Et En

Results, Maraton

Full results
 
1  2
 
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1302:23:21Peeter Tarvis
KoMo / Fixus Sport
272502:25:10Martins Blums
Sporta klubs ZZK
3120302:25:40Tanel Kangert
Astana
4102:28:17Caspar Austa
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
5602:28:26Ivo Suur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
684402:32:12Ivars Prokofjevs
ZZK Team
7110702:32:54Vahur Valvas
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
82302:32:59Sten-Erik Ottender
RedBike-Actual Team
92402:33:00Viljar Kannimäe
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
102602:33:03Robi Niit
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
11121302:33:10Kristers Kovgers
121202:33:53Erki Pütsep
RedBike-Actual Team
1362702:34:02Joonas Maanurm
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
1472402:35:05Arnis Petersons
Sporta klubs ZZK
15115102:35:19Dimitry Sorokin
Rietumu delfin team
16802:35:22Sten Saarnits
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
172102:35:24Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
183102:35:24Tarmo Neemela
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
197002:36:35Andre Kull
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
202702:36:41Margo Tamm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
21502:37:02Alges Maasikmets
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
22123202:37:07Lauri Malsroos
Vabajooks
233802:37:39Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
243302:38:31Rivo Pajur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
2559202:38:31Mart Ojavee
RedBike-Actual Team
262202:38:31Toomas Erikson
RedBike-Actual Team
271502:38:32Henno Puu
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
282502:39:04Sigvard Kukk
Spordipartner
29902:39:05Helmet Tamkõrv
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
30115702:39:50Aigar Raja
3185102:41:06Markku Ainsalu
Veloplus Torq Pro Team
324602:41:23Aimar Hussar
A&T Sport Freesport
333702:41:34Raivo Sala
Onninen
3457802:42:04Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
353502:42:30Reiko Rosenthal
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
369302:42:35Rainer Sildvee
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
379702:42:36Kaspar Neemesto
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
387102:42:37Ivar Vaab
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
3954702:42:39Margus Mikson
Sportland Bottecchia Team
404002:42:43Alar Reiska
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
416802:42:59Genry Grossmann
Fixus Sport
425402:43:34Paul Nestor
KoMo / Fixus Sport
433602:43:43Lasse Nõlvik
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
447402:43:43Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
454302:43:45Tiit Lehto
466002:43:52Allan Jõgi
Püha Loomaaed
476302:43:55Ahti Suppi
TriSmile
4855102:43:58Aleksei Kushnir
ABB Spordiklubi
494502:44:14Alari Kannel
A&T Sport Freesport
501102:45:11Tõnno Palm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
512902:45:27Tiimo Tõnisson
RedBike-Actual Team
5253502:45:34Karl Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
539602:45:45Karel Kruuser
HAWAII EXPRESS team
541902:45:45Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
559202:46:19Henrik Kivilo
AC Racing
568702:46:32Rainer Pungar
MAN Sport Team
5713302:46:42Andres Maarits
5819102:46:55Taikki Tillemann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
59115902:47:08Ever Sinisalu
6047202:47:16Margus Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
6183702:47:23Lauris Purnins
MySport.lv
6211902:47:36Janek Resev
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
6316502:47:48Andre Pukk
Viimsi Rattaklubi
647802:47:58Marek Pani
655602:48:02Alar Kupp
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
6614502:48:18Janek Leer
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
6712702:48:25Marko Pohl
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
684702:48:52Toomas Elling
RedBike-Actual Team II
6923502:48:57Kaido Kriisa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
7015502:49:04Andres Peets
Sportlove 1
71116102:49:11Kristjan Laanemaa
Viimsi Rattaklubi
7273902:49:46Jarek Mäestu
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
736502:50:02Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK/BASF
7415202:50:15Ando Lootus
Kuusalu RK
7563102:50:55Armin Pilv
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
768102:50:58Liisa Ehrberg
Sparta ProShop naiskond
777702:51:00Mihhail LukertšEnko
SWIX
7837602:51:51Aivar Villemson
Laam kinnisvara
798302:52:04Harri Sügis
Spordipartner
8062402:52:13Ivo Sild
818202:52:27Helari Pallas
Spordipartner
8210102:52:35Väino Kaur
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
8373002:52:41Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport Freesport
8411402:52:46Janelle Uibokand
Sportland Bottecchia Team
8513202:52:55Greete Steinburg
Spordipartner Racing Girls
8615802:52:55Kuldar Reiljan
VELO CLUBBERS
8714302:53:00Roland Toome
RR Siplased
8810702:53:06Allan Harand
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
8961202:53:13Reimo Nook
906402:53:19Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
91121502:53:22Kalle Takel
928002:53:23Ivar Pilv
Onninen
9324102:53:36Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
947202:53:43Jaanus Adusoo
RedBike-Actual Team II
953902:53:44Peeter Poopuu
RedBike-Actual Team
963002:53:52Magnus Krusemann
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
9754302:54:24Sten Eric Nirgi
Sportland Bottecchia Team
