Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, TriSmile33,3

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiRiikVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
180801:06:10Valentin ZasypkinRUSM201
24901:07:09Yurii KlymUKRM202
United Sports
32801:08:08Allar SooESTM203
4601:08:38Henry RäppoESTM141
Ujumise spordiklubi/Tartu vald
57501:10:18Peep LeinoESTM301
TriSmile
64101:10:49Gints SkroderisLATM204
DTC-Jauniba
78701:10:55Aleksey SkornyakovRUSM302
Trilife
881101:12:27Jaak KannisteESTM501
9901:13:21Kaspars StivriņšLATM142
DTC Jaunība
1043201:13:25Valdis SpredzisMCOM401
Skandi Motors
118501:13:55Hegri NaruskESTM303
Põlvamaa Arenduskeskus
121101:14:02Hans-Kristen RootaluESTM143
SK Biathlon /Esvika
133601:14:25Illar LoodESTM205
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
142301:14:54Vsevolod MuravevRUSM206
Volosovo_triatlon
151301:15:36Arturs SpruktsLATM144
161701:15:52Kristjan MägiESTM145
Tartu Suusaklubi
179501:16:19Taivo PallotederESTM304
Sportland Eesti AS
1846101:16:33Andres KübarESTM502
Lähte
1941301:16:42Hindrek WerderESTM402
SK Padise
207601:17:24Margus NaelESTM305
Sparta SK
218401:17:34Igor LuchkoRUSM306
TriSport
223901:17:35Alexander BolshakovRUSM207
23701:17:49Nikita RusalenkoRUSM146
volosovo-triatlon
244201:17:50Viacheslav BelostotskiyRUSM208
YULA TEAM
257901:17:58Peteris SpredzisLATM307
Skandi Motors
2644601:18:28August AlbertESTM403
21CC Triatloniklubi
272101:18:34Georg SoodlaESTM147
28120801:18:49Johhanna RäppoESTN141
Ujumise spordiklubi/Tartu vald
29220101:18:57Laura KallasESTN142
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
304001:18:59Timo MüürESTM209
TriSmile
314601:19:08Alfreds UlmanisLATM2010
325901:19:12Jaanus JussESTM308
3345701:19:18Alex SimonovRUSM503
TriSport
345001:19:24Andrey StonznukRUSM309
3543501:19:30Kalev VunkESTM404
Suusahullud
36301:19:54Aleksandr IvannikovRUSM148
volosovo-triatlon
374301:20:01Rain LepikmäeESTM2011
Staabi- ja sidepataljon
381001:20:02Alan Joonatan RebaneESTM149
3910301:20:05Avo VaherESTM3010
ARU Team
40320601:20:14Rahel KallasESTN143
4180401:20:18Savelijs SuharzevnisRUSM1410
4240701:20:24Andrey KokunovRUSM405
4342601:20:27Tarmo TorimESTM406
Jooksuekspert
4443901:20:31Toomas SoonikESTM407
458101:20:45Krister HaavESTM3011
Toggl Racing
4610201:20:54Tõnu TalurESTM3012
FitLife
478201:20:57Taago HiiesaluESTM3013
4840301:21:10Artur PraunESTM408
49428401:21:27Jane OidekiviESTN301
21CC Triatloniklubi
502701:21:35Reigo RosenbergESTM1411
NRK
512001:21:37Marten PullesESTM1412
karupesa team
521201:21:45Johann SaamannESTM1413
5382301:21:48Guido SoodlaESTM409
547101:21:54Margus JäneseESTM3014
556001:21:56Veiko JuurikasESTM3015
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
56528001:21:59Külliki TaylorESTN302
21CC Triatloniklubi
5741101:22:12Marek SäälikESTM4010
5840201:22:26Kalvo KalmuESTM4011
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
59625801:22:34Geidi KruusmannESTN303
60727001:22:38Anastasiya KundasBLRN304
Minski SK
61821701:22:49Rahel AllasESTN201
Tamsalu AO
629601:23:03Oleg RagiloESTM3016
636101:23:08Guido MillerESTM3017
Micro Sport
644701:23:10Madis HolzbergESTM2012
65927401:23:22Linda KatlapaLATN305
Sport2000 team
6644301:23:25Kalle KuusikESTM4012
679001:23:35Yury DemichevRUSM3018
