Et En

Start lists

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 20.09.2021 10:01.

Põhijooks - 10,5 km stardinimekiri

Nr. Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Ibrahim Wachira Mukunga 1989 male M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
2 Tiidrek Nurme 1985 male M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
3 Deniss Šalkauskas 1998 male M21 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
TÜASK
4 Joosep Tammemäe 1990 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Seiklushunt
MTÜ Seiklushunt
5 Leila Luik 1985 female N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
6 Raivo Nõmm 1976 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
7 Ago Veilberg 1963 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kjk Vike
8 Kristjan Vares 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Vak Staier
9 Ain Kilk 1967 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
10 Raul Viitmaa 2002 male M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
11 Kevin Ervald 1998 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner
12 Indrek Hubel 1986 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
13 Enno Rohelpuu 1969 male M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Võhma
14 Alar Kaar 1979 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
15 Andrus Vaher 1983 male M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
16 Heigo Saar 1969 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
17 Sander Osvet 1967 male M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Sparta
18 Rainis Uussalu 1986 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
19 Janek Vanamets 1971 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
20 Aleksander Rebane 1978 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
21 Aivar Kiisler 1972 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
22 Siim Hansmann 1983 male M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
23 Indrek Peterkopf 1970 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
24 Kaupo Karja 1984 male M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Karmet Grupp
25 Janar Pähn 1976 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
26 Marek Märtson 1983 male M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
27 Tom Pakri 1991 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
28 Andres Kasemets 1977 male M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
29 Peeter Oranen 1978 male M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner
30 Sille Puhu 1984 female N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
31 Johannes Tiirats 2003 male M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
32 Jaan Kallak 1981 male M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sakala Suusaklubi
33 Raido Mägi 2003 male M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
34 Tarmo Kaisla 1982 male M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
35 Marge Türn 1976 female N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Katoliku SK
36 Tiit Rosenberg 1982 male M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
37 Jarmo Randmäe 2002 male M18 Eesti, Võru maakond
38 Raivo Raudsepp 1964 male M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
39 Jaanus Johanson 1973 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
40 Marek Tõnismäe 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Täppsportlased
41 Andres Aas 1977 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
42 Ingrid Riipus 1980 female N40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SKPRORUNNER
43 Mart Kelk 1984 male M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Stihl
44 Andres Lõhmus 1978 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SMIT
45 Endre Varik 1981 male M35 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Spordiklubi ProRunner
46 Igor Zahharov 1990 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
47 Heiki Randmäe 1969 male M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
48 Kaitis Kõllamets 1977 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
49 Erik Zavadskis 1971 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
50 Inga Kree 1985 female N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Toom Tekstiil
51 Keio Kits 1989 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Team Vitalite
52 Urmet Arusoo 1987 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
53 Arnold Laasu 1960 male M60 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
54 Sander Kuusk 1987 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Vabade valimiste poolt
55 Nikolas Lahno 2005 male M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Atleetika
56 Valeri Kääpa 1958 male M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
57 Kalev Kajaste 1954 male M65 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Räpina sk
58 Margus Ibis 1967 male M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
59 Alar Ritval 1964 male M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
60 Greete-Liisa Toom 2001 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sakala Suusaklubi
61 Ants Kuusik 1949 male M70 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Vak Staier
62 Kaido Kivipõld 1978 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
63 Rain Vellerind 1965 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Margus Jänes 1980 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
kerised.ee
65 Marko Mägi 1976 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
66 Ahto Pärt 1962 male M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
67 Silja Mikk 1968 female N50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner
68 Johannes Ütsik 1969 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
69 Steve Võsu 1985 male M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
70 Hanno Priks 1963 male M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
VAK Staier
71 Morten Siht 2004 male M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
72 Are Tallmeister 1991 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Team Elamuspank
73 Jüri Siht 1964 male M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
74 Jürgen Aas 2005 male M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
75 Vincent Dautancourt 1984 male M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
76 Krista Puks 1989 female N21 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Anu jooksutrennid
77 Mati Kallas 1961 male M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
78 Märt Tomp 1961 male M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
79 Kaire Roosalk 1973 female N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
80 Aare Villem 1962 male M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
81 Liisa Marie Printsmann 2002 female N18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
82 Toomas Läätsim 1988 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
83 Ingrit Ernits 1965 female N55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Jooksupartner
84 Tõnu Tammemäe 1975 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
85 Toomas Ronk 1971 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
86 Külli Hunt 1984 female N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner
87 Merle Siibak 1981 female N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sparta