9853202:54:35Andris Pikkat
9935302:54:44Tõnis Kristal
BBTechnics- Kose AMK
10016202:54:51Arvi Romandi
Viimsi Rattaklubi
10114002:54:54Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
10299102:55:04Margus Nael
10324002:55:18Leho Kuusik
10496202:55:32Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
10511002:55:53Meelis Kompus
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
10610802:56:07Karli Külanurm
A&T Sport Freesport
1077302:56:52Kaidar Hussar
A&T Sport Freesport
10870202:57:22Priit Poopuu
X-Sport Team / Hiieko
10911202:57:40Valdur Õun
Kulgur Team
11095702:57:47Laivo Pallav
11118902:57:59Margo Kivi
11214402:58:02Indrek Ester
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
1139002:58:21Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
114121802:58:23Janis Keiselis
Active Expo
11582402:58:46Sven Puusepp
11633302:58:46Vallo Vahesaar
Sportlove 1
117118502:58:55Asko Nurm
11836302:58:56Margus Kivi
AC Racing
11973202:59:01Margus Kivirüüt
12029902:59:13Harro Hoog
12117102:59:31Viljar Haav
Viimsi Rattaklubi
12211102:59:36Aivar Lagenõmm
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
12317202:59:41Kert Möldre
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
12418702:59:53Marek Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
12511502:59:57Hanno Hansov
Fixus Sport
12618103:00:14Toomas Tiismaa
127115803:00:17Karl Brent Premet
12825303:00:22Rene Hein
12919403:00:38Hannes Kägu
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
13021603:00:40Mari-Liis Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
13126303:00:53Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
1329903:00:55Emeri Lepp
Kulgur Team
13313403:00:59Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
13410403:01:20Meelis Pilv
RedBike-Actual Team II
13521903:01:22Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove 1
13625603:01:52Paavo Prii
ABB Spordiklubi
13715603:02:12Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
1381703:02:20Kaupo Kattai
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
13912503:02:20Vahur Pops
Spordipartner
14054203:02:37Marek Kõiv
Sportland Bottecchia Team
14116803:02:44Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
14221703:02:50Renet Kask
Türi Rattaklubi
14321403:02:51Jaak Vilonov
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
14420203:02:55Jüri Järv
14567203:02:56Merili Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls
146106603:03:00Taavi Nassar
FNT Spordiklubi
14720503:03:08Andrus Ebber
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
1489503:03:13Kuido Lemloch
niner.ee
14915103:03:32Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
15065803:03:46Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
151113103:03:48Riho Rebane
Redbike
15229403:03:49Jako Leidorp
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
15395003:03:58Georg Kõivumägi
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
1548903:04:12Tõnis Nõgel
Cyclon
15545103:04:29Ahti Raasuke
15618503:04:50Gert Aola
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
15715703:04:57Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
15816303:05:01Vahur Õunpuu
StarExpert
15912103:05:05Viljar Kriis
A&T Sport Freesport
16063003:05:23Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
16173803:05:33Janek Hirs
RR Siplased
16236503:05:51Indrek Eelmets
RedBike-Actual
163116303:05:54Meelis Luiks
16415003:06:00Taavi Kaiv
TriSmile
16520103:06:03Jaanus Aus
Omniva Spordiklubi
16634503:06:06Magnus Vaht
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
16716103:06:17Janno Aksin
Hawaii Express Team II
16820403:06:18Alar Arumaa
Hansab Maratoni Team
16915903:06:22Raido Rebas
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
17058503:06:29Mart Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
17165403:06:47Kaarel Mikkin
Viimsi Rattaklubi
17221303:06:54Kerol Kiviselg
Rave
17322903:06:57Aare Piire
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
17418203:06:59Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
17521003:07:25Ergo Pank
RADIUS
17656003:07:34Janno Järvsoo
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
17716603:07:36Meelis Danilas
Fixus Sport
1785303:07:42Mihkel Laine
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
17914603:07:42Kristjan Koppel
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
18050503:07:42Janar Tiits
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
18117003:07:44Maido Mesipuu
Fixus Sport
18225103:07:44Janno Lehtme
Estanc
18333203:07:55Karmo Keerd
184106803:08:20Janek Saareoks
18517903:08:24Kalmer Ojasaar
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
186123003:08:26Anti Looskari
18722503:08:26Janek Laisaar
AC Racing
18836603:08:31Aadu Kuusk
Pambu
18914803:08:35Arttu Mattias Jauhiainen
Spordiklubi CFC
19026503:09:01Raimo Laosma
Fixus Sport
19129803:09:05Mirko Muruoja
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
19296003:09:10Janika Lõiv
193103503:09:10Toomas Treier
19496103:09:11Urmas Lõiv
Rõuge Racing Team
19510003:09:16Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
19674803:09:20Allan Mägi
Jooksupartner
19719803:09:48Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike-Actual Team III
19824203:09:52Erki Michelson
VõiduMEKK
19922003:09:54Sergei Serdjuk
20037203:09:55Taavet Reimers
Sportlove 2
20135003:09:56Alar Luik
20298003:10:04Martin Sildre
20345603:10:23Jaan Tõnissoo
20418003:10:30Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
205118903:10:46Danek Tshushkin
20632503:10:46Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
20742103:10:55Priit Pajumaa
