Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Stardinimekiri seisuga 29.10.2020 13:01.

48. jooks ümber Ülemiste järve stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Morten Saetha 1982 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Swix
2 Janar Juhkov 1987 mees M21 Eesti
Treeningpartner Sportland Jooksutiim
3 Marti Medar 1996 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner Sportland Jooksutiim
4 Bert Tippi 1990 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
5 Viljar Vallimäe 1987 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
6 Aaro Tiiksaar 1978 mees M40 Eesti
BE GROUP
7 Urmo Kallakas 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
8 Tarmo Reitsnik 1972 mees M40 Eesti
Treeningpartner
9 Aare Kutsar 1980 mees M40 Eesti
Just do it
10 Timmo Kõrran 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
11 Roman Fosti 1983 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
12 Raido Mitt 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
#Headinimesed
Eesti Olümpiakomitee
13 Juri Kovaljov 1999 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
14 Jaanus Kallaste 1986 mees M21 Eesti
Treeningpartner
15 Leonid Latsepov 1998 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiklubi
16 Peep Jalakas 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPARTA
17 Alvar Viikmäe 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Prysmian
18 Alar Ridamäe 1970 mees M50 Eesti
Treeningpartner
19 Kristjan Vares 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Vak Staier
20 Siim Susi 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
JK MUST PUUDEL
21 Tauri Tinast 1994 mees M21 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
22 Dmitri Smorodin 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Smorodinka
23 Kaupo Uuetoa 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
24 Kadiliis Kuiv 1986 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Prorunner
25 Lauri Räbin 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ProRunner
26 Marek Enok 1981 mees M35 Eesti
Pakendikeskus AS
27 Maria Veskla 1987 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
28 Pille Hinn 1991 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
29 Gunnar Kingo 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
30 Maie Kuusik 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Lillepallid
31 Lauri Pihlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
32 Tarmo Kaisla 1982 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
33 Mihkel Trees 2000 mees M21 Eesti
Sparta
34 Reemet Küünruss 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPARTA
35 Priit Kingo 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbank spordiklubi
36 Heiki Roletsky 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Proekspert AS
37 Hektor Uustalo 1983 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
38 Kristo Ivask 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Võru maakond
Sparta
39 Margus Muld 1975 mees M40 Eesti
40 Peeter Oranen 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner
41 Leonid Homin 1987 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta / MTÜ Spordiselts
MTÜ Spordiselts
42 Sander Pihlak 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
43 Anne-Ly Palm 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
44 Lauri Valdmaa 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Prorunner
45 Ingrid Riipus 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Prorunner
46 Renno Rehtla 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK ProRunner
Elektest OÜ
47 Meelis Piirsalu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
48 Lauri Rebane 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaitsevägi
49 Raul Roots 1990 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
50 Andres Lõhmus 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SMIT
51 Priit Kajari 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
52 Marek Salla 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Jõud
53 Richard Kaup-Lapõnin 2005 mees M16 Eesti
54 Olle Selliov 1974 mees M40 Eesti
55 Üllar Raud 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Swedbank SK
Swedbank AS
56 Paavo Heil 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Recruitlab
57 Urmas Pihlak 1972 mees M40 Eesti
58 Ilmar Rillo 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
59 Sergei Bessonov 1982 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
60 Ilmar Koolmeister 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Prorunner
61 Karel Kõiv 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Southwestern Advantage
62 Peep Bušin 1985 mees M35 Eesti
MKM Jooksuklubi
63 Ero Helemäe 1974 mees M40 Eesti
64 Rein Sõõrd 1983 mees M35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Alfapower OÜ
65 Avo Kirsipuu 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kirss
66 Martin Moistus 2003 mees M18 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme KJK
67 Kaitis Kõllamets 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
68 Asko Valdmann 1982 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
69 Merlin Mõistus 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
70 Rene Puhk 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
71 Kaire Matson 1980 naine N40 Eesti
72 Margus Tähepõld 1978 mees M40 Eesti
MKM Jooksuklubi
73 Kaspar Teder 1980 mees M40 Eesti
74 Roman Dranov 1984 mees M35 Eesti
Meihua
75 Rein Raikna 1983 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
76 Roland Nemeth 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
77 Kaido Paju 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
Edelaraudtee