trilife.ru
685201:23:38Mykhaylo SendesskmUKRM2013
6980901:23:45Peeter-Erik RummoESTM1414
701501:23:55Indrek KadakESTM1415
7142301:24:29Vladimir RimarRUSM4013
TriSport2
726401:24:29Gatis PucitisLATM3019
Swedbank
735601:24:54Silver RätsepESTM3020
744801:25:02Dmitriy IsnyukUKRM2014
SportLife
7542201:25:20Alar PõldmaaESTM4014
766501:25:23Vsevolod SolovievRUSM3021
MSU Ski Team
7743401:25:29Raivo TõnneESTM4015
781025501:25:29Kadri LimbergESTN306
791122901:25:41Anna EliseevaRUSN202
801220301:25:51Brita LiivamaaESTN144
TriSmile
811401:25:56Alexander ZolotykhRUSM1416
GoldTeam
8280201:25:56Boris LagovikRUSM4016
8382001:26:04Ahti LutsESTM4017
8481701:26:24Ott Harri RoosimaaESTM3022
851322501:26:41Alisa PershakovaRUSN203
TECSO
861423701:26:52Anette KikkasESTN204
TriSmile Team
8741901:26:52Dmytro KarhinUKRM4018
United Sports
883001:26:53Kaarel ViikESTM2015
Sportland Eesti AS
891529001:26:54Livian LaaneotsESTN401
9046201:26:58Pjotr KukharcykBLRM504
914401:27:02Travkin MaximRUSM2016
YULA TEAM
921628901:27:05Inge JoonasESTN402
931720501:27:10Laura ErnitsESTN145
Tabasalu TK
9442801:27:12Mait VooderESTM4019
Trismile
951820901:27:28Anette VeerpaluESTN146
karupesa team
966301:27:29Riho PihelpuuESTM3023
ADM Interactive
979201:27:38Jan OleskESTM3024
Voorema Cenrtum/Rattabaas
981921801:27:43Erika TuvikeESTN205
9910501:28:07Jüri SpeekESTM3025
10041801:28:14Fedor TeplukhinRUSM4020
CycleON
10180301:28:16Andreas Martin ReiliESTM1417
10243801:28:16Harry ÕunpuuESTM4021
1039101:28:28Lauri KikerpillESTM3026
10440401:28:40Toomas TürnESTM3027
DNB
10543701:28:43Rando KomiESTM4022
10640901:28:45Tauno OjasaarESTM4023
10710101:28:56Mykola SiutkinUKRM3028
United Sports
10840101:29:04Vasily DolganRUSM4024
Trilife.ru
1096701:29:04Kristo HüttESTM3029
Haanja rattaklubi
1102901:29:07Toomas MatvejevESTM2017
11182201:29:08Oskar MartinESTM1418
1122028301:29:12Margery LilienthalESTN307
Areal team
11343101:29:13Margus MehineESTM4025
11442001:29:13Erik KuusESTM4026
115401:29:20Rasmus JaagantESTM1419
11641501:29:23Denis KotliarRUSM4027
single
1177201:29:23Janno JürgensonESTM3030
Tartu Ujumisklubi
11844801:29:28Timo TulnolaESTM4028
SK Raudmees
11942701:29:34Sergey UkhlinRUSM4029
TriSport2
1202121501:29:36Triinu JõgedaESTN206
12145101:29:38Jaan LusikasESTM505
12242501:29:40Tarmo TiigiESTM4030
12343001:29:42Rain LelleESTM4031
Raudmees
12481901:29:45Siim LauriESTM3031
1252226001:29:53Olve PalumägiESTN308
Tartu Ujumisklubi
12642401:30:03Arvo SirkESTM4032
12781501:30:06Veiko TammESTM3032
1289701:30:12Andre VinkelESTM3033
21CC
12943601:30:14Andris IesalnieksLATM4033
Jekabpils
1302322601:30:18Kristi RandESTN207
13142101:30:19Madis MaripuuESTM4034
1322424301:30:25Kristiine KlaserESTN208
1332520201:30:43Aiki LaaneotsESTN147
Tartu Suusaklubi
13441401:30:49Pavel BorisovGERM4035
1357801:30:49Rainer PuhkESTM3034
1361901:30:53Hans Kristjan NurmikESTM1420
13745901:30:53Ilmar NiilitsESTM506
13881201:31:04Janno MerilooESTM4036
1392629701:31:17Monika LemeseLATN403
Tripower.lv triathlon team
1402729101:31:27Ülle PtselovodovaESTN404
Naised Marsilt
1412822401:31:43Maria JäneseESTN209
14280601:31:43Ronald ÜprusESTM2018
14340601:31:54Mark EiknerESTM4037
1442923101:32:07Tatjana JatsenkoESTN2010
1453026701:32:11Elena PskhatcievaRUSN309
TriSport