Team OlyBet
20812803:11:09Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
20968603:11:13Einar Klaos
Päästeamet II
21034703:11:18Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen II
21138403:11:24Ruudi Konrad
212120903:11:27Geir Suursild
Kalev Sõudeklubi
21336403:11:32Taavi Valgmäe
Simuna SK/BASF
21419203:12:10Marko Ööman
RedBike-Actual Team III
21555903:12:16Raul Talumaa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
21633603:12:18Kelly Kalm
Sparta ProShop naiskond
21720703:12:37Aivar Uutar
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
21830803:12:45Age Jaanimets
VELO CLUBBERS
21926103:12:51Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
22017803:12:59Taivo Hürden
Viimsi Rattaklubi
221108303:12:59Taivo Luusepp
22216703:13:19Andrus Danilov
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
22316903:13:22Meelis Milistver
Vennad-Dahl
224119203:13:51Rolands Putnins
22517403:13:58Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
22623203:14:17Indrek Sauga
VBH-Roto Team
227101003:14:59Ergo Jair
CC Rota Mobilis
22823603:14:59Tanel Käär
22919303:15:08Tarmo Mooste
RADIUS
23026903:15:14Hannes Pärn
23117303:15:17Andres Aas
IITEE SK
23250303:15:21Morten Kaasik
Columbus
23371303:15:26Boris Lapidus
234114803:15:27Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
23535603:15:41Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK/BASF
23648003:15:46Veiko Mettis
23779203:15:47Viljar Saare
Kolm juustu
238117003:15:52Vello Reinik
Püha Loomaaed
23956103:15:55Kristo Rossman
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
24042203:16:27Alar Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
24110303:16:37Siim Hio
HAWAII EXPRESS team
24244103:16:51Evert Einroos
2436903:17:01Arvo Sala
Onninen
24466903:17:12Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
24527803:17:16Janek Jakobsoo
24622103:17:23Raimond Kesa
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
247116503:18:07Reigo Türk
24841403:18:08Siim Vaikmaa
24972303:18:08Armas Elo
250123503:18:09Toomas Mets
251116203:18:09Indrek Lääts
Staabi- ja sidepataljon
25223803:18:16Lembit Liis
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
25331803:18:30Rein Orn
KGK
25417603:18:30Urmas Jool
Onninen
25539803:18:37Marek Seer
Spordipartner
25611603:19:04Andres Kollo
Sportland Bottecchia Team
25755703:19:15Risto Kollo
258104103:19:24André Küüsvek
EBRD
25968703:19:28Raul Aarma
Päästeamet II
26042703:19:29Valdek Venno
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
261119103:19:47Toomas Kaldma
262107703:19:58Antti Rammi
Ramest Ehitus Racing Team
26388403:20:10Andreas Sisask
26443203:20:13Kaspar Kõiv
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
26523903:20:17Ailen Mälgi
RedBike-Actual Püssid
266116403:20:20Viljar Vooremäe
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
26780203:20:27Gaido Kaeramaa
Mariine Auto AS
26828903:20:41Kristjan Raud
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
26921203:21:12Elle Leppik
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
270109203:21:17Mati-Evert Algpeus
27161803:21:22Vladimir LapšIn
Fixus Sport
272114303:21:22Marco Pärtel
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
27347603:21:52Ermet Vain
Error United MTÜ
27426603:21:53Erik Kütt
AMPS extreme sport
27556703:22:05Ats Palu
ARENS
27636203:22:22Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
277123403:23:05Hallar Merisaar
27853403:23:29Märt Raudvee
42 koma
2796603:23:29Martin Parv
KoMo / Fixus Sport
28031303:23:36Tarvi Thomberg
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
28129103:23:43Janno Kasemaa
Onninen
282103403:23:47Varno Pärnoja
28333903:23:53Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp
28412603:23:56Tõnu Talur
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
28566003:23:57Tanel Kannel
Hawaii Kiirrong
28637903:23:58Valmer Stalkov
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
28745803:24:03Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
28824803:24:33Avo Neeme
Püha Loomaaed
28945503:24:41Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
29028703:24:47Kuido Karner
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
29119703:25:01Janek Luik
29248803:25:19Madis Tasane
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
29336903:25:20Rivo Jänes
KoMo 2
29440303:25:46Härmo Saag
Vennad-Dahl
29522403:25:51Kardo Grünthal
29639003:25:54Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
297117103:26:02Argo Arikas
29897003:26:04Viesturs Birkants
29945303:26:08Raul Seegel
Hansab Maratoni Team
30097103:26:13Madis Loitmaa
301110103:26:17Ander Raud
SK Keremeister
30224703:26:18Iiris Õunmaa
Sparta ProShop naiskond
30327903:26:38Tõnu Lensment
30418603:26:45Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
30538303:26:51Kaido Vanaveski
SEB
306111203:27:17Urmas Lepik
30756603:27:34Kermo Tungal
Pixmill Estonia
30895803:27:34Janar Vonk
Radisson Blu
30946903:27:47Kaido Dreimann
pühaloomaaed
31035903:27:49Janno Idavain
Kostivere Vänt
311115503:27:57Peeter Parmask
VELO
31292103:28:02Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
31325203:28:07Andres Vaher
Võidu Mekk
31475403:28:12Kristjan Vällik
31528803:28:14Siim Gontmacher
Rae Rattaklubi
31624503:28:26Rauno Pohlak
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
31731603:28:31Tamur Lang
Sportlove 1
318120203:28:34Kalver Tammik
Püha Loomaaed
31967703:28:52Alari Pilliroog
32026803:29:04Alari Reissaar
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
32170303:29:11Janne Jõgi
Hawaii Express Team II
3225203:29:11Indrek Epner
KJK
