Et En

Toetajad

Tartu linn
Eesti Kultuurkapital

Nimisponsor

Transtar TP

Tulemused, Täispikk distants - 23.2 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
15300:28:57.50Oskar NisuM1
Peloton
22600:29:48.65Georg KarlepPoisid 17-18 a (MJ)1
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
317300:30:10.1Artur KuppM2
41600:30:23.55Rait VeevoM3
Peloton
510800:30:52.98Marten OloPoisid 17-18 a (MJ)2
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
61100:30:54.47Karl KuritsPoisid 17-18 a (MJ)3
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
71300:31:04.52Karl Mattias MilkPoisid 17-18 a (MJ)4
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
82400:31:23.76Margus MikkSeenior 21
Sparta
917200:31:28.47Viljar KuljusM4
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
108500:31:33.5Martti LenziusPoisid 17-18 a (MJ)5
CFC
1113300:31:47.45Vahur ValvasSeenior 22
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1217500:32:15.24Priit KasenõmmSeenior 23
131900:32:15.28Martin AnierM5
Peloton
145600:32:45.3Markus LeidtM6
Peloton
152100:32:52.28Karl KallasM7
16100:33:12.78Antti HaljakSeenior 24
R.U.S.T.
178700:33:16.29Kurmo NeemelaSeenior 3+1
Dünamo
182200:33:16.46Kaspar LindSeenior 25
Trismile
1917100:33:21.21Erik ReisenbukM8
2015500:33:25.26Silver TammM9
211500:33:40.49Arne RehiSeenior 3+2
Rehi Group OÜ
2212100:33:54.79Mykola SavchenkoPoisid 17-18 a (MJ)6
Lõuna Eesti rattaklubi
231200:33:54.93Rainer KaljumäeM10
249800:33:55.47Mart KullSeenior 26
Viljandi haigla
Viljandi haigla spordiklubi
2516100:34:00.5Joel JuhansonM11
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
2613900:34:05.98Kristjan PortSeenior 3+3
2716800:34:12.51Martin SeilerM12
2818100:34:20.51Margus KivirüütSeenior 27
Simuna SK
292300:34:24.48Aivar VeriSeenior 3+4
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
3010000:34:28.76Andres KulbinSeenior 3+5
3110300:34:29.92Meelis LeidtSeenior 3+6
321000:34:47.71Tarmo SiimsaareSeenior 28
21CC Triatloniklubi
33500:35:14.22Toomas ViigipuuSeenior 3+7
Tartu SK Velo
3410100:35:51.22Margus KelkSeenior 3+8
Dünamo
3519700:35:58.98Triin KullN1
36216900:36:18.4Anneli LindN2
Respo Haagised AS
373600:37:23.78Eike SildN3
Trismile
386400:38:13.47Andre MägiM13
3918000:39:27.51Vladimir PennertSeenior 3+9
Järva-Jaani RSK
401400:42:49.50Ülo TreufeldtSeenior 3+10
KJK
4117700:43:28.45Jüri JuulSeenior 3+11
KJK
DNF147Priit Oidram
DNS20Hanna Karoline Taaramäe
DNS25Anette Zukker
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
DNS2Oliver Rüster
Peloton
DNS28Avely Austa
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI
DNS3Valdur Jaht
DNS4Toomas Matvejev
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Ridu kokku: 48

...