88 Lilian Estorn 1955 female N65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
89 Priit Pärg 1964 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
90 Madis Lehismets 1975 male M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
91 Kaupo Tammemäe 1995 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
92 Josten Vaidem 1994 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Fixus
93 Riido Villup 1981 male M35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
94 Pärt Talimaa 1987 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
95 Kaire Kallak 1971 female N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
96 Meelis Atonen 1966 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
97 Marek Atonen 1977 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
98 Kristel Kivi 1973 female N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
99 Helen Akenpärg 1987 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
100 Enn Sihver 1959 male M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
101 Aivar Hommik 1966 male M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
102 Kaarel Toss 1952 male M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
103 Margret Talimaa 1993 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
104 Kaspar Riis 1981 male M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
105 Riina Mardla 1973 female N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
106 Mario Atonen 1995 male M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
107 Joosep Naruskberg 1990 male M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
108 Viljo Prantsus 1971 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Võhma
109 Marek Ross 1991 male M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
110 Rein Tamm 1969 male M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
111 Reet Luhaäär 1953 female N65 Eesti, Harju maakond
112 Toomas Ojakäär 1974 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
113 Marko Mikk 1990 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
114 Kadri Steinbach 1981 female N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
115 Riido Mägi 1980 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
116 Katrin Peterkopf 1974 female N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
117 Ardu Ernits 1960 male M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
118 Raul Tambre 2000 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
119 Meelis Muts 1973 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
120 Krister Kallas 1985 male M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
121 Mart Weber 1991 male M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
122 Järvi Valter 1956 female N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
123 Simmo Põllu 1968 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
124 Juhan Änilane 1951 male M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
125 Kaia Mutso 1968 female N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
126 Kätlin Atonen 1975 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
127 Sirli Põder 2002 female N18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
128 Herki Laanmets 1981 male M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
129 Oliver Õunap 1971 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
130 Ainars Mazurs 1968 male M50 Läti, Valka
131 Rein Kane 1945 male M75 Eesti, Harju maakond
132 Liina Tõnts 1993 female N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
133 Triinu Haavapuu 1979 female N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
134 Peet Paal 1953 male M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
135 Ülar Igandi 1962 male M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
136 Aija Sprivul-Dautancourt 1983 female N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
137 Einar Kaigas 1976 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner
138 Neeme Univer 1974 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
139 Janika Karus 1974 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
140 Enn Pärtma 1955 male M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
141 Eve Jaeski 1974 female N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
142 Ragnar Kiveste 1979 male M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
143 Andris Dainis 1949 male M70 Läti, Valka
144 Rasmus Kodres 1991 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
145 Dorrit Malmiste 1993 female N21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
146 Ene Talu 1986 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
147 Tiina Pertelson 1980 female N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Perekond Varik
148 Paul Kolla 1958 male M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
149 Anneli Laaneväli 1969 female N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
150 Merit Mutso 1990 female N21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
151 Maarit Einsalu 1986 female N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
152 Sirje Lang 1971 female N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
153 Kaijus Janis 1971 male M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
154 Karin Koorits 1974 female N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
155 Triinu Kannel 1976 female N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
156 Tarmo Sova 1980 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Toom Tekstiil
157 Silja Põder 1974 female N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
158 Viivi Kääpa 1962 female N55 Eesti, Lääne maakond
159 Riho Kapp 1947 male M70 Eesti, Järva maakond
160 Ilmar Tagel 1942 male M75 Eesti, Põlva maakond
161 Eve Varik 1957 female N60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
162 Eino Ervin 1953 male M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
163 Arvo Luus 1938 male M80+ Eesti, Harju maakond
164 Airi Raidma 1979 female N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
165 Kelly Kasepuu 1993 female N21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
166 Ants Liigand 1964 male M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TT Tarkvara OÜ
167 Eva Ainsoo 1981 female N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
168 Anu Kiivikas 1979 female N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Toom Tekstiil
169 Peeter Balõnski 1949 male M70 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
170 Kersti Konist 1976 female N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
171 Marju Tiisler 1971 female N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
172 Tristan Aleksandrov 2006 male M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Spordikool/maadlus
173 Aino Tuuling 1943 female N75+ Eesti, Viljandi maakond
174 Oskar Apart 1941 male M75 Eesti, Harju maakond
175 Valdeko Alliksaar 1944 male M75 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
176 Tõnu Pullerits 1947 male M70 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
177 Roland Mäe 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
178 Marko Suurmägi 1975 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
179 Jane Raudsepp 1992 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
180 Kristi Siibak 1977 female N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sparta