1463124601:32:23Nadezda SukharevaRUSN2011
MSU Ski TEam
1473280701:32:34Vanessa PurreESTN148
1483325201:32:34Triin AstorESTN3010
1493422101:32:39Greete KaseESTN2012
TriSmile
1503701:32:39Mihkel MälloESTM2019
1518001:32:47Mikhail TokmachevRUSM3035
TriSport
1528601:32:50Ainar SalmeESTM3036
1533521101:33:02Ekaterina IvanovaESTN149
Volosovo_triatlon
1543621901:33:08Karoliine KaareESTN2013
1553727501:33:09Iris MurrutESTN3011
1563825701:33:10Nele JürlauESTN3012
1573927601:33:12Krista SuppiESTN3013
Speedo
15845601:33:30Gunars KalveitsLATM507
iroman.lv
15940801:33:41Mauno MurrutESTM4038
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1604020701:34:02Kristel LusikasESTN1410
Pärnu Ujumisklubi UCA
16181301:34:02Kaarel KannimäeESTM3037
1628301:34:23Vjaceslavs KocetkovsLATM3038
1635401:34:23Henrik MetstakESTM3039
Graphic Stock
16440501:34:34Allan AhmanESTM4039
1654130301:34:36Gaida BiteLATN501
Carnikavas Sporta Centrs
16645801:34:44Eiki KadajaneESTM508
1677301:34:47Janek KivimurdESTM3040
16841201:35:09Hannes ViherpuuESTM4040
TriSmile
1694229601:35:13Anu HellenurmeESTN405
TriSmile
1704328601:35:16Signe RäppoESTN3014
Voorema Cenrtum/Rattabaas
1714481601:35:27Erica TerasESTN2014
1724526601:35:32Kadri KangurESTN3015
1734627101:35:57Nadezda TokmachevaRUSN3016
TriSport
1749301:36:00Mykhaylo KundenkoUKRM3041
United Sports
1753201:36:21Henri KruuselESTM2020
Sportland Eesti AS
1764723201:37:11Kadri LukkESTN2015
Suusaklubi Sula
1774825601:37:29Triin NooskaESTN3017
1784922301:37:33Agne VäljaotsESTN2016
1798801:37:44Andrus ValdmaaESTM3042
1805023301:37:51Karin LusikasESTN2017
TriSmile
1815130201:37:54Pille NurmisESTN502
1823301:38:05Mait MikkelsaarESTM2021
1835228701:38:21Kaire VaherESTN406
ARU Team
1845329401:38:34Anne VaismaESTN407
18544201:38:37Eke KurgESTM4041
18645401:38:50Aivar RauamESTM509
1875427901:38:53Inge LaasESTN3018
Elioni SK
1885522701:38:54Maryna VelievaUKRN2018
United Sports
1895624401:39:23Elena KrasnovskayaRUSN2019
YULA TEAM
19046401:39:36Enn KübarESTM60+1
SK Raudmees
1915720401:39:44Varvara SukhanovaRUSN1411
1923101:39:47Anton GorevRUSM2022
1935823901:39:49Tess PauskarESTN2020
TriSmile
19444701:39:57Jaanus PullesESTM4042
Tartu Suusaklubi
195801:40:00Kennet KäremaESTM1421
Audentes
1965925301:40:07Kristine KalveiteLATN3019
19745501:40:10Oleg ZakharzhevskiiRUSM5010
19846701:40:25Boris MozzhechkovRUSM60+2
Uventasport
1995701:40:38Taivo VarikESTM3043
2006082401:40:39Dagmar SeliESTN408
2016126801:40:45Iris KaruESTN3020
2025801:40:47Deniss KimmoESTM3044
2036227801:41:10Ly VilloESTN3021
20445301:41:21Peeter JaansonESTM5011
20510401:41:25Ahti VellingESTM3045
2066326501:41:41Liisi KaalESTN3022
21CC Triatloniklubi
2076429501:41:45Helen VimbergESTN409
Peetri Pizza
2089801:41:49Madis HünersonESTM3046
2096524001:41:55Irina PučinskajaESTN2021
2102601:42:07Keir ZukkerESTM2023
Trismile
211661601:42:20Kristin KarpESTN1412
Sportland Eesti AS
2126726101:42:24Kadri BaumanESTN3023
2136829801:42:26Maire TrammESTN4010
2146928501:42:40Kaja PirnpuuESTN3024
Weber
2157024201:42:52Alexandra AdreevaRUSN2022
2167128201:43:12Riina LempuESTN3025
21745001:43:25Raivo KorpESTM5012
-
2181801:43:35Karl Kristjan NurmikESTM1422
2197221301:43:37Piia ÕunpuuESTN1413
2207381001:43:41Elena LenovaRUSN3026