78 Janek Vahtra 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
79 Antero Kevin Leedu 2000 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Poolene näkku
80 Risto Reinumägi 1990 mees M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
81 Mihkel Tikerpalu 1987 mees M21 Eesti
82 Tanel Väli 1979 mees M40 Eesti
SK Prorunner
83 Peeter Hendrikson 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
Softsystems OÜ
84 Roman Solomko 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Ekspress Meedia
85 Heiki Roomet 1977 mees M40 Eesti
86 Ilja Dzjuba 1983 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Greenall OÜ
87 Vahur Luts 1962 mees M50 Eesti
88 Heilo Järve 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
89 Alar Alajaan 1979 mees M40 Eesti
Sidepataljon
90 Jaanus Urb 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
91 Marko Mett 1983 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
TalTech Spordiklubi
92 Marko Viru 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
93 Härmo Tellas 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Pesmel
94 Allan-Robert Peetsalu 1983 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
95 Tauno Krull 1982 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
96 Reimo Krass 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
97 Taavi Vasserman 1976 mees M40 Eesti
98 Ahto Jakson 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
SK ProRunner
99 Rain Gussev 1979 mees M40 Eesti
100 Indrek Jalas 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
101 Heli Sepping 1987 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
ALSO
102 Kersti Kaljulaid 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
103 Silver Laaneveer 1994 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
104 Mikk Jäetma 1991 mees M21 Eesti
105 Karmel Kai Murumaa 2001 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK100
106 Taavi Varb 1977 mees M40 Eesti
JK MUST PUUDEL
107 Piret Tikva 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Piret Tikva
108 Laur Saar 1966 mees M50 Eesti
MyFitness
109 Mario Marcinkevicz 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
OÜ Sporttravel
110 Aivo Laaneväli 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
111 Kalmer Jegonjan 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
UP Sport
112 Toomas Piigli 1976 mees M40 Eesti
UP Sport
113 Viljar Laanes 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Pro Runner
114 Erki Veeroos 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Teerullid osa3
115 Ragnar Nauka 1987 mees M21 Eesti
bwg.ee
116 Andres Kiisler 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TSK Joosu
117 Raini Toom 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
118 Gert Uiboaed 1983 mees M35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
119 Merlyn Lükk 1990 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
#Headinimesed
120 Einar Hillep 1970 mees M50 Eesti
Justiitsministeerium
121 Margus Ibis 1967 mees M50 Eesti
122 Alger Ers 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
123 Endrik Arumägi 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
JK Must Puudel
124 Kerta Kõiv 1990 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
Reaalprojekt
125 Andrei Lambinen 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
126 Aleksandr Hlebnikov 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VHM
127 Silja Scheer 1977 naine N40 Eesti
128 Jaak Ritso 1988 mees M21 Eesti
129 Bruno Tammaru 1974 mees M40 Eesti
130 Marko Pavlov 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Signe jooksupoisid
1 ISO
131 Siim Saar 1998 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
132 Kristjan Kannike 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
133 Jevgeni Astafjev 1987 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
WalleniumSPORT
134 Aleksei Ronkel 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
135 Andero Arak 1981 mees M35 Eesti
Team Hydro
136 Raul Heinsalu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
137 Olev Peters 1971 mees M40 Eesti
138 Ivo Hindreus 1983 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
139 Eduard Rešetov 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
140 Robert Klen Mõistus 1998 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ spordiselts
Nordea
141 Janno Rillo 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Veriff
142 Jaanika Parts 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Elisa Spordiklubi
143 Jaanus Laidvee 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
144 Hannes Roomet 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
145 Marti Vaksmann 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
146 Jana Väli 1982 naine N35 Eesti
SK Prorunner
147 Sander Savastver 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
RaM Kool
148 Üllar Gustavson 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Elisa Spordiklubi
149 Alar Savastver 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusasemud / Koidu SK
150 Liina Kaldma 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
151 Aivo Ehala 1977 mees M40 Eesti
152 Julia Seleznjova 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
153 Toomas Orasmaa 1986 mees M21 Eesti
154 Eddi Joost 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Wolf Group
155 Jüri Laanmets 1956 mees M60 Eesti
156 Raimo Saul 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
157 Sven Ersling 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
JK Must Puudel
158 Tanel Veeleid 1972 mees M40 Eesti
159 Ragnar Puio 2006 mees M16 Eesti
160 Veiko Jansen 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
