Et En

Tulemused, 47 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1114801:48:20Oskar Kontus
Smart Sport Team
2101001:49:32Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team I
3125401:52:15Sven Puusepp
Spordipartner
4145301:52:25Tanel Saamere
HAWAII EXPRESS
5101101:52:39Rainer Sildvee
Freesport
6103401:52:47Allan Aulik
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II
7101401:53:00Rainer Pungar
MAN SportTeam
8143701:53:14Rauno Notton
CFC
9125801:53:15Hardi Heinsar
Scoutspataljon Team
10104201:53:16Jüri Suluste
Vika VKN
11143401:53:50Hannes Külv
TÜSK
12125901:53:51Ivo Tupits
Omniva Spordiklubi
13102401:53:53Sergei Zeltov
14134601:54:15Matvei Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
15125301:54:15Harri Sügis
Spordipartner
16136101:54:28Risto Talvar
17136501:54:32Argo Vooremaa
A&T Sport
18125601:54:39Kevo Jürmann
Haanja RK
19101801:54:40Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
20133101:54:46Martin Mäggi
Sportlove
21103901:54:53Janek Kutsch
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
22135301:55:06Priit Järvloo
Hauka vk
23126201:55:20Mick Kenneth Krõm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
24128001:55:24Aleksei Lipintsov
Sõudespinning.ee
25103601:55:41Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
26141901:55:57Martin Merelaid
27115001:56:35Kert Järva
Smart Sport Team
28144001:56:35Kardo Kevin Kõiv
CFC
29126401:56:58Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
30110201:56:59Mihkel Uutar
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
31119801:57:00Mattias Vadam
Purustaja
32123701:57:00Ainar Ivanov
Vika VKN
33132101:57:06Ott Reinaas
Autohouse
34143801:57:29Viljar Saare
A&T Sport Team
35135801:57:30Are Uurimäe
SEB
36122401:58:21Heikki Lillemäe
RedBike Team III
37104501:58:35Andro Metsis
38135701:58:59Vahur Pops
Spordipartner
39134401:59:26Danel Schvalbe
Vabajooks
40105101:59:35Leho Kuusik
Freesport
41127501:59:41Argo Maasikmäe
RR Siplased
42105301:59:48Taavi Ting
A&T Sport Freesport
43127901:59:51Vahur Õunpuu
44116801:59:59Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
45145402:00:24Urmas Klaur
46135502:00:30Roomet Uurimäe
47103702:00:33Ruudi Konrad
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II
48106602:00:56Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
49122102:01:00Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
50140602:01:08Martin Kull
ALLEW EHITUS OÜ
51141102:01:09Andre Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis
52100602:01:20Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
5313502:01:56Kardo Kõiv
RedBike Team II
54104702:02:03Silver Soosaar
Freesport
55115502:02:08Kaspar Semm
56104402:02:32Peeter Tarvis
KoMo / Päästeamet
57135902:03:01Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
58116702:03:12Marko Peterson
59105202:03:22Kristjan Raud
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
60126102:03:29Danek Tshuskin
61136302:03:32Margus Soidla
62111002:03:37Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
63103302:03:53Meelis Danilas
Fixus
64137302:04:13Alari Pilliroog
65101302:04:27Rivo Pajur
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II
66105002:04:32Rainer Tagel
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III
67104002:04:32Grigori Ovtsarenko
68123902:04:35Kaido Eichfus
Vika VKN
69112002:04:41Maris Lillep
