Et En

Tulemused, Maraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
11121901:43:17Ivo Irbe
Aerify
2214201:45:13Rait Pallo
A&T Sport Team
33100101:45:22Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team II
44100301:47:46Ats Kanne
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
55100501:47:47Toomas Elling
Rae Rattaklubi
66101901:47:48Riho Ots
HAWAII EXPRESS
77127101:51:16Henri Arjus
CFC
88116001:51:20Elar Smirnov
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
99117601:51:40Aimur Uuk
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
101124101:51:52Laura Lepasalu
Simuna SK
1110100801:51:54Kristjan Koppel
Velohunt ProTeam II
1211162201:52:22Markus Lepmets
1312101101:54:25Jaak Kuld
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
1413122501:55:01Ivo Tupits
Omniva Spordiklubi
1514164301:55:31Maarius Hirv
NRK
1615114501:55:32Patric Püvi
RedBike Team III
1716104501:55:33Sulev Lokk
ABEC
1817137001:55:42Marek Valdner
VeloHunt ProTeam
1918154501:55:43Jarmo Nikolai
VeloHunt ProTeam
201912001:55:46Martin Kritt
2120101001:55:50Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
2221133601:55:52Marko Sigus
2322101501:55:52Aivo Siimar
VKM-Sport Club
2423162301:56:05Mattias Vadam
RedBike
2524138501:56:10Viktor Shemarin
Akke
2625101401:56:51Kaido Eichfus
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
2726119101:57:00Annes Täht
Rapid Security OÜ
2827108301:57:20Raiko Kimmel
SK Sindi Kalju
2928123401:57:37Kait Kasumets
Ruuvenispordiklubi
3029102401:57:38Priit Eenraid
313016101:57:46Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
3231100901:58:05Margus Kukk
Cerbos
3332102601:58:43Kristjan Raud
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
3433129801:58:50Tanel Tepaskent
3534135801:58:55Mikko Kask
3635133401:59:27Raivo Pulst
RedBike
3736101801:59:45Janek Laanisto
3837162502:00:21Indrek Eensalu
3938123202:00:23Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
4039103902:00:28Rene Salk
Luna
4140116102:00:56Heigo Kopso
SAQ SC
4241103702:01:24Liivar Saaremäe
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
4342134402:02:17Kaupo Krull
4443110402:02:26Taavi Tell
Areal Team
4544164102:02:45Pekka Porkanen
Hansgrohe
4645111802:03:07Renar Pindel
RedBike Team III
4746241502:03:48Meelis Uustalu
Kose AMK
482162102:03:54Karolin Surva
CFC tüdrukud
4947106102:04:12Erik Kütt
AMPS Team
5048164702:04:33Rainer Velbri
5149110102:04:56Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
5250105302:04:58Meelis Varik
RedBike Team III
5351102502:05:31Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
5452162402:05:37Margus Soidla
RR Siplased
5553103502:06:06Margus Tammekivi
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
5654110002:06:13Meelis Treimuth
5755110202:06:51Aivar Arik
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5856103802:07:02Einar Luiga
Aima SK / KoMo
5957104002:07:14Sten Kaun
RedBike Team III
6058163002:07:36Tanel Heinrichsen
6159109902:07:54Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
62312202:07:59Mari Kruuser
Hawaii Express naiskond
6360125302:08:02Peeter Saarep
6461163702:08:17Ralf Rasmus Pappel
CFC Spordiklubi
6562103402:08:25Andro Metsis
6663134302:09:06Janar Tiits
SMIT
6764105502:09:08Mait Saar
6865116702:09:34Ivar Sova
Oru Spordiklubi
6966104702:09:38Hendrik Lõhmus
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
7067109402:09:55Veiko Kivipõld
7168103602:10:10Ago Adler
726913602:10:27Margus Magnus
Velohunt ProTeam II
7370104302:10:46Mairold Agu
7471142702:10:47Olev Lõsov
7572106702:10:50Anti Teearu
MTS Cycling Team I
7673142602:11:05Vladimir Katin
7774161502:11:24Marko Tikku
*HKP Team - Firmasport
7875123102:11:32Gunnar Tungal
harrastaja
7976150702:11:38Veiko Palm
8077110302:11:47Nikolay Shavela
8178116802:12:02Renek Loorens
Oru Spordiklubi
8279160602:12:02Ike Lilleorg
Oru Spordiklubi
8380136702:12:07Tanel Toots
Vanad Vändad
8481109502:12:27Imre Rammul
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
8582122802:12:43Ragnar Künnapas
8683108502:12:51Jaanus Maksim
Vanad Vändad
8784105402:12:57Kalmer Kongo
Baltic Agro
8885104402:12:59Raul Kozlov
8986143802:13:01Marko Vainu
9087113702:13:04Sander Stokkeby
9188112802:13:10Veikko Hõbemägi
Plastone
9289105902:13:13Indrek Eeriksoo
101. kk
9390105102:13:44Ardi Eensoo
9491116202:14:12Raimo Antsmaa
MTS Cycling Team II
9592113802:14:15Taavi Jürjan
9693109802:14:15Taavi Ansu
9794164402:14:19Maario Orgla
Škoda Laagri
9895132102:14:21Toomas Kaldma
994102902:14:26Kadri Kangur
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
10096110902:14:55Andre Kütt
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
10197163402:15:37Andrus Danilov
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
10298163102:15:45Joonas Kundla