181 Urmas Koorits 1969 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
182 Maris Leiaru 1986 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
183 Sander Teder 2000 male M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
184 Lauri Loog 1973 male M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
185 Juhan Paabstel 1959 male M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
186 Heli Torim 1971 female N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
187 Sigrid Janke 1972 female N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
188 Toomas Soonik 1968 male M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
189 Jaan Õmblus 1971 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
190 Urve Balõnski 1952 female N65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
191 Jaan Trofimov 1984 male M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
192 Andrei Maksimov 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
193 Peeter Kirpu 1953 male M65 Eesti, Järva maakond
194 Andres Koitmäe 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
195 Ingrid Koitmäe 1978 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
196 Arno Jürisson 1989 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Effet
197 Silver Juurik 1995 male M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
198 Tauri Tamme 1996 male M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
199 Hannes Must 1977 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Nordecon AS
200 Pille Lehtla 1976 female N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
201 Markus Ritval 2007 male M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner
202 Taaniel Laimets 1991 male M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
203 Elmar Tuuksam 1949 male M70 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
204 Neeme Ponder 1958 male M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
205 Raimond Mets 2004 male M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
206 Annela Järvet 1982 female N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
207 Kaido Pantalon 1986 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
208 Remi Dokovic 1987 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
209 Jaanus Saar 1969 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
210 Are Tints 1987 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
211 Urmas Neerot 1972 male M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
212 Andreas Vaher 2008 male M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
213 Erki Habanen 1980 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Toom Tekstiil
214 Rasmus Ronin Jõgi 2005 male M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Toom Tekstiil
215 Stella Seidla 2000 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
216 Peeter Pihel 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
217 Joosep Reinula 1989 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
218 Renee Remmel 1981 male M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
219 Pille Kalda 1982 female N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
220 Viigi Kipper 1988 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
221 Jaanika Talv 1986 female N21 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
222 Anni Tomson 1989 female N21 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
223 Anett Pransmann 1992 female N21 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
224 Helina Härginen 1983 female N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
225 Maili Kahu 1972 female N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
226 Rene Mainsoo 1979 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
227 Liset Kasepuu 2004 female N16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Spordikool
228 Tiit Palu 1970 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
229 Arno Kärg 1992 male M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Politsei-ja Piirivalveamet
230 Indrek Laineveer 1978 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MKM jooksuklubi
231 Janno Loomus 1972 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
232 Einar Nei 1974 male M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
233 Julia Rakitina 1980 female N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
234 Leili Teeväli 1946 female N70 Eesti, Tartu maakond
235 Sirje Rämmeld 1966 female N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
236 Risto Reinumägi 1990 male M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
CLEVERON
237 Rihard Rohtla 1993 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
238 Tarmo Pilving 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
239 Indrek Karja 2007 male M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Karmet Grupp
240 Kati Tõruvere 1984 female N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
241 Viljar Käämer 1989 male M21 Eesti, Rapla maakond
242 Allan Toim 1955 male M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
243 Tauri Toomeoks 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
244 Farištamo Eller 1985 female N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
245 Karin Laurik 1976 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
246 Mairo Pukk 1973 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
247 Jaanus Ruut 1981 male M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
248 Clyde Lens 1982 male M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
249 Kaarel Siimer 1995 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
250 Virgo Mägi 1978 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
251 Alekszej Morgunov 1990 male M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
252 Reimo Randlo 1982 male M35 Eesti, Võru maakond
253 Tim Weippert 1987 male M21 Šveits, Aargau
254 Tõnis Toom 1998 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
255 Rene Varul 1978 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
256 Mario Tammoja 1990 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
257 Siim Rein 1986 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
258 Uibo Kallas 1977 male M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
Sparta
259 Merike Õispuu 1976 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
260 Karina Kivimägi 1987 female N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
261 Diana Ošur 1971 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
262 Henri Treimuth 2001 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
BCC Tartu2024
263 Anneli Sitska 1966 female N50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
264 Ingrid Piir 1972 female N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
265 Diana Paabel 1985 female N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
266 Ruben Paabel 2006 male M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
267 Madis Pukki 1986 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
268 Alexey Kolbaskin 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
269 Eve Kitvel 1973 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
EESTI ENERGIA SPORDIKLUBI
270 Maarja Kährik 1979 female N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
271 Rainer Nisloni 1990 male M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK ProRunner