RedBike Team naised
70130402:04:44Kaido Rätsepp
Tengu
71139302:04:53Ago Estermaa
72106702:04:55Andres Joost
KüüslauguFEST 1
73131202:04:56Roger Voll
Maanteeamet
74137002:05:04Karli Kannenberg
Nordecon AS
75131302:05:12Janek Laanisto
76110802:05:24Aivar Uutar
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
77128402:05:34Ahti Saagpakk
78109902:05:34Erik Kütt
Team AMPS
79136402:05:35Eero Jakobson
Tervisesport
80108802:06:06Alar Alumaa
*Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus
81110302:06:31Peep Orlovski
A. Le Coq Team 1
82120402:06:39Liis Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
83128102:06:47Martin Metsmaaker
AC Racing
84133502:06:58Ricardo Lima
HAWAII EXPRESS
85107002:07:01Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
86116302:07:08Virgo Raadla
JK Paralepa
87115702:07:14Märt Rooden
88136702:07:15Janek Jakobsoo
89143002:07:21Martin Koppel
90127202:07:40Ruve Reinaste
91105902:07:46Rein Mölder
Fixus
92116602:07:50Tarvo Tarum
Tervisesport
93107102:08:05Ilmar Toomsalu
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
94135402:08:08Erkki Kotkas
95110602:08:08Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
96143502:08:13Raido Kevvai
A&T Spordiklubi
97137202:08:19Johannes Ütsik
98104302:08:21Elle Leppik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
99112602:08:34Priit Ivanov
*Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus
100141802:08:39Kevin Kubilius
Pärnu Kalev SK
101128702:08:40Indrek Korb
102141602:08:42Toomas Tuuna
RR Siplased
103140102:08:51Jaanus Tiivoja
104134902:09:00Aleksandr Abrossimov
105137702:09:01Armas Elo
106127102:09:02Rivo Jänes
107128502:09:17Marianne Palusoo
Sparta ProShop naiskond
108126902:09:18Marek Valdner
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
109134702:09:48Tanel Liiker
Vabajooks
110110102:09:49Vladimir Katin
111145102:10:03Jorma Rooberg
112125002:10:13Remi Rikolas
CFC vanemad
113136202:10:17Tiit Einmaa
114124402:10:22Meelis Peterson
Hawaii Express II
115140502:10:36Hans Markus Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
116114702:10:45Alar Kupp
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II
117107402:10:47Kalmer Kongo
Baltic Agro Team 2
11819302:10:47Henry Ots
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
119138202:10:48Tõnu Nõmmik
120140202:10:48Raimo Kook
121136602:10:49Toomas Türkson
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
122129002:10:50Kadri Kangur
Fatbikers
123123502:10:52Viljar Nuut
Vika VKN
124138002:11:10Ago Kütt
125121302:11:17Vahur Sillaots
A&T Sport Freesport
126125102:11:29Gunars Rozenbergs
Vudlande 4sekundes lv
127108402:11:31Rene Maajärv
VBH-Roto Team
128122502:11:37Ivika Lainevee
RedBike Team naised
129143302:11:37Heiki Lainevee
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
130117102:12:34Rauno Tikko
AMBLA SK
131136002:12:51Valdek Venno
Kose AMK
132109602:13:05Heigo Vuuk
Püha Loomaaed
133137602:13:16Agris Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
134119102:13:21Ahti Leppik
Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller
135142802:13:22Ago Vill
136137802:13:44Ago Ilves
Jõelähtme Singel
137113502:14:02Rauno Puhke
AMBLA SK
138120102:14:38Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
139121702:14:38Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
140115402:14:48Mihkel Tammsalu
