Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Stardinimekirjad

Stardinimekiri seisuga 15.08.2020 15:02.

10 km stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Bert Tippi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
treeningplaan.ee
2 Morten Saetha 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Swix
3 Aaro Tiiksaar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BE GROUP
4 Lily Luik 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
5 Rimo Timm 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
6 Kaupo Uuetoa 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
7 Asko Valdmann 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
8 Risto Kulbas 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
9 Randel Mets 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
10 Karre Lauring 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
11 Hannu Piirat 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
12 Sven Kassatik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
13 Tanel Laumets 1992 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
14 Mario Rego 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Mario Rego
15 Eduard Kimask 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
MeRun
16 Ahti Nuga 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
17 Kaarel Kuurmaa 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
18 Aleksander Toots 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
19 Kertu Kula 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
20 Anne-Ly Palm 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
21 Kaitis Kõllamets 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
22 Radek Küttis 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK JOOKSUPARTNER
23 Kaarel Eller 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Korp! Leola
24 Indrek Edasi 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
25 Martin Roosna 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Teletorn
26 Mikk Tiidemann 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Fortuna
27 Marius Aave 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sk Prorunner
28 Nele Ohmann 1981 naine N Šveits, Zürich
Treeningpartner
29 Tarmo Kaisla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
30 Cris Poll 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK ProRunner
HAKA Plast
31 Henn Zvorovski 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
HP Sport Team
EANS
32 Jaan Roop 1999 mees U 23 mehed Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme KJK
33 Kalmer Jegonjan 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Maido Janke 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
35 Stenver Matt 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
36 Rauno Õismaa 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
37 Taur Guitor 1993 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Team Guitor
38 Kristiina Nurk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
39 Annely Kruusa 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
40 Filippo Pistore 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Jevgeni Šerstjuk 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
42 Sander Saaring 2005 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme SK Biathlon
43 Madis Reinumägi 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Täppsportlased
44 Jaanus Pappel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
45 Olavi Laisarv 2002 mees MJ Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
46 Annika Koitmaa 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
47 Marek Aasna 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
48 Margus Kaegas 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
49 Ainar Sepnik 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Running
50 Viljar Lille 1990 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
51 Olev Vahemaa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kristi
Softrend
52 Urmas Telling 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
53 Getlin Urbus 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Madis Loit 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
55 Ruudo Liis 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
56 Kaspar Teder 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
57 Tauno Krull 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
58 Rein Kalle 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Keskkonnaamet
59 Ave Ojasoon 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi CFC
60 Alina Reinmäe 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
61 Marek Pihu 1991 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
62 Oskar Friedrich Oengo 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
63 Mattias Pihlak 2005 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
64 Richard Peterson 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
65 Kristjan Käärma 1988 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
66 Richard Leemits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
67 Erlend Tamberg 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
68 Aleksei Tereštšenkov 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
U-Klubi
69 Ago Lilleorg 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
TVJ
KV
70 Marko Pille 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
71 Aron Kuusik 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
72 Irina Savinitš 1985 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
73 Renno Rehtla 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK ProRunner
Elektest OÜ
74 Tarmo Välba 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
Keremeister
75 Rain Raun 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Prorunner
76 Anet Adamson 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
77 Ilmar Rillo 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
78 Andres Uusma 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
MKM Jooksuklubi
Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
79 Toivo Ivainen 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
80 Gert Hendrikson 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
Scanweld
81 Õnne Lees 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia AS
82 Aivo Laaneväli 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Metek OÜ
83 Riivo Lukmann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
84 Randy Orel 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
85 Kristo Lilleoja 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
1.Jalaväebrigaad
86 Hans Lahi 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Sakussaare kogudus
87 Priit Saluste 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
88 Mihkel Mäemat 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
89 Alo Viirmaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
90 Heiki Lahe 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tallink
91 Sille Kaljurand 1983 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
92 Ermo Heliste 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
93 Kaido Karussaar 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
94 Sander Vagula 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
95 Rain Hallimäe 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
96 Veiko Mäekivi 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbanki spordiklubi
97 Sirli Aron 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Prorunner
98 Anna Maria Võsu 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
99 Liis Krigul 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Viru-Nigula vald
