Et En

Tulemused, 21. Audi Vana-aasta jooks

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
110500:30:46Tarvi Tameri
Täppsportlased
IMG Numeri OÜ
210600:31:02Martin Tarkpea
Treeningtiim
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
38100:32:07Tarmo Pilving
Maratonimees
Maaülikool
412300:33:34Hektor Uustalo
#teamuustalo
513300:33:41Ragner Õispuu
Kavamar oü
62600:34:40Priit Kald
710800:35:25Marko Teinburk
Anu Jooksutrennid
810400:35:56Rein Sõõrd
Alfapower oü
92900:36:29Mairo Kirss
Riigi Kinnisvara AS
109000:36:39Veiko Rist
Mawest
1113700:36:44Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
127500:37:20Vambo Oolberg
1319200:37:27Annika Roosleht
Treeningpartner Sportland Jooksutiim
147800:37:29Priidik Parmi
152100:37:33Ahto Jakson
SK PRORUNNER
162500:37:49Kaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa
172400:38:02Lisett Alt
SJK AAMERAAS
1810300:38:20Elion Sõber
196700:38:29Kalle Meigas
2011000:38:46Marko Tempel
219400:39:11Henrico Räim
22313400:39:14Geily Niinemets
Kuldne Tervis Jooksugrupp
2313500:39:24Arvi Romandi
Rae Rattaklubi
248300:39:45Kristjan Poltimäe
Kristjan Poltimäe
SK Väike Vaalake
258500:40:00Raido Puust
Sparta
261000:40:04Roman Dranov
279700:40:23Maksim Shashkov
Cirque Du Sore Legs
285400:40:26Lauri Link
2911800:40:31Tambet Tõnisson
3014000:40:53Elizabeth Truve
3145500:41:04Merlyn Link
324900:41:07Peep Leino
Treeningpartner
Milrem
339900:41:09Viktor Sladkov
Translux OÜ
347300:41:12Andrei Nirk
Wise
357700:41:25Rauno Palloson
36512400:41:27Marit Uustalo
#teamuustalo
3762700:41:33Külli Kaldma
38712200:41:36Merje Uueni
392300:41:38Janis Jansons
Nosiltini.lv/Smiltene
402800:41:56Rein Kalle
Tallinna Jäätmekeskus
411700:42:24Einar Hillep
Justiitsministeerium
4288200:42:43Elevi Piperal
4313800:43:13Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
448400:43:15Egor Portyankin
4511500:43:16Vladislav Tšigin
465600:43:19Madis Lints
478800:43:24Rain Raun
PRORUNNER
ABC Motors AS
48912000:43:41Viktoria Helena Ubar
Kalev
497400:44:17Siim Nurges
50900:44:52Paulo Curado
5113600:45:08Roman Mazurin
52103100:45:41Nicole Maria Klais
UP Sport
SA Tallinna Lastehaigla
533200:45:42Gunnar Koitne
JK Hermes
5411500:45:44Kristina Andronova
559300:45:50Marek Ross
Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
56100:46:11Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
57123700:46:14Evelin Kose
UP Sport
5810900:47:26Juhan Telling
Jk Hermes
59132400:47:27Rita Kadak
6014200:47:37Madli Ainsalu
61156200:47:58Annika Mander
629600:48:07Rasmus Sepping
631500:48:27Lukas Hanschmidt
Sparta
6416800:48:29Agata Chernysheva
MyFitness
Medicum Perearstikeskus AS
655800:48:29Aleksandr Lomeiko
665100:48:30Ints Lerme
DAKO Ziemelvidzeme
674500:48:33Jüri Laanmets
681100:48:43Margus Einard
696500:49:10Enn Masing
701710700:49:13Kärt Teder
711811900:49:13Piret Tüür
7213000:49:21Reigo Väli
Meriton Spordiklubi
73194100:50:25Anželika Kurgmann
746300:50:38Tarmo Margat
MTÜ Spordiselts
757600:50:49Juhan Paabstel
7612500:51:06Jaak Vaiknemets
773400:51:30Jevgeni Kolessov
BREAKWATER TECHNOLOGY
782011400:51:31Ruth Trääder
Lasnamäe Hambakliinik OÜ
792112700:51:33Veronika Verš
80226000:51:50Reet Luhaäär
8123600:52:02Anastasia Artemjeva
Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
82248000:52:16Margit Peebo
Just See Optika
8325300:52:21Merilin Algma
842000:52:56Mihkel Ilves
851900:52:57Oleg Ilchenko
865200:53:05Kalle Liebert
Kaitseliidu Sakala malev
87264200:53:11Janely Kuuskler-Adler
Anu jooksutrennid
8810000:53:26Johannes Soots
8912800:54:20Heini Viilup
90279800:55:26Anett Sisas
912811100:57:10Karolina Toming
922911200:57:28Signe Toom
933012100:57:56Mailis Udras
Just See Optika
941300:58:08Leonnardo Enes De Campos
95317900:58:17Katrin Pata
Stokcman
96329100:58:28Cady Kaisa Rivera
973313900:58:50Aleksandra Mazurina
98346800:59:17Jelena Mets
Telia SK
AS Connecto Eesti
996900:59:17Mark Mets
Põhja-Eesti Pimedate Ühing
100354000:59:26Kristel Kuljus
VKM-Sport Club
1013613200:59:35Meelika Õismaa
Swedbanki spordiklubi
Swedbank AS
102373900:59:36Rea Kukk
1033810201:00:22Triinu Suur
Sunny Business Services
104394801:00:53Ilse Laur
10510101:01:12Luis Paolo Angelo Suarez
106409501:02:06Irma Sauga
107413501:02:15Anna Leena Koržets
Wolfgang Inc.
1083601:02:17Peeter Koržets
Maitim SK
Wolfgang Inc.
10942701:02:40Anna Artemjeva
Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
1101201:02:46Kenert Einsok
111431601:02:47Merlin Helme
112442201:06:20Baiba Jansone
Nosiltini.lv/Smiltene
113451401:11:12Maarja Haamer
MTÜ Guide Running Estonia
11413101:15:29Andres Väljaots
1155701:35:56Mart Lintsi
DNF71Kadi Möldri
DNF66Katriin Mats
DNF117Mare Tungal
DNF129Heiki Viisimaa
DNF72Pavel Nekrasov
Sparta
DNF43Vadim Kõllomets
DNF38Kirill Kovadlo
DNF61Heleen Maibak
HireRight
DNF44Liis Köörna
SK ProRunner
DNF50Priit Lello
DNF33Kaarel Koitne
LSS
DNF113Anett Torri
DNF86Agnes Pärnamägi
DNF46Andrei Lambinen
DNF126Nora Luisa Valdna
DNF87Berit Raudva
DNF64Artjom Martõnenko
DNF18Kristine Hindriks
Maaeluministeerium
DNF47Eik Lattu
Saq SC
DNF59Katrin Loodus
Elujooks
DNF70Kateriin Mägi
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNF53Tiivi Lind
Eesti Gaas
DNF116Gunnar Tungal
DNF89Jekaterina Rikkas
DNF30Moonika Kitt
Treeningpartner
MTÜ Spordiselts
Ridu kokku: 140

...