Rõuge Racing Team
141121602:15:11Richard Karming
142121502:15:13Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Freesport
143137102:15:15Toomas Kurg
SK Parksi
144130202:15:18Stewe Mets
145143102:15:20Alvar Leola
146131502:15:23Marko Raap
147119902:15:36Raivo Mõttus
Purustaja
148106402:15:40Lembit Liis
KüüslauguFEST 1
149109102:15:58Maido Mesipuu
Fixus
150107502:16:05Vahur Fuks
151127002:16:06Marek Järve
152111402:16:17Katrin Oolmets
RedBike Team naised
153121102:16:40Reino Kleband
Reval Auto Esindused
154114002:16:44Margus Lepp
KüüslauguFEST 2
155142302:16:49Priit Vuks
156116502:17:09Kädi Raadla
JK Paralepa
15711802:17:13Hermo Uibo
Rae Rattaklubi
158139602:17:14Priit Alumaa
159137402:17:15Siim Vaikmaa
Maanteeamet
160128802:17:16Urmas Kulm
161137502:17:23Ergo Mikkor
162124502:17:24Merli Paat
Sparta ProShop naiskond
163108002:17:30Taavi Jürjan
Harju Elekter Elektrotehnika
164139102:17:34Olari Tammel
165141502:17:35Egert Johanson
Kalevi Rattakool
166138102:17:37Siim Lääne
167107702:17:39Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
168121402:17:40Martin Rikolas
A&T Sport Freesport
169115802:17:42Raul Kozlov
170114202:17:46Marec Tinnuri
ESB
171128302:17:51Karen Soosalu
172115302:17:57Kaupo Floren
173124902:18:02Alar Noormets
174126302:18:54Kermo Tungal
Pixmill
175123202:19:00Taavi Uke
A. Le Coq Team 1
176113002:19:06Koit Sammel
Cosmos
177117402:19:14Kristjan Reinhold
Baltic Agro Team 2
178140302:19:21Anti Oot
Amps
179116102:19:24Tene Must
Türi Rattaklubi
180108202:20:18Mehis Tiitsar
VBH-Roto Team
181144402:20:33Peeter Saarep
182110402:21:15Harry Järmut
Püha Loomaaed
183134802:21:21Marco Voodla
Nõmme Rattaklubi
184124302:21:26Denis Uksov
Hawaii Express II
185109502:21:30Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove 2
186131902:21:38Andro Lichtfeldt
187129602:21:49Andres Roio
Armets Eesti OÜ
188132602:22:00Karel Raudtits
189112902:22:02Margus Vijard
VBH-Roto Team
190108702:22:59Annika Tuul
RedBike Team naised
191138902:23:01Hillar Lepik
192121802:23:05Gunnar Tungal
193120902:23:14Siim Kotka
Hawaii Express II
194124802:23:16Eldur Raiesmaa
Autostock
195145002:23:19Margus Kivistu
196127402:23:24Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
197112302:23:25Hendrik Lõhmus
ABB Spordiklubi
198137902:23:37Olavi Ründva
199130302:23:44Tarmo Vadi
200133402:24:13Martti Hoop
201120202:24:38Helina Puuorg
Porter Racing naised
202127602:24:41Mairold Agu
203138302:24:45Raivo Rätte
Redbike
204142502:24:46Aivar Jaago
205113102:24:51Meelis Varik
RedBike Team III
206119302:25:19Maksim Zahharov
Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller
20715802:25:24Uno Tomingas
KoMo / Päästeamet
208121202:25:37Andre Kütt
A&T Sport Freesport
209131002:25:42Andrei Lossev
AS Maru Metall
210122702:25:47Lee-Helen Lill
RedBike Team naised
211107302:25:48Oliver Lill
RedBike Team III
212109302:26:06Rasmus Brandt
ESB
213116202:26:16Jürgen Paat
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III
214142402:26:38Sten Kaun
215134102:26:40Siim Tarvis
KoMo
216130802:26:47Siim Kaukver
217120702:26:59Henri Teder
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
21819002:27:04Maila Rehi
A. Le Coq Team 2
219114602:27:29Andres Riismann
220141302:27:38Priit Kohk
221118802:28:13Henri Heinmaa
VBH-Roto Team
222113802:28:19Madis Kirt
Armets Eesti OÜ
223139002:28:25Raido Türk
