Et En

Tulemused, Škoda Laagri 4:18:4 INDIVIDUAAL

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
113500:44:11Raido Luuk
213200:44:22Urmo Utar
314500:45:01Oskar Miller
21 CC
48300:45:50Raimond Valler
53800:45:52Sergei Baranovski
69000:46:29Marti Alt
TriSmile
7800:46:40Pavel Grigorenko
21cc
8600:46:50Vladimir Demjantšuk
95100:46:56Hans-Kristen Rootalu
SK Biathlon/Esvika
108600:47:34Ardo Virkebau
Treeningpartner
112800:47:57Kardon Kõiv
21CC Triatloniklubi
122300:48:26Rainer Kravets
ProRunner
1315500:48:30Kristjan Suits
14300:48:46Ansis Blaus
21CC Triatloniklubi
1515300:48:55Jaanus Männik
meremuuseum
164200:49:03Hannes Metssalu
176500:49:06Dmitri Smorodin
1814400:49:10Martin Sagaja
191700:49:21Margus Klaan
Kultuuriministeerium
2010300:49:44Anette Hallik
2111400:49:58Martin Kaljumäe
227100:50:03Taavi Tammik
Taavi Tammik
2313300:50:12Nadezhda Anfimova
24200:50:16Jevgeni Astafjev
WalleniumSPORT
259400:50:31Max Sander Laane
262400:50:38Tanel Kroonberg
21 CC Triatloniklubi
2710900:50:42Aivar Juhandi
Sparta
281000:51:07Aleksei Haigonen
I love supersport
293000:52:09Marko Leibenau
305200:52:18Siim Saar
317400:52:18Martin Teras
Tripassion
329100:52:20Sergei Bessonov
Sportland Team
3312100:52:33Elena Rodina
SCOTT SPORTS
3411100:52:43Margus Maidla
Treeningpartner
3512400:52:43Vladislav Žarov
3613800:52:47Mihhail Bõtshkov
In Focus Team
3716000:52:57Ivar-Illimar Ots
3813900:52:59Denis Liubimtsev
SBR 88
3915800:53:13Karl Toomet
401100:53:17Ivar Hütt
Reimann Retked
412000:53:17Jevgeni Kolessov
InFocus team
423900:53:17Volodymyr Manytskyi
ILSS Tallinn
431800:53:21Aleksandr Knjazetski
448200:53:22Tambet Tõnisson
456700:53:24Dirk Zangen
4615100:53:32Iain Anderson
475900:53:40Paula-Brit Siimar
Ujumise Spordiklubi
4810000:53:44Üllar Gustavson
494000:53:45Jevgeni Martjušev
503500:54:05Kristo Lilleoja
5112700:54:10Tõnu Jaagu
525300:54:17Mikk-Erik Saidla
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
532600:54:22Andero Kuhhi
543600:54:24Juri Galitsenko
I love supersport
556100:54:30Peeter Siitan
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
5611900:54:30Eugen Markovsky
574700:54:31Miiko Peris
5815000:54:36William Mark Deacon
59700:54:41Konstantin Gordienko
601300:54:43Jüri Jõul
TriSmile
6113600:54:50Oliver Kiho
6212000:54:56Avo Rõõmussaar
632200:54:58Martin Korb
646800:55:03Sergei Zelenin
6510500:55:11Rein Raikna
669600:55:27Mark Nikolajev
67400:55:30Simone Chiaretta
Urban Tri Team Brussels
6813700:55:40Katriin Ivanov
696400:55:44Eduard Slutski
Merevägi
706000:56:02Merle Siimsen
7111300:56:20Janno Pilviste
SAKU JÄÄHOKI KLUBI
7215400:56:24Helena Peik
7310200:56:32Mihkel Anderson
7416100:56:36Andra Moistus
7512900:56:58Terje Tilk
21 CC
767300:57:13Katrena Tenno
Sportland Team
7713000:57:25Taaniel Jakobson
7815200:57:26Andres Aksel