32331403:29:17Andro Metsis
Starter Energy Drink Team
32442303:29:21Aivo Piirsalu
Onninen II
32562803:29:28Siim Silland
RedBike-Actual Team III
32624603:29:40Indrek Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
32761003:29:44Marek Saar
32897303:29:48Margus Parts
32930403:29:51Marko Vahher
330117903:30:20Marthen Tasalain
33131103:30:22Jaak Raivo
SEB
33230703:30:25Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp
33336703:30:34Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
334107503:30:34Liisa Vatter
Sparta ProShop naiskond
33527403:30:47Marek Maasikmets
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
33633003:31:09Indro Päll
AC Racing
33719003:31:12Siim Koolmeister
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
338116803:31:22Taivo Kangilaski
339119303:31:24Ken Daniel
3409103:31:35Rene Kübar
KoMo / Fixus Sport
34152803:31:38Margo Rhede
34263403:31:43Kalle Rahu
Hansab Maratoni Team
34346103:32:05Aivo Uude
34471803:32:05Tarmo Kalviste
34514203:32:08Aldor Kerner
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
34651803:32:12Raivo Rätte
RedBike-Actual Team II
34739603:32:30Egert Pani
34850603:32:35Sille Mustonen
RedBike Actual Püssid
34960903:32:43Ülari Haugas
Tervisesport
350104903:32:54Martin Metsmaaker
35177403:33:03Anti Altküla
35233703:33:27Kaido Kindel
353120003:33:38Jüri Triisa
Redbike
35429703:33:39Raimo Nikolajev
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
35530503:33:52Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
35645903:34:06Sven Küttis
RedBike-Actual Team III
35740103:35:02Tiit Lukas
35814903:35:08Alar Sala
Onninen
359118803:35:18Mait Mändmets
360104203:35:25Kaido Kangur
36129303:35:26Andrus Volk
MAN Sport Team
36257603:35:31Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
36342503:35:39Margus Meidla
Onninen II
36430303:35:40Janno Sammul
Sportlove 1
36581903:35:46Margus Õun
36646503:36:01Jaanus Kiivit
Veixi Rattatiim
367121903:36:13Enn Rohtla
36826203:36:14Alari-Fredi Liik
Spordiklubi CFC
36938003:36:25Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
37039303:36:35Taavi Jürjan
ABB Spordiklubi
37188003:36:52Allar Pere
SK Metsasõbrad
372117203:37:12Teet Suursild
373118203:37:30Kristo Hütt
2. jalaväebrigaad
37441903:37:39Indrek Koitla
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
37546003:37:46Kaido Mikk
37633403:37:56Aivar Gutmann
Ensto Ensek AS
37787803:37:56Rainer Punga
Jõhvi Motoklubi
37873403:37:58Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team
379121103:37:58Taavi Puusepp
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
38055203:38:03Timofei Morgun
ABB Spordiklubi
381111603:38:25Kaimo Kaseväli
382100803:38:32Indrek Korb
38362903:39:06Mareck Kirch
RedBike-Actual Team III
384103903:39:14Siim Kaukver
38545403:39:17Karen Soosalu
VELO CLUBBERS
38625703:39:26Tarmo Saar
Vennad-Dahl
38744503:39:32Tõnu Roosaar
Onninen II
388121403:39:47Ago Ilves
38935403:39:55Kaido Hermat
A2K
390114703:40:05Siim Kibus
391122203:40:26Risto Rohtla
39292303:40:41Rando Treimuth
393117703:40:55Hannes Must
Nordecon
39463603:41:09Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
39522203:41:12Tarmo Leeman
RedBike-Actual Team II
39648103:41:20Marco Haas
SAQ SC
39775103:41:28Tõnis Türn
39854103:42:09Kaido Mäepea
Rimi Cycling Team
39934903:42:12Egert Akenpärg
Rimi Cycling Team
40049103:42:22Roger Allas
Rimi Cycling Team
401111403:42:30Olavi Ründva
40277203:42:37Martti Hoop
MIRIDON OÜ
40356303:43:13Martin Mikk-Kirsme
Metec
40448403:43:35Priit Künnapuu
VBH-Roto Team
405121703:43:44Olev Lõsov
40659503:43:56Marin Moks
RedBike-Actual Püssid
40766503:44:04Peep Siitam
40824903:44:46Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Team
40989203:45:07Tarmo Rindla
Norma SK
410117303:45:26Raul Reinson
41144803:45:36Fred Üprus
Kulgur Team
41258903:45:42Heigo Veskiväli
Simuna SK/BASF
41352003:45:44Annika Tuul
RedBike-Actual Püssid
414119503:45:44Margo Näss
41537303:45:50Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
416118603:45:51Jürgen Kuus
Sportlove
41740503:46:01Riho Mikko
Sparta Rattagrupp
41848503:46:02Leino Gromov
41976203:46:22Andrus Reimaa
IITEE SK
42046203:46:46Margus Vijard
VBH-Roto Team
421117603:47:03Simmo Rahu
422122803:47:18Erki Parri
42396303:47:21Allan Kibin
42453903:47:38Dmitri Mesteljainen
42548903:47:44Veiko Valkenklau
Paar oü
42656203:47:57Remo Pender
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
427114203:48:15Alar Vaarend
42850903:48:25Urmas Kulm
42930903:48:59Elar Lomp
AC Racing
430121003:49:15Marko Maalt
43136803:51:32Mart Reinson
Sportlove 1
43265003:52:31Peeter Madisson
Sportlove 2
43335503:52:39Kaidur Karba
Vanalinna Ehitus
43436003:53:35Andres Kase
Opstar Profit
435118303:53:41Olev Merimaa
43658303:53:44Valdur Kohandi
43732103:53:52Ilmar Toomsalu
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
43835803:54:01Priit Raudsepp
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
43937103:54:01Janis Kukk
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
440118003:54:25Raino Reiska
Võru Suusaklubi
44150803:54:41Jüri Tött
442118403:54:51Margus Must
Filter AS
44347003:55:23Tauno Suurkivi
Päästeamet II
44455503:55:36Marek Einla
445122403:55:46Andres Trink
446119403:56:47Siim Ehasalu
44764003:56:52Veiko German
Spordiklubi IKS II
44862503:57:03Diimar Tarajev
Metec
449112503:58:09Reigo Karula
450122003:58:13Tii Riisalu
45136103:58:24Margus Mängel
MAN Sport Team
452119903:58:26Tõnis Keel
453100403:58:35Maido Mõttus
45488903:59:03Janno Liivak
Kuperjanovi jalaväepataljon
45549003:59:13Marek Musting
456119803:59:23Kaupo Kaljumets
Alumoto MTÜ
45733103:59:27Aivar Linsi