Iglu OÜ
224117702:28:41Rait Miltop
HKP Team
225109702:28:43Raul Taul
KüüslauguFEST 1
226139902:28:43Kevin Poom
227139402:28:44Andro Mikkor
Nordecon AS
228129702:28:50Urmas Kallas
229116402:29:02Siim Padosepp
VELOPLUS/ Ragn-Sells AS
230144602:29:03Madis Liiv
231122202:29:54Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
232139502:29:59Jaanus Lipvars
RTS
233122302:30:12Andres Ronk
RedBike Team III
234138802:30:35Madis Abel
235144302:30:37Aldur Parts
236118102:31:44Svetlana Potashenkova
KüüslauguFEST 2
237112402:31:52Algo Puusepp
*Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus
238132802:32:01Tuuli Mizer
239140402:32:06Joonas Lõbus
240142002:32:10Taavi Tell
Areal Team
241116002:32:14Liivar Saaremäe
242142102:32:23Vello Ründva
243119402:32:34Mark Tisler
Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller
244108902:33:20Rauno Raidloo
245145202:33:35Kaisi Udumäe
Elisa
246117502:34:34Rein Rattur
HKP Team
247133802:34:40Allan Kibin
248108602:34:58Raul Soodla
KüüslauguFEST 1
249111202:35:05Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
250118902:35:42Meelis Kütt
VBH-Roto Team
251133002:35:47Laura Tormet
CFC
252122002:35:53Vladyslav Vereskun
ESB
253113702:35:54Urmet Hiiekivi
KüüslauguFEST 2
254127302:36:48Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
255113302:37:13Martin Aalmann
VBH-Roto Team
256138502:37:41Kalmer Helgand
Maanteeamet
257130902:37:41Teele Randoja
258114102:37:51Hanno Eerme
259108102:38:44Tõnis Leier
260142602:39:10Vallo Vardja
261117802:39:10Ergi Enok
HKP Team
262142202:39:12Rain Leisi
Scoutspataljon Team
263138602:40:42Priit Saluste
Alexela Motors AS
264113902:40:43Erik Valdmaa
265144202:40:56Alex Shukalovich
266140002:41:01Villu Kasak
267143602:43:33Tõnu Mertsina
268109202:44:01Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naised
269129302:44:03Enriko Eelmäe
270144702:44:23Margus Sarapuu
271131402:44:34Arne Otsa
272136902:45:03Remo Pender
Sportlove
273121902:47:24Ivan Mudryk
ESB
274139202:47:27Meriliis Kukk
OTEPÄÄ PÕHJAKOTKAS
275134002:47:46Mari Alvela
Sportlove
276130702:48:45Andres Kaukver
277124002:49:18Jüri Joorits
*Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus
278138402:49:32Valter Nõmmik
279111302:49:56Ago Reintop
280109802:50:00Raino Pobbol
281144802:50:26Taavi Mäesepp
Uuesalu Spordikulubi
282144502:50:31Olavi Villo
283144902:54:56Tõnu Aamisepp
28414502:57:59Margus Liik
CFC vanemad
285115203:02:01Toomas Tasane
Sveba-Dahlen
286132003:02:48Hardo Aun
Myohliv OÜ
287118503:03:24Garry Kruusla
Onninen II
288141403:04:02Mango Maranik
289132503:04:43Margo Nigul
290139803:09:24Priit Loos
Nordecon AS
291117003:11:48Maiken Haarde
ABB Spordiklubi
292119203:12:37Timo Lillemäe
Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller
293115603:28:19Mari Puhang
294141203:29:32Mart Mõtus
295113603:36:22Tõnu Valma
RedBike Team III
296145503:54:20Anna Borunova
Nõmme Rattaklubi
297124204:19:41Anita Heinmaa
Rimi Cycling Team
298144104:19:49Jüri Paltser
A&T Sport Team
DNS1094Marko Raudsik
DNS1439Joosep Mattias Õun
CFC
DNS1176Andry Piiroja
HKP Team
DNS1132Liivo Luidre
DNS1417Einar Dubrov
RADIUS
DNS1180Laur Mägi
KüüslauguFEST 2
DNS1230Veiko Mõlder
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNS1072Mario Karro
Baltic Agro Team
DNS1267Jarmo Nikolai
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
Ridu kokku: 307

...