100 Toivo Klaar 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
101 Tanel Veeleid 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
102 Tomasz Szeratics 1975 mees M45 Poola, Mazovia
103 Mattias Saks 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ FB Jooksmine
104 Egon Hütt 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team JoyBräu
105 Urmas Neerot 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
106 Mait Paju 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
107 Andra Puusepp 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Täppsportlased
108 Risto Ahtijainen 1985 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
109 Laureen Luik 2005 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi suusaklubi
110 Liina Kaldma 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
111 Tiina-Ann Turu 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
112 Kristjan Liik 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
113 Kaarel Laan 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
114 Kristo Tamsalu 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
115 Reet Järsk 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
Nordea
116 Marju Rääbus 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
117 Signe Holm 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
118 Margo Pihlak 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere bont
119 Mihkel Viilveer 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Opus SK
120 Silver Jänes 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu Võitlusklubi Kiokushin
121 Rasmus Jänes 1982 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
VÕITLUSKLUBI KYOKOSHIN TAMSALU
122 Jüri Sakkeus 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jooksupartner
SakiConsult
123 Kaarel Kraus 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Maidu Lääne 1950 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
125 Aivar Kivi 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eraisik
126 Krista Mets-Raudla 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
127 Anneli Jõeloo 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
128 Tarmo Heinla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
129 Marek Maalder 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
130 Jakob Kuusik 2002 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
131 Maie Alaots 1965 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
132 Martin Turk 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
133 Allan Salumäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
134 Reet Luhaäär 1953 naine N65 Eesti, Harju maakond
135 Ruth Trääder 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
136 Laura Kuldkepp 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RunForEst
137 Uno Markson 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Vahakõnnu JH
138 Tristan Rehelem 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
139 Andres Pihu 2002 mees MJ Eesti, Pärnu maakond
140 Jane Susi 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikkeller Running Club Tallinn
141 Marika Kisand 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
142 Inga Leetmaa 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
143 Veikko Roos 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
144 Soile Sild 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
145 Mariliis Kurs 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Järve SK
146 Trevor Karro 2006 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
147 Pirre Eevald 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
148 Siim Aas 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
149 Vaimar Sursu 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
150 Kaul Augasmägi 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
HAKA Plast
151 Juhan Paabstel 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
152 Hille Sepa 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
153 Hanna-Liina Palu 2004 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
JK Saue
154 Kairi Lepp-Tiitus 1987 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
155 Toomas Viira 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
156 Jelena Melnikova 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
157 Nikolay Kryzhanovskiy 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Novira Capital
158 Tanel Kelder 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Saare maakond
159 Gunnar Eensoo 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
160 Sigrid Janke 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
161 Meelis Muts 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
162 Lagle Reidma 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
163 Ilmar Koolmeister 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Prorunner
164 Kätlin Strikholm 1998 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Järva maakond
165 Janika Semenenko 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
166 Rainer Pirn 2005 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Advokaadibüroo Barrister
167 Hene Karumaa 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
168 Margit Huttunen 1971 naine N45 Soome, Vantaa
169 Karin Hõrrak 1968 naine N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
170 Juhan Telling 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Jk Hermes
171 Saimon Raidma 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
172 Kristi Põdra 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
173 Grete Karmaz 1989 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
174 Remek Raumann 2004 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
175 Romet Raumann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
176 Meelis Pirn 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Advokaadibüroo Barrister
177 Andi Aaspalu 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Aqva Hotel & Spa
178 Kristi Aron 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kunda Ühisgümnaasium
179 Kristy Kalmus 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
180 Maarja Žugova 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
181 Aivi Käba 1959 naine N60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
182 Andrei Lopsik 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
183 Pille Valk 1965 naine N55 Eesti, Järva maakond
184 Anneli Laaneväli 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
185 Liisa Maalder 1984 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tallinna Tuule Lasteaed
186 Edgar-Norman Kaasik 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
187 Keijo Tiirik 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
188 Alar Aasaleht 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
PERH
189 Harri Alliku 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Zinzino Health Club
190 Taavi Ruudi 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
191 Jelena Graf 1986 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
192 Herki Laanmets 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
193 Kristi Ivainen 1989 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
194 Siret Lehtmaa 1986 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
195 Helerin Välba 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
196 Priit Aaspalu 1992 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
197 Diana Ošur 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
198 Maire Vares 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Valga maakond
199 Mari-Liis Länik 1997 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