161 Reimo Kivi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
162 Maarja-Helena Veskimägi 2006 naine N16 Eesti
163 Peeter Puio 1974 mees M40 Eesti
164 Regina Labent 1975 naine N40 Eesti
165 Kitty Kubo 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Haigekassa
166 Anna Solomko 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
167 Mari-Liis Liipa 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
All Media Eesti AS
168 Signe Ennok 1982 naine N35 Eesti
169 Allan Tart 1982 mees M35 Eesti
Liblikad OÜ
170 Merike Muru 1966 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
171 Ermo Veelain 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
172 Tarmo Kruusimäe 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
173 Juhan Telling 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Jk Hermes
174 Mairo Rõuk 1993 mees M21 Eesti
175 Kersti Purrik 1982 naine N35 Eesti
Door Master Eesti
176 Diana Ošur 1971 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
177 Indrek Viron 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
178 Tarmo Margat 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
KitmanThulema
179 Rain Hallimäe 1957 mees M60 Eesti
180 Kaili Vainumaa 1970 naine N50 Eesti
181 Marek Ross 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
182 Maili Pallas 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
183 Ants Nõmper 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
184 Maret Müür 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Järva maakond
185 Marie Allikmaa 1990 naine N21 Eesti
MKM Jooksuklubi
186 Herki Sulend 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
187 Tõnis Toome 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Haigekassa
188 Tarmo Pintson 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
189 Kaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa 1996 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
190 Kristjan Niinemaa 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
191 Heiti Tart 1984 mees M35 Eesti
192 Ruth Trääder 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
193 Andrus Stimmer 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
194 Reet Luhaäär 1953 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
195 Allan Toim 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
196 Ando Leppiman 1975 mees M40 Eesti
MKM Jooksuklubi
197 Andres Hallik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Ristiku Põhikool
198 Kristina Uibo 1974 naine N40 Eesti
Sparta
199 Ivar Lustverk 1968 mees M50 Eesti
200 Riho Jesse 1967 mees M50 Eesti
201 Rando Paurson 1973 mees M40 Eesti
MKM Jooksuklubi
202 Piret Kuldner 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
203 Kai Kalamees 1963 naine N50 Eesti
204 Indrek Laineveer 1978 mees M40 Eesti
MKM Jooksuklubi
205 Karin Sahar-Lambinen 1987 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
FB Jooksmine
206 Priidik Parmi 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tesron Ehitus
207 Taaniel Tooming 1992 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
208 Malvi Lõhmus 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
209 Juhan Paabstel 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
210 Heigo Mansberg 1974 mees M40 Eesti
211 Rain Eller 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
212 Aleksei Tereštšenkov 1963 mees M50 Eesti
Telia Spordiklubi
213 Anu Väli 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Järva maakond
214 Triin Muld 1979 naine N40 Eesti
215 Enn Masing 1968 mees M50 Eesti
216 Merilin Vips 1980 naine N40 Eesti
217 Sirle Romanenko 1978 naine N40 Eesti
218 Allan Meltsas 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Prorunner
219 Tiina Karu 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sisekaitseakadeemia
220 Kaarel Kraus 1987 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sisekaitseakadeemia
221 Kristel Sillaots 1975 naine N40 Eesti
Pakendikeskus AS
222 Anneli Laaneväli 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
223 Mart Kajari 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
224 Kadri Veske 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
JK MUST PUUDEL
225 Jessika Luhamaa 1987 naine N21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
226 Richard Leemits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
227 Kristine Langi 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
228 Maarja Žugova 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Haigekassa
229 Igor Zahharov 1990 mees M21 Eesti
230 Margus Trees 1974 mees M40 Eesti
AT Spordiklubi
231 Andres Alajaan 1948 mees M70 Eesti
232 Carmen Kazantseva 2007 naine N16 Eesti
233 Karin Jesse 1965 naine N50 Eesti
234 Kerli Valge 1987 naine N21 Eesti
235 Elisabet Priidel 2000 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
236 Lembe Veskimägi 1972 naine N40 Eesti
237 Rain Raun 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Prorunner
ABC Motors AS
238 Elen Preimann 1980 naine N40 Eesti
239 Jaak Vaiknemets 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
240 Jüri Marcinkevicz 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sporttravel/Sparta
OÜ Sporttravel
241 Andres Meresmaa 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
242 Aivar Jaeski 1966 mees M50 Eesti
243 Kadri Kuurmann 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Järva maakond
244 Krista Raid 1971 naine N40 Eesti
245 Maia Sinajeva 1988 naine N21 Eesti
246 Marge Vaikjärv 1989 naine N21 Eesti
247 Alar Orion 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
248 Maarja Ehala 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
249 Marko Pill 1964 mees M50 Eesti
Marko Pill
250 Peeter Koržets 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
