Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 18.04.2024 21:56.

10. Tondiraba Sisemaraton stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Aulo Aasmaa 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport
2 Lina Abromaityte Smaize 1979 naine N Leedu, Vilnius
Maratomanija
3 Aleksandra Bondaruk 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
UP43
4 Diego Escobar 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
5 Szilard Fodor 1976 mees M Soome, Uusimaa
Gurmeejooksud
6 Tõnis Harjaks 1976 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Henkel Balti Operations OÜ
7 Lars Ola Hillar Karlsson 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Scania Road Runners
8 Allan Jaakson 1980 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Anu Jooksutrennid
9 Andres Jakovlev 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
10 Hene Karumaa 1969 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
11 Jüri Kask 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
FB Jooksmine
12 Liina Kesamaa 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
13 Aet Kiisla 1975 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
14 Jaanika Kindlam 1976 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
15 Gunnar Kingo 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
16 Anni Kingsepp 1990 naine N Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Sparta
17 Vaiko Kivi 1980 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Putku
Päästeamet
18 Ivo Kreutzvald 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProRunner
19 Reena Käo 1969 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
20 Jaana Lehtinen 1961 naine N Soome, Pirkanmaa
NAMI ry
21 Ulvi Lond 1967 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
22 Mart Maasikrand 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
EUT/Pulss
23 Ergo Meier 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
www.ergorent.ee
24 Rainers Meiers 1961 mees M Läti, Aizputes nov.
Maratonaklubs
25 Viljar Moorits 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
26 Marden Muuk 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
27 Pekka Olavi Myllylä 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
28 Ahti Nuga 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
SK Prorunner
29 Marden Nõmm 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
30 Janek Oblikas 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Marathon100
31 Peeter Oranen 1978 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner
32 Tommy Orumaa 1979 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
TEAM Kaitsevägi
33 Helen Otto 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Niko Peltomaa 1977 mees M Soome, Harju maakond
Team Rahola
35 Helle Persitski 1966 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
METK
36 Sander Pihlak 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
37 Urmas Pihlak 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
38 Toomas Piigli 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
UP Sport/Audi Eesti
39 Siiri Pilt 1970 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜ ASK #Mariseinglid
40 Margus Pilv 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Mikk Prantsen 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
42 Viljo Prantsus 1971 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Võhma
43 Ersto Põlluaas 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion
44 Julia Rakitina 1980 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
45 Raivo Raudsepp 1964 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
46 Enno Rohelpuu 1969 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Võhma
47 Jaak Rohtsalu 1960 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere OK
Sotsiaalministeerium
48 Marika Roopärg 1967 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Rahola
49 Jüri Siht 1964 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK_Staier
Müürissepp OÜ
50 Valdas Šmaižys 1974 mees M Leedu, Vilnius
Maratomanija
51 Martin Tiisler 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Robert Tiismus 1968 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Täppsportlased / #Mariseinglid
Tartu Ülikool
53 Indrek Tikva 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BCS Itera AS
54 Olev Vahemaa 1974 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kristi
Konverter Sisustuskeskus Viimsi
55 Jane Vain 1975 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
56 Margus Viet 1970 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Järvakandi Wellod
57 Ingrida Voicechovska 1973 naine N Leedu, Lithuania

...