200 Kalle Kolt 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Võrkpalliklubi
Hansaprint OÜ
201 Ljudmila Moorus 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklub
202 Udo Reinsalu 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
203 Taisi Kapitonov 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Toetuse väejuhatus
204 Andrus Kompus 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Worldloppetti Klubi
OÜ Pangodi Põld
205 Tanel Tarkvee 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
206 Mia Mõisnik 2005 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
207 Maarika Barteneva 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Ermeesia OÜ
208 Avo Lode 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Põlva maakond
209 Mariel Karu 2002 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
210 Karl-Andres Peärnberg 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
211 Hevelyn Hanschmidt 1981 naine N Soome, Etelä-Savo
212 Karmo Pajo 1978 mees M40 Soome, Etelä-Savo
213 Karin Sahar-Lambinen 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
FB jooksmine
214 Iuliia Paršina 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
215 Kati Kiipsaar 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
216 Serafim Lapõnin 1949 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
Fiscaladmin
217 Moonika Mestiljainen 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
218 Maris Pajur 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
219 Tiivi Lind 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
220 Triin Heinla 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
221 Ilmar Luup 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
222 Riho Kapp 1947 mees M70 Eesti, Järva maakond
EKRE
223 Kaily Kalde 1983 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
224 Kaie Valk 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
225 Ahto Kingla 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
226 Julia Lokteva 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
227 Ülari Luhama 2005 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
228 Ira Münter 1961 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
229 Kaija Sarkans 1968 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
230 Ines Malmberg 1983 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
231 Mauricio Roa 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
232 Kristi Saard 1981 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
233 Marju Moldau 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
234 Jaanus Ismael 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
235 Anne Pirn 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Mandatum Life
236 Merilin Algma 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
237 Meelis Juursoo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
238 Helen Saliste 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
www.mudimine.ee
239 Lora Sulg 1991 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
240 Jaanus Strikholm 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
241 Triin Aimla 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
242 Piret Pent 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Järva maakond
243 Maaris Hüür 1960 naine N60 Eesti, Järva maakond
244 Kadri Muts 1983 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
245 Riina Harik 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
246 Hendrik Sobi 1996 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
247 Nele Normak 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
248 Kadri Pärtel 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
249 Jelena Scharonberg 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
250 Anneli Elvik 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
251 Mairi Põder 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
252 Piia Põder 2009 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
253 Tiina Teidla 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
254 Tauri Toomeoks 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BC Hundid
255 Andres Paju 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
256 Guido Uustal 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
würth as
257 Kätlin Aren 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
258 Rita Kadak 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
259 Pille Teller 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Saare maakond
260 Kristo Lang 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
261 Hellu Erala-Suvorov 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
262 Paula Rapp-Tkach 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
263 Olga Novikova 1963 naine N55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
264 Liina Tinnuri 1967 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
265 Kätlin Tammerand 1994 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
266 Inga Kõiv 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
267 Martin Lillepuu 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
268 Kairi Pihlak 1981 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Bont
269 Carmen Aasamets 1993 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
270 Siim Kaspar Uustalu 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
271 Reet Reimann 1961 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
272 Jevgeni Solovjov 1948 mees M70 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
273 Tiit Erm 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Cybers
274 Carmen Pilve 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
275 Robin Roomets 2007 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
276 Lea Vari 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
277 Marju Tammeleht 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
278 Evelin Lahesoo 1982 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
279 Maianžely Uutar 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
280 Rein Traus 1948 mees M70 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Traus-RAK OÜ
281 Tiia Prass 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
282 Tanel Täpsi 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
283 Kelly Kaljur 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
284 Raili Vaadumäe 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
285 Anneli Jaska 1981 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
286 Mati Hussar 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Järva maakond
287 Ly Laane 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
288 Evelin Neerot 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
289 Ülle Jäetma 1968 naine N50 Eesti, Järva maakond
290 Helen Orel 1999 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
291 Mirja Murumaa 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
292 Margareta Palgi 1964 naine N55 Eesti, Põlva maakond
293 Ene Toiger 1955 naine N65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
294 Marianne Moon 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
295 Oksana Zahharova 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
296 Gerli Edela 1982 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
297 Janek Trik 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
298 Eve Laane 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
299 Merle Rentik 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
300 Gennadi Leppik 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
pensionär
301 Koidula Grauberg 1955 naine N65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
