Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 27.05.2024 23:56.

Photopoint 4 km ajavõtuga stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
700 Katri Afanasjeva 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
701 Saile Lemberg 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
FALCON
Võidu Invest
702 Raili Taal 1987 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
703 Marcus Taal 2010 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
704 Eve Liis 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
705 Kairo Kink 2013 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
706 Paolo Suarez 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
707 Kai-Kristel Ehala 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
708 Janette Kristina Lepp 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
709 Margus Einard 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
710 Jana Kuusik 1971 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
711 Anna-Marija Ouertani 2002 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Harju maakond
712 Birgit Lausing-Larionov 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
713 Hans Šmidt 1952 mees M70 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
714 Kristel Pelju 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
715 Risto Väljak 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
716 Vallo Vahesaar 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
FALCON
Võidu Invest
717 Steven Strandberg 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
FALCON
Võidu Invest
718 Gerli Traus 1995 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
719 Maaris Hüür 1960 naine N60 Eesti, Järva maakond
Tigude Jooksuklubi
720 Kaisa Tamm 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
721 Tairi Valdre 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
722 Aita Teder 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
723 Aivi Öndül 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Viru vangla
724 Elve Kütt 1963 naine N60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
725 Anne Kuudeberg 1967 naine N55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
726 Annabel Koldmets 2000 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
727 Riho Kapp 1947 mees M75 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ekre Paide
728 Horre Paap 2013 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
729 Marten Grosberg 2011 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Tervisekeskus
730 Liina Haabu 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
731 Kairi Pihlak 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
732 Siim Aas 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
FALCON
Võidu Invest
733 Elisabet Kustavson 2011 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Tartu maakond
734 Riko Jaak Kustavson 2015 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Tartu maakond
735 Markus Traus 2007 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
736 Olev Moorsoo 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
Etsnord AS
737 Iris Kalekin 2012 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
738 Elena Krivonosova 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
739 Kairi Kaur 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
740 Kaily Kalde 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
741 Remi Edur 2007 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
742 Krista Kinkar 1964 naine N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
743 Hele Altmäe 2012 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
744 Tiit Altmäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
745 Rivo Nuija 2012 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
746 Stewen Naano 1992 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Falcon
Võidu invest oü
747 Johanna Pitk 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
748 Janar Juhkov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner Sportland Jooksutiim
749 Janar Sinila 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
750 Ryan Anatolie Huibregtsen 2014 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
751 Jana Borovkova 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
752 Keir Kristjan Kustavson 2010 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Tartu maakond
753 Vjatšeslav Koršunov 2008 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
Shogen club
754 Merilin Randoja 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
755 Trevor Karro 2006 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
756 Kristjan Dobrodejev 2010 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
Vigor Sport Club
757 Heli Sepping 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
758 Aleksandra Lebedeva 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
759 Ingrid Plutus 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
760 Peep Kallip 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
761 Õnne Täht 1999 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
24-7FITNESS
762 Anita Narusk 1967 naine N55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
763 Illona Toots 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
764 Viktoria Lepiko 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
765 Olga Gaidutšonok 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
766 Laura-Maria Leiten 2010 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
767 Ekaterina Skoi 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
768 Lisandra Tammik 2005 naine NJ
769 Rein Ristissaar 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Järva maakond
Paide Linnavolikogu
770 Helena Suurvärav 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
771 Taivi Toommägi 1989 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
772 Andres Kukke 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Infovara
773 Maris Pohlak 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
774 Marianne Moon 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
775 Kelly Kaljur 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
776 Georg Mattias Altküla 2014 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
777 Helen Altküla 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
778 Rimantas Sakeris 1963 mees M60 Leedu, Klaipėdos raj.
Victoria
779 Zinaida Kruusalu 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
780 Igor Bondarev 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
781 Jelena Levitskaja 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
782 Tiina Höövelson 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SK Eesti Karud
783 Elna Jürimäe 1955 naine N65 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Eesti Karud
784 Mart Mikson 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Järva maakond
Paide Linnavolikogu
785 Heli Põldre 1967 naine N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
786 Andre Tammik 2009 mees Poisid PA
787 Marten Tammik 2008 mees Poisid PA
788 Karolina Tammik 2005 naine NJ
789 Marget Stamm 1967 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
790 Lili Boom 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
791 Sirje Boom 1948 naine N75 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
792 Häli Metstak 1965 naine N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
793 Jaana Järve 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
794 Pille Valk 1965 naine N55 Eesti, Järva maakond
Tigude Jooksuklubi
795 Heleri Aasna 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
796 Sergei Karasjov 1989 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
797 Tiina Himma 1958 naine N65 Eesti, Harju maakond
798 Laura Liis Vei 2010 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiklubi
799 Janika Jakobson 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Lasteaed Krõll
800 Koidula Grauberg 1955 naine N65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
801 Igor Korzoun 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
802 Ricardo Chris Laaneväli 2010 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
803 Trinity Tanija 2011 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
804 Meeti Siim 1965 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
805 Raili Vaadumäe 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
806 Terje Vetka 1964 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
807 Jaak Suursaar 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Loksa Suusavägi
Loksa Spordikeskus
808 Margit Amer 1968 naine N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Loksa Suusavägi
Loksa Noortekeskus
809 Heli Viita 1957 naine N65 Eesti, Harju maakond
810 Rainer Bõkov 1998 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
811 Marko-Meeme Moor 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
812 Marilis Kuningas 1987 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
813 Karin Okas 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
814 Ivi Rand 1971 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
815 Kaja Tamm 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
816 Veljo Tiimus 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
817 Kai Tamm 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
818 Olga Luidalepp 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
819 Miia Marta Nirgi 2014 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
820 Alvar Siimann 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
821 Elli Soosaar 1996 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
822 Silver Nurmsalu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Revin Grupp OÜ
823 Kati Madisson 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Revin Grupp OÜ
824 Elise Marii Nurmsalu 2012 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
825 Erika Reimann 1954 naine N65 Eesti, Järva maakond
826 Marge Sulev 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
827 Elli Tanija 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Laagna Lasteaed Põhikool
828 Liisi Eenmaa 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
829 Kadi Eenmaa 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
830 Tiia Prass 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Häirekeskus
831 Maris Iila 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Telia Spordiklubi
Telia Eesti AS
832 Andra Siim 2002 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
833 Eve Siim 1962 naine N60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
834 Maidu Lääne 1950 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
835 Piret Umbaed 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Revin Grupp oü

...