Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 09.05.2021 18:30.
Kokku: 70
15 km: 22
7 km: 27
7 km ajavõtuta käimine ja kepikõnd: 5
Noortejooks 2,3 km: 16
mees: 35
naine: 35
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Triinu Ahman
15 km
Timur Fazõlov
TakoiVotSport
15 km
Lauri Hirvesaar
7 km
Mari Hirvesaar
7 km
Kalmer Jegonjan
UP Sport
15 km
Jelena Jermišina
Itk
7 km ajavõtuta käimine ja kepikõnd
Kristofer Erik Jorro
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Kerli Käär
7 km
Linda Kalamees
SK Shark
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Robert Kalamees
Rullibuss Team
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Leiu Kari
7 km
Richard Kaup-Lapõnin
Fiscaladmin
7 km
Nicole Maria Klais
UP Sport
7 km
Annika Koitmaa
Sparta
7 km
Karl Johann Kuusikmaa
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Regina Labent
7 km
Mia Lisethe Laud
Tallinna Reaalkooli Spordiklubi
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Kristo Laul
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Liv Leivo
Jaak Mae suusakool
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Gregor Gustav Lõhmus
15 km
Malvi Lõhmus
15 km
Hellika Luik
7 km ajavõtuta käimine ja kepikõnd
Liisa Maalder
7 km
Enn Meiesaar
Energy Flow
7 km
Mark Mendel
INSPIRANTE
7 km
Kaire Michelson
15 km
Keiu-Karin Michelson
15 km
Piret Moisto
7 km ajavõtuta käimine ja kepikõnd
Marta Nagel
CFC Spordiklubi
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Hannes Normak
SK LosToros
15 km
Hardi Nurmine
15 km
Ave Ojasoon
CFC Spordiklubi
7 km
Silver Ott
7 km
Priidik Parmi
Tesron Ehitus
7 km
Agnes Pärnamägi
7 km
Riin Peeters
7 km
Lauri Pihlak
Sparta
15 km
Stanislav Polikarpov
7 km
Peeter Puio
7 km
Ragnar Puio
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Ragnar Puio
7 km
Ragnar Puio
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Natalie Sophie Raassalu
SK Fortis
15 km
Kudrun Lisandra Rassel
VTK Keeris
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Martin Raud
Ehitusfirma FIDELE OÜ
15 km
Sten Markus Ringi
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Moonika Rünne
7 km ajavõtuta käimine ja kepikõnd
Heiko Saava
Structo Group OÜ
15 km
Jane Saks
7 km ajavõtuta käimine ja kepikõnd
Maria Smirnova
Viimsi Veeklubi
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Makar Štšemeljov
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Sergei Štšemeljov
7 km
Gretel Suits
Noortejooks 2,3 km
Reiko Tääker
G4S SK
15 km
Milja Tätte
MYFITNESS
7 km
Marko Tempel
15 km
Aleksei Tereštšenkov
U-Klubi
15 km
Aiki Tiisler
15 km
Veiko Tomingas
7 km
Jekatetina Tšerpuhhina
Itk
7 km
Kerlit Väärmsnn
7 km
Risto Väljak
7 km
Kaia Vetevool
Randvere kool
7 km
Alo Viirmaa
Sparta
15 km
Auri Viitak
15 km
Heleri Vilu
7 km
Georgi Vinogradov
SK BUDO
15 km
Vladimir Vinogradov
15 km
Indrek Viron
15 km
Laura Marie Visnapuu
Viimsi Sport
Noortejooks 2,3 km

...