302 Janika Jakobson 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
303 Rein Reidla 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
304 Natalja Kimask 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
305 Ene Zimmermann 1948 naine N70 Eesti, Harju maakond
306 Eili Marcinkevicz 1945 naine N75 Eesti, Harju maakond
307 Pavel Kosmatšov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
308 Mart Saareoja 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
309 Jaana Järve 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
310 Ennike Luhtaru 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
311 Kariina Künnap 1985 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kariina Künnap
312 Ruth Kaldma 1964 naine N55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Pärnu Õppenõustamiskeskus
313 Krista Kesma 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
314 Carmen Allik 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
315 Risto Allik 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
316 Sirje Mürk 1967 naine N50 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
317 Merlin Liis 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
318 Tambet Toomela 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eversheds Sutherland
319 Janar Metsma 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
320 Ave Ehavald 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
321 Robin Must 1992 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
322 Margot Jäälaid 1963 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
323 Anne-Ly Kliimand 1962 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
324 Merike Aava 1964 naine N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Helsinkin Boule
325 Katrin Sulg 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
326 Konstantin Root 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MiRun
327 Aivar Kiik 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
328 Andres Kiik 2007 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
329 Liisi Uustalu 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
330 Richard Kaup Lapõnin 2005 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
Fiscaladmin
331 Hillar Saarmann 1942 mees M75 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kalev
332 Milvi Saarmann 1939 naine N75 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kalev
333 Aivar Pärlijõe 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
334 Renate Juhanson 1987 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
335 Eve Liis 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
336 Mihkel Erik Liis 2004 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Tartu maakond
337 Igors Vucans 1979 mees M40 Läti, Muu
338 Mati Juhanson 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
339 Natalja Antonova 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
340 Jüri Toomejõe 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
341 Maire Ainso 1983 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
342 Priidik Parmi 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
343 Anneli Müürsalu 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
344 Galina Holujanova 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
345 Piia Rehelem 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
346 Helen Liis 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
347 Egert-Priit Arus 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Raadius arhitektid
348 Hanna-Liisa Õispuu 2006 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
349 Kairi Rüütel 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Pipedrive
350 Jaana Üksik 1986 naine N Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
351 Margot Luhaväli 1957 naine N60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
352 Maarja Lainola 1990 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
353 Marek Paju 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
354 Ebe Õnne 1982 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
355 Kadri Orgusaar 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Valga maakond
356 Madis Piigli 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
357 Tiina Höövelson 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Karud
358 Elna Jürimäe 1955 naine N65 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Eesti Karud
359 Joonas Järveläinen 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TalTech Spordiklubi
TalTech
360 Triin Mitt 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Elektrilevi OÜ
361 Erki Ani 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
362 Merle Päll 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
363 Margit Karussaar 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
364 Kristo Leemets 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Bondora
365 Vadim Palamartšuk 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Bondora
366 Evely Tarre 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bondora
367 Andres Kuusk 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Bondora
368 Temiloluwa Paul Adetola 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Bondora
369 Olev Moorsoo 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta JK
370 Andrei Lambinen 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
371 Marko Käis 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
372 Gert Saare 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
373 Ruth Dsilna 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
IIZI
374 Tiina Toming 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
375 Dmitry Teider 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Baza
376 Oleg Bolšakov 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CES AS
377 Jarl Edur 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
378 Andres Kukke 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
379 Kadri Koor 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
380 Jana Pärtel 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
381 Jane Leedu 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
382 Viorika Tšebotar 1982 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
383 Piret Savimägi 1981 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
384 Kaie Kodasma 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
OK WEST
Hansaprint OÜ
385 Georgy Laryushin 1991 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
386 Julia Smirnova 1994 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
387 Laine Ülemaante 1982 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
388 Tiina Juhani 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
389 Johanna Brigite Verro 2001 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
390 Tiina Tilling 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
391 Pirje Porgand 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
392 Kaupo Sempelson 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
393 Kirsti Süvaorg 1982 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
394 Vladimir Tolmachev 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
395 Heleriin Varzin 2002 naine NJ Soome, Uusimaa
396 Chrisse Soome 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
397 Einar Nei 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
398 Janno Loomus 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
399 Marko Tooming 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
1. jalaväebrigaad
400 Timur Fazõlov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TakoiVotSport/ CES AS
