Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 1,5 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiSünniaastaVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
115900:06:42.6Tsuvilski Aleksei11P 10-111
KJK Kalev Sillamae
215200:06:50.3Taar Nastja20T 12-131
KJK Kalev Sillamae
317900:07:06.6Pärn Marko19P 10-112
411900:07:17.6Logvinova Galina28T 12-132
KJK Kalev Sillamae
515800:07:25.9Toome Tauno23P 10-113
Illuka PK
611500:07:25.9Kuusik Maria22T 12-133
Uk AKTIIV
78900:07:30.3Dermeljova Darja30T 12-134
SK "Mits"
813400:07:31.0Pensa Rauno15P 10-114
Illuka PK
912500:07:32.2Mehide Merke28T 12-135
alutaguse suusaklubi
1015300:07:34.4Tamm Kaspar6P 10-115
jõhvi rk
1110000:07:40.6Jürgenson Sten4P 10-116
Illuka PK
1210300:07:40.8Kallas Karin16T 10-111
Rakvere SK
1318200:07:42.5Saponenko Renna13T 12-136
1417100:07:46.6Vene Krisjan17P 10-117
1514400:07:47.8Schmidt Sandra18T 12-137
Viru SK
1611600:07:52.3Kõrv Ilmar14P 10-118
Avinurme kk
1711400:07:53.8Kotserevski Kirill9P 10-119
SK 'Mits"
1817000:07:57.2Davõdov Bogdan13
1911800:07:57.7Lello Alissa9T 12-138
KJK Kalev Sillamae
209000:07:57.8Drozdov Eduard2P 10-1110
Kiviõli VG
219800:08:02.9Jaup Hedi23T 12-139
-
229200:08:03.1Filanovits Piret17
Rakvere
2310400:08:04.7Kallas Laura9T 8-91
Rakvere SK
2412200:08:07.2Maala Laura20T 12-1310
alutaguse suusaklubi
2516600:08:09.8Sepelev Ilja28P 10-1111
2618100:08:15.1Kaev Liina30T 12-1311
278800:08:17.0Dermeljov Roman29P 8-91
SK "Mits"
2814800:08:20.0Smigelskite Aveli19T 10-112
Avinurme Kk
298100:08:21.3Altoja Annika19T 8-92
-
3014300:08:21.5Roone Hanna- Liisa26T 10-113
Avinurme Kk
3113700:08:21.5Post Siim-Markus13P 8-92
Jõhvi Gümnaasium
3211700:08:21.6Kääni Gerli13T 12-1312
Avinurme Kk
3316700:08:25.6Toots Mari-Liis28T 12-1313
3412600:08:27.9Mihhailova Valeria15T 10-114
Jõhvi G
359500:08:32.0Gilev Arjom6P 10-1112
Kiviõli VG
3614200:08:33.6Rooma Jonne21T 8-93
-
3714700:08:35.2Silm Artur28P 8-93
Illuka PK
3816800:08:35.9Omeljanenko Dasa27T 12-1314
3910700:08:36.7Kangur Kaivo-Mart15P 8-94
Illuka PK
4011300:08:40.1Kozlovski Nikita15P 10-1113
Uk AKTIIV
4110500:08:40.3Kallas Rahel19T 10-115
Rakvere SK
4210100:08:45.4Kalinovski Arkadij30P 10-1114
Uk AKTIIV
4317400:08:45.4Kuusemets Laura1T 10-116
4414600:08:46.4Sidorov Andrei11P 8-95
Uk AKTIIV
4513000:08:46.6Müür Kertu30T 12-1315
alutaguse suusaklubi
4616200:08:46.9Vilson Harold13P 10-1115
Illuka PK
478200:08:55.8Asper Jüri21P 8-96
Jõhvi G
4816100:09:00.5Vallas Reelika8T 10-117
-
499400:09:02.4Fomkina Darja31T 10-118
Kiviõli VG
5017200:09:09.7Karlson Kevin18P 10-1116
5118300:09:12.1Tiisler Priit22P 10-1117
5216900:09:15.0Hints Johanna30T 10-119
539900:09:26.0Jaup Toomas23P 10-1118
-
5417700:09:26.5Võhmar Marianne6T 8-94
5513900:09:28.4Prunn Allar17P 10-1119
Illuka PK
568500:09:29.0Buhhanevits Liia -Maria22T 8-95
Uk AKTIIV
5718000:09:30.0Niido Elisabeth25T 8-96
5814900:09:32.5Sojone Janely19T 10-1110
Alutaguse SK
5910200:09:32.7Kaljus Karl Henri2P 8-97
-
6012300:09:33.6Maisla Grete21
-
618600:09:34.4Buhhanevits Mark22P 8-98
Uk AKTIIV
6210600:09:42.6Kallavus Krista3T 10-1111
Avinurme Kk
6312100:09:52.5Lüüde Triinu3
-
6416400:10:04.3Männik Matthias12P 8-99
Jõhvi Gümnaasium
6514000:10:06.1Rohtaas Elise19T 8-97
-
6616500:10:35.0Hmeljova Polina19T 8-98
6713600:10:43.7Piirits Mark27P 10-1120
Illuka PK
6814100:10:49.0Rohtaas Renata4
-
6912400:10:59.9Manjak Karina12T 8-99
SK "Mits"
7017600:11:04.7Kiil Eelika1T 10-1112
7110900:11:08.7Kedus Katrin9T 8-910
Uk AKTIIV
7213800:11:10.0Priks Anneli30T 8-911
Jõhvi Gümnaasium
7317800:11:56.2Aller Kirke27T 8-912
7417500:11:56.7Freiberg Anna-Karin8T 10-1113
DNF120Luud Rasmus1P 10-11
-
DNF129Mironjuk Artur28P 10-11
SK "Mits"
DNF173Aav Kristiina2T 10-11
DNF93Filippova Aljona26T 8-9
Uk AKTIIV
DNF151Taar Nastja20T 12-13
KJK KALEV Sillamae
DNF127Mihhaliov Lev7P 10-11
Aseri KK
DNF131Niido Elisabeth25T 8-9
Jõhvi G
DNF96Hints Johanna30T 10-11
Jõhvi Spordikool
DNF154Tamm Kaspar6P 10-11
Jõhvi Jalgratta klubi
DNF80Aleksandrov Artjom1P 10-11
Uk AKTIIV
DNF128Mihhejev Vjatðeslav4P 8-9
Aseri KK
DNF132Normak Robin15
Lüganuse Keskkool
DNF97Jakovleva Natalja26T 8-9
SK "Mits"
DNF155Tihhonov Maksim16P 8-9
Aseri KK
DNF83Balabenko Kristjan6P 8-9
Aseri KK
DNF133Nutov Anneli31T 8-9
Jõhvi G
DNF110Kivimäe Hanna-Stiina26T 10-11
Jõhvi SK
DNF156Tiislär Priit22P 10-11
-
DNF84Besstðastnõi Vjatðeslav24P 8-9
Aseri KK
DNF135Petrov Sergei30
-
DNF111Knutov Annela31T 8-9
Jõhvi G
DNF157Tonevitski Nikta22
Aseri KK
DNF87Davidenko Kirill26P 8-9
Aseri KK
DNF145Serov Aleksei18P 10-11
SK "Mits"
DNF112Kolde Heleen-Kristiin20T 10-11
Jõhvi G
DNF91Efimova Karina6T 12-13
-
DNF160Tõsjatðnik Andrei6P 8-9
Aseri KK
DNF150Ðugajev Aleksander25
Aseri KK
Ridu kokku: 102

...