Scoutspataljon Team
10399164502:16:18Mart Soo
104100112702:16:21Martti Uibos
MTS Cycling Team I
105101118202:16:30Jürgen Aas
FlexOil
106102104602:16:31Andres Aas
FlexOil
107103104102:16:39Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
108104106002:16:44Andrus Vonk
Liviko
109105123302:16:45Siim Tarvis
KoMo
110106106802:16:48Siim Lääne
111107107402:16:52Kristo Zacek
1125121002:16:54Lee-Helen Lill
RedBike Team naiskond I
113108152902:17:27Hannes Kaupal
114109144802:17:54Taavi Mõts
115110159602:19:08Joosep Lippus
116111147702:19:08Mihkel Muistla
Hauka Veloklubi
118113133002:19:08Tauri-Dag Tõnov
119114164802:19:20Janek Erilaid
1206121102:19:37Iren Irbe
RedBike Team naiskond II
121115105602:19:44Remo Raiesmaa
Koidula Gümnaasium
122116119902:20:19Margus Lepp
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
12379502:20:29Jaanika Kurgjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
124117162602:20:53Agur Maandi
RedBike Rattaklubi
125118120502:22:10Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
126119106302:22:17Tarvo Edovald
127120112602:22:23Rain Annama
veloCi
128121136302:22:27Ülo Ahu
129122163602:22:33Risto Grünberg
130123120602:22:36Rünno Eermann
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
131124122902:22:54Meelis Vaarma
132125107002:23:15Eldur Raiesmaa
133126127002:23:42Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
134127113102:25:19Renee Hein
Vanad Vändad
135128115102:25:21Allan Gern
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
136129126802:25:48Raul Olesk
137130139302:25:54Tõnu Mertsina
138131114602:26:05Lasse Randma
139132165002:26:27Toomas Tamra
140133163802:27:18Raimo Kramm
Livinor OÜ
141134145702:28:24Mihhail Kuznetsov
142135130702:28:27Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
143136112202:28:45Erkki Mikenberg
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
144137307702:29:21Hendrik Hermann
1451384902:29:40Heigo Jaadla
146139131802:29:57Margus Muuk
147140136102:30:09Tauno Lipetski
RedBike
148141156202:31:37Reigo Väli
1498107902:31:57Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naiskond II
150142107202:32:08Rasmus Brandt
Esb Service Group
151143117802:32:12Rait Miltop
*HKP Team - Firmasport
152144134702:32:16Arne Otsa
153145116302:32:21Kaarel Pääsuke
154146108102:34:35Jüri Marcinkevicz
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
155147107302:35:01Marko Lodjak
MTS Cycling Team I
156148155702:35:11Karl Teearu
157149117302:35:28Erki Täht
EWK
158150164002:36:17Indrek Traks
159151118002:36:52Marko Suslov
Saint-Gobain
160152114902:36:55Valdek Venno
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
1619123602:38:43Kädi Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
16210120902:38:44Käti Kummets
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
163153117702:39:41Ergi Enok
*HKP Team - Firmasport
164154111602:40:10Margo Nigul
16511119502:40:39Siret Siilbaum
166155164602:41:11Keijo Kalm
167156158102:41:35Üllar Hallik
168157124002:42:02Rain Leisi
Merevägi
16912108202:43:37Sirle Lilleoja
RedBike Team naiskond II
170158148502:43:38Urmas Jool
171159106902:44:33Tõnis Leier
KoMo
17213164202:46:19Natalja Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
173160162002:46:20Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
174161112302:53:34Jaanus Kaik
MTS Cycling Team II
17514140302:55:39Julia Gustjakova
176162139802:55:44Igor Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
17715149402:56:05Aljona Jagudina
Akke
17816109103:00:15Katrin Pihlakas
17917112503:03:02Maiken Haarde
180163117203:03:29Jako Kilter
TTÜ
181164124803:19:06Priidik Vaikla
Myrsud
182165120803:19:06Joachim Seminck
Myrsud
18318109003:22:11Mari Puhang
184166108803:22:11Kalle Liebert
18519121303:43:22Kaili Vainumaa
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
186167307803:43:23Tõnis Elling
18720162903:57:36Kristi Neidra
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNS1113Endrus Arge
Rüüsak team
DNS1135Martin Aalmann
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1187Jaan Mürk
ABB
DNS1022Reimo Kiisk
DNS1341Reigo Väli
Tervisesport
DNS1242Ago Reintop
DNS1249Kuido Kaskla
MTS Cycling Team II
DNS1190Jaanus Metsaots
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS1093Rein Lauk
A&T Sport Team
DNS1048Marko Kilp
Velloklubi
DNS1166Raul Tee
Oru Spordiklubi
DNS1323Peeter Laas
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1397Silver Aros
SILFER OÜ
DNS1593Riko Sander Pensa
RTR
DNS89Margus Vijard
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1203Mehis Tiitsar
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1107Sami Juutinen
DNS1129Rivo Bonder
RedBike Team III
DNS1154Verner Rull
DNS1181Lauri Veenpere
DNS1174Ago Estermaa
DNS1364Marius Mängel
DNS1508Raigo Kebja