401 Mihkel Kalamees 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
402 Kusti Org 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
403 Ievgeniia Rudkovska 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
404 Dina Avila 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
405 Ester Leiten-Kukk 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
406 Siire Leiger 1964 naine N55 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
407 Siiri Lõuke 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
408 Mikk Edur 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
409 Triin Gorbunov 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
410 Peep Jalakas 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPARTA
411 Jaanus Mäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
GORUNTARTU
412 Allar Kivil 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu suusaklubi
413 Ralf Kivil 2005 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu suusaklubi
414 Rainer Bõkov 1998 mees U 23 mehed Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
415 Lauri Rebane 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaitsevägi
416 Tarmo Pohlak 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
417 Rene Puhk 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
418 Priit Rebane 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Frank Ehitus
419 Jaagup Liiv 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
420 Hans-Sten Pisang 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
#HeadInimesed
421 Jaanus Urb 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta SK
422 Aulo Aasmaa 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport
423 Jaan Reinok 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
424 Tõnis Kiis 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
425 Raini Toom 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
426 Kunnar Kirsch 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
427 Triin Peterson 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
428 Gerda Kivil 2007 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu suusaklubi
429 Kelly Vildek 1999 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi
430 Eero Vabamägi 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
431 Stefan Kivil 2009 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu suusaklubi
432 Maarit Einsalu 1986 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Bolano Holding OÜ
433 Ardi Ailt 1990 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
434 Kaupo Pedosk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Luik Triplets Club
435 Margo Jagant 2005 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Aasukalda
436 Hendrik Vaaks 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
437 Kaivi Kukk 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
FB Jooksmine
438 Martin Mägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
439 Margit Krieger 1968 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
440 Merje Uueni 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
441 Veronika Kossar 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
442 Annika Veisson 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
443 Kairi Voss 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Lival spordiklubi
444 Siiri Saaver 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
445 Merili Aaspalu 1994 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Merili Aaspalu
446 Merli Kaunissaar 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
LiVal
447 Mari-Liis Virkala 1982 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiguurud
448 Jaak Vaiknemets 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
449 Liili Vatsar 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
#mariseinglid
450 Maila Vahtra 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
451 Merle Tiits 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
452 Priit Arus 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Raadius Arhitektid
453 Ergo Rikkand 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
454 Liisi Nõmmela 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
455 Kersti Hein 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
AS Eesti Post
456 Virge Tähemäe 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
457 Anneli Riima 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
458 Laura Indus 1989 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
459 Leili Põder 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
460 Egert Kivistik 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
461 Triinu Haavisto 1983 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
462 Karl Kuulma 2002 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
463 Piret Laurimäe 1983 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
464 Oleksii Kovalchuk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
465 Kaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
466 Kadri Remmelgas 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
467 Andry Antropov 1994 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
468 Erki Freienthal 1998 mees U 23 mehed Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
469 Katri Lukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
470 Janek Oblikas 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Marathon100
471 Raina Vangonen 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
472 Marten Holter 2006 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Pärnu maakond
473 Piret Kruusimaa 1964 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Bont
474 Ilse Laur 1957 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
475 Grethe-Liis Kolli 2008 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
476 Klaarika Prii 1985 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
477 Maarit Lääne 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
478 Lii Matteus 1963 naine N55 Soome, Espoo
479 Diana Kuulma 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Tuule lasteaed
480 Kert Kuulma 2001 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Polütehnikum
481 Karmen Kuulma 2007 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
482 Ingle Kriisa 2006 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
-
483 Jana Vissak 1982 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
484 Alekszej Morgunov 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
485 Nele Normak 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
486 Martin Ojokas 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
487 Liis-Grete Arro 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
#headinimesed
488 Hele Talur 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
489 Kristjan Oliver Saul 2006 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
490 Hans Šmidt 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
491 Oleg Šmidt 2006 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
492 Merle Laud 1982 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
493 Erik Zavadskis 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
494 Harlis Põldaru 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
495 Livar Liblik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
LosToros
496 Tiina Säälik 1967 naine N50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner
497 Andres Lõhmus 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SMIT
498 Andrus Pajula 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
499 Laura Pajula 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
500 Nadežda Susi 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond

...