251 Tarmo Õmblus 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
JK MUST PUUDEL
252 Tiit Mauer 1968 mees M50 Eesti
253 Esther Ruiso 1979 naine N40 Eesti
254 Ave Kargaja 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
JK MUST PUUDEL
255 Eiko Priidel 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
21cc
256 Tauri Toomeoks 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BC Hundid
257 Triinu Suur 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
258 Anna Remmelgas 1987 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
259 Priit Remmelgas 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
260 Aivo Väinaste 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
261 Allan Maar 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
262 Daimar Liiv 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Liivide SK
OÜ Daiko
263 Margo Tormet 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Optimus Systems AS
264 Aivo Kruusimägi 1958 mees M60 Eesti
265 Delina Reiss 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
266 Merle Must 1975 naine N40 Eesti
267 Annika Abner 1985 naine N35 Eesti
268 Hans Vallner 1952 mees M60 Eesti
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
269 Rein Traus 1948 mees M70 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rein Traus
Traus-RAK OÜ
270 Madis Ennuste 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
271 Kristiina Kivari 1993 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Roofit Solar Energy
272 Kristjan Lemmsalu 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Kaitsevägi
273 Ilse Laur 1957 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
274 Este Maidle 1957 naine N60 Eesti
275 Elsa Leiten 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
276 Kristjan Kõrgesaar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
277 Kristjan Kõrgesaar 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
278 Allan Anniste 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järvamaa Haigla
279 Eero Kookla 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
jooksupartner
Ferroline Grupp OÜ
280 Jaanus Saar 1969 mees M50 Eesti
SK Mõmmid
281 Alekszej Morgunov 1990 mees M21 Eesti
282 Joonas Parenson 1985 mees M35 Eesti
MKM Jooksuklubi
283 Andrei Maksimov 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
284 Ainar Leedu 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
285 Andres Aare 1977 mees M40 Eesti
286 Silver Sepp 1973 mees M40 Eesti
287 Martti Aru 1964 mees M50 Eesti
288 Merle Peters 1973 naine N40 Eesti
289 Liis Köörna 1983 naine N35 Eesti
SK Prorunner
290 Roland Mäe 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jooksupartner
ViaVelo IB OÜ
291 Ilme Parik 1963 naine N50 Eesti
292 Kirsika Kivine 1983 naine N35 Eesti
293 Lauri Pildre 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
JK MUST PUUDEL
294 Anu Kruusimägi 1959 naine N60 Eesti
295 Katre Pesti 1986 naine N21 Eesti
296 Karl-Erik Laid 1997 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
University of Portsmouth Athletics Club
297 Gert Kello 1977 mees M40 Eesti
298 Kaupo Püvi 1968 mees M50 Eesti
299 Meelis Kalda 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Eesti
300 Julija Varušina 1994 naine N21 Eesti
301 Indrek Vaino 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
302 Aimi Pihel 1951 naine N60 Eesti
303 Tiina Toming 1990 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Haigekassa
304 Järvi Valter 1956 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
305 Alar Koot 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
A-MEEDIA OÜ
306 Olav Liivak 1948 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
307 Kaja Mulla 1966 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÛ Spordiselts
308 Kristo Leemets 1990 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bondora
309 Heiki Tulk 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
310 Ville Vaikna 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
311 Raine Hirve 1987 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
312 Viktor Siik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
313 Randar Vahtrik 2003 mees M18 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
314 Peter Kuus 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
315 Reigo Väli 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
316 Marko Tempel 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
317 Külli Kaldma 1982 naine N35 Eesti
318 Andra Hiiemäe 1989 naine N21 Eesti
319 Jevgeni Doronin 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
320 Tarmo Sild 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
321 Enn Pärtma 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
322 Raili Riiberg 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
JK MUST PUUDEL
323 Laura Kallas 1986 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
SA Innove
324 Erki Mirt 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
325 Andro Õisnurm 1982 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
326 Ulvi Siik 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
327 Kairi Marlen Antoniak 1990 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
328 Jelena Pjatkova 1988 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
329 Stanislav Iljin 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
330 Anna Tolstoukhova 1988 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
331 Diana Laos 1989 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Särasilmad
332 Krister Vaikna 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
333 Hille Sepa 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