272 Andi Linn 1970 male M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Linna Tantsustuudio UÜ
273 Märt Lääts 1961 male M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
274 Malle Lüdimois 1971 female N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Sõudeklubi
275 Martin Turk 1980 male M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
276 Kaivi Kukk 1979 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
FB Jooksmine
277 Maarjo Põder 1997 male M21 Eesti, Võru maakond
278 Rety Estorn 1987 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
279 Oleksii Kovalchuk 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
280 Andres Kiisler 1972 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
281 Meelis Lond 1964 male M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
282 Villu Veel 1971 male M45 Eesti, Saare maakond
SJK SARMA / Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid /ISAMAA
283 Jaagup Lember 1995 male M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
284 Dmitri Nikland 1986 male M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
285 Gaabriel Tavits 1972 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
286 Triinu Tints 1986 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TeamElamuspank
287 Robert Jürimaa 1991 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
288 Hannes Vilk 1971 male M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
289 Kristjan Puusild 1980 male M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Elujooks
290 Urmas Kiisk 1975 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
291 Aarne Tiit 1976 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
292 Kaupo Pilder 1987 male M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
293 Holger Tilk 1985 male M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
294 Kaisa Raja 1995 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Team Vitalite
295 Kaspar Mihailov 1986 male M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Jooksupartner
296 Katrin Polli 1976 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
297 Andrus Kivari 1976 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Jooksupartner
298 Maili Pajuri 1978 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
299 Elo Rüütel 1978 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
300 Signe Kõiv 1979 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
301 Katriin Ivanov 1988 female N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
302 Rene Pere 1963 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
303 Tarmo Pintson 1966 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
304 Esmeralda Lille 1951 female N65 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
305 Kalle Piirioja 1971 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
306 Ants Einsalu 1959 male M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
307 Karmen Jaanimägi 1970 female N50 Eesti, Võru maakond
308 Üllar Rebane 1969 male M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
309 Kristi Rähn 1989 female N21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
310 Denis Uksov 1984 male M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
311 Peeter Puio 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
312 Ragnar Puio 2006 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
313 Mihkel Rähn 1983 male M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
314 Kersti Roslender 1990 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
315 Martti Himma 1986 male M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
316 Jelizaveta Šapoval 1990 female N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
317 Kaja Ploomipuu 1978 female N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
318 Helen Tuur 1977 female N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
319 Kätlin Ulk 1973 female N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
320 Aurika Reiles 1987 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
321 Karin Kiilaspä 1992 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
322 Kuno Kongas 1977 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
323 Meelis Viisut 1992 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
324 Indrek Võhumõõk 1976 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
325 Tarmo Talu 1976 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
326 Madis Paltser 1988 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
327 Erki Adams 1986 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
328 Mart Särg 1990 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
329 Janika Rohtla 1989 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
330 Taivi Pool 1970 female N50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
331 Diana Teemo 1987 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
332 Merilin Metsatsirk 1992 female N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
333 Maarika Reiles 1967 female N50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
334 Mikk Talimaa 2008 male M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Spordikool/maadlus
335 Hiroyuki Hasegawa 1973 male M45 Jaapan, Japan
336 Martina Himma 1995 female N21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
337 Aleksi Mähar 1955 male M65 Eesti, Põlva maakond
338 Kermo Randmäe 1996 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
339 Tarmo Mändla 1965 male M55 Eesti, Saare maakond
340 Eeva Vitsut 2002 female N18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
341 Rivo Subi 1977 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
342 Markus Himma 1993 male M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
343 Jaak Vaiknemets 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
344 Mikk Orasmaa 1988 male M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
345 Laur Saar 1966 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
346 Lauri Loodsalu 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
347 Marten Pärg 1992 male M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
348 Markus Reffler 1989 male M21 Šveits, Zürich
349 Laura-Liis Juursalu 1980 female N40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
350 Marko Holtsmann 1991 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
351 Kermo Themas 1991 male M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
352 Keron Saulus 2008 male M14 Eesti, Saare maakond
353 Tuule Truu 2005 female N16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
354 Andrus Lein 1974 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
355 Priit Hiob 1976 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Team Kaigas
356 Donatas Narmont 1966 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Sarma
357 Gerd Kutsko 2002 male M18 Eesti, Harju maakond
358 Georgi Vinogradov 2000 male M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
359 Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
360 Priit Tambet 1969 male M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
361 Madis Randaru 1967 male M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
362 Tiina Randaru 1970 female N50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
363 Herkki Suurman 1965 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
364 Hans Lahi 1957 male M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond

...