimla
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Andrus Vaker
Meisterujumise U-klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Tarmo Välba
Tripassion
Keremeister
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Tanel Väli
SK Prorunner
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Merle Vantsi
U-Klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Laura-Lotte Varvas
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jaanis Veinberg
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Hannes Viherpuu
U-klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Cristo Virunurm
Wiru Swim
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Siim Vizgirda
Tripassion
3.5 km avaveeujumine

...