334 Mihkel Noot 1993 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bondora
335 Valeri Žarikov 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
OMEGA LAEN AS
336 Urmas Piilberg 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
337 Katrin Kiisk 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
338 Janika Karus 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
339 Anton Merits 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Lennuamet
340 Mariliis Kurs 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
eraisik
341 Yury Ponomarenko 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Euramax OU
342 Jaan Lehismets 1987 mees M21 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
343 Veronika Harlamova 2004 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
344 Kaivi Kukk 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
FB Jooksmine
345 Katrin Tomson 1956 naine N60 Eesti
Tervise Arengu Instituut
346 Imbi Jürgen 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
347 Helen Stimmer 1987 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
348 Valdo Vahtrik 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
349 Märten Vaikna 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
350 Martha Trees 2011 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Spordiklubi
351 Richard Teppart 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
352 Mait Makkar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rik
353 Ülar Vaadumäe 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
354 Liina Urb 1986 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
355 Triin Lindma 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
356 Oksana Kuuse 1988 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
357 Aljona Ystmark 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
358 Imbi Joasaar 1958 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
359 Jelena Mets 1965 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
AS Connecto Eesti
360 Moonika Küttim 1986 naine N21 Eesti
Särasilmad
361 Arvo Luus 1938 mees M70 Eesti
362 Anneli Elvik 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
363 Merilin Algma 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
364 Tiina Unukainen 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Haigekassa
365 Kadri Pärtel 1991 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
366 Olga Uhabakin 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
367 Priit Oja 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
OJA Engineering
368 Risto Jõgi 1982 mees M35 Eesti
MKM Jooksuklubi
369 Stanislav Safonov 1972 mees M40 Eesti
RunLepraRun
370 Andres Uusma 1967 mees M50 Eesti
MKM Jooksuklubi
371 Marge Põder 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
372 Karin Salu 1993 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nortal As
373 Helen Talsi 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Haigekassa
374 Marina Kelman-Kiipli 1986 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
375 Inga Vakrõõm 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Azets Insight Oü
376 Seige Mõik 1959 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
377 Priit Suurküla 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
378 Priit Plado 1968 mees M50 Eesti
MKM Jooksuklubi
379 Hendrick Rang 1988 mees M21 Eesti
MKM Jooksuklubi
380 Sandra Raats 1987 naine N21 Eesti
381 Ene Rooväli 1974 naine N40 Eesti
382 Liina Sooäär 1987 naine N21 Eesti
383 Sander Tuulik 1988 mees M21 Eesti
384 Raul Allikivi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
385 Kirsti Nikkolo 1971 naine N40 Eesti, Järva maakond
386 Oleg Savik 1997 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
387 Piret Krutob 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
388 Eve Tobias 1967 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
389 Merike Kaev 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
390 Silver Ader 1989 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
391 Angela Rannu 1996 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
392 Rando Luhaorg 1993 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
393 Alo Neerot 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
394 Mairo Kirss 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Riigi Kinnisvara
395 Mart Lainas 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
396 Argo Raudsepp 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
Hilton Tallinn Park
397 Marek Pohla 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaamos
Kaamos Group
398 Kairo Kraaner 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bondora
399 Martha Skirta 1987 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bondora
400 Hardi Brenner 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bondora
401 Vadim Palamartšuk 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bondora
402 Oliver Mölder 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bondora
403 Kristianne Kraan 1992 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bondora
404 Martin Tiisler 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Fookus
405 Mari-Liis Must 1989 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
406 Marko Hartikainen 1983 mees M35 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
407 Tarvi Jürimaa 1989 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
408 Jarko Koort 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
409 Sander Mändoja 1989 mees M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
2. jalaväebrigaad
410 Liselle Luks 1994 naine N21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Miridon OÜ
411 Kadi Krull 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Haigekassa