2217423601:43:43Tooni KalameesESTN2023
2227521601:43:48Marit MartensESTN2024
2237623401:43:56Mai MikkelsaarESTN2025
2247728101:43:59Iuliia KravchenkoRUSN3027
Baltic Star
2255101:44:34Vitaly MitinRUSM2024
2264501:44:38Lenno NagelESTM2025
2277827201:44:45Zoya VysotskayaRUSN3028
228101:45:08Rihard ViherpuuESTM1423
TriSmile
22946301:45:44Jüri JäneseESTM60+3
2307930101:45:52Küllike TammelehtESTN4011
2318029901:45:54Mare MändlaESTN4012
2328124901:46:05Yulia PeltinovichESTN3029
TriLife
23310001:46:30Aaro KõluESTM3047
23444901:46:46Vahur KivistikESTM5013
Viimsi Sulgpalliklubi
2358223501:47:03Ekaterina GrigorevaRUSN2026
YULA-TEAM
2368901:48:21Andres VesilindESTM3048
Nordea spordiklubi
2378324101:50:50Lyudmila RomanovaRUSN2027
2388423801:51:09Helena KukkESTN2028
2399901:51:17Viktor IvanovRUSM3049
2408527701:51:23Rita VeskimeisterESTN3030
2418625001:52:08Anni TampereESTN3031
24242901:52:40Erki EnnokESTM4043
24341001:53:20Ülo PrintsESTM4044
2448722201:53:45Krista RohtmetsESTN2029
Rocki tantsutüdrukud
2458825401:54:09Kaja Liik-TammESTN3032
Trismile
2468925101:54:11Jana TiitsESTN3033
2479029201:54:36Natalia IlinskayaRUSN4013
2489126901:54:43Lyuba KerbelRUSN3034
2499222801:56:52Liis AstoverESTN2030
25081401:57:47Tauno AntsmäeESTM3050
2516801:58:40Reio LaarESTM3051
2525501:58:56Alexey MikheevRUSM3052
YULA TEAM
2539330402:00:23Anna OpolchentsevaRUSN503
Black Sepia
2549480102:01:25Anna Marija KalveiteLATN1414
2559582502:02:08Kadri KoppelESTN3035
25646602:03:09Pavel SubbotinRUSM60+4
2573502:04:27Danil BeltcovRUSM2026
ARP-Komplekt/RC Dynamo
2589627302:04:39Olga GenerozovaRUSN3036
2599726202:05:26Katrin PaberitESTN3037
26044502:07:09Raivo PõhjakiviESTM4045
2617402:13:11Maxim KonnovRUSM3053
2629824502:13:36Elena MalovaRUSN2031
TriLife
26380502:13:47Mihhail ZhadanovRUSM4046
2649923002:20:08Olga GrigoryevaRUSN2032
DNF212Kristin KarpESTN14
Sportland Eesti AS
DNF247Katrin KivistikESTN30
DNF416Aleksei MuravevRUSM40
Volosovo_triatlon
DNF441Toomas TamsarESTM40
DNF62Mihkel NanitsESTM30
Team Celer
DNF300Katrin TamsarESTN40
DNF22Timm Rainer TamsarESTM14
DNF214Anastasia ZolotykhRUSN14
GoldTeam
DNF248Irina OvsyannikovaRUSN30
DNF69Aleksandr MikriukovRUSM30
Volosovo_triatlon
DNF444Urmas KruuseESTM40
Tartu Linnavalitsus
DNF66Givi GorelašviliESTM30
ZAAL
DNF305Imbi KadajaneESTN50
DNF24Mikk PajuESTM20
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF220Triinu TamsarESTN20
DNF259Jana RuubelESTN30
Püha Loomaaed
DNF417Mart OperESTM40
DNF460Anatoli KamliukBLRM50
DNF70Mart NaelESTM30
DNF306Galina PresnyakovaRUSN50
YULA TEAM
DNF25Grigory ZakharzhevskiyRUSM20
DNF263Elina SoometsESTN30
DNF452Kalju HolzbergESTM50
DNF465Mitrushin VladimirRUSM60+
YULA-TEAM
DNF77Tarvi OlbreiESTM30
DNF307Tamra OatmanUSAN60+
DNF34Raul AusESTM20
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNF264Margit AlepESTN30
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF2Deniss GaryIRLM40
DNF818Marii VolkovaESTN14
DNF94Stanislav MitrushinRUSM30
YULA TEAM
DNF433Aimar TölptESTM40
DNF38Dashiell Oatman-StanfordUSAM20
DNF288Natalia AntonovaRUSN40
DNF821Sille TalvetESTN40
DNF210Anette ZukkerESTN14
Trismile
DNF440Arne JaanimäeESTM40
DNF53Paul RuubelESTM20
Püha Loomaaed
DNF293Kaili VainumaaESTN40
DNF5Mikk PärnasteESTM14
Rein Pajuri poksiklubi
Ridu kokku: 304

...