Viljandi Rattaklubi
45849303:59:32Veigo Kuusenõmm
MAN Sport Team
459104303:59:35Tarmo Tamkivi
46050403:59:37Siim Tarvis
KoMo 2
46139103:59:54Andrus Vonk
Starter Energy Drink Team
462122604:00:18Tamo Toodo
Red Bike
463106104:00:24Karin Kriis
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
464118704:00:39Taavi Kõrvits
46549204:00:42Koit Sammel
Cosmos
466112404:01:07Sten Kaun
46752204:03:24Kristen Kaasik
Columbus
46833804:04:51Tõnis Leier
KoMo 2
469120104:05:08Aivar Jürjan
47034204:05:20Marko Mets
471122704:05:45Veiko Janson
47238104:05:58Urve Russow
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
47384904:06:40Urmas Sarri
474117404:07:01Tiit Animägi
Telia Spordiklubi
475122304:07:05Kari Kuulman
476121604:07:32Rauno Raidloo
477120504:08:39Bert Põder
47837004:09:49Teet Eelmere
47937504:09:51Martin Ott
AC Racing
480109604:09:52Andres Kaukver
481118104:10:35Ragnar Raig
48238904:10:43Peeter Roosmann
483104504:12:32Tauno Vare
MKMi jooksuklubi
484120604:12:53Tõnis Aua
485119704:13:03Andres Rives
48664804:13:40Teet Dooner
Sportlove 2
487120804:17:11Villu Jürimaa
488122504:17:54Tõnu Mertsina
48952404:20:40Erik Raitviir
VELO CLUBBERS
49044004:22:18Meelis Kütt
VBH-Roto Team
49139504:23:38Margus Liik
49263304:24:00Kairi Hints
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
493113904:24:29Rain Beljakov
49489404:24:39Marko Reismann
495122104:25:05Marek Kodasma
Abc Grupp
49659904:25:48Anton Kulagin
49746604:27:02Raul Taul
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
49839904:36:22Aare Allaje
499119004:52:34Priit Pukk
DNF1212Allar Raja
DNF746Markus Himma
HoneyPower Team
DNF714Siim Simmo
DNF434Karol Kisant
Võidu Mekk
DNF976Andrei Lossev
DNF683Andrus Ostrov
Päästeamet I
DNF947Dmitri Rusovitš
InFocus team
DNF1126Allar Soo
DNF653Tarmo Rei
DNF377Aivar Vonk
Kostivere Vänt
DNF913Alo Jõks
DNF1098Üllar Hallik
DNF623Risto Talvar
DNF348Ieva Longa
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNF594Peter Matti
DNF319Sander Kiil
DNF565Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber93
DNF290Janno Mangelsoo
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
DNF832Tea Pärnik
Areal Team
DNF536Andrus Vall
Onninen II
DNF16Rait Pallo
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
DNF803Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner Racing Girls
DNF523Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF129Paul Kesa
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNF775Tarvo Klais
DNF495Hanno Eerme
DNF815Raimo Kivioja
RR Siplased/Sportlab
DNF141Ivar Zeisig
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNF244Tenno Tarikas
Sportlove
DNF787Alar Liin
DNF758Priit Alumaa
DNF478Ants Raud
Veixi Rattatiim
DNF1196Peeter Parmask
Velo Sk
DNF729Mihkel Märtson
DNF989Erki Tilk
DNF1167Mart Nael
DNF695Karl Pae
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
DNF417Raul Soodla
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF959Igor Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF1138Mari Kaseväli
Vabajooks
DNF927Martin Remmelg
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNF1109Artur Gornischeff
DNF635Priit Ivanov
Hansab Maratoni Team
DNF896Kuldar Pruus
Kalev Spa
DNF1080Olavi Israel
AjaT spordiklubi
DNF605Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni spordklubi
DNF867Tiit Orlovski
Elva Suusaklubi
DNF1050Oliver Kask
DNF577Lauri Sardis
Windrox Spordiklubi MTÜ
DNF20Kristo Sepp
RedBike-Actual Team
DNF301Priit Mõtsmees
SK Arena
DNF1021Raimo Lätte
TÜSK
DNF548Daniel Lahtvee
DNF273Keio Nõgel
Cyclon
DNF856Rait Läänemets
DNF1033Rein Pill
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
DNF183Remo Raudsepp
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
DNF285Jaanus Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
DNF827Meelis Paumets
DNF154Rain Nurmsalu
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNF799Rain Rudissaar
DNF1236Henno Haava
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
DNF227Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express Team II
DNF49Henri Kaasik-Aaslav
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNF1207Jaanus Kertsman
DNF740Janar Mees
DNF706Liina Märtin
Aerobike Cycling Agency
DNF429Raido Temper
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
DNF94Reijo Peenema
Fixus Sport
DNF1120Margus Soidla
tender
DNF907Renald Vahi
DNF617Andro Lichtfeldt
DNF879Eduard Tämm
Meegaste talu
DNF1062Marek Tõnismäe
Koidu Suusaklubi
DNF1103Taivo Tolli
RedBike/Hiieko
DNF890Henri Sillaste
DNF861Toomas Mee
DNF571Renar Pindel
Redbike
DNF195Ats Kübarsepp
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNF839Hallar Merisaar
DNF1016Brayn Tölp
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
DNF135Aali Lill
DNF781Andres Neemre
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
DNF500Uno Kaseväli
MAN Sport Team
DNF209Jano Lepik
SEB
DNF752Raul Olesk
DNF982Rait Leppik
DNF411Jaak Kanniste
Omniva Spordiklubi
DNF953Roberts Birkants
NN spordiklubi
DNF1132Heigo Põld
XT sport
DNF700Jaanus Tasane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF965Andres Altma
DNF1144Veiko Saarestik
Hõberatas RK
DNF671Triin Veske
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
DNF933Andreas Toomingas
DNF1115Priit Nõmmeots
DNF641Argo Ernits
Spordiklubi IKS II
DNF901Tauno Laurson
DNF1087Raiko Kaldoja
DNF611Romet Rindberg
DNF873Janek Moros
Varaleidja OÜ
DNF1057Oliver Klemm
Staabi-ja sidepataljon
DNF206Kaido Martson
VELO CLUBBERS
DNF850Mikk Kullamaa
DNF1028Tauri Pahkma
ProCoating
DNF554Aleksandr Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF28Urmas Karlson
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNF821Olavi Mõts