794300:57:28Margo Märtsoo
Margo Märtsoo
804600:57:36Irina Oleinits
SOPERSPORT Tallinn
8113400:57:37Joonas Jaht
824800:57:51Peep Poller
836600:57:53Kevin Starkopf
Sportland Team
8415700:57:59Lauri Lillmann
855700:58:01Sven Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
865400:58:17Liina Sala
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
878400:58:21Mike Van Der Valk
889800:58:50Dmitri Aleksandrov
894400:58:56Janar Novikov
9012600:59:07Tarvo Lilleorg
9115900:59:10Knut Hanga
9212500:59:41Vladimir Frolov
938800:59:44Reigo Väli
949901:00:02Keidi Nurme
Swedbank Spordiklubi
957901:00:07Mikhail Tkachev
9611501:00:33Rain Pajur
Swedbank
9712801:00:37Janneke Kratzberg
982701:00:42Aleksandr Kuzmin
991601:00:46Tanel Karu
K-Print
1001401:00:54Krete Kaasik
Spordiklubi KATI
1016901:01:00Piret Talviste
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
10211801:01:06Sulev Veerberk
1037201:01:09Piret Telgmaa
TriSmile
10412201:01:18Viktor Siik
SIIK
1053401:01:19Raul Liivrand
1064501:01:45Sten Nurmsalu
1077601:01:47Taavi Tilk
10811201:02:13Margit Maidla
PPA jooksugrupp
1096301:02:36Nele Sisas
1109201:02:45Jaan Toomingas
Saue spordikeskus
1115801:03:07Gretel-Marie Siimar
Ujumise Spordiklubi
11213101:03:11Merle Sagur
11314201:03:33Jana Pavlenkova
1148101:03:49Giovanni Battista Torelli
Podistica Solidarietà
1155001:03:57Jaanus Põder
1165501:04:06Joachim Seminck
1173701:04:10Anni Madisson
Vahipataljon
1187501:04:21Eigo Tilk
1194101:04:23Andrus Mesila
1201201:04:58Rauno Jõgi
MTÜ Swedbank Spordiklubi
1211501:05:13Meelis Karro
12214301:05:30Ramune Susloviene
1236201:05:44Karmen Silde
12412301:06:10Ulvi Siik
SIIK
1257701:06:18Sigrid Tilk
12614001:06:55Tamara Liubimtceva
SBR88
12714801:06:56Kristo Lang
1287001:07:18Küllike Tammeleht
1292101:07:19Lilija Komolenkova
13014601:07:21Soome Mairold
13111701:07:26Alina Bikbulatova
13215601:07:50Heli Säde
13310801:07:57Kersti Marmor
1345601:08:56Burcu Sert
Yuz Bin Kos
1358001:09:49Eve Tobias
13614101:10:14Katriin Laanet
1373201:10:20Leho Liidres
Täppsportlased
13811601:11:11Eva Vili
139901:11:34Katerina Griškun
IK Arabesk
1409301:12:18Mariann Laane
1419701:12:59Marge Viidik
1422901:13:34Sigrid Külaots
Sportland Team
14314701:13:42Maria Proskina
ILSS
1443301:13:46Berit Liivamaa
TriSmile
1457801:14:25Peep Tinnuri
Monica Jaago
1462501:14:35Brita Kroosmann
14710101:15:03Tiina Anderson
14814901:21:09Natalja Kovtunova
ILoveSuperSport
DNS1Birgit Annus
DNS85Vaidika Viljat
Sportland Team
DNS110Keit Paal
DNS31Karmen Lepp
DNS106William Deacon
DNS95Edrian Griškun
DNS87Sergei Voronichev
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS107Iain Anderson
DNS89Inge Reiman
HiKoTri
DNS49Peep Poller
DNS5Natalia Dankevits
ILSS Tallinn
DNS19Vladislav Kolesnik
DNS104Marek Kõiv
Ridu kokku: 161

...