Et En

Tulemused, Poolmaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
110201:09:59Olavi Allase
Tartu SS Kalev
210101:14:32Ivar Ivanov
Võru kjk lõunalõvi
3101:15:33Janar Juhkov
treeningpartner sportland
49401:22:49Raido Raspel
Treeningpartner
5701:28:36Armo Lüütsepp
6501:30:24Taivo Pärnamets
71201:30:35Mattias Pihlak
810501:31:40Andro Aavik
9601:31:52Mirjam Vint
Treeningpartner
107101:34:41Tiit Palu
Teater Vanemuine
11301:34:42Janek Sumberg
128901:34:43Robert Unga
Eesti Maaülikool
1311901:34:57Rasmus Randoja
14401:34:59Riin Buddell
Uus Tase Treeningus
1510001:35:37Urmas Telling
Anu Jooksutrennid
161001:35:48Olle Selliov
175401:36:01Gaabriel Tavits
WEEKEND WARRIORS II
187901:36:57Indrek Edasi
Edassi
198501:37:27Kristo Kokk
2011801:37:45Leon Tammel
Nõmme Spordiklubi
2111301:37:53Teet Fimberg
Simuna SK
2211401:38:35Peeter Unt
239801:38:54Valeri Kääpa
Haapsalu
2412401:39:24Mart Kelk
258101:40:01Allan-Robert Peetsalu
269601:40:16Janar Hiljurand
271301:41:43Mati Koppel
Jõgeva Välejalad
286101:42:14Tanel Aab
2911201:42:39Sven Oidjärv
301401:42:48Peeter Oranen
SK ProRunner
311501:43:03Vahur Luts
321601:43:09Kalev Kajaste
Räpina sk
338601:43:40Mihkel Adler
347801:43:57Egle Villik
3511701:44:06Randy Orel
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
361101:44:18Lauri Tõnise
Gprokeg Europe
3711101:44:34Evelin Vahtra
3812001:44:38Marko Mikk
3912201:45:02Silvia Tootson
408801:47:34Jaanus Metsar
415201:48:13Priit Toru
Jõgeva Spordikeskus
426001:48:19Kaur Kanarbik
JMG 12P
431901:48:49Kristo Tamsalu
447201:48:49Tõnis Toom
4510701:48:51Aleksi Mähar
Laho talu
461801:48:59Jüri Kask
FB jooksmine
475501:49:11Ulvi Lond
4810301:49:19Artur Nisu
497401:49:37Kaido Vetevoog
FB jooksmine
509001:50:56Birgit Koll
512001:51:10Margus Audova
523101:51:41Sandra Võsaste
532401:51:48Kaido Karussaar
542901:52:19Sille Kaljurand
5510401:52:42Sverre Mäesepp
DSV Spordiklubi
5611601:53:32Indrek Ratas
579201:54:18Raul Lepik
MiSiMe MTÜ
585101:54:58Kristjan Pint
593201:55:37Reet Luhaäär
6010801:56:04- Lidia
619701:56:31Viivi Kääpa
Haapsalu
628001:57:04Maarika Vällik
634001:57:08Helen Leuska
643001:57:18Riina Mardla
652601:57:20Peeter Kirpu
TriSmile
668701:57:28Kaidi Külaots
672201:58:15Liivar Laks
682501:59:01Kairi Ustav
ERM
692801:59:11Tomek Kukli
706901:59:12Rain Vaikmäe
SK Visa
719901:59:23Urmas Virkebau
723802:00:43Liisbeth Kallis
KJK Harta
733702:00:45Sander Õunapuu
KJK Harta
743602:01:06Rutt Tamm
Premium7
752102:02:20Kaspar Kängsepp
FC Näituse Tänava Metallurgia
765302:02:39Tuuli-Ly Tähtjärv
771702:05:25Christo Alliksoo
787302:06:17Laura Tillo
797602:06:24Carmen Kuusik
802702:07:07Kaarel Kais
MTÜ Rannahunt
816402:07:27Reine Koppel
Jõgeva Välejalad
823402:08:19Aivi Guske
836502:10:02Anni Aulik
8412302:10:18Anni Ausmees
JJ-Street Active Sport
854102:11:16Marika Kisand
863502:12:30Maria Mällas
SK ProRunner/ SK Tervis
8710602:13:00Annemari Muru
Tartu suusaklubi
889102:15:11Ülo Tuur
8912602:15:28Ave Anslan
907002:17:09Andrus Kuusk
Telia Spordiklubi
916702:18:22Anna Marie Reimann
SK Visa
9212502:18:58Kairit Kaasik
9310902:24:17- Micha
944302:29:06Virve Tõnne
955602:30:41Katrin Nõu
964602:31:50Madis Reisenbuk
9711502:32:10Vilvi Ratas
9811002:32:43- Benjamin
996602:40:08Johanna Oll
1004702:40:33Anna Remmelgas
1014802:40:33Priit Remmelgas
1027502:44:14Leili Teeväli
SK ProRunner
1034403:06:11Imbi Joasaar
1044503:06:11Riina Tammistu
DNF23Teele Olgo
KJK Harta
DNS84Rene Pere
DNS59Priit Põdra
DNS93Õnnela Skobiej
SK ProRunner
DNS68Fredi Karo
DNS8Vitali Petrov
DNS33Kaja Mulla
MTÛ Spordiselts
DNS95Urmas Teeorg
DNS121Aime Lauk
DNS9Lauri Hordo
DNS49Kaido Saar
Bronx Wood
DNS2Cris Poll
SK ProRunner
DNS62Mari Mõttus
DNS82Marek Võsu
SK ProRunner
DNS77Kristiina Laht
korp! Amicitia
DNS50Kai Saar
Bronx Wood
DNS63Getlin Urbus
DNS83Jaan Vehlmann
JK Hermes
DNS42Piret Õunap
DNS57Merit Mängli
Coop Pank
Ridu kokku: 124

...