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNF250Gaspar Sukk
TriSmile
DNF793Villu Eismel
DNF512Kaido Plovits
Elisa SK
DNF764Andrus Paglant
DNF735Indrek Peterkopf
DNF995Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
DNF776Indrek Lillo
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
DNF496Janek Tigane
DNF747Arne Rehi
DNF467Kuno Tammearu
Päästeamet I
DNF715Vahur Vahemets
DNF435Raul Vahisalu
DNF977Rain Leisi
DNF1156Tõnu Kalm
DNF684Jaanis Otsla
Päästeamet I
DNF406Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF948Urmas Rebane
DNF1127Sten Teppan
Eesti Rahvusringhääling
DNF378Christo Klettenberg
MAN Sport Team
DNF914Einar Dubrov
DNF1099Martin Mäggi
DNF885Jüri Vlassov
DNF1069Madis Limberg
DNF32Aivar Ridamäe
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNF833Olari Tammel
DNF537Mihhail Nemiro
Onninen II
DNF160Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF804Jaanus Unt
Forss Sport
DNF13Raido Saar
RedBike-Actual Team
DNF233Rivo Saarna
DNF1022Meelis Treimuth
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNF549Ahti Leppik
Alutaguse Rattaklubi
DNF816Arno Bachaus
Team 30+
DNF788Kristo Klementi
DNF507Urmet Kesküla
Simuna SK/BASF
DNF215Mati Rääbis
Fixus Sport
DNF759Krister Aule
DNF479Raimo Koppel
Viking Motors
DNF449Kermo Raja
MAN Sport Team
DNF696Imre Jõekäär
DNF418Jaan Reiner
DNF666Meelis Välk
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF928Eric Hints
DNF897Mikk Paas
TMB Element OÜ
DNF1081Erko Kurvits
SK Keremeister
DNF606Alvar Kangur
DNF868Matis Sikk
SJK Viiking
DNF1051Karl Jõumees
DNF200Maario Silm
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNF302Are Uurimäe
SEB
DNF845Andrus Kiudorv
DNF343Marec Tinnuri
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF88Sulev Lipp
VO2 Specialized CC
DNF1063Mati Mäe
HKP Team
DNF59Tanel Saamre
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNF858Sten Tikk
DNF184Margus Tenslind
Jõekähtme Singel
DNF286Jarmo Nikolai
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
DNF828Rando Roomets
DNF1005Mihkel Kure
DNF531Daniel Raud
DNF519Mango Maranik
DNF124Rain Kuresoo
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF228Raul Maripuu
Maripuu Tiim
DNF770Indrek Laas
SK Metsasõbrad
DNF741Rainer Villemson
DNF118Madis Kollo
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
DNF708Hans-Patrick Müür
Pärnu Kalev SK
DNF1150Vallo Vardja
DNF678Ojari Paas
DNF400Rain Vestmann
Hawaii Express Team II
DNF940Urmas Martinov
Agro Varustus
DNF1121Jaanus Nõmmisto
JK Paralepa
DNF649Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove 2
DNF908Raoul Johanson
Tartu SK Velo
DNF1093Kalev Kornet
DNF954Priit Laansalu
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF1133Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNF922Mihkel Kannimäe
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNF1104Priit-Risto Lunden
DNF891Rasmus Käo
DNF1076Anti Arumägi
DNF600Andres Ramst
DNF326Erkki Laurisoo
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF862Viljar Sasko
DNF1046Valdur Mikita
DNF572Priit Paasma
DNF196Harry Järmut
Püha Loomaaed
DNF84Margo Post
Püha Loomaaed
DNF1017Joan Markus Varik
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
DNF810Aivar Arik
DNF530Silver Ader
DNF136Marek Valdner
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
DNF782Raivo Puhke
Eesti Raudtee
DNF501Erkki Mikenberg
RR Siplased
DNF122Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
DNF753Alar Jaanson
4-vedu
DNF473Jaano Verbu
TriSmile
DNF983Rutt Riiberg
DNF690Madis Müürsepp
DNF412Kullo Laos
DNF736Henno Haava
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
DNF996Mae Lang
DNF701Ergo Manninen
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNF424Ivo Mölder
Türi Rattaklubi
DNF966Konstantin Gorbunov
DNF1145Henrik Rikkas
DNF934Sven Udras
DNF642Kaarel Schmidt
Spordiklubi IKS II
DNF902Raines Laul
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
DNF1088Priit Kingo
Swedbank Spordiklubi
DNF874Ando Noormets
DNF1058Rauno Tamm
DNF584Ago Bachmann
Alutaguse hunt
DNF1029Kristjan Kajaste
21CC Triatloni Klubi
DNF280Margus Jürjan
DNF822Ardi Salus
DNF794Mario Kuusma
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
DNF513Marek Kodasma
Abc Grupp
DNF1231Hanno Överus
DNF765Laur Hiob
DNF805Argo Kerner
DNF525Ilmar Tamm
DNF130Mehis Leigri
RR Siplased
DNF234Marko Johanson
Püha Loomaaed
DNF777Taavi Luts
DNF497Margus Kivistu
Redbike
DNF468Agur Maandi
DNF716Rolands Putnins
DNF436Raul Leeduks
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
DNF978Taavi Ansu
DNF685Tarmo Vain
Päästeamet II
DNF407Jüri Meinvald
Spordiklubi IKS II
DNF949Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
DNF1128Tõnis Saar
DNF655Vahur Trei
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNF915Janar Kadastu
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNF886Erki Parri
DNF596Mattis Alliksoo
DNF320Ahto Kruusmann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
DNF1040Reimo Moor
DNF292Tiit Kollo
Filter
DNF834Guntars Baranovskis
Smiltene
DNF1011Sander Kukk
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNF538Vilve Pilv
Onninen II
DNF579Raul Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
DNF846Karlis Tone
ZZK Team
DNF1023Tõnu Mertsina
DNF55Mirko Põldma
RR Siplased
DNF275Eero Uustalu
Starter Energy Drink Team
DNF817Janek Arme
DNF789Madis Mändoja
Olerex
DNF76Aleko Peipsi
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNF48Kristjan Savisikk
RedBike-Actual Team II
DNF990Liivar Saaremäe
DNF1169Mark Skirta
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF697Erik Aibast
SKM!
