Et En

Tulemused, 21 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
13201:07:05.0Ilja Nikolajev
MeRun.Club
24401:11:24.0Raido Mitt
Eesti Olümpiakomitee
31301:11:34.0Ülari Kais
SK Jooksupartner
4101:14:06.0Marti Medar
Treeningpartner Sportland Jooksutiim!
52501:18:19.0Martin Vilismäe
Sparta
64501:19:24.0Tarvi Tameri
74301:21:13.0Margus Luhtoja
81001:22:40.0Jaanus Gross
SS Sparta
99301:22:51.0Aare Kutsar
Just do it
104101:22:56.0Olga Andrejeva
Pargijooksud / Pargijooksud
1116701:23:32.0Andrus Vaher
Vaheri Ehitus
123701:23:45.0Marion Tibar
#headinimesed / Marsh
131501:24:10.0Kadiliis Kuiv
SK ProRunner
144601:24:11.0Viljar Vallimäe
SK Prorunner
15401:25:41.0Mari Boikov
Täppsportlased
1613201:25:51.0Silver Nuga
1713301:25:51.0Ahti Nuga
1822401:26:48.0Kaido Saar
Fausto Capital OÜ
193301:27:06.0Kalle Oruaas
SK Prorunner
2023101:28:16.0Andre Labe
213101:29:18.0Madis Mägi
Hausers
2216301:29:27.0Jiri Tintera
232401:30:00.0Marko Valter
SK ProRunner
2418601:30:01.0Jaanus Jõgi
2510101:30:15.0Halmar Heinmets
YIT
2612401:30:23.0Kristo Leemets
276501:30:37.0Raivo Raudsepp
2818801:31:03.0Vello Lillipuu
Türi Sõudespinning
299701:31:12.0Getlin Urbus
302301:31:24.0Tarmo Tederov
SK Prorunner
311601:31:34.0Klarika Kuusk
Treeningpartner
3220601:31:55.0Katre Härm
33501:32:12.0Martin Veisman
3415101:32:17.0Kristjan Roosild
Transferwise
3523701:32:20.0Hannela Liik
SEB Spordiklubi / SEB
36901:32:28.0Triinu Bergmann
3723301:33:10.0Are Tints
Team Elamuspank / Elamuspank
388701:33:22.0Janek Sumberg
3918701:33:26.0Reimo Krass
4022701:33:38.0Ramon Reimets
Tele2
4119501:34:02.0Rein Sõõrd
Alfapower
4210201:34:06.0Igor Zahharov
Spordiselts
435901:34:24.0Reemet Valting
449001:34:37.0Marko Kruus
4521501:34:49.0Anni Kingsepp
466001:35:10.0Jevgeni Šerstjuk
479601:35:18.0Kristjan Tulp
Treeningpartner / Tallinna Teede AS
483801:36:17.0Andre Valkman
Redbike
4922901:36:41.0Marek Aasna
5011001:36:44.0Ando Hermsalu
5122801:36:52.0Stella-Maria Samm
521201:36:55.0Peeter Kadarik
MKM Jooksuklubi
538801:37:03.0Kaido Elram
5413801:37:07.0Heigo Paide
556601:37:09.0Mirtti Verbitskas
Anu Jooksutrennid
5610601:37:22.0Lisett Alt
Jk Sarma
575301:37:38.0Dmitri Kütt
5823601:37:59.0Priit Brus
5920801:38:06.0Madis Leinakse
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
6017101:38:12.0Riivo Vilgo
61201:38:15.0Märt Avandi
6218401:38:18.0Marek Lahe
6323501:38:21.0Jaana Õunaid
Rademar
6415701:38:35.0Aivo Sion
6516101:38:36.0Kaspar Teder
661801:38:54.0Kätlin Maiste
Anu Jooksutrennid
674701:39:07.0Urmas Telling
6814301:39:24.0Siiri Pilt
6910901:39:52.0Oliver Eglit
7018001:40:10.0Reiko Kolatsk
7112001:40:22.0Mihhail Kornõšev
Codeborne
7224901:40:28.0Toomas Männasoo
SEB
736301:40:37.0Margus Ibis
7421401:40:38.0Tarvi Viik
sukl SULA
7515301:40:52.0Laur Saar
7623201:41:10.0Reemo Raag Raag
7710301:41:18.0Ardi Ailt
7811501:41:29.0Elise Kaidme
7912601:41:41.0Madis Matsberg
803901:41:51.0Urmas Urva
Sparta
8117801:42:01.0Valeri Kääpa
827501:42:28.0Tõnu Puuorg
831101:42:42.0Heilo Järve
SK Jooksupatner
