Et En

Start lists

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 11.08.2022 13:46.

XXL-sõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
2 Josten Vaidem 1994 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FIXUS
3 Toomas Lepik 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
4 Peeter Tarvis 1993 male M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
5 Henrik Kivilo 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
6 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 male M Eesti, Saare maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
7 Vahur Valvas 1981 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
8 Joonas Maanurm 1976 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
GTonic - 1
Worx OÜ
9 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
10 Rein Taaramäe 1987 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Intermarche Wanty Gobert
11 Tarmo Neemela 1968 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
12 Rait Pallo 1974 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
13 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
14 Meelis Rebane 1971 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
15 Risto Raid 1990 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Asrto Baltics OÜ
16 Martti Välk 1991 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
17 Indrek Epner 1972 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
18 Rain Lond 1978 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
19 Janek Resev 1978 male M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
20 Erkki Stüf 1986 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
FIXUS
21 Madis Sildvee 1978 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
22 Emeri Lepp 1976 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
23 Ken Post 2003 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
GTONIC 1
24 Marko Pohl 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
25 Meelis Pilv 1978 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
26 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
27 Virgo Karu 1967 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Express
28 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
Pedaskonna SK
29 Eero Kiskonen 1971 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
30 Aigar Raja 1979 male M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
31 Priit Tuisk 1980 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
32 Feeliks Teder 1984 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
33 Karmo Keerd 1983 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
34 Markus Vähi 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
35 Greete Steinburg 1991 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Naiskond
36 Tarmo Ennok 1973 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
37 Alar Reiska 1963 male M45 XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
Cristella VT OÜ
38 Janelle Uibokand 1992 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
39 Peeter Poopuu 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
40 Siim Ojaver 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
41 Andris Pikkat 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
42 Allan Jõgi 1981 male M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
43 Aivar Lipp 1974 male M45 XXL Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
44 Janar Janno 1979 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
45 Margo Kippasto 1973 male M45 XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
46 Eero Jakobson 1976 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
47 Mattias Vadam 1984 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
48 Sergei Johanson 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
49 Väino Kaur 1967 male M45 XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
50 Joan Markus Varik 1998 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
51 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
52 Ergo Pank 1972 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
53 Alar Sala 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Andres Maarits 1973 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
55 Heiki Lainevee 1989 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
56 Sergei Želtov 1977 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
57 Raino Einroos 1968 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
58 Egon Rembla 1976 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
59 Roland Toome 1968 male M45 XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
60 Heigo Kopso 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
61 Ivar Pilv 1967 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
62 Siim Padosepp 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
63 Silver Saarva 1981 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
64 Viljar Kriis 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
65 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna sk
66 Raul Kivimäe 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
67 Marko Tammist 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
68 Raido Tonts 1985 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
69 Siim Veiler 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
70 Hardi Teder 1981 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
71 Raini Valgma 1975 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
72 Veiko Isop 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
73 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 male M45 XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
74 Tõnu Eelma 1970 male M45 XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
75 Mari Kruuser 1990 female N Eesti, Valga maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
76 Peeter Kand 1968 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
77 Paul Teearu 1989 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
78 Hans Teearu 1991 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
79 Rasmus Pärsim 1980 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
80 Hanno Hansov 1983 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
FIXUS
81 Karel Kruuser 1987 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
Rattakuur OÜ
82 Are Mets 1958 male M45 XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
cosmos
83 Reijo Peenema 1987 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
FIXUS
84 Maris Lillep 1986 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
85 Riho Ever 1966 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
86 Heigo Paglant 1976 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
87 Raul Talumaa 1971 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
88 Atter Annus 1993 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
89 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide
90 Heikki Lillemäe 1989 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
91 Lauri Kiivit 1976 male M45 XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
92 Mihkel Järve 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
93 Tavo Tenson 1976 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
94 Vallo Vahesaar 1988 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
95 Kalev Albri 1975 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
96 Reigo Türk 1985 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
97 Martin Sildre 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
98 Marek Maasikmets 1978 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
99 Age Jaanimets 1980 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
100 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
101 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
102 Meelis Kogermann 1976 male M45 XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC 1
103 Anti Looskari 1977 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
104 Mait Malsroos 1968 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
105 Priit Laansalu 1969 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
106 Guido Salumäe 1972 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
107 Kalle Rassadkin 1971 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
108 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
109 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
RedBike NAISED / MTÜ Spordiselts
110 Ahti Vares 1975 male M45 XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN 2
111 Sille Puhu 1984 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
HWX
112 Tarmo Mooste 1975 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
113 Silver Aros 1979 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
ONNINEN 2
114 Rain Nurmsalu 1967 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
115 Diimar Tarajev 1981 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
116 Janno Ellermaa 1978 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic-2
117 Tauno Põldoja 1968 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
118 Raivo Terve 1964 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva
119 Anton Bazõlev 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
120 Tarmo Tunder 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Stokker
121 Mikko Kask 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
122 Marek Musting 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
123 Raigo Paas 1976 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
124 Timo Undla 1974 male M45 XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN 2
125 Madis Kogermann 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
126 Ivar Zeisig 1970 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
127 Kristjan Roosild 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Wise
128 Filipp Ilves 1971 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
129 Viljar Puik 1974 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
130 Janno Kasemaa 1979 male M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SEB pank
131 Andres Mäekivi 1972 male M45 XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
132 Martin Tunder 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
133 Kaido Kaschan 1970 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
134 Alar Alumaa 1974 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
135 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 3
136 Kaido Mäepea 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
137 Tanel Käär 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Nortal
138 Andrus Oruste 1972 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
139 Rauno Agu 1969 male M45 XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
140 Alar Nõmmik 1991 male M Eesti, Järva maakond
141 Jelena Kirillova 1979 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
142 Kalev Sildaru 1959 male M45 XXL Eesti, Rapla maakond
lebo racing
143 Alo Vare 1978 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
144 Ott Niggulis 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
145 Margo Erm 1973 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
146 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 male M45 XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
147 Kaido Hermat 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
148 Ivar Vilson 1971 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
149 Andre Nossenko 1971 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
150 Tarmo Kärdi 1971 male M45 XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
151 Margus Meidla 1973 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 3
152 Vallo Isop 1984 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
153 Kersti Kaljulaid 1969 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
154 Kaarel Schmidt 1977 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
155 Rihard Rohtla 1993 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
156 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
157 Vahur Fuks 1965 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
158 Karl Teearu 1955 male M45 XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
159 Rain Hein 1993 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
Õhuvägi
160 Andre Kütt 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
161 Martin Mihkel Meidla 2002 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 2
162 Andris Viltsin 1973 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
163 Raimond Kesa 1975 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klub
164 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 male M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN 3
165 Rainer Punga 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
166 Ermo Rae 1974 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
167 Lauri Koger 1988 male M Eesti, Põlva maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
168 Deivis Tihovski 1991 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
169 Veiko Germann 1977 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
170 Jukko Pirn 1971 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
171 Argo Vooremaa 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T Sport
172 Agris Krievans 1986 male M Läti, Riga
173 Raimo Punning 1974 male M45 XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
174 Peeter Vaik 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
175 Aivo Anier 1983 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
176 Martin Põldoja 1994 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
177 Roger Rooma 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi

...