412 Ingvar Derešivski 1982 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Evelin Talts
413 Sergei Karpovitš 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
414 Mariel Karu 2002 naine N18 Eesti, Harju maakond
415 Birgit Hermat 1995 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
416 Ago Kobrusepa 1995 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
417 Aarne Kiholane 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nike Running Club
418 Andrew James Billington 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
419 Kadi Kõiv 1987 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
420 Martin Lillepuu 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
421 Janika Seero 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
422 Annika Seero 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
423 Tomas Lants 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
424 Mattias Saks 1987 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
425 Imre Nemvalts 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
KüVJ
426 Martin Aarne 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
AFS IT Services Estonia OÜ
427 Valdur Laid 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
428 Kaarel Laan 1982 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
429 Maanus Urb 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
430 Veiko Hundt 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
431 Viljar Paalaroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Paalaroos Projekt OÜ
432 Kristina Dzjuba 1990 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Greenall OÜ
433 Sander Vald 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
434 Jevgeni Kolessov 1987 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Breakwater Technology
435 Heiki Põlts 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
436 Mattis Rätsep 1992 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Tallinn Trail
437 Linda Sassian 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
438 Brigita Perm 1993 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
439 Natsag Odhuu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
US Embassy
440 Olev Moorsoo 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
441 Stuart Phillip Dowson 1987 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
442 Tauno Põldma 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VBH
VBH Estonia AS
443 Janek Popell 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
444 Teedo Melts 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
445 Emil-Joosep Virkus 1999 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
446 Theodor Paal Põlluste 1999 mees M21 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
447 Artjom Savin 2001 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
448 Harles Paesüld 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VAK Staier
Mooncascade
449 Sten Lepamaa 1993 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
SLO AS
450 Heiko Saava 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Structo Group OÜ
451 Ilja Ollõkainen 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
452 Steven Raudsepp 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Särasilmad
453 Valdo Hälvin 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Milrem Robotics
454 Meelis Sarapuu 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
455 Riin Uus 1994 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
456 Ander Õisnurm 2009 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
457 Tauri Valk 1990 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
458 Sten Schwede 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
459 Kaido Kivipõld 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
460 Indrek Lüiste 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
461 Kaspar Kald 1993 mees M21 Dominikaani Vabariik, harju
462 Mart Sillaots 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
463 Florian Smit 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
464 Mirjam Allik 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Tammed
465 Laura Maasalu 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
466 Ergo Lilienberg 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Täppsportlased
467 Liisi Taar 1988 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportiselts mtü
AS Selver
468 Helena Veidemann 1989 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
469 Aiko Aigro 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Raadius
470 Silver Süving 1989 mees M21 Eesti, Harjumaa
471 Eric Paquay 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikkeller Runners
472 Stepan Langebraun 1995 mees M21 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
KJK KALEV SILLAMÄE
473 Aleksandr Korotajev 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
474 Reiko Tääker 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
G4S SK
G4S Eesti AS
475 Grete Kalev 1995 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
476 Aleksandr Kulešov 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
477 Alan Voodla 1993 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
478 Oleksii Kovalchuk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
479 Nele Eichhorn 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
480 Laura Ojaots 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
481 Mattias Joosep Mõttus 2003 mees M18 Eesti, Harju maakond
482 Argo Suurkask 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
483 Talis Nurk 1982 mees M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus
484 Mihkel Mäemat 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Poksiklubi Kalev
485 Jano Lepik 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Talent Scout
486 Rene Kannel 1989 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
487 Maia Looskari 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
488 Andrei Nikitin 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SRD
489 Anton Nassonov 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
490 Peter Johanson 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
491 Jarl Edur 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
492 Lagle Vetemäe 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
493 Ahto Sõber 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
494 Martin Murre 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Treeningpartner
495 Kristjan Peterson 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Küberväejuhatus
496 Kristjan Poltimäe 1982 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Väike Vaalake
497 Siiri Pajulaid 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
498 Tatjana Kulikova 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
499 Irina Averjanova 1989 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Nortal AS
500 Raul-Bolek Aguraiuja 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Skoda Laagri
501 Ivar Zeisig 1970 mees M50 Harju
Spordiklubi IKS
502 Andre Nossenko 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KLF
503 Edgar Peganov 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
504 Risto Pernits 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
505 Aime Lauk 1958 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
506 Ardo Kuus 1993 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maru Betoonitööd
507 Anton Belokonev 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maru Betoonitööd
508 Rivo Leo 1989 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maru Betoonitööd
509 Kristo Õunap 1995 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maru Ehitus
510 Sirle Treier 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
511 Kaur Kuuskmäe 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maru Ehitus
512 Toomas Kesküla 1995 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maru Betoonitööd
513 Tanel Kelder 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
514 Raimo Timmer 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
515 Talis Tobreluts 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treener Talis
516 Kalle Palmar 1943 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
517 Yerlan Akhmetov 1990 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinn Crossfit
518 Ralf-Martin Soe 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
519 Toomas Herodes 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
520 Gert Kuuskmäe 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
521 Otto Tammsaar 1993 mees M21 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
522 Dmitri Aristov 1993 mees M21 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Treeningpartner
523 Keiu-Karin Michelson 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
524 Anastassia Turkina 1991 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
525 Alexander Burdyga 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
526 Lev Lubenskiy 1946 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
527 Niina Nikitina 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
528 Aleksandr Nikitin 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
529 Olga Tsõgankova 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
530 Jaana Šmidt 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
531 Jelena Šipunova 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
532 Aleksandr Doronin 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
i love supersport tallinn
533 Alexander Loubenski 2003 mees M18 Eesti, Harju maakond
534 Denis Lomakin 1995 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
535 Mauri Saarend 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
536 Trevor Karro 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
537 Üllar Metsküla 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
538 Andrus Mõnjam 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
539 Maarika Anijärv 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
*MTÜ Spordiselts
540 Raivo Olgo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Triatloniklubi Tripassion
541 Marek Norit 1983 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
542 Matis Indov 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
Abipolitseinike Spordiklubi
543 Aleksandr Baranov 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
544 Maare Liiv 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
545 Jorma Tulk 1990 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
546 Riivo Pohl 1987 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
547 Ly Hõbe 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
EEK Mainor
548 Indrek Saar 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Spordiklubi
549 Kristian Pilbas 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
550 Olga Tjutneva 1990 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
551 Siim Saidla 1984 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
552 Terje Tilk 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
553 Alar Abram 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Tammed
554 Aleksei Plotnikov 1985 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
555 Rainer Leinus 2001 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
556 Gregor Gustav Lõhmus 2003 mees M18 Eesti, Harju maakond

...