8412301:42:47.0Indrek Laineveer
MKM Jooksuklubi
8510701:42:58.0Jaan Mandriks Mandriks
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
8616601:43:02.0Mart Usin
8722301:43:09.0Endrik Reimer
882701:43:24.0Matthew Hyde
8914901:43:32.0Risto Reinumägi
NEWAY OÜ
9022501:43:44.0Kai Saar
Fausto Capital OÜ
9120201:44:00.0Kirte Katrin Sarevet
SK Biathlon
921901:44:30.0Riina Rahuoja
anu jooksutrennid
937801:44:50.0Silver Siimon
9419901:44:58.0Maksim Olissov
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
95601:45:04.0Margus Viet
Järvakandi Wellod
9612501:45:13.0Rainer Mark
9719701:45:21.0Kaarel Kraus
Sisekaitseakadeemia
9822601:45:27.0Mari Eltermann
999101:45:39.0Diana Audru
1003001:45:45.0Janar Müür
PPA
101801:45:57.0Marika Roopärg
Täppsportlased
10213101:46:00.0Ragnar Nauka
10321101:46:39.0Raido Schmidt
10411801:46:58.0Andres Kiisler
Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
10521701:47:05.0Kaarel Kork
Favor AS
1068301:47:13.0Jane Markus
1078101:47:21.0Hardo Kasesalu
10816001:47:41.0Kristo Tamsalu
10923401:48:53.0Freddy Tints
Team Elamuspank
1107401:48:57.0Riina Lahe
11119401:49:19.0Veljo Väliste
Türi sõudespinning
1126401:49:22.0Argo Puntso
Vennad Puntsod
113701:49:30.0Evelin Ausmees
Instar EBC
11424001:49:31.0Redrik Rahu
1157701:49:51.0Riina Mardla
11623901:50:09.0Jorma Liivalaid
Ruutmeetrid kinnisvara
11714601:50:09.0Indrek Ratas
11823801:50:21.0Olav Liivak
11918501:50:25.0Randy Orel
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi / Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
12017301:50:27.0Tiia Toming
1212101:50:33.0Maichl Suur
SK Prorunner
12214001:50:46.0Vitali Petrov
WPCapital
12311601:51:04.0Kaido Karussaar
12414401:51:12.0Tarvo Rahusoo
12515801:51:23.0Roman Startsev
Docura
12617501:51:29.0Toomas Zaletajev
Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS
12721201:51:34.0Margus Leedo
USS Security Eesti AS
1283601:51:34.0Elo Rüütel
Sparta / RTK
12919801:51:38.0Meliko Siniorg
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi / Eesti Energia
13013901:51:41.0Andrus Pajula
13115601:51:54.0Ove Sesmin
G4S Eesti AS
13217701:52:32.0Viivi Kääpa
13310401:52:37.0Kristjan Liik
13411301:52:38.0Katri Hoogand
13520401:52:46.0Kristen Kontaveit
13614201:53:09.0Marko Pill
13721301:53:10.0Lauri Liipa
13812101:53:32.0Oskar Krull
13915201:53:35.0Kadi Ruut
1406101:53:58.0Jüri Laanmets
14121601:54:29.0Vaiko Kivi
Päästeamet
1425701:54:47.0Peeter Ingerma
Kats&Pets
14314101:54:57.0Ats Pihl
14415001:55:09.0Marko Rillo
CreaWity
14522101:55:34.0Inna Lepik
Käina Spordikeskus
1462201:55:56.0Terje Tasane
SK Prorunner
14717901:55:59.0Tarmo Oidjärv
1482001:56:34.0Tommi Ründal
SK Prorunner
14911201:56:38.0Signe Holm
1503401:57:12.0Marika Peterson
SK Prorunner
15110501:57:13.0Rene Luik
15225101:57:26.0Urmas Virkebau
1537601:57:35.0Andrus Ründal
Rapla SVK / Maa-amet
15420301:57:36.0Anneli Jõeloo
15524101:57:39.0Valdur Saar
1569801:57:41.0Ingrid Ait
157301:57:47.0Kalev Kruus
1588601:58:14.0Hanna Jeret
15915501:58:28.0Karin Sangla