DNF667Anti Sulavee
DNF929Rainer Tokko
DNF1110Günther Veidenberg
DNF637Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF898Kadri Kangur
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNF1082Marko Lehtsaar
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNF607Taavi Mandriks
2. jalaväebrigaad
DNF869Heikki Suokas
DNF1052Martin Loo
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNF909Väino Bitter
DNF1094Lauri Kaldoja
DNF619Eero Jakobson
Sparta Spordiselts
DNF344Margus Kangur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
DNF1064Vallo Kärbo
DNF590Ivar Perm
Purustaja
DNF315Tambet Rumberg
RedBike/Hiieko
DNF859Magnar Alev
DNF829Jaanus Robi
Lähte
DNF1006Oskar Maidre
CFC
DNF258Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF771Kristjan Jansen
Hanso Mk
DNF742Kevo Jürmann
DNF430Kristjan Nelis
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF972Reigo Väli
Tervisesport
DNF941Arvi Anton
Seiklushunt
DNF1122Joel Meringo
RedBike Team
DNF691Terje Tiitsu
Päästeamet II
DNF413Raivo Maimre
Peloton
DNF955Andrus Pilt
Sportlove
DNF1134Mihkel Räim
Cycling Academy Team
DNF661Reigo Roosimets
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNF385Margus Lumi
RedBike-Actual Team III
DNF1105Madis Sõnajalg
DNF601Marina Pavlisina
Biketime
DNF327Heigo Jaadla
DNF863Erko Tamuri
DNF1047Eero Kiskonen
KJK
DNF573Sass Henno
DNF840Siim Eilo
DNF1018Greg Hallop
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF544Sven Luks
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNF811Tervo Koitjärv
DNF138Ander Tenno
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNF783Erki Tamm
Tursaklubi
DNF502Kätri Kübar
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF474Tarmo Terep
Päästeamet I
DNF442Robert Keridan
DNF985Petri Parfjanovitš
DNF766Keijo Hännikäinen
SK Keremeister
DNF486Imre Poom
Oü Adrenaator Grupp
DNF737Meelis Padar
Eleven Team Estonia
DNF997Rauno Laht
DNF1175Siim Pärnoja
DNF967Risto Marjapuu
Sparta
DNF1146Martin Maasik
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF673Mairis Õispuu
Spordipartner Racing Girls
DNF397Margus Kukk
Cerbos
DNF935Rein Taaramäe
DNF1117Erkki Kotkas
Tallinna Sadam
DNF643Marek Voor
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF903Priidu Kooskora
DNF1089Ergo Mikkor
DNF613Martin Berestovski
DNF875Aivar Pärnamets
DNF1059Kaidu Kepp
DNF208Tiit Soosaar
VIKO
DNF852Mattis Preimanis
Sprortlife
DNF556Taavi Hommuk
DNF18Riivo Schumann
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNF281Margus Meius
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF823Siim Holtsmann
DNF795Mart Mikkelsaar
TriSmile
DNF514Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike-Actual Püssid
DNF835M?ris Silins
Jurmala
DNF1012Bert Palts
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNF264Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNF806Janek JašKov
Peetri Sport
DNF526Nikolai Bagajev
DNF131Ahti Mardo
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
DNF778Aleksandr Varikov
Kuperjanovi jalaväepataljon
DNF498Meelis Jakobson
DNF749Indrek Pung
Sõmeru SK
DNF437Raul Murro
DNF979Heino Kurrikoff
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkana
DNF408Sander Värv
TriSmile
DNF1129Lauri Malsroos
Vabajooks
DNF656Dzintar Klavan
HK Purikad
DNF917Argo Päid
DNF626Martten Kaldvee
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
DNF887Imre Rammul
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
DNF1070Kristo Sussen
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
DNF597Toomas Uiboleht
ASSA ABLOY
DNF568Indrek Oras
ARENS
DNF608Margo Lill
KoMo 2
DNF1053Maaris Meier
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
DNF58Kristo Prangel
A&T Sport Freesport
DNF847Margus Jansen
Hanso Mk
DNF1024Tõnu Tõnov
Spordi Partner
DNF550Tarmo Gutmann
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF276Margus Mägi
DNF818Margo Kingo
DNF79Markus Vähi
SK Plekipande
DNF760Peeter Tasane
SK Sindi Kalju
DNF731Tavo Tenson
DNF450Mart Koll
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNF117Sergei Zeltov
DNF698Roland Pauklin
DNF42Margus Sirvel
RR Siplased
DNF1140Heigo Sulaoja
DNF668Gert Holland
Moorland Innovation
DNF1111Kriste Malberg
DNF638Margo Erm
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNF899Gilber Kask
DNF942Vahur Vahemets
DNF1123Rihard Remmelgas
CFC
DNF374Hannes Mänd
