Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Stardinimekiri seisuga 24.07.2024 23:56.

5 km jooks/käimine stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
8 Kelly Nevolihhin 1992 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Kjk Vike
#teamlääneharju
9 Andres Hellerma 1987 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
#teamlääneharju
10 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Team AV
11 Raigo Veisberg 1982 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Raigo Veisberg
12 Kairiin Nuudi 1988 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
13 Tiia Mõek 1974 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
14 Taavi Kasela 1982 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
TreeningPluss
15 Anneli Pärlin 1976 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
16 Mark Grigorjev 1994 mees Eesti, Lääne maakond
17 Liidia Ilves 1990 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
18 Karin Nappus 1995 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
TREENINGPLUSS
19 Kristian Pints 1995 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
TREENINGPLUSS
20 Joonas Koff 2001 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
21 Kristi Roots 1974 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Jooks on lahe
Harju Elekter
23 Kertu Kaera 1980 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
24 Valter Kaera 2015 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
25 Andres Hairk 1974 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
26 Angelika Asper 1979 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
27 Olari Malmre 1989 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
28 Risto Ülem 1992 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
29 Valdo Jahilo 1972 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Lääne-Harju
Tervise Arengu Instituut
30 Desiree Sallo 2011 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
31 Taavi Tilga 1987 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
AusKonsult OÜ
34 Liina Kasela 1987 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
TreeningPluss
MTÜ TreeningPluss
36 Helen Hansberg 1989 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
38 Artur Rauk 1986 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
ARRA Productions OÜ
39 Kristel Valdna 1983 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Jolan Raudla 1984 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
42 Ats Roomets 2009 mees Eesti, Hiiu maakond
45 Juss Roomets 2011 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
46 Märt Roomets 2007 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
47 Gristel Nummert 1993 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
48 Anna Ojap 1971 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
49 Aleksander Kaznikov 2002 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Lääne-Harju
50 Andres Šavel 1982 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
51 Aaron Võrk 2009 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Eva Oja 1949 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
53 Rait Lehtla 1985 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Veiko Rist 1987 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Mawest
55 Elis Häätarõ 1988 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
56 Ergo Mets 1989 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
57 Aivo Pruul 1974 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Keila JK
58 Anna Artemjeva 2012 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
60 Anastasia Artemjeva 2012 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
61 Mia Marii Bürkland 2015 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
62 Viktoria Tšižova 1978 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
63 Aleksandra Benenson 2010 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Heli Sepping 1987 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
65 Janek Kivirand 1977 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Esteve AS
66 Mari Lipp 1977 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
67 Silver Lill 1997 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
68 Sofia Gulaja 2000 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
70 Olga Pivovarova 1992 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
71 Oleksandr Dzhavanshyr 2006 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
73 Tom Musting 2005 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
74 Helena Vallimäe 1997 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
75 Lauri Ojapalu 1990 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
76 Ago Holm 1964 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
BändiProov
77 Sille Aava 1988 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
78 Hedrica Hargats 1990 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
79 Angela Madisson 1973 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
80 Marii Soosaar 2009 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
81 Jaana Andreas 1988 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
82 Viktor Žikin 1959 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
83 Kaspar Aug 2002 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
84 Egor Portyankin 2003 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
85 Viktoria Kushnerchuk 1970 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
86 Kaija Laur 2004 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
87 Marta Piirmets 1992 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
88 Jelena Dudtšenko 1971 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
89 Danila Dotsenko 2000 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
90 Ronet Tammar 2006 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
91 Rebecka Tärno 2006 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
92 Diana Rubliuk 2000 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
93 Olena Fedenko 1998 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
95 Hugo Möller 2015 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
96 Kerli Pruudel 1994 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
97 Annika Galtsev 1982 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
98 Peep Stokkeby 1961 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
99 Anne Bürkland 1953 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervise Alkeemia
100 Juhan Muru 1977 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
101 Hendrik Muru 2012 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Kergejõustiku klubi
102 Eevi Kadakas 1967 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
103 Vambo Oolberg 1971 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
104 Anne Erlach 1956 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Käesalu Kablutajad
105 Vallo Erlach 1956 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Käesalu Kablutajad
106 Adeele Bürkland 2016 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
107 Anna Marie Bürkland 2011 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
108 Remi Mattias Bürkland 2014 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
110 Juhan Paabstel 1959 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
111 Koit Nilson 1961 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
112 Indrek Mumm 1968 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
113 Tiina Raja 1976 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
BändiProov
114 Lilli Lisette Mangusson 2011 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
115 Tanel Mangusson 1975 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
116 Eiko Sau 1984 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
BändiProov
117 Kenneth-Martin Kreitsmann 1994 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
118 Kaupo Uuetoa 1981 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Wellrun
119 Kaidi Kaupo 1997 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Bestnet AS
121 Erik Pahlberg 1996 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Bestnet AS
122 Ljudmila Balanjuk 1984 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Bestnet AS
123 Kuldar Häätarõ 1985 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Bestnet AS
124 Taavi Tamm 1982 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Bestnet AS
126 Elise Tamm 2013 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Bestnet AS
127 Maarika Tamm 1982 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Bestnet AS
128 Stenver Matt 1993 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
129 Riho Kirsipuu 1996 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
130 Alger Ers 1975 mees Eesti, Tartu maakond
131 Egon Mõek 1974 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Glamox AS
132 Maria Nopponen 1988 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Täppsportlased
133 Tanel Ärm 1994 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
134 Tarmo Kaisla 1982 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
137 Aleksei Županov 1996 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
138 Kristiina Ott-Rätsepp 1978 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
BändiProov
139 Robin Pruul 2011 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Keila JK
143 Priit Einberg 2004 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
145 Alvar Viikmäe 1973 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Prysmian
146 Iida Elise Reiljan 1996 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
147 Ivar Anderson 1985 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
iEhitus oü
148 Sander Caspar Anderson 2014 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
iEhitus oü
150 Kati Šteinberg 1985 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
iEhitus oü
151 Edgar Sass 1994 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
iEhitus OÜ
154 Maris Luhamäe 1989 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
157 Ingmar Trummer 1988 mees Eesti, Lääne maakond
158 Kärt Sihver 2002 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
159 Küllike Zukker 1973 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus
160 Taivo Heilu 1990 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus
161 Ulvi Pallase 1965 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus
166 Ado Pallase 1956 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus
174 Erko Õunapuu 1974 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
177 Marko Truumaa 1986 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
178 Risto Kivisikk 1979 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
BändiProov
179 Arno Pae 1976 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbanki spordiklubi
180 Indrek Edasi 1978 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
181 Koit Veiler 1955 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
182 Margus Trees 1974 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
PPA
184 Martha Trees 2011 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
185 Mihkel Trees 2000 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaitsevägi
186 Sandra Jürgenson 1990 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Legrand Estonia
187 Rauno Peel 1974 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
188 Kersti Vannas 1981 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
189 Lauri Vannas 1975 mees Soome, Uusimaa
190 Emilie Vannas 2011 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
191 Viktoria Vannas 2013 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
195 Robert Vannas 2015 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
196 Birgit Veldi 2002 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Rapla Jooksuklubi
197 Kaur Siimaste 1993 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
CEP
198 Kristjan Nurmsalu 1992 mees Eesti, Tartu maakond

...