Et En

Start lists

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 24.07.2021 13:12.

Rahvajooks - 5 km (5 km) stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
501 I Markus Ritval 2007 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
502 I Andreas Vaher 2008 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
503 I Sandor Järvsoo 2006 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
504 I Merje Uueni 1978 female N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
505 I Carmen Kazantseva 2007 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
506 I Veljo Uueni 1978 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
507 I Sune-Lii Järvsoo 2005 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
508 I Jaan-Paul Varik 2006 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Perekond Varik
509 I Iti Marii Varik 2002 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Perekond Varik
510 I Johannes Pertelson 2006 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Perekond Varik
511 I Hanna Alice Haavapuu 2005 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
512 I Aivar Kaljusaar 1964 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
513 I Liset Kasepuu 2004 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
514 I Toivo Ilves 1945 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
515 I Iir Niinemaa 2004 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
516 I Tarko Tamman 1981 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
517 I Katrina Orusalu 1981 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
518 I Madleen Tõnisson 2003 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
519 I Laureen Tõnisson 2005 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
520 I Aili Münt 1983 female N Eesti, Järva maakond
521 I Romet Valting 2008 male M Eesti, Järva maakond
522 I Herman Haavapuu 2009 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
523 I Liisa Maalder 1984 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
524 I Marek Maalder 1978 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
525 I Keith-Kristina Velitško 1983 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
526 I Ermo Pajuväli 1986 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
527 I Laura-Liis Juursalu 1980 female N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Endla
528 I Karl-Ferdinand Pajuste 2005 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
529 I Dana Stein 2002 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
530 I Erika Stefani Zubkova 2004 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
531 I Hendrik Koks 2004 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
532 I Uku-Joosep Varik 2010 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Perekond Varik
533 I Jandra Vaikmets 2004 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
534 I Jaarek Vaikmets 2008 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
535 I Jarno Vaikmets 2006 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
536 I Erlika Kees 1985 female N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
537 I Helis Teearu 1987 female N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
538 I Johannes Tiirats 2003 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
539 I Laura Kõrgvee 1984 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
540 I Anne Kroman 1965 female N Eesti, Võru maakond
541 I Kelit Kesa 2008 female N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
542 I Annika Baranin 1987 female N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
543 I Sigrid Purgats 1984 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
544 I Kalle Kolt 1969 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
545 I Kaie Kodasma 1970 female N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
546 I Silja Tooming 1983 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Toom Tekstiil AS
547 I Eelika Ilusk 1977 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Toom Tekstiil AS
548 I Diana Paabel 1985 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Toom Tekstiil AS
549 I Ruben Paabel 2006 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Toom Tekstiil AS
550 I Kristofer Valk 2006 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
551 I Ülar Omel 1973 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Eesti Höövelliist OÜ
552 I Elis Omel 2005 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
553 I Tõnis Kald 2003 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
554 I Diana Kuulma 1969 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
555 I Kert Kuulma 2001 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
556 I Karl Kuulma 2002 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
557 I Karmen Kuulma 2007 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
558 I Günther Laanisto 2007 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
559 I Mariliis Kurs 1974 female N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
560 I Mia Lii Kaigas 2008 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Team Kaigas
561 I Emil Kaigas 2010 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Team Kaigas
562 I Helle Perminov 1981 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
563 I Valdar Krünberg 1954 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
564 I Keiro Asu 2007 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Spordikool/maadlus
565 I Marleen Uha 2006 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Spordikool/suusatamine
566 I Anette-Frida Evardi 2008 female N Eesti, Järva maakond
567 I Mari Neissaar 1994 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
568 I Kerli Nurk 1987 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
569 I Anneli Kostabi 1992 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
570 I Berit Alliksaar 2010 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Spordikool/suusatamine
571 I Rasmus Kõuhkna 2006 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
572 I Liis Köörna 1990 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Rael Autokeskus
573 I Agnes Kungla 1990 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Rael Autokeskus
574 I Madis Kirsman 1998 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Rael Autokeskus
575 I Aili Roos 1989 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
576 I Maret Vilbaste 1999 female N Eesti, Pärnu maakond

...