DNS205Mati Mäe
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS1033Vladimir Sidorov
DNS1197Carolin Tammsoo
CFC Spordiklubi
DNS1222Argo Vooremaa
A&T Sport Team
DNS1244Kristjan Roosild
Wise
DNS1114Elmo Einberg
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1136Artjom Borovkov
DNS1188Alvar Vool
DNS1023Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS1002Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS1252Avely Austa
TÜASK
DNS1350Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
DNS1449Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq
DNS1216Dominic Pettai
CFC III
DNS1071Timo Toiger
DNS1117Meelis Kütt
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1049Marec Tinnuri
Esb Service Group
DNS1139Ott Eensalu
RedBike Team III
DNS1062Rauno Kurusk
Velloklubi
DNS1155Oliver Linnas
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1016Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
DNS1328Andres Sikka
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
DNS1204Tauno Põldma
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1086Erki Tilk
DNS1108Dmitri Petrov
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
DNS1130Agris Eensalu
RedBike Team III
DNS1124Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
DNS1148Antti Kelner
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS1632Riho Kokk
DNS208Liina Romandi
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
DNS1198Erik Tammsoo
Porter Racing
DNS1080Margus Alttoa
Metaprint AS
DNS1439Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS1092Ester Leiten-Kukk
DNS1115Kristjan Reinhold
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS1164Jan Aasma
DNS1189Ahti Võime
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS1353Martin Sigus
SK Kramp
DNS1027Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1192Kristo Tamm
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
DNS1217Taavi Ting
A&T Sport Team
DNS1050Raivo Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team I
DNS1140Marko Soopalu
Stora Enso Packaging
DNS1157Ketlin Edela
DNS1183Virgo Mitt
Pärnu Kalev
DNS1017Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS1329Taivo Hürden
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNS1402Nils Grün
Velopete
DNS1639Indrek Lillsoo
DNS1087Madis Kimmel
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS1226Tarmo Tammearu
DNS1057Silver Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS1308Tarmo Vain
Aima SK / KoMo
DNS1633Liivo Uueni
Puumarket
DNS1141Tiina Muts
Tervisesport
DNS1170Margus Maiste
DNS1004Hannes Külv
TÜASK
DNS1627Hendrik Rohtla
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI
DNS1649Taivo Põrk
DNS1028Paavo Planken
Baltyre
DNS1193Reino Kleband
Reval Auto Esindused
DNS1218Toomas Kalm
Velohunt ProTeam II
DNS1096Kristjan Kajakas
Z Racing Team
DNS1119Kalmer Helgand
DNS1064Indrek Issak
Velloklubi
DNS1159Peeter Dedov
A&T Sport Team
DNS1184Erika Sõber
DNS1042Kaido Kangur
Aima SK / KoMo
DNS1110Raul Aarma
Aima SK / KoMo
DNS1132Priit Maidla
DNS1012Peeter Tarvis
Aima SK / KoMo
DNS1312Raul Soodla
Vooremaa Centrum
DNS1058Janno Väinola
Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi
DNS1052Margus Agur
Tallinna Katus
DNS1142Andra King
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
DNS1171Johannes Jõgi
CFC
DNS1628Jaanus Lipvars
RTS
DNS1194Teet Ojamets
DNS1120Vladimir Arm
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS1065Veiko Semjonov
DNS1185Mikk Tamme
DNS1207Matthias Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS1089Jaak Puuraid
DNS1111Mario Küla
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1133Indrek Kajakas
Z Racing Team
DNS1013Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1391Tarmo Härmaorg
DNS1635Kati-Riin Grünberg
DNS1200Indrek Avaste
DNS1105Lauri Kallari
Otepää Rattaklubi
DNS1152Erki Matteus
Mivo ehitus
DNS1179Villu Allikberg
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS1144Aivar Jürjan
DNS1007Janis Jüriso
Z Racing Team
DNS199Janis Keiselis
Aerify
DNS1031Heigo Vuuk
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1076Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
DNS1121Liivo Luidre
DNS1112Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS1134Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
DNS1066Raido Kaljurand
DNS1186Martin Koidu
Pipedrive
DNS1020Tanel Liiker
DNS109Kermo Tsäro
DNS1202Meelis Anipai
Otepää Rattaklubi
DNS1084Siim Lääts
DNS1106Erki Ulm
DNS1153Reijo Sikk
DNS1281Karol Kovanen
EuroPark
DNS20Margus Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS1032Janno Sammul
Sportlove
DNS1196Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
DNS1220Arturs Nummurs
Hawaii Express SCOTT
DNS1078Rainer Vister
MTS Cycling Team I
Ridu kokku: 323

...