16019101:58:30.0Hene-Riin Männik
SA Eesti Meremuuseum
16120901:58:30.0Laura Piiper
Kehtna Põhikool
16212801:58:37.0Marko Mägi
16322001:59:06.0Roman Teemant
16416901:59:44.0Karin Vähi
16519301:59:47.0Kaja Mulla
Spordiselts
16621802:00:06.0Valentin Mikson Mikson
1960
16716502:01:47.0Albert Truuväärt
AM-stuudio
1688202:01:54.0Artjom Koppel
16912202:02:00.0Anne Krull
1707102:02:05.0Kai Miller
17113702:02:08.0Juhan Paabstel
1729202:02:20.0Kati Kiipsaar
17318102:02:55.0Jaan Kostjukov
17414702:04:04.0Ain Rääbis
17513002:04:57.0Erkki Naaris
Vabakala
17625002:05:16.0Ülo Tuur
1774002:05:24.0Riho Uibo
MyFitness / Tallink
1787902:06:46.0Kristiina Kask
17924202:07:17.0Teele Saarma
18023002:07:58.0Mait Kaup
18112702:08:39.0Martin Mäe
Nortal
1825402:09:01.0Viigi Kipper
SK Võhma
1831402:09:03.0Ingrid Kruusmann
SK Prorunner
1849402:09:29.0Enn Masing
18510802:09:45.0Volodymyr Nesterenko
18625302:10:01.0Kairit Kaasik
18717402:10:01.0Mari Pere
1886902:10:09.0Raigo Puntso
vennad puntsod
18918902:10:54.0Reet Luhaäär
19025202:10:54.0Ruth Trääder
19120002:11:01.0Helis Teearu
19218202:11:01.0Ermo Pajuväli
19313602:11:05.0Maris Org
1944802:11:12.0Nele Juntson
19517002:11:15.0Toivo Veski
1962802:12:26.0Viktoria Jallai
1979502:12:27.0Indrek Traks
19824302:12:34.0Margus Sepp
Järvakandi Wellod
19911402:13:03.0Aivar Jaeski
20024602:16:03.0Triin Veideman
2011702:16:26.0Marika Laidvere
SK Jooksupartner
20216202:18:20.0Triin Tiitsu
20313402:18:41.0Hendo Oja
Sparta SK
20418302:18:49.0Timmu Ründal
Stagnation OÜ
20515902:19:03.0Riina Tammistu
2066702:19:43.0Kaja Hunt
PPA
2077302:20:15.0Tuuli Saksa
Simuna SK
20816802:20:40.0Vilvi Vallik
2097202:21:26.0Imbi Joasaar
21014502:22:49.0Saima Rand
2117002:23:19.0Kadri Kuurmann
21224802:23:44.0Nikolai Satsuk
BIKO JÕHVI
21324702:25:14.0Hillar Kirs
2144902:25:55.0Madis Viin
2158002:26:26.0Marite Sild
2162602:27:06.0Annely Gubinski
Kaitseliit/NKK
2178402:28:57.0Heidi Heinsaar
PPA
2188502:28:59.0Erlika Malberg
21916402:29:13.0Eve Tobias
22019202:48:45.0Raivo Meier
hermes
DNF176Marden Nõmm
TalTech
DNF196Siiri Tamm
Harviker OÜ
DNF68Mart Mikson
Paide politseijaoskond
DNF119Viktor Kokk
Aatom Projekt OÜ
DNF190Toomas Müürsepp
DNF62Reigo Väli
DNF244Hryhorii Lushnei
DNF89Marko Janno
DNF117Mikhail Kazennov
ORIENTEX OÜ
DNF51Alger Ers
DNF219Jüri Reinson
DNF210Kaspar Roost
Swedbanki spordiklubi / Swedbank
DNF42Kaupo Sasmin
DNF111Maido Hermsalu
DNF245Ragnar Sepp
Dimicandum SK / Org.Com. Juura
DNF205Allar Pärt
Intrac
DNF58Kerttu Aaring
DNF29Hanno Kindel
OMD Estonia
DNF100Kaie Henno
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNF52Maris Huopolainen
DNF172Alar Hein
DNF99Tannar Henno
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNF148Vladimir Rõžov
DNF207Lea Karjane
Kehtna Põhikool
DNF201Uno Õunapuu
õunapuu
DNF154Tiina Salla
Kaitseliit/Häirekeskus
DNF129Relika Mell
LHV
DNF222Helena Mõistlik
DNF55Annika Klettenberg
High5 Estonia
DNF135Aivar Oja
KL ALUTAGUSE MALEV
DNF35Kristjan Pihlo
DNF56Andres Klettenberg
High5 Estonia
Ridu kokku: 252

...