Et En

Start lists

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 22.05.2022 23:42.

Kepikõnd stardinimekiri

Nr. Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1001 Ave Tepper 1971 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
Kolmeks AS
1002 Sirje Lott 1970 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
Kolmeks AS
1003 Airi Raidma 1979 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
Kolmeks AS
1004 Anneli Pukk 1975 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
Kolmeks AS
1005 Ilona Piir 1973 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
Kolmeks AS
1006 Teet Soorm 1970 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1007 Karin Soorm 1974 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
1008 Arvi Matvei 1963 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
1009 Kätlin Paabel 1979 female N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1010 Aivar Kaljusaar 1964 male M Eesti, Viljandimaa
1011 Velve Liiv 1962 female N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1012 Merike Jõgi 1947 female N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1013 Eve Pai 1958 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
1014 Jane Ojala 1974 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VASTEMÕISA VASTSED NAISED
1015 Heli Torim 1971 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VASTEMÕISA VASTSED NAISED
1016 Jane Raudsepp 1992 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VASTEMÕISA VASTSED NAISED
1017 Viktor Ilves 1943 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
1018 Katrin Hommik 1968 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1019 Anneli Sitska 1966 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1020 Marje Kraav 1961 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1021 Tiiu Elbing 1960 female N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1022 Merilin Soo 1977 female N Eesti, Viljandimaa
Vastsed naised
1023 Kristi Arr 1977 female N Eesti, Viljandimaa
Vastsed naised
1024 Inge Peetersoo 1980 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1025 Helen Ilusk 1978 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1026 Helen Takk 1986 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1027 Anne Tammeorg 1971 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1028 Lea Kont 1959 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
1029 Roman Ojastu 1963 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
1030 Maarika Maarjakõiv 1974 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1031 Malle Meister 1969 female N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1032 Ülo Older 1968 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1033 Vivi Aleksejeva 1969 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
1034 Marit Neering 1974 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1035 Helgi Mäe 1951 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1036 Annika Rull 1971 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1037 Ants Haas 1937 male M Eesti, Viljandimaa
1038 Mare Kotsar 1961 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1039 Kai Kotsar 1987 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
1040 Maiu Udalov 1962 female N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1041 Peeter Teivik 1951 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1042 Merilin Kahu 1997 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1043 Tiina Viigand 1974 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1044 Vesta Laansoo 1969 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
1045 Kulla Mitt 1964 female N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1046 Kaidi Braun 1965 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1047 Tiiu Piir 1961 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1048 Maire Kull 1958 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1049 Maive Mikola 1986 female N Eesti, Järva maakond
1050 Triin Tarjus 1987 female N Eesti, Järva maakond
1051 Mare Tungal 1965 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Teineteisele toeks
1052 Gunnar Tungal 1964 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Teineteisele toeks
1053 Edda Teder 1972 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
1054 Urve Sindi 1966 female N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1055 Aivar Sindi 1965 male M Eesti, Viljandimaa
1056 Gertrud Sindi 1996 female N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1057 Regina Reelend 1973 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sveba-Dahlen Baltic Spordiklubi
1058 Lisbet Neering 2000 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1059 Daisi Kalmus 1980 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1060 Ingrid Piir 1972 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1061 Jaanika Lukas 1973 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1062 Erika Lelumees 1982 female N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1063 Katre Pukk 1973 female N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1064 Tiiu Bild 1959 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1065 Kati Saard 1984 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1066 Kaire Tali 1976 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond

...