DNF1095Raido Tonts
DNF62Taaniel Tooming
Vabajooks
DNF881Margus Kerm
Linnumetsa Spordiklubi
DNF1065Maris Tamm
TÜASK Fitnessklubi
DNF591Siim Suviorg
Purustaja
DNF1036Margus Männa
DNF1007Toomas Keernik
DNF533Rene Maajärv
VBH-Roto Team
DNF259Grigori Ovtsarenko
DNF800Ülari Alaväli
DNF743Marek Järve
DNF711Tõnu Aamisepp
DNF431Kadi Merivälja
DNF1152Henry Priks
Motoextreme
DNF680Ando Arula
Tartu SK Velo
DNF402Harles Nigulas
Kulgur Team
DNF726Uldis Alitis
Rietumu delfin team
DNF986Juri Molev
InFocus team
DNF692Harry Grünberg
Porter Racing
DNF956Marek Säälik
CFC
DNF1135Tarmo Meresmaa
Kahe Silla Klubi
DNF662Ago Arro
TriSmile
DNF386Hermo Uibo
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF924Taavi Kannimäe
DNF1106Ulvar Kaubi
DNF632Janno Rätsep
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNF357Vahur Fuks
DNF893Raivo Põder
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF1078Mihkel Truup
DNF602Tarmo Tarlap
DNF328Urmas Kallas
DNF864Erkki Jürgenson
Tervisesport
DNF1048Gunnar Mäemets
Nordea
DNF574Hannes Kruusimägi
DNF841Martti Mikk
DNF1019Josten Vaidem
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF545Kirill Tarassov
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNF270Peep Orlovski
DNF812Riho Kikkas
Valio Eesti AS
DNF139Kristo Ebras
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNF784Kristjan Püttsepp
DNF211Peeter Tarvis
KoMo 2
DNF755Benno Keskpalu
DNF475Aleksandr Abrossimov
Sutherland Global Services
DNF796Illar Lood
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
DNF515Kristin Arm
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNF1233Indrek Mahla
8R
DNF223Alvar Suisalu
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
DNF767Vilmar Prits
DNF487Maret Mets
TriSmile
DNF1204Valdur Pärt
DNF457Karl Multer
SEB
DNF998Martti Rooba
DNF426Kristjan Kuusik
SEB
DNF968Erko Virgepuu
Swedbank Spordiklubi
DNF674Raul Arula
DNF937Janar Madison
Hawaii Tartu
DNF1118Raido Türk
DNF645Kalle Kriit
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
DNF904Emil Laugal
ITALINOX
DNF109Kaido Pesor
KoMo / Fixus Sport
DNF614Indrek Turu
DNF34Tarmo Mõttus
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNF876Andres Ütt
DNF106Andrei Gristsenko
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNF586Braian Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF310Alari Kangur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
DNF853Aivo Käsnar
Arctic Sport Club
DNF1030Marko Greenbaum
DNF282Marianne Palusoo
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNF1000Heigo Eesmaa
DNF569Maive Tummeltau
RedBike-Actual Püssid
DNF836Mart Nöps
Spordiklubi AK Rahinge
DNF1013Indrek Kask
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNF807Marek Ladva
DNF527Vaido Tamm
DNF779Ervin Peik
DeLaval
DNF499Urmet Hiiekivi
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNF75Urmas Pungar
DNF719Avo Rõõmussaar
DNF438Raul Murro
DNF98Mart Kärner
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNF409Karmo Karjamets
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNF113Priit Ailt
TriSmile
DNF657Vladimir Katin
DNF918Leonid Kuzmin
Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
DNF1100Andres Rajamets
Ensto Ensek
DNF351Teemar Kivi
Redbike
DNF888Mardo Mäeots
DNF1071Ats Kask
DNF598Imre Korb
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF322Tõnu Nõmmik
DNF639Ivar Vilson
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNF1084Janar Janno
RR Siplased
DNF870Guido Salumäe
DNF1054Paul Toomik
Sparta
DNF580Peeter Kand
VELO CLUBBERS
DNF203Indrek Pungar
Peetri Talutehnika
DNF848Allan Oras
MooMoo
DNF1025Hanno Överus
DNF175Raul Koppelmaa
RedBike-Actual Team II
DNF277Raul Kaldre
Porter Racing
DNF790Rain Jansen
Hanso Mk
DNF51Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport Freesport
DNF218Kalev Peil
Türi Rattaklubi
DNF761Märt Sildvee
SIPLASED
DNF992Siim Tarros
DNF699Villu Veel
IRL / SK Maailmarändurid / SJK Viiking
DNF420Erki Link
DNF1141Jaanus Nõgene
DNF392Andris Viltsin
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNF930Marko Pilv
DNF1153Indrek Mahla
8R
DNF681Rene Hanni
Columbus
DNF943Reigo Krutto
Adduco
DNF651Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
DNF911Ago Kütt
DNF620Jaan Raivet
CC Rekord
DNF346Meelis Kleinson
Kulgur Team
DNF882Jaanus Vagel
 
1  2
